Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game#
J Gray
Odessa
33.8
K Allen
Hutchinson
25.9
T Burrell
Lee
25.3
T Stafford
Eastern Arizona
25.0
J Watkins
Gadsden State
24.4
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game#
K Thomas
Westchester
15.7
E Maize
Temple
14.7
J Austin
Malcolm X
14.1
D Hearns
State College of Florida
13.0
S Henry
Georgia Perimeter
12.5
Complete leaders
FG Pct#
M Smith
Columbia State
73.4
S Thompson
Harcum
72.5
C DeBerry
Hutchinson
69.7
M Durant- Haines
Lake Region State
68.2
D Robinson
Connors State
67.3
Complete leaders
3PT Pct#
J Van Weezep
Utah State Eastern
57.6
V Benson
Lurleen B. Wallace
54.5
B Bell
Denmark Tech
51.9
D Bradley
North Dakota State
51.8
D RAMIS
Broward
51.5
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
ASA New York Alabama Southern
Albany Tech Allegany Maryland
Allen County Angelina
Arizona Western Arkansas Baptist
Atlanta Metropolitan Baltimore City
Barton Baton Rouge
Bishop State Bismarck State
Blinn Bossier Parish
Broward Brunswick
Butler Cape Fear
Carl Albert State Casper
Central Arizona Central Florida
Central Georgia Tech Central Wyoming
Chattahoochee Tech Chattahoochee Valley
Chattanooga State Chipola
Clarendon Cleveland State
Clinton (SC) Cloud County
Coahoma Coastal Bend
Cochise Coffeyville
Colby Collin County
Colorado Northwestern Columbia State
Connors State Copiah-Lincoln
Cowley County Dawson
Daytona State Delgado
Denmark Tech Dodge City
Dyersburg State East Central (MS)
East Georgia State East Mississippi
Eastern Arizona Eastern Florida State
Eastern Oklahoma State Eastern Wyoming
Enterprise State Faulkner State
Florida State Jacksonville Frank Phillips
Frederick Gadsden State
Garden City Georgia Highlands
Georgia Perimeter Gillette
Globe IT Gordon State
Gulf Coast State Hagerstown
Harcum Harford
Highland (IL) Hill
Hillsborough Hinds
Holmes Howard
Hutchinson Independence
Indian Hills Indian River State
Iowa Western Itawamba
Jackson State Jacksonville
Jefferson Davis John A. Logan
Jones County Kankakee
Kaskaskia Kennedy-King
Kilgore Labette
Lake Land Lake Region State
Lamar Lamar State- Port Arthur
Laramie County Lawson State
Lee Lewis & Clark
Lincoln Trail Little Big Horn
Lurleen B. Wallace Malcolm X
Marion Military Marshalltown
McCook McLennan
Meridian Mesa
Miami Dade Middle Georgia State
Midland Miles
Mineral Area Mississippi Delta
Mississippi Gulf Coast Missouri State-West Plains
Moberly Area Monroe College
Motlow State Murray State
Navarro Neosho County
New Mexico New Mexico Military
North Dakota State North Idaho
North Platte Northeast
Northeast Mississippi Northeastern
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M Northern Oklahoma Enid
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa Northwest
Northwest Florida State Northwest Kansas Tech
Northwest Mississippi Odessa
Olney Central Otero
Palm Beach State Panola
Paris Pearl River
Pensacola State Polk State
Pratt Ranger
Redlands Richard J. Daley
Roane State Salt Lake
San Jacinto-Central Santa Fe
Sauk Valley Seminole State (OK)
Seward County Shawnee
Shelton State Sheridan College
Snead State Snow
South Georgia State South Georgia Tech
South Plains Southeastern
Southeastern Illinois Southern Idaho
Southern Union State Southern-Shreveport
Southwest Mississippi Southwest Tennessee
Southwestern Christian Southwestern Illinois
Spartanburg Methodist St. Petersburg
State College of Florida State Fair
Tallahassee Temple
Three Rivers Trinidad State
Trinity Valley Truman
Tyler USC Salkehatchie
Utah State Eastern Vincennes
Volunteer State Wabash Valley
Wallace State-Hanceville Wallace-Selma
Walters State Weatherford
Westchester Western Nebraska
Western Oklahoma State Western Texas
Western Wyoming Williston State
stat