Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 S Mitchell Rock Valley 40 145 11 0.08 21 65 -.154 16 0.11 61 0.42 578 3.99 0 0 0 0.00 72.0 0.5
2 L Barnes DuPage 30 113 283 2.50 141 910 .156 5 0.04 55 0.49 201 1.78 2 13 15 0.13 346.5 3.1
2 J Demmett Nassau 41 133 156 1.17 80 552 .138 905 6.80 73 0.55 338 2.54 6 20 26 0.20 245.0 1.8
4 I Cosentino Joliet 36 130 101 0.78 37 389 .165 974 7.49 84 0.65 375 2.88 5 14 19 0.15 197.0 1.5
5 P Beniquez Queensborough 33 100 302 3.02 81 678 .326 14 0.14 157 1.57 398 3.98 7 4 11 0.11 468.0 4.7
6 C Mudd Eastfield 36 110 209 1.90 156 746 .071 2 0.02 34 0.31 317 2.88 2 22 24 0.22 256.0 2.3
6 A Wight Rock Valley 40 144 338 2.35 212 987 .128 4 0.03 37 0.26 462 3.21 13 7 20 0.14 391.5 2.7
8 D Knox Nassau 41 133 294 2.21 219 983 .076 27 0.20 77 0.58 322 2.42 1 5 6 0.05 374.5 2.8
9 A Fox Finger Lakes 37 113 321 2.84 168 1069 .143 7 0.06 33 0.29 351 3.11 4 13 17 0.15 364.5 3.2
10 L McLaggan Onondaga 30 101 322 3.19 145 933 .190 2 0.02 53 0.52 279 2.76 4 3 7 0.07 380.5 3.8
11 S Sweeting Owens 46 153 33 0.22 3 64 .469 991 6.48 91 0.59 187 1.22 3 7 10 0.07 130.5 0.9
12 E Kaufmann Nassau 36 115 211 1.83 150 743 .082 42 0.37 63 0.55 367 3.19 2 3 5 0.04 277.5 2.4
13 J Caskey Jamestown 32 107 339 3.17 130 767 .272 9 0.08 70 0.65 340 3.18 35 7 42 0.39 447.5 4.2
13 A Wallace Sandhills 29 96 80 0.83 29 281 .181 949 9.89 55 0.57 268 2.79 1 5 6 0.06 138.5 1.4
15 S Hernandez Cedar Valley 34 119 36 0.30 25 175 .063 777 6.53 31 0.26 310 2.61 2 6 8 0.07 72.0 0.6
15 R Simmons Finger Lakes 38 117 610 5.21 150 1639 .281 9 0.08 54 0.46 315 2.69 4 33 37 0.32 684.5 5.9
17 M Mee SUNY Broome 36 124 347 2.80 164 1114 .164 13 0.10 57 0.46 266 2.15 23 7 30 0.24 430.5 3.5
18 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 36 124 84 0.68 30 336 .161 1122 9.05 72 0.58 365 2.94 12 57 69 0.56 196.5 1.6
19 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 29 105 275 2.62 77 667 .297 4 0.04 78 0.74 96 0.91 56 43 99 0.94 430.5 4.1
20 S Esser Madison 26 67 18 0.27 33 110 -.136 3 0.04 25 0.37 65 0.97 2 0 2 0.03 45.0 0.7
20 E Oswald Westmoreland 24 81 14 0.17 33 138 -.138 5 0.06 24 0.30 279 3.44 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.5
20 T Viger-Lide Joliet 36 123 5 0.04 4 30 .033 5 0.04 42 0.34 89 0.72 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.4
20 G Zandrowicz Genesee 26 85 142 1.67 86 774 .072 2 0.02 34 0.40 273 3.21 8 16 24 0.28 192.0 2.3
24 L Burbridge Onondaga 29 98 8 0.08 10 83 -.024 20 0.20 63 0.64 580 5.92 0 0 0 0.00 71.0 0.7
24 R Cano Hostos 19 62 80 1.29 107 246 -.110 8 0.13 118 1.90 86 1.39 0 4 4 0.06 200.0 3.2
