played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 R Simmons Finger Lakes 38 117 610 5.21 150 1639 .281 9 0.08 54 0.46 315 2.69 4 33 37 0.32 684.5 5.9
2 P Hostetler Madison 28 87 443 5.09 190 1160 .218 14 0.16 51 0.59 220 2.53 10 9 19 0.22 508.5 5.8
3 C Smith Orange County 24 85 410 4.82 99 1013 .307 11 0.13 60 0.71 229 2.69 22 13 35 0.41 498.5 5.9
4 A Hinkeldey Minnesota West 13 43 201 4.67 60 437 .323 3 0.07 8 0.19 176 4.09 66 0 66 1.53 275.0 6.4
5 L Perez Richland 22 75 350 4.67 60 707 .410 6 0.08 40 0.53 326 4.35 11 46 57 0.76 424.0 5.7
6 S Roberts Schoolcraft 28 36 166 4.61 134 477 .067 18 0.50 34 0.94 134 3.72 9 17 26 0.72 217.5 6.0
7 C Rutledge Rochester 33 110 470 4.27 191 1206 .231 7 0.06 21 0.19 267 2.43 15 13 28 0.25 512.5 4.7
8 B Guy Anne Arundel 16 52 219 4.21 103 511 .227 3 0.06 46 0.88 71 1.37 3 4 7 0.13 270.0 5.2
9 T Moore Passaic County 14 36 145 4.03 102 366 .117 19 0.53 15 0.42 96 2.67 46 1 47 1.31 206.5 5.7
10 K Austin Jamestown 32 107 414 3.87 147 1211 .220 8 0.07 66 0.62 261 2.44 18 6 24 0.22 501.0 4.7
11 S Frola Bergen 19 62 239 3.85 60 403 .444 6 0.10 61 0.98 125 2.02 84 38 122 1.97 403.0 6.5
12 Y Pichardo Borough of Manhattan 21 71 256 3.61 109 696 .211 22 0.31 51 0.72 197 2.77 6 6 12 0.17 316.0 4.5
13 B Shaw Raritan Valley 24 57 203 3.56 42 278 .579 1 0.02 12 0.21 10 0.18 39 10 49 0.86 259.0 4.5
14 H Ercole Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 155 3.52 68 344 .253 9 0.20 32 0.73 36 0.82 1 0 1 0.02 188.0 4.3
15 K Wolinski Erie 26 83 291 3.51 106 722 .256 1 0.01 35 0.42 362 4.36 18 0 18 0.22 344.0 4.1
16 M Young Westchester 22 83 287 3.46 68 535 .409 4 0.05 27 0.33 76 0.92 64 14 78 0.94 385.0 4.6
17 K Reyes Eastfield 34 104 348 3.35 131 1097 .198 11 0.11 79 0.76 497 4.78 1 23 24 0.23 439.5 4.2
18 M Murugi-Kamau Howard (MD) 16 51 168 3.29 82 467 .184 6 0.12 20 0.39 93 1.82 10 2 12 0.24 199.0 3.9
19 E Shaffer Minnesota West 17 52 168 3.23 95 413 .177 16 0.31 19 0.37 119 2.29 37 0 37 0.71 224.0 4.3
20 H Hansen Mesabi Range 24 84 271 3.23 86 622 .297 13 0.15 0 0.00 32 0.38 19 59 78 0.93 319.5 3.8
21 L McLaggan Onondaga 30 101 322 3.19 145 933 .190 2 0.02 53 0.52 279 2.76 4 3 7 0.07 380.5 3.8
22 B Diamond Columbus State 33 110 350 3.18 78 681 .399 9 0.08 38 0.35 79 0.72 33 69 102 0.93 455.5 4.1
23 K Riedel Itasca 23 76 241 3.17 105 648 .210 8 0.11 8 0.11 223 2.93 7 17 24 0.32 264.5 3.5
24 J Caskey Jamestown 32 107 339 3.17 130 767 .272 9 0.08 70 0.65 340 3.18 35 7 42 0.39 447.5 4.2
25 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 26 85 269 3.16 59 945 .222 12 0.14 79 0.93 402 4.73 9 27 36 0.42 370.5 4.4
26 M Eisenhauer Owens 46 149 466 3.13 86 925 .411 6 0.04 45 0.30 357 2.40 28 97 125 0.84 587.5 3.9
27 R Taylor North Lake 34 115 359 3.12 200 1204 .132 54 0.47 22 0.19 439 3.82 8 59 67 0.58 418.5 3.6
28 A Kimmel Harrisburg Area 22 70 218 3.11 85 467 .285 11 0.16 90 1.29 198 2.83 5 1 6 0.09 313.5 4.5
29 C Whitener Joliet 36 130 400 3.08 224 1533 .115 8 0.06 57 0.44 403 3.10 9 7 16 0.12 469.5 3.6
30 M Prusinowski Onondaga 28 93 283 3.04 134 770 .194 4 0.04 29 0.31 212 2.28 10 10 20 0.22 327.0 3.5
31 P Beniquez Queensborough 33 100 302 3.02 81 678 .326 14 0.14 157 1.57 398 3.98 7 4 11 0.11 468.0 4.7
32 E Schmidt Rockland 21 72 217 3.01 39 586 .304 0 0.00 33 0.46 239 3.32 146 0 146 2.03 396.0 5.5
33 T Sackett Madison 28 87 262 3.01 100 667 .243 11 0.13 7 0.08 81 0.93 28 7 35 0.40 300.5 3.5
