Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 B Johnson Surry 29 99 172 1.74 37 374 .361 6 0.06 6 0.06 57 0.58 57 144 201 2.03 307.0 3.1
2 G Jandotti Northeastern 37 132 203 1.54 96 578 .185 20 0.15 1 0.01 50 0.38 46 59 105 0.80 279.5 2.1
3 N Schmidt Northeastern 31 114 224 1.96 76 654 .226 127 1.11 19 0.17 127 1.11 22 44 66 0.58 287.0 2.5
3 J Vandenbark Northeastern 37 135 207 1.53 86 574 .211 17 0.13 33 0.24 82 0.61 21 46 67 0.50 284.0 2.1
5 N Rumplasch Surry 29 99 169 1.71 47 430 .284 9 0.09 37 0.37 115 1.16 71 247 318 3.21 400.5 4.0
6 W Byrd Temple 31 119 306 2.57 103 605 .336 6 0.05 13 0.11 72 0.61 69 18 87 0.73 397.0 3.3
7 M Christian Iowa Lakes 43 144 129 0.90 76 427 .124 923 6.41 18 0.13 262 1.82 16 40 56 0.39 183.0 1.3
8 C Schuett Temple 31 117 153 1.31 65 383 .230 1 0.01 12 0.10 61 0.52 54 21 75 0.64 229.5 2.0
9 C Wicks Iowa Lakes 44 149 553 3.71 320 1637 .142 0 0.00 18 0.12 387 2.60 69 66 135 0.91 673.0 4.5
10 R Billings Allen County 32 115 127 1.10 81 426 .108 11 0.10 8 0.07 102 0.89 32 50 82 0.71 192.0 1.7
11 M Allen Iowa Lakes 42 134 107 0.80 76 445 .070 0 0.00 17 0.13 164 1.22 23 39 62 0.46 166.5 1.2
12 T Littleton Barton 33 116 247 2.13 94 592 .258 3 0.03 0 0.00 3 0.03 35 87 122 1.05 325.5 2.8
13 M Bulnes Pasco-Hernando State 33 120 177 1.48 64 437 .259 0 0.00 1 0.01 17 0.14 91 32 123 1.02 285.0 2.4
13 E Caceres Corning 32 99 212 2.14 86 468 .269 6 0.06 1 0.01 2 0.02 49 4 53 0.54 264.0 2.7
15 C Bailey Prairie State 31 105 242 2.30 107 555 .243 8 0.08 1 0.01 5 0.05 61 34 95 0.90 321.0 3.1
15 P Cline Joliet 39 134 338 2.52 105 730 .319 0 0.00 17 0.13 108 0.81 86 0 86 0.64 441.0 3.3
17 M Heue North Iowa Area 33 114 258 2.26 89 793 .213 58 0.51 19 0.17 342 3.00 26 57 83 0.73 331.5 2.9
18 K Dingman Eastern Wyoming 31 106 172 1.62 76 465 .206 0 0.00 0 0.00 31 0.29 25 69 94 0.89 231.5 2.2
19 S Petrosky Scottsdale 22 79 137 1.73 37 328 .305 4 0.05 1 0.01 15 0.19 23 56 79 1.00 189.0 2.4
20 M Buerk St. Louis 31 109 223 2.05 149 765 .097 2 0.02 13 0.12 210 1.93 38 31 69 0.63 289.5 2.7
20 N Duop Iowa Lakes 40 129 32 0.25 38 130 -.046 0 0.00 1 0.01 72 0.56 61 84 145 1.12 136.0 1.1
20 M Hoover Cloud County 23 85 206 2.42 106 597 .168 16 0.19 14 0.16 64 0.75 34 29 63 0.74 268.5 3.2
20 S Keith Allen County 32 114 185 1.62 97 581 .151 9 0.08 15 0.13 179 1.57 24 50 74 0.65 249.0 2.2
24 C Jones Eastern Wyoming 31 108 165 1.53 68 523 .185 22 0.20 15 0.14 268 2.48 13 45 58 0.54 215.5 2.0
25 C Blunt Genesee 39 124 304 2.45 159 690 .210 2 0.02 1 0.01 46 0.37 71 53 124 1.00 402.5 3.2
