Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 P Beniquez Queensborough 33 100 302 3.02 81 678 .326 14 0.14 157 1.57 398 3.98 7 4 11 0.11 468.0 4.7
2 R Cano Hostos 19 62 80 1.29 107 246 -.110 8 0.13 118 1.90 86 1.39 0 4 4 0.06 200.0 3.2
3 M Cuco Bergen 22 74 44 0.59 31 151 .086 326 4.41 110 1.49 127 1.72 0 6 6 0.08 157.0 2.1
4 S Sweeting Owens 46 153 33 0.22 3 64 .469 991 6.48 91 0.59 187 1.22 3 7 10 0.07 130.5 0.9
5 A Kimmel Harrisburg Area 22 70 218 3.11 85 467 .285 11 0.16 90 1.29 198 2.83 5 1 6 0.09 313.5 4.5
6 V Volosevich Bucks County 19 66 41 0.62 28 141 .092 10 0.15 87 1.32 245 3.71 0 0 0 0.00 128.0 1.9
7 T Rogovin Raritan Valley 24 58 15 0.26 16 47 -.021 498 8.59 86 1.48 58 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.7
8 I Cosentino Joliet 36 130 101 0.78 37 389 .165 974 7.49 84 0.65 375 2.88 5 14 19 0.15 197.0 1.5
9 J Chacon Borough of Manhattan 20 71 54 0.76 14 166 .241 425 5.99 81 1.14 107 1.51 2 1 3 0.04 137.5 1.9
10 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 26 85 269 3.16 59 945 .222 12 0.14 79 0.93 402 4.73 9 27 36 0.42 370.5 4.4
10 K Reyes Eastfield 34 104 348 3.35 131 1097 .198 11 0.11 79 0.76 497 4.78 1 23 24 0.23 439.5 4.2
12 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 29 105 275 2.62 77 667 .297 4 0.04 78 0.74 96 0.91 56 43 99 0.94 430.5 4.1
12 S Wells Jamestown 32 107 75 0.70 25 239 .209 963 9.00 78 0.73 334 3.12 14 8 22 0.21 171.0 1.6
14 A Aquino Bronx 25 83 160 1.93 70 468 .192 11 0.13 77 0.93 193 2.33 0 1 1 0.01 237.5 2.9
14 M Craig Butler County 26 80 122 1.52 41 254 .319 561 7.01 77 0.96 147 1.84 6 18 24 0.30 214.0 2.7
14 D Knox Nassau 41 133 294 2.21 219 983 .076 27 0.20 77 0.58 322 2.42 1 5 6 0.05 374.5 2.8
14 K Wood Hudson Valley 23 78 188 2.41 57 549 .239 11 0.14 77 0.99 291 3.73 3 0 3 0.04 268.0 3.4
18 A Duarte Raritan Valley 24 59 7 0.12 3 28 .143 8 0.14 76 1.29 111 1.88 0 0 0 0.00 83.0 1.4
19 I Salas Negran Lehigh Carbon 21 77 140 1.82 65 312 .240 149 1.94 75 0.97 188 2.44 7 2 9 0.12 223.0 2.9
20 O Darkow Madison 28 85 42 0.49 8 138 .246 873 10.27 74 0.87 166 1.95 1 3 4 0.05 118.5 1.4
20 S Rose Ocean County 21 71 13 0.18 16 62 -.048 323 4.55 74 1.04 95 1.34 0 4 4 0.06 89.0 1.3
22 J Demmett Nassau 41 133 156 1.17 80 552 .138 905 6.80 73 0.55 338 2.54 6 20 26 0.20 245.0 1.8
22 J Lynch Orange County 24 84 5 0.06 10 33 -.152 7 0.08 73 0.87 235 2.80 0 0 0 0.00 78.0 0.9
22 A Zaborowska Nassau 40 127 282 2.22 80 667 .303 19 0.15 73 0.57 164 1.29 22 5 27 0.21 379.5 3.0
25 B Crimi Northampton 23 74 149 2.01 101 561 .086 6 0.08 72 0.97 273 3.69 1 0 1 0.01 222.0 3.0
