Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
B Fobbs
Genesee
27.1
T Croft
Iowa Central
25.6
C Collins
Lake County
24.6
C Davison
Grand Rapids
24.2
B Faison
Pitt
24.0
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
B Fobbs
Genesee
13.5
A Fadika
John Wood
11.9
A Freeman
Pitt
11.8
C Collins
Lake County
11.7
C Anumihe
Wake Tech
11.5
Complete leaders
FG Pct
D Wilson
Kirkwood
70.1
R Galvin
North Arkansas
66.5
Q Dove
Cuyahoga
66.3
R McClain
United Tribes Tech
65.9
D Garner
Frederick
65.6
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
S Fryer
Beaver County
59.5
L Thurman
Cuyahoga
54.7
D Davis
Delaware Tech
53.2
D Allen
Mott
52.3
R Ward
North Central Missouri
48.8
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
Alpena Ancilla
Arkansas State Mid-South Bay College
Beaver County Black Hawk-Moline
Brown Mackie Bryant & Stratton (VA)
Bryant & Stratton College (WI) CCBC Catonsville
CCBC Dundalk Carl Sandburg
Catawba Valley Cecil
Central Chandler-Gilbert
Chesapeake Cincinnati State
Clark State Columbus State
Cuyahoga Dakota
Dakota County Tech Danville Area
Delaware Tech Delta
Des Moines Area Edison
Ellsworth Erie
Essex County Fayetteville Tech
Fort Scott Frederick
Garrett Genesee
Glen Oaks Glendale
Gogebic Grand Rapids
Guilford Tech Henry Ford
Hesston Highland (KS)
Howard (MD) Illinois Central
Illinois Valley Iowa Central
Iowa Lakes Jackson
Jamestown Jamestown-Cattaraugus
John Wood Johnson County
Kalamazoo Valley Kansas City Kansas
Kellogg Kirkwood
Kirtland Kishwaukee
Labette Lackawanna
Lake County Lake Michigan
Lakeland Lansing
Lenoir Lincoln
Lincoln Land Little Priest Tribal
Louisburg MCC-Penn Valley
Macomb Manor
McHenry County Mercer County
Mercyhurst North East Mid Michigan
Monroe CC Moraine Valley
Morris Morton
Mott Muskegon
Niagara County North Arkansas
North Central Missouri North Iowa Area
Northern Virginia Oakland
Oakton Olive-Harvey
Orange County Owens
Parkland Pasco-Hernando State
Patrick Henry Phoenix
Pima Pitt
Potomac State Prairie State
Raritan Valley Rend Lake
Rhode Island Richard Bland
Rowan Burlington Schoolcraft
Scottsdale Sinclair
South Mountain South Suburban
Southeast Southern Maryland
Southwestern St. Clair County
St. Louis Tohono O'odham
Triton Ulster County
United Tribes Tech Valley Forge Military
Vance-Granville Wake Tech
Waubonsee Wayne County
Wentworth Military Westchester
Wilbur Wright

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?