34 M Fellerman Central Lakes 32 116 347 2.99 84 867 .303 11 0.09 4 0.03 95 0.82 25 90 115 0.99 421.0 3.6
35 L Schwartz Itasca 23 77 228 2.96 72 625 .250 5 0.06 9 0.12 375 4.87 3 11 14 0.18 245.5 3.2
36 C Mekash Northland 26 86 248 2.88 79 763 .221 27 0.31 12 0.14 269 3.13 5 17 22 0.26 273.5 3.2
37 G Mauersberger St. Cloud Tech 24 82 235 2.87 57 645 .276 0 0.00 10 0.12 91 1.11 5 14 19 0.23 257.0 3.1
38 M Gronli Ridgewater 25 92 263 2.86 134 739 .175 3 0.03 23 0.25 339 3.68 7 6 13 0.14 296.0 3.2
39 J Ponosny Erie 26 83 236 2.84 84 752 .202 1 0.01 42 0.51 294 3.54 4 0 4 0.05 282.0 3.4
40 A Fox Finger Lakes 37 113 321 2.84 168 1069 .143 7 0.06 33 0.29 351 3.11 4 13 17 0.15 364.5 3.2
41 M Hecox Rock Valley 40 143 403 2.82 161 1087 .223 1 0.01 25 0.17 381 2.66 28 8 36 0.25 460.0 3.2
42 M Mee SUNY Broome 36 124 347 2.80 164 1114 .164 13 0.10 57 0.46 266 2.15 23 7 30 0.24 430.5 3.5
43 L Vos Ridgewater 25 92 256 2.78 110 641 .228 4 0.04 5 0.05 51 0.55 66 5 71 0.77 329.5 3.6
44 M Baker Mesabi Range 24 84 232 2.76 98 671 .200 15 0.18 30 0.36 203 2.42 6 8 14 0.17 272.0 3.2
44 S Blagg Brookhaven 31 105 290 2.76 162 933 .137 0 0.00 27 0.26 250 2.38 2 36 38 0.36 337.0 3.2
46 C Ramlogan Raritan Valley 24 56 153 2.73 39 334 .341 17 0.30 41 0.73 176 3.14 0 2 2 0.04 195.0 3.5
47 J Cicotta Monroe CC 29 98 266 2.71 73 950 .203 5 0.05 39 0.40 316 3.22 3 31 34 0.35 323.5 3.3
48 H Ekse Minnesota State 27 101 273 2.70 110 682 .239 3 0.03 21 0.21 72 0.71 81 21 102 1.01 385.5 3.8
49 K Herman Mountain View 29 104 280 2.69 112 772 .218 1 0.01 0 0.00 86 0.83 55 3 58 0.56 336.5 3.2
50 A Hattaway Brookhaven 31 107 288 2.69 185 1098 .094 16 0.15 21 0.20 441 4.12 6 33 39 0.36 331.5 3.1
51 S Berg Central Lakes 32 109 291 2.67 80 723 .292 3 0.03 23 0.21 136 1.25 4 43 47 0.43 339.5 3.1
52 K Barnett Dutchess 18 62 165 2.66 119 592 .078 15 0.24 38 0.61 231 3.73 4 7 11 0.18 210.5 3.4
53 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 24 85 226 2.66 28 568 .349 2 0.02 0 0.00 47 0.55 22 41 63 0.74 268.5 3.2
54 P Hamilton Brookhaven 31 109 289 2.65 111 693 .257 10 0.09 8 0.07 76 0.70 15 68 83 0.76 346.0 3.2
55 J Schultz Western Tech 19 71 187 2.63 47 520 .269 2 0.03 2 0.03 62 0.87 46 71 117 1.65 270.5 3.8
56 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 29 105 275 2.62 77 667 .297 4 0.04 78 0.74 96 0.91 56 43 99 0.94 430.5 4.1
57 K Hiller Bucks County 18 63 164 2.60 65 393 .252 3 0.05 46 0.73 202 3.21 1 3 4 0.06 212.5 3.4
58 A Wemple Harper 32 102 262 2.57 167 822 .116 8 0.08 15 0.15 246 2.41 35 11 46 0.45 317.5 3.1
59 K Evers Owens 46 147 374 2.54 138 759 .311 5 0.03 11 0.07 24 0.16 24 78 102 0.69 448.0 3.0
60 M Hand North Lake 34 117 297 2.54 177 1041 .115 8 0.07 38 0.32 406 3.47 3 26 29 0.25 351.0 3.0
61 L Inman Sandhills 29 89 225 2.53 74 583 .259 5 0.06 34 0.38 239 2.69 3 10 13 0.15 267.0 3.0
62 M Stueness Northland 26 87 218 2.51 84 600 .223 6 0.07 23 0.26 278 3.20 3 20 23 0.26 254.0 2.9
63 L Barnes DuPage 30 113 283 2.50 141 910 .156 5 0.04 55 0.49 201 1.78 2 13 15 0.13 346.5 3.1
64 K Leighty Minnesota West 17 52 130 2.50 49 414 .196 9 0.17 8 0.15 249 4.79 7 1 8 0.15 145.5 2.8
65 R Godshall Montgomery County 20 62 153 2.47 107 422 .109 15 0.24 50 0.81 336 5.42 1 0 1 0.02 204.0 3.3
66 K Flanagan Elgin 15 52 128 2.46 94 519 .066 1 0.02 10 0.19 147 2.83 3 10 13 0.25 146.0 2.8
67 H DeLorenzo Monroe CC 24 81 199 2.46 62 688 .199 282 3.48 30 0.37 181 2.23 3 37 40 0.49 250.5 3.1