25 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 36 124 84 0.68 30 336 .161 1122 9.05 72 0.58 365 2.94 12 57 69 0.56 196.5 1.6
25 B MacDuff SUNY Adirondack 29 105 41 0.39 8 96 .344 914 8.70 72 0.69 232 2.21 0 0 0 0.00 113.0 1.1
28 J Caskey Jamestown 32 107 339 3.17 130 767 .272 9 0.08 70 0.65 340 3.18 35 7 42 0.39 447.5 4.2
29 L Leggio Westchester 22 83 33 0.40 12 104 .202 549 6.61 68 0.82 163 1.96 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.2
29 M Timek Luzerne County 17 54 30 0.56 48 146 -.123 30 0.56 68 1.26 2 0.04 2 2 4 0.07 101.0 1.9
31 K Austin Jamestown 32 107 414 3.87 147 1211 .220 8 0.07 66 0.62 261 2.44 18 6 24 0.22 501.0 4.7
31 Z Wheeler Dutchess 21 73 177 2.42 113 572 .112 14 0.19 66 0.90 232 3.18 2 7 9 0.12 248.5 3.4
33 K Bernard Union County 15 50 41 0.82 37 175 .023 4 0.08 65 1.30 135 2.70 0 0 0 0.00 106.0 2.1
33 G Chavey Bucks County 19 66 61 0.92 62 198 -.005 5 0.08 65 0.98 110 1.67 0 1 1 0.02 126.5 1.9
33 K Sullinger Lorain County 37 124 220 1.77 69 732 .206 718 5.79 65 0.52 384 3.10 5 30 35 0.28 305.0 2.5
33 G Zepeda Nassau 41 133 89 0.67 70 412 .046 98 0.74 65 0.49 533 4.01 6 5 11 0.08 162.5 1.2
37 K Agoranos Harper 37 131 176 1.34 80 644 .149 456 3.48 64 0.49 441 3.37 12 10 22 0.17 257.0 2.0
37 A Saladin Queensborough 31 92 225 2.45 91 552 .243 21 0.23 64 0.70 253 2.75 6 9 15 0.16 299.5 3.3
39 L Burbridge Onondaga 29 98 8 0.08 10 83 -.024 20 0.20 63 0.64 580 5.92 0 0 0 0.00 71.0 0.7
39 E Kaufmann Nassau 36 115 211 1.83 150 743 .082 42 0.37 63 0.55 367 3.19 2 3 5 0.04 277.5 2.4
39 K O'Neill Brookdale 16 53 100 1.89 72 352 .080 0 0.00 63 1.19 132 2.49 1 1 2 0.04 164.5 3.1
39 A Orth Northampton 23 74 60 0.81 45 267 .056 27 0.36 63 0.85 272 3.68 0 3 3 0.04 124.5 1.7
39 M Rosenberger Lehigh Carbon 21 77 141 1.83 80 348 .175 19 0.25 63 0.82 163 2.12 4 0 4 0.05 208.0 2.7
39 A Sebastian Rockland 22 75 178 2.37 48 526 .247 0 0.00 63 0.84 187 2.49 37 1 38 0.51 278.5 3.7
39 S Tucker Howard (MD) 18 59 72 1.22 49 221 .104 98 1.66 63 1.07 85 1.44 5 1 6 0.10 140.5 2.4
46 S Frola Bergen 19 62 239 3.85 60 403 .444 6 0.10 61 0.98 125 2.02 84 38 122 1.97 403.0 6.5
46 M McDowell Butler County 26 80 93 1.16 43 296 .169 54 0.68 61 0.76 324 4.05 1 12 13 0.16 161.0 2.0
46 S Mitchell Rock Valley 40 145 11 0.08 21 65 -.154 16 0.11 61 0.42 578 3.99 0 0 0 0.00 72.0 0.5
49 C Smith Orange County 24 85 410 4.82 99 1013 .307 11 0.13 60 0.71 229 2.69 22 13 35 0.41 498.5 5.9
50 M Rodriguez Hostos 19 62 93 1.50 94 269 -.004 9 0.15 59 0.95 65 1.05 0 0 0 0.00 152.0 2.5
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?