played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 D Benson Milwaukee Area Tech 11 33 10 0.30 9 53 .019 63 1.91 108 3.27 10 0.30 0 0 0 0.00 118.0 3.6
2 K Yagerhofer Northampton 23 73 197 2.70 49 498 .297 4 0.05 111 1.52 92 1.26 3 0 3 0.04 311.0 4.3
3 S Pier Northern Virginia 33 109 87 0.80 11 336 .226 898 8.24 138 1.27 362 3.32 1 43 44 0.40 247.5 2.3
4 L Krogman Milwaukee Area Tech 11 34 63 1.85 67 250 -.016 8 0.24 42 1.24 38 1.12 1 0 1 0.03 106.0 3.1
5 N Reichert Montgomery County 22 75 57 0.76 17 147 .272 424 5.65 87 1.16 124 1.65 3 3 6 0.08 148.5 2.0
6 T Lo Delaware County 21 71 21 0.30 2 11 1.727 211 2.97 77 1.08 4 0.06 0 0 0 0.00 98.0 1.4
7 J Moening Anoka-Ramsey 22 68 177 2.60 87 514 .175 5 0.07 73 1.07 158 2.32 0 0 0 0.00 250.0 3.7
8 A Lucha Lakeland 19 55 47 0.85 100 151 -.351 299 5.44 56 1.02 43 0.78 50 0 50 0.91 153.0 2.8
9 L Curley Fashion IT 22 76 25 0.33 8 111 .153 569 7.49 77 1.01 152 2.00 2 13 15 0.20 110.5 1.5
10 A Woltman Lakeland 21 61 202 3.31 116 397 .217 3 0.05 60 0.98 111 1.82 53 0 53 0.87 315.0 5.2
11 L Heck Harrisburg Area 17 58 41 0.71 23 99 .182 401 6.91 57 0.98 34 0.59 13 21 34 0.59 121.5 2.1
12 J Farabaugh Harrisburg Area 14 47 20 0.43 9 63 .175 28 0.60 46 0.98 56 1.19 2 5 7 0.15 70.5 1.5
13 Y Rodriguez Hostos 20 70 67 0.96 60 234 .030 12 0.17 67 0.96 142 2.03 1 0 1 0.01 135.0 1.9
14 S Kelly Howard (MD) 19 63 83 1.32 14 158 .437 586 9.30 59 0.94 126 2.00 4 22 26 0.41 157.0 2.5
15 J Leiter Central Arizona 22 74 25 0.34 19 99 .061 781 10.55 67 0.91 109 1.47 2 32 34 0.46 110.0 1.5
16 M Granite Northampton 23 73 147 2.01 59 315 .279 10 0.14 65 0.89 33 0.45 17 7 24 0.33 232.5 3.2
17 T McGrath Dutchess 13 42 68 1.62 12 143 .392 262 6.24 37 0.88 127 3.02 6 7 13 0.31 114.5 2.7
18 B Donnelly Mott 25 81 336 4.15 67 610 .441 0 0.00 71 0.88 246 3.04 19 4 23 0.28 428.0 5.3
19 A Griffin Montgomery County 23 78 125 1.60 58 306 .219 20 0.26 68 0.87 119 1.53 5 10 15 0.19 203.0 2.6
20 B Smith Harford 22 69 63 0.91 34 189 .153 4 0.06 60 0.87 56 0.81 6 9 15 0.22 133.5 1.9
21 M Miller Vernon 39 140 118 0.84 43 370 .203 2 0.01 120 0.86 381 2.72 2 11 10 0.07 243.4 1.7
22 J Goerlitz Western Tech 22 62 126 2.03 52 330 .224 194 3.13 53 0.85 51 0.82 12 0 12 0.19 191.0 3.1
23 A Domyan Northampton 23 73 212 2.90 69 443 .323 3 0.04 62 0.85 152 2.08 1 5 6 0.08 277.5 3.8
24 J Knowski Lake Region State 31 105 80 0.76 17 187 .337 412 3.92 89 0.85 74 0.70 1 7 8 0.08 173.5 1.7
25 M Ferretto Northern Essex 12 30 22 0.73 15 87 .080 4 0.13 25 0.83 13 0.43 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 1.6