68 B Erickson Northland 26 87 213 2.45 57 560 .279 3 0.03 26 0.30 41 0.47 37 52 89 1.02 302.0 3.5
69 A Saladin Queensborough 31 92 225 2.45 91 552 .243 21 0.23 64 0.70 253 2.75 6 9 15 0.16 299.5 3.3
70 H Bahr Rochester 33 110 268 2.44 146 737 .166 0 0.00 0 0.00 61 0.55 17 17 34 0.31 293.5 2.7
71 A Forgetta Northern Essex 18 56 136 2.43 41 410 .232 0 0.00 42 0.75 117 2.09 1 0 1 0.02 179.0 3.2
72 Z Wheeler Dutchess 21 73 177 2.42 113 572 .112 14 0.19 66 0.90 232 3.18 2 7 9 0.12 248.5 3.4
73 A Runyon Jefferson (NY) 34 113 273 2.42 103 1112 .153 2 0.02 14 0.12 81 0.72 133 0 133 1.18 420.0 3.7
74 J Davis Cedar Valley 34 119 287 2.41 119 756 .222 1 0.01 22 0.18 322 2.71 23 46 69 0.58 355.0 3.0
75 K Wood Hudson Valley 23 78 188 2.41 57 549 .239 11 0.14 77 0.99 291 3.73 3 0 3 0.04 268.0 3.4
76 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 20 61 147 2.41 95 308 .169 26 0.43 32 0.52 366 6.00 3 0 3 0.05 182.0 3.0
77 L Huchel Vermilion 16 55 132 2.40 35 368 .264 2 0.04 13 0.24 147 2.67 10 11 21 0.38 160.5 2.9
78 M Kelly Fashion IT 24 86 206 2.40 60 525 .278 279 3.24 44 0.51 46 0.53 7 8 15 0.17 261.0 3.0
79 K Klofstad Rainy River 26 86 205 2.38 105 594 .168 0 0.00 34 0.40 80 0.93 3 6 9 0.10 245.0 2.8
80 T Lilly Sandhills 29 93 221 2.38 54 451 .370 3 0.03 23 0.25 71 0.76 27 29 56 0.60 285.5 3.1
81 A Sebastian Rockland 22 75 178 2.37 48 526 .247 0 0.00 63 0.84 187 2.49 37 1 38 0.51 278.5 3.7
82 S Njoku Mountain View 24 87 206 2.37 89 544 .215 0 0.00 1 0.01 63 0.72 69 1 70 0.80 276.5 3.2
83 M Loeffler Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 175 2.36 90 551 .154 3 0.04 25 0.34 209 2.82 4 14 18 0.24 211.0 2.9
84 K Lisenby Sandhills 29 81 191 2.36 82 479 .228 5 0.06 35 0.43 168 2.07 1 5 6 0.07 229.5 2.8
85 A McPherson Eastfield 36 112 263 2.35 102 635 .254 8 0.07 31 0.28 73 0.65 5 42 47 0.42 320.0 2.9
86 A Wight Rock Valley 40 144 338 2.35 212 987 .128 4 0.03 37 0.26 462 3.21 13 7 20 0.14 391.5 2.7
87 K Algarate Minnesota State 27 97 227 2.34 125 752 .136 2 0.02 20 0.21 230 2.37 7 20 27 0.28 264.0 2.7
88 J Depalo SUNY Adirondack 29 105 245 2.33 93 785 .194 6 0.06 9 0.09 86 0.82 3 10 13 0.12 262.0 2.5
89 A Nicholes Queensborough 33 99 228 2.30 74 566 .272 4 0.04 46 0.46 263 2.66 10 4 14 0.14 286.0 2.9
90 N Figueroa DuPage 30 113 259 2.29 156 871 .118 8 0.07 53 0.47 329 2.91 1 9 10 0.09 317.5 2.8
91 K Otis Mohawk Valley 23 73 165 2.26 80 341 .249 3 0.04 41 0.56 69 0.95 19 0 19 0.26 225.0 3.1
92 C Kabatay Rainy River 26 86 194 2.26 123 585 .121 0 0.00 21 0.24 162 1.88 7 9 16 0.19 226.5 2.6
93 M Brooks Cedar Valley 34 119 268 2.25 120 892 .166 40 0.34 27 0.23 556 4.67 2 28 30 0.25 311.0 2.6
94 R Amiss Northern Essex 18 56 126 2.25 17 306 .356 0 0.00 46 0.82 121 2.16 10 2 12 0.21 183.0 3.3
95 S Padilla Bergen 22 73 164 2.25 74 389 .231 7 0.10 57 0.78 247 3.38 3 20 23 0.32 234.0 3.2
96 L Zavala Brookhaven 27 94 211 2.24 74 576 .238 4 0.04 7 0.07 70 0.74 4 42 46 0.49 243.0 2.6
97 C Hope Eastfield 32 96 214 2.23 56 475 .333 5 0.05 1 0.01 25 0.26 19 58 77 0.80 263.0 2.7
98 A Zaborowska Nassau 40 127 282 2.22 80 667 .303 19 0.15 73 0.57 164 1.29 22 5 27 0.21 379.5 3.0
99 S Shattuck Northern Essex 18 56 124 2.21 38 285 .302 2 0.04 35 0.63 99 1.77 40 0 40 0.71 199.0 3.6
100 D Knox Nassau 41 133 294 2.21 219 983 .076 27 0.20 77 0.58 322 2.42 1 5 6 0.05 374.5 2.8
100 T Ma Bunker Hill 7 19 42 2.21 23 130 .146 1 0.05 13 0.68 127 6.68 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 2.9
100 A Redd Rowan Gloucester 16 57 126 2.21 48 297 .263 6 0.11 40 0.70 23 0.40 27 13 40 0.70 199.5 3.5
103 M Deloglos Northampton 23 74 163 2.20 88 537 .140 1 0.01 30 0.41 39 0.53 17 3 20 0.27 211.5 2.9
104 T Barnes Schoolcraft 28 36 79 2.19 53 332 .078 1 0.03 4 0.11 19 0.53 21 22 43 1.19 115.0 3.2
105 J VanWagenen Tompkins Cortland 20 69 150 2.17 61 436 .204 1 0.01 12 0.17 5 0.07 34 0 34 0.49 196.0 2.8
106 J Rogers Patrick Henry 18 59 127 2.15 68 412 .143 0 0.00 18 0.31 47 0.80 2 0 2 0.03 147.0 2.5
107 H Hylton Patrick Henry 23 73 157 2.15 97 567 .106 10 0.14 2 0.03 60 0.82 6 0 6 0.08 165.0 2.3
108 M Steinbach Rochester 33 108 230 2.13 83 579 .254 2 0.02 26 0.24 69 0.64 34 47 81 0.75 313.5 2.9
109 K Brennan Herkimer 22 77 163 2.12 38 461 .271 8 0.10 20 0.26 151 1.96 31 1 32 0.42 214.5 2.8
110 A Kerr Lorain County 37 124 261 2.10 83 788 .226 9 0.07 25 0.20 100 0.81 38 35 73 0.59 341.5 2.8
111 A Daniels Hibbing 22 75 157 2.09 45 467 .240 2 0.03 19 0.25 266 3.55 6 10 16 0.21 187.0 2.5
112 I Carrillo Madison 28 87 181 2.08 94 494 .176 2 0.02 2 0.02 11 0.13 30 10 40 0.46 218.0 2.5
113 E Magusiak Butler County 26 80 166 2.08 74 570 .161 14 0.17 47 0.59 390 4.88 2 4 6 0.07 217.0 2.7
114 K Vuong Mohawk Valley 22 69 143 2.07 97 341 .135 0 0.00 27 0.39 140 2.03 6 0 6 0.09 176.0 2.6
115 K Artibee Corning 25 78 161 2.06 68 459 .203 1 0.01 43 0.55 60 0.77 50 6 56 0.72 257.0 3.3
116 B Larsen Ridgewater 23 79 163 2.06 81 459 .179 3 0.04 11 0.14 65 0.82 55 2 57 0.72 230.0 2.9
117 K Lind Hibbing 22 74 152 2.05 40 412 .272 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.16 41 27 68 0.92 206.5 2.8
118 E Bello Kingsborough 18 58 119 2.05 68 518 .098 11 0.19 16 0.28 114 1.97 17 0 17 0.29 152.0 2.6
119 K Davis Passaic County 12 30 61 2.03 24 153 .242 16 0.53 11 0.37 85 2.83 17 0 17 0.57 89.0 3.0
120 G Fugle Harper 37 130 264 2.03 84 708 .254 13 0.10 19 0.15 99 0.76 51 16 67 0.52 342.0 2.6
121 M Vazquez Jefferson (NY) 34 113 229 2.03 103 1157 .109 4 0.04 46 0.41 336 2.97 69 0 69 0.61 344.0 3.0
122 B Crimi Northampton 23 74 149 2.01 101 561 .086 6 0.08 72 0.97 273 3.69 1 0 1 0.01 222.0 3.0
123 J Capito Mountain View 28 100 200 2.00 172 772 .036 2 0.02 19 0.19 345 3.45 9 1 10 0.10 228.5 2.3
124 P Taylor SUNY Broome 36 123 245 1.99 78 588 .284 5 0.04 30 0.24 111 0.90 75 88 163 1.33 394.0 3.2
125 S Frye Anne Arundel 18 60 119 1.98 172 415 -.128 10 0.17 32 0.53 133 2.22 0 4 4 0.07 153.0 2.5
126 T Yeauger Columbus State 33 113 223 1.97 73 585 .256 4 0.04 22 0.19 76 0.67 25 45 70 0.62 292.5 2.6
127 M Morella Butler County 24 74 146 1.97 70 455 .167 6 0.08 16 0.22 142 1.92 10 20 30 0.41 182.0 2.5
128 J Labine Hibbing 22 74 145 1.96 47 419 .234 1 0.01 15 0.20 41 0.55 25 16 41 0.55 193.0 2.6
129 P El-Khouri Ocean County 21 72 141 1.96 46 330 .288 2 0.03 12 0.17 33 0.46 47 7 54 0.75 203.5 2.8
130 M Nehring Western Tech 19 71 139 1.96 30 402 .271 3 0.04 20 0.28 257 3.62 39 70 109 1.54 233.0 3.3
131 M Donahue SUNY Broome 36 122 238 1.95 128 997 .110 10 0.08 53 0.43 516 4.23 8 10 18 0.15 304.0 2.5
132 M Miller Harrisburg Area 22 70 136 1.94 72 332 .193 13 0.19 50 0.71 47 0.67 12 2 14 0.20 199.0 2.8
133 R Delair North Country 21 68 132 1.94 115 635 .027 20 0.29 30 0.44 213 3.13 2 2 4 0.06 165.0 2.4
134 D Wilkins Schoolcraft 22 30 58 1.93 53 254 .020 0 0.00 2 0.07 15 0.50 13 15 28 0.93 80.5 2.7
135 A Aquino Bronx 25 83 160 1.93 70 468 .192 11 0.13 77 0.93 193 2.33 0 1 1 0.01 237.5 2.9
136 J Getty Hudson Valley 23 78 150 1.92 66 367 .229 2 0.03 55 0.71 41 0.53 51 0 51 0.65 256.0 3.3
137 K Ames Owens 46 151 290 1.92 119 789 .217 16 0.11 34 0.23 346 2.29 6 32 38 0.25 346.0 2.3
138 C Mudd Eastfield 36 110 209 1.90 156 746 .071 2 0.02 34 0.31 317 2.88 2 22 24 0.22 256.0 2.3
139 M Bush Harper 33 76 144 1.89 94 500 .100 1 0.01 3 0.04 52 0.68 23 6 29 0.38 173.0 2.3
140 K O'Neill Brookdale 16 53 100 1.89 72 352 .080 0 0.00 63 1.19 132 2.49 1 1 2 0.04 164.5 3.1
141 E Jones Columbus State 33 112 211 1.88 86 632 .198 23 0.21 41 0.37 376 3.36 12 36 48 0.43 282.0 2.5
142 A Owens Westchester 21 78 146 1.87 56 358 .251 5 0.06 30 0.38 111 1.42 35 6 41 0.53 214.0 2.7
143 K Ohler Pennsylvania Highlands 11 38 71 1.87 20 223 .229 11 0.29 17 0.45 105 2.76 1 0 1 0.03 89.0 2.3
144 S Berdon Fashion IT 25 88 164 1.86 66 427 .230 282 3.20 46 0.52 71 0.81 24 2 26 0.30 235.0 2.7
145 B Dallager Northland 22 73 136 1.86 31 316 .332 253 3.47 17 0.23 110 1.51 14 22 36 0.49 178.0 2.4
146 R Mashburn Sandhills 29 87 162 1.86 62 414 .242 85 0.98 50 0.57 195 2.24 7 22 29 0.33 230.0 2.6
147 E Kaufmann Nassau 36 115 211 1.83 150 743 .082 42 0.37 63 0.55 367 3.19 2 3 5 0.04 277.5 2.4
148 E Berg Mesabi Range 24 84 154 1.83 85 438 .158 11 0.13 57 0.68 60 0.71 16 26 42 0.50 240.0 2.9
148 S Caballero Sullivan County 9 24 44 1.83 34 171 .058 3 0.13 11 0.46 11 0.46 4 1 5 0.21 59.5 2.5
150 M Rosenberger Lehigh Carbon 21 77 141 1.83 80 348 .175 19 0.25 63 0.82 163 2.12 4 0 4 0.05 208.0 2.7
151 C Smieja Central Lakes 32 110 201 1.83 62 515 .270 11 0.10 21 0.19 181 1.65 19 54 73 0.66 268.0 2.4
152 S Kieldyk Joliet 35 126 230 1.83 95 612 .221 0 0.00 46 0.37 74 0.59 47 30 77 0.61 338.0 2.7
153 I Salas Negran Lehigh Carbon 21 77 140 1.82 65 312 .240 149 1.94 75 0.97 188 2.44 7 2 9 0.12 223.0 2.9
154 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 24 85 154 1.81 59 499 .190 321 3.78 33 0.39 283 3.33 5 44 49 0.58 214.0 2.5
155 T Mello Westchester 22 83 150 1.81 82 400 .170 1 0.01 58 0.70 195 2.35 3 5 8 0.10 213.5 2.6
156 V Bruni SUNY Adirondack 29 105 189 1.80 54 597 .226 33 0.31 34 0.32 452 4.30 3 14 17 0.16 233.0 2.2
157 T Johnson Mesabi Range 24 84 151 1.80 68 519 .160 17 0.20 28 0.33 238 2.83 7 15 22 0.26 193.5 2.3
158 K Bekier Owens 43 111 199 1.79 82 499 .234 4 0.04 3 0.03 49 0.44 16 43 59 0.53 239.5 2.2
159 A Kopac Butler County 25 77 138 1.79 38 352 .284 6 0.08 3 0.04 36 0.47 4 7 11 0.14 148.5 1.9
160 M Dreger Minnesota State 27 97 173 1.78 119 537 .101 2 0.02 5 0.05 109 1.12 20 16 36 0.37 206.0 2.1
161 C Leggett Fulton-Montgomery 17 54 96 1.78 58 256 .148 4 0.07 16 0.30 114 2.11 45 5 50 0.93 159.5 3.0
162 K Sullinger Lorain County 37 124 220 1.77 69 732 .206 718 5.79 65 0.52 384 3.10 5 30 35 0.28 305.0 2.5
163 G Payne Columbus State 33 115 204 1.77 36 622 .270 573 4.98 37 0.32 216 1.88 41 61 102 0.89 312.5 2.7
164 B Isham Hibbing 20 63 111 1.76 41 300 .233 1 0.02 2 0.03 29 0.46 9 13 22 0.35 128.5 2.0
165 J Trone Orange County 24 85 148 1.74 68 464 .172 2 0.02 20 0.24 64 0.75 10 14 24 0.28 185.0 2.2
166 J Simmons Union County 16 54 94 1.74 76 345 .052 4 0.07 29 0.54 143 2.65 1 0 1 0.02 124.0 2.3
167 J Gonzalez Elgin 13 45 78 1.73 56 317 .069 1 0.02 22 0.49 139 3.09 2 3 5 0.11 103.5 2.3
168 D Burnejko Raritan Valley 24 59 102 1.73 39 208 .303 0 0.00 19 0.32 17 0.29 20 1 21 0.36 141.5 2.4
169 S Browning Eastfield 32 81 140 1.73 75 445 .146 1 0.01 16 0.20 113 1.40 0 27 27 0.33 169.5 2.1
170 M Markovich Lorain County 37 124 213 1.72 129 715 .117 355 2.86 47 0.38 354 2.85 0 35 35 0.28 277.5 2.2
171 M Cockfield Hibbing 22 72 123 1.71 56 340 .197 0 0.00 3 0.04 203 2.82 5 6 11 0.15 134.0 1.9
172 M Bellanger SUNY Adirondack 29 104 176 1.69 74 588 .173 12 0.12 34 0.33 304 2.92 14 33 47 0.45 240.5 2.3
173 G Zandrowicz Genesee 26 85 142 1.67 86 774 .072 2 0.02 34 0.40 273 3.21 8 16 24 0.28 192.0 2.3
174 A Burrows Jefferson (NY) 34 109 182 1.67 59 986 .125 16 0.15 34 0.31 460 4.22 23 0 23 0.21 239.0 2.2
175 A Smith Tompkins Cortland 20 69 115 1.67 67 358 .134 5 0.07 23 0.33 47 0.68 1 0 1 0.01 139.0 2.0
176 L Schiller Harper 33 103 171 1.66 70 571 .177 5 0.05 5 0.05 54 0.52 41 12 53 0.51 223.0 2.2
177 B Port Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 106 1.66 48 328 .177 3 0.05 15 0.23 113 1.77 14 0 14 0.22 135.0 2.1
178 J Cruz-Jackson Niagara County 22 72 119 1.65 159 506 -.079 2 0.03 14 0.19 130 1.81 0 2 2 0.03 134.0 1.9
179 D Patrick Richland 22 74 122 1.65 57 356 .183 2 0.03 28 0.38 65 0.88 15 56 71 0.96 193.0 2.6
180 A Rothenberg Harper 32 88 145 1.65 81 501 .128 14 0.16 38 0.43 189 2.15 17 7 24 0.27 203.5 2.3
181 D Decoo Kingsborough 17 52 84 1.62 75 413 .022 12 0.23 26 0.50 169 3.25 2 1 3 0.06 112.5 2.2
182 M Herrera Luzerne County 17 54 87 1.61 89 292 -.007 58 1.07 49 0.91 4 0.07 15 3 18 0.33 152.5 2.8
183 T Brody Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 103 1.61 22 258 .314 12 0.19 17 0.27 122 1.91 5 2 7 0.11 126.0 2.0
184 R Borst Mohawk Valley 19 56 90 1.61 44 220 .209 2 0.04 10 0.18 40 0.71 23 0 23 0.41 123.0 2.2
185 J Schaeffer Bucks County 19 66 106 1.61 28 284 .275 0 0.00 6 0.09 12 0.18 32 8 40 0.61 148.0 2.2
186 K Brumagin Jamestown 29 97 155 1.60 67 507 .174 8 0.08 10 0.10 29 0.30 18 14 32 0.33 190.0 2.0
187 E Tate Rowan Gloucester 16 57 91 1.60 49 312 .135 2 0.04 21 0.37 16 0.28 14 12 26 0.46 132.0 2.3
188 C Nwaghanata Queensborough 33 95 151 1.59 50 341 .296 4 0.04 17 0.18 38 0.40 27 6 33 0.35 198.0 2.1
189 S Severo Lorain County 37 124 197 1.59 131 824 .080 24 0.19 31 0.25 376 3.03 9 10 19 0.15 242.0 2.0
190 E Hintze Vermilion 17 58 92 1.59 46 344 .134 62 1.07 15 0.26 120 2.07 13 32 45 0.78 136.0 2.3
191 K Buckley Herkimer 22 77 122 1.58 52 504 .139 13 0.17 30 0.39 157 2.04 41 8 49 0.64 197.0 2.6
192 E Mbiwan Bunker Hill 7 19 30 1.58 22 72 .111 0 0.00 8 0.42 54 2.84 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 2.0
193 K Olson Western Tech 19 71 112 1.58 56 571 .098 1 0.01 21 0.30 269 3.79 0 20 20 0.28 143.0 2.0
194 A Clewis Mountain View 21 73 115 1.58 60 403 .136 1 0.01 16 0.22 99 1.36 19 0 19 0.26 150.0 2.1
195 N Rategan DuPage 31 116 182 1.57 56 491 .257 1 0.01 52 0.45 143 1.23 15 26 41 0.35 262.0 2.3
196 D Thompson Central Carolina 20 66 103 1.56 105 380 -.005 3 0.05 13 0.20 134 2.03 29 5 34 0.52 147.5 2.2
197 H Van Pelt Harrisburg Area 22 68 105 1.54 48 291 .196 20 0.29 26 0.38 31 0.46 6 7 13 0.19 140.5 2.1
198 K Villela Richland 22 72 111 1.54 25 278 .309 24 0.33 6 0.08 53 0.74 26 61 87 1.21 173.5 2.4
199 K Hammond Monroe CC 29 98 151 1.54 75 788 .096 4 0.04 45 0.46 326 3.33 0 7 7 0.07 199.5 2.0
200 K Merrick Minnesota State 27 102 157 1.54 90 504 .133 5 0.05 1 0.01 56 0.55 33 38 71 0.70 210.0 2.1
201 A Breausche Joliet 36 130 200 1.54 173 746 .036 2 0.02 12 0.09 307 2.36 10 23 33 0.25 233.5 1.8
202 M Lathrop Itasca 23 77 118 1.53 50 397 .171 5 0.06 15 0.19 158 2.05 10 34 44 0.57 160.0 2.1
203 S Speer Rock Valley 41 141 216 1.53 62 453 .340 3 0.02 0 0.00 63 0.45 61 6 67 0.48 280.0 2.0