24 S Roberts Schoolcraft 28 36 166 4.61 134 477 .067 18 0.50 34 0.94 134 3.72 9 17 26 0.72 217.5 6.0
27 M Markovich Lorain County 37 124 213 1.72 129 715 .117 355 2.86 47 0.38 354 2.85 0 35 35 0.28 277.5 2.2
28 K Austin Jamestown 32 107 414 3.87 147 1211 .220 8 0.07 66 0.62 261 2.44 18 6 24 0.22 501.0 4.7
29 P Alsum Madison 26 79 3 0.04 4 30 -.033 14 0.18 44 0.56 160 2.03 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.6
29 K Alsworth Genesee 26 83 26 0.31 7 116 .164 297 3.58 54 0.65 138 1.66 0 1 1 0.01 80.5 1.0
29 T Nelson St. Cloud Tech 24 83 6 0.07 15 48 -.188 2 0.02 27 0.33 362 4.36 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
32 K Agoranos Harper 37 131 176 1.34 80 644 .149 456 3.48 64 0.49 441 3.37 12 10 22 0.17 257.0 2.0
32 B Crimi Northampton 23 74 149 2.01 101 561 .086 6 0.08 72 0.97 273 3.69 1 0 1 0.01 222.0 3.0
32 K Luksik Central Lakes 31 86 93 1.08 53 444 .090 12 0.14 13 0.15 144 1.67 2 18 20 0.23 117.0 1.4
32 G Zepeda Nassau 41 133 89 0.67 70 412 .046 98 0.74 65 0.49 533 4.01 6 5 11 0.08 162.5 1.2
36 S Frye Anne Arundel 18 60 119 1.98 172 415 -.128 10 0.17 32 0.53 133 2.22 0 4 4 0.07 153.0 2.5
36 E Rios Vermilion 17 56 57 1.02 75 283 -.064 2 0.04 26 0.46 180 3.21 3 20 23 0.41 96.0 1.7
36 H Wolf Rochester 33 109 6 0.06 4 22 .091 0 0.00 49 0.45 225 2.06 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 0.5
39 B Thompson North Lake 34 117 3 0.03 10 55 -.127 53 0.45 28 0.24 642 5.49 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.3
40 M Micolo Nassau 41 128 8 0.06 10 39 -.051 9 0.07 48 0.38 189 1.48 0 0 0 0.00 56.0 0.4
40 M Miller Harrisburg Area 22 70 136 1.94 72 332 .193 13 0.19 50 0.71 47 0.67 12 2 14 0.20 199.0 2.8
40 K Porter Central Lakes 28 94 42 0.45 8 131 .260 347 3.69 32 0.34 149 1.59 1 7 8 0.09 78.5 0.8
40 A Zaborowska Nassau 40 127 282 2.22 80 667 .303 19 0.15 73 0.57 164 1.29 22 5 27 0.21 379.5 3.0
44 S Jimenez Bronx 25 78 43 0.55 56 184 -.071 31 0.40 35 0.45 84 1.08 0 1 1 0.01 78.5 1.0
44 N Mellette Central Carolina 20 66 95 1.44 66 361 .080 2 0.03 23 0.35 241 3.65 8 4 12 0.18 128.0 1.9
44 O Sawyer North Country 21 68 39 0.57 48 167 -.054 133 1.96 18 0.26 145 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.8
44 C Smieja Central Lakes 32 110 201 1.83 62 515 .270 11 0.10 21 0.19 181 1.65 19 54 73 0.66 268.0 2.4
48 M Craig Butler County 26 80 122 1.52 41 254 .319 561 7.01 77 0.96 147 1.84 6 18 24 0.30 214.0 2.7
48 M Russo Jamestown 32 107 56 0.52 29 207 .130 51 0.48 48 0.45 216 2.02 0 2 2 0.02 105.0 1.0
48 C Whitener Joliet 36 130 400 3.08 224 1533 .115 8 0.06 57 0.44 403 3.10 9 7 16 0.12 469.5 3.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?