26 A Parrish Davidson County 16 51 50 0.98 14 120 .300 401 7.86 42 0.82 109 2.14 17 7 24 0.47 112.5 2.2
26 S Street Atlantic Cape 14 51 59 1.16 28 145 .214 140 2.75 42 0.82 104 2.04 3 0 3 0.06 104.0 2.0
28 B Hulstein Minnesota West 15 48 126 2.63 61 401 .162 8 0.17 39 0.81 201 4.19 11 5 16 0.33 178.5 3.7
29 K Gazzo Montgomery County 22 72 133 1.85 48 369 .230 37 0.51 58 0.81 98 1.36 27 11 38 0.53 223.5 3.1
30 R Cardascia Dutchess 13 41 71 1.73 47 249 .096 8 0.20 33 0.80 187 4.56 21 2 23 0.56 126.0 3.1
31 M Lomman Harrisburg Area 18 61 130 2.13 34 267 .360 4 0.07 49 0.80 60 0.98 9 16 25 0.41 196.0 3.2
32 M Houff Fashion IT 22 76 263 3.46 51 526 .403 4 0.05 61 0.80 112 1.47 43 48 91 1.20 391.0 5.1
33 C Eichler Morris 12 49 29 0.59 8 52 .404 268 5.47 39 0.80 34 0.69 5 3 8 0.16 74.5 1.5
34 H Ortiz Monroe College 26 76 30 0.39 7 91 .253 195 2.57 60 0.79 166 2.18 1 0 1 0.01 91.0 1.2
35 M Cardascia Dutchess 13 42 13 0.31 6 45 .156 7 0.17 33 0.79 210 5.00 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 1.1
36 L Roberts Harford 24 87 359 4.13 146 828 .257 14 0.16 68 0.78 194 2.23 9 8 17 0.20 440.0 5.1
37 C Rauh Jamestown 45 149 341 2.29 69 956 .285 965 6.48 116 0.78 501 3.36 43 17 60 0.40 508.5 3.4
38 A Aquino Queensborough 18 61 149 2.44 35 355 .321 1 0.02 47 0.77 140 2.30 10 0 10 0.16 206.0 3.4
39 E Kramolisch Joliet 39 135 158 1.17 24 336 .399 1048 7.76 104 0.77 349 2.59 21 0 21 0.16 283.0 2.1
40 A Ahmed Kingsborough 21 68 41 0.60 22 175 .109 357 5.25 52 0.76 94 1.38 5 0 4 0.06 90.0 1.3
40 V Safarova Kingsborough 21 68 161 2.37 42 483 .246 44 0.65 52 0.76 238 3.50 3 0 3 0.04 192.0 2.8
42 H Reed Howard (MD) 19 61 227 3.72 83 452 .319 7 0.11 46 0.75 180 2.95 4 8 12 0.20 281.0 4.6
43 B Wellen Northland 28 92 181 1.97 70 526 .211 3 0.03 69 0.75 222 2.41 21 45 66 0.72 293.5 3.2
44 M Farley Sandhills 21 62 19 0.31 7 82 .146 209 3.37 46 0.74 215 3.47 0 1 1 0.02 65.5 1.1
45 E Lawrence Triton 21 69 35 0.51 26 135 .067 342 4.96 51 0.74 211 3.06 10 3 13 0.19 97.5 1.4
46 K McBreairty SUNY-Delhi 28 92 32 0.35 51 208 -.091 6 0.07 67 0.73 274 2.98 0 0 0 0.00 99.0 1.1
47 M Neinhuis Lake Region State 20 69 95 1.38 65 312 .096 0 0.00 50 0.72 9 0.13 32 33 65 0.94 193.5 2.8
48 C Martin Eastfield 27 90 251 2.79 103 773 .191 7 0.08 65 0.72 208 2.31 2 19 21 0.23 327.5 3.6
49 A Ponchione Howard (MD) 20 64 137 2.14 53 305 .275 13 0.20 46 0.72 164 2.56 11 29 40 0.63 208.5 3.3
50 M DePressio Lake County 17 51 118 2.31 65 375 .141 19 0.37 36 0.71 84 1.65 13 27 40 0.78 180.5 3.5
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?