204 M Schatzan Bucks County 19 66 101 1.53 70 284 .109 0 0.00 18 0.27 23 0.35 20 7 27 0.41 142.5 2.2
205 P Wallevand Central Lakes 32 117 179 1.53 35 477 .302 813 6.95 53 0.45 302 2.58 1 44 45 0.38 255.0 2.2
206 C Green Sandhills 27 68 104 1.53 61 288 .149 11 0.16 21 0.31 101 1.49 4 6 10 0.15 132.0 1.9
206 N Meck Pennsylvania Highlands 10 34 52 1.53 28 176 .136 54 1.59 15 0.44 127 3.74 3 0 3 0.09 70.0 2.1
208 M Craig Butler County 26 80 122 1.52 41 254 .319 561 7.01 77 0.96 147 1.84 6 18 24 0.30 214.0 2.7
209 R Pouliot SUNY Broome 35 122 185 1.52 68 729 .160 15 0.12 18 0.15 324 2.66 6 41 47 0.39 229.5 1.9
210 M Rodriguez Hostos 19 62 93 1.50 94 269 -.004 9 0.15 59 0.95 65 1.05 0 0 0 0.00 152.0 2.5
211 C Frock Westmoreland 24 81 121 1.49 71 436 .115 4 0.05 33 0.41 90 1.11 29 10 39 0.48 188.0 2.3
212 S Obispa Genesee 26 85 126 1.48 46 526 .152 15 0.18 33 0.39 129 1.52 5 27 32 0.38 177.5 2.1
213 B Snow Butler County 26 80 118 1.48 58 319 .188 2 0.03 11 0.14 49 0.61 11 22 33 0.41 151.0 1.9
214 C Bengela Owens 46 119 174 1.46 86 433 .203 4 0.03 4 0.03 24 0.20 3 47 50 0.42 204.5 1.7
215 H Johnson Harrisburg Area 22 69 100 1.45 63 292 .127 10 0.14 44 0.64 107 1.55 4 5 9 0.13 150.5 2.2
216 G Soto Bergen 22 74 107 1.45 93 278 .050 4 0.05 33 0.45 119 1.61 73 28 101 1.36 227.0 3.1
217 N Mellette Central Carolina 20 66 95 1.44 66 361 .080 2 0.03 23 0.35 241 3.65 8 4 12 0.18 128.0 1.9
218 K Cisewski Rock Valley 40 134 192 1.43 103 435 .205 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.09 78 8 86 0.64 274.0 2.0
219 K Lee Central Carolina 20 66 94 1.42 87 392 .018 2 0.03 21 0.32 188 2.85 1 2 3 0.05 117.0 1.8
220 B Wampole Corning 21 64 91 1.42 52 283 .138 1 0.02 0 0.00 10 0.16 21 5 26 0.41 114.5 1.8
221 H Carr Finger Lakes 37 110 156 1.42 35 427 .283 2 0.02 6 0.05 29 0.26 8 29 37 0.34 184.5 1.7
222 S Fowler Eastfield 25 53 75 1.42 54 245 .086 2 0.04 0 0.00 21 0.40 0 19 19 0.36 84.5 1.6
223 J O'Neill Suffolk County 13 56 79 1.41 17 118 .525 0 0.00 22 0.39 21 0.38 26 5 31 0.55 129.5 2.3
224 M Schoborg St. Cloud Tech 24 66 93 1.41 43 364 .137 4 0.06 34 0.52 157 2.38 0 11 11 0.17 132.5 2.0
225 T Jackson Ocean County 20 68 95 1.40 24 212 .335 2 0.03 0 0.00 6 0.09 47 7 54 0.79 145.5 2.1
226 M McCarthy Montgomery County 20 62 85 1.37 58 148 .182 7 0.11 42 0.68 143 2.31 28 0 28 0.45 155.0 2.5
227 S Hatfield Northampton 16 50 68 1.36 61 276 .025 4 0.08 22 0.44 95 1.90 2 0 2 0.04 92.0 1.8
228 T Curtis North Lake 32 104 141 1.36 89 563 .092 6 0.06 7 0.07 153 1.47 11 61 72 0.69 189.5 1.8
229 D Brewer North Lake 30 102 138 1.35 78 431 .139 4 0.04 18 0.18 49 0.48 24 82 106 1.04 221.0 2.2
229 L Rowland Genesee 26 85 115 1.35 38 435 .177 2 0.02 6 0.07 27 0.32 67 46 113 1.33 211.0 2.5
231 T Russell Columbus State 27 66 89 1.35 24 237 .274 9 0.14 4 0.06 28 0.42 13 24 37 0.56 118.0 1.8
232 K Agoranos Harper 37 131 176 1.34 80 644 .149 456 3.48 64 0.49 441 3.37 12 10 22 0.17 257.0 2.0
233 A Platt Pennsylvania Highlands 15 49 65 1.33 27 212 .179 104 2.12 30 0.61 223 4.55 2 1 3 0.06 97.5 2.0
234 S Horton Erie 26 83 110 1.33 80 374 .080 4 0.05 26 0.31 83 1.00 26 0 26 0.31 162.0 2.0
235 K Marzolf Rochester 33 105 139 1.32 64 461 .163 1 0.01 0 0.00 49 0.47 6 27 33 0.31 158.5 1.5
236 R Chorney DuPage 31 116 153 1.32 103 493 .101 0 0.00 3 0.03 33 0.28 8 22 30 0.26 175.0 1.5
237 S Wheeler Owens 44 114 150 1.32 84 336 .196 7 0.06 15 0.13 69 0.61 22 70 92 0.81 222.0 1.9
238 A Muse Luzerne County 17 54 71 1.31 67 251 .016 36 0.67 39 0.72 2 0.04 11 3 14 0.26 122.5 2.3
238 R Perna Raritan Valley 22 54 71 1.31 46 211 .118 1 0.02 31 0.57 47 0.87 1 2 3 0.06 104.0 1.9
240 B Carlson Rainy River 24 80 105 1.31 71 358 .095 351 4.39 21 0.26 179 2.24 6 22 28 0.35 143.0 1.8
241 I Orozco Elgin 15 52 68 1.31 50 237 .076 2 0.04 16 0.31 130 2.50 12 13 25 0.48 102.5 2.0
242 A Stickle Ocean County 16 50 65 1.30 18 227 .207 0 0.00 10 0.20 37 0.74 1 2 3 0.06 77.0 1.5
243 J Rodriguez Orange County 24 85 110 1.29 86 499 .048 39 0.46 24 0.28 246 2.89 1 0 1 0.01 135.0 1.6
244 R Cano Hostos 19 62 80 1.29 107 246 -.110 8 0.13 118 1.90 86 1.39 0 4 4 0.06 200.0 3.2
245 K Bowman Patrick Henry 23 74 95 1.28 50 268 .168 5 0.07 15 0.20 17 0.23 34 1 35 0.47 144.5 2.0
246 M Tuck Lorain County 34 115 147 1.28 109 567 .067 2 0.02 5 0.04 35 0.30 15 26 41 0.36 180.0 1.6
247 S Leonard Rainy River 23 76 97 1.28 85 325 .037 1 0.01 11 0.14 29 0.38 3 11 14 0.18 116.5 1.5
248 A Crimi Dutchess 21 73 93 1.27 67 351 .074 4 0.05 39 0.53 96 1.32 7 10 17 0.23 144.0 2.0
249 S Naki Borough of Manhattan 19 59 75 1.27 36 200 .195 7 0.12 12 0.20 88 1.49 3 0 3 0.05 90.0 1.5
250 J Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 16 48 61 1.27 51 255 .039 1 0.02 2 0.04 95 1.98 5 9 14 0.29 72.5 1.5
251 L Koss Western Tech 19 71 90 1.27 58 356 .090 0 0.00 22 0.31 140 1.97 4 34 38 0.54 133.0 1.9
252 J Trowers Monroe College - Bronx 19 60 76 1.27 64 234 .051 0 0.00 18 0.30 9 0.15 28 15 43 0.72 129.5 2.2
253 H Towne St. Cloud Tech 24 69 87 1.26 64 339 .068 3 0.04 15 0.22 223 3.23 1 15 16 0.23 110.5 1.6
254 K Lansford Cedar Valley 33 101 127 1.26 152 499 -.050 0 0.00 15 0.15 76 0.75 11 42 53 0.52 174.0 1.7
255 T Jones Cedar Valley 34 117 147 1.26 72 497 .151 2 0.02 5 0.04 64 0.55 18 36 54 0.46 188.0 1.6
256 L Burnside Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 92 1.24 71 379 .055 1 0.01 12 0.16 46 0.62 15 19 34 0.46 128.5 1.7
257 P Truncale Fashion IT 26 88 109 1.24 99 461 .022 2 0.02 39 0.44 52 0.59 5 3 8 0.09 154.5 1.8
258 S Hovland Minnesota State 26 97 120 1.24 48 430 .167 762 7.86 30 0.31 245 2.53 15 22 37 0.38 176.0 1.8
259 S Paredes Monroe CC 29 98 121 1.23 34 428 .203 3 0.03 6 0.06 23 0.23 86 71 157 1.60 248.5 2.5
260 S Tucker Howard (MD) 18 59 72 1.22 49 221 .104 98 1.66 63 1.07 85 1.44 5 1 6 0.10 140.5 2.4
261 J Figueroa Cedar Valley 21 71 86 1.21 52 431 .079 1 0.01 7 0.10 134 1.89 1 14 15 0.21 101.0 1.4
262 L Johnson Harrisburg Area 14 35 42 1.20 37 149 .034 4 0.11 23 0.66 96 2.74 0 2 2 0.06 66.0 1.9
262 A Keating SUNY Adirondack 26 50 60 1.20 18 150 .280 0 0.00 0 0.00 17 0.34 8 13 21 0.42 74.5 1.5
262 A Lasalle Borough of Manhattan 21 70 84 1.20 49 257 .136 6 0.09 20 0.29 55 0.79 14 3 17 0.24 119.5 1.7
265 M Grove Northland 26 87 104 1.20 66 321 .118 6 0.07 0 0.00 12 0.14 24 36 60 0.69 146.0 1.7
266 J Wood Niagara County 22 77 92 1.19 71 388 .054 3 0.04 16 0.21 95 1.23 1 0 1 0.01 109.0 1.4
267 C Vishion Niagara County 22 72 86 1.19 89 323 -.009 1 0.01 17 0.24 86 1.19 0 5 5 0.07 105.5 1.5
268 J De Jesus Brookdale 13 42 50 1.19 45 119 .042 1 0.02 6 0.14 52 1.24 3 3 6 0.14 60.5 1.4
269 S DiGrazia Northampton 23 74 88 1.19 71 346 .049 0 0.00 0 0.00 13 0.18 16 3 19 0.26 105.5 1.4
270 E Schulte Brookdale 16 53 63 1.19 31 163 .196 2 0.04 5 0.09 17 0.32 42 2 44 0.83 111.0 2.1
271 S Forbord Central Lakes 32 119 141 1.18 67 391 .189 13 0.11 11 0.09 79 0.66 6 40 46 0.39 178.0 1.5
272 A Jalmasco