25 A Kindvall Northeastern 24 96 33 0.34 10 145 .159 14 0.15 0 0.00 32 0.33 11 16 27 0.28 52.0 0.5
25 C Savage Indian River State 22 82 152 1.85 45 361 .296 3 0.04 0 0.00 37 0.45 14 42 56 0.68 187.0 2.3
28 K Zabokrtsky Cloud County 23 85 159 1.87 121 536 .071 4 0.05 6 0.07 41 0.48 12 8 20 0.24 181.0 2.1
29 C Ferguson Indian River State 29 107 190 1.78 52 489 .282 4 0.04 43 0.40 67 0.63 29 68 97 0.91 296.0 2.8
29 L Gonzalez Joliet 38 132 376 2.85 141 1026 .229 0 0.00 68 0.52 378 2.86 88 0 88 0.67 532.0 4.0
29 K Scherban Hostos 20 70 62 0.89 38 215 .112 5 0.07 13 0.19 85 1.21 51 7 58 0.83 129.5 1.9
32 A Freel Eastern Wyoming 31 106 146 1.38 39 401 .267 1 0.01 0 0.00 13 0.12 22 49 71 0.67 192.5 1.8
32 T Kelley Vernon 39 140 301 2.15 91 641 .328 12 0.09 64 0.46 147 1.05 37 87 89 0.64 424.5 3.0
32 H Lewis Butler 37 126 281 2.23 64 597 .363 14 0.11 5 0.04 78 0.62 72 65 137 1.09 390.5 3.1
35 R Hutto Frank Phillips 28 140 156 1.11 97 447 .132 3 0.02 20 0.14 179 1.28 52 251 275 1.96 336.4 2.4
35 J LaValley Hibbing 26 80 190 2.38 81 549 .199 6 0.07 27 0.34 259 3.24 46 20 66 0.82 273.0 3.4
37 C McVay Carl Sandburg 28 103 161 1.56 46 321 .358 2 0.02 9 0.09 11 0.11 54 25 79 0.77 236.5 2.3
37 K Wright Frank Phillips 30 156 188 1.21 91 535 .181 8 0.05 3 0.02 50 0.32 69 431 408 2.62 420.3 2.7
39 A Allen Surry 29 74 91 1.23 46 359 .125 0 0.00 0 0.00 73 0.99 15 50 65 0.88 131.0 1.8
39 A McGlamery St. Louis 31 109 169 1.55 114 592 .093 1 0.01 6 0.06 35 0.32 28 24 52 0.48 215.0 2.0
41 D Pettigrew Iowa Lakes 44 149 390 2.62 239 1236 .122 0 0.00 35 0.23 440 2.95 58 47 105 0.70 506.5 3.4
42 B Muller Southeast 30 109 244 2.24 119 582 .215 1 0.01 50 0.46 116 1.06 50 34 84 0.77 360.7 3.3
42 L Nodtvedt North Iowa Area 33 114 181 1.59 89 540 .170 8 0.07 19 0.17 82 0.72 9 36 45 0.39 227.0 2.0
42 S Parker Surry 28 96 143 1.49 47 533 .180 470 4.90 42 0.44 364 3.79 19 97 116 1.21 252.5 2.6
42 B Pruett Southwestern Illinois 35 125 259 2.07 96 596 .273 8 0.06 11 0.09 215 1.72 73 16 89 0.71 351.0 2.8
42 K Rowan Eastern Arizona 16 55 70 1.27 28 170 .247 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 9 53 62 1.13 105.5 1.9
47 R Keeton Wake Tech 40 132 406 3.08 97 840 .368 0 0.00 35 0.27 89 0.67 94 51 145 1.10 560.5 4.2
47 S VanNorman Carl Sandburg 28 101 50 0.50 26 161 .149 6 0.06 0 0.00 9 0.09 33 16 49 0.49 91.0 0.9
49 M Bisbee North Iowa Area 33 114 113 0.99 78 425 .082 55 0.48 17 0.15 243 2.13 1 28 29 0.25 145.0 1.3
49 A Kiewiet Frank Phillips 32 166 500 3.01 166 1144 .292 4 0.02 15 0.09 123 0.74 70 218 244 1.47 667.6 4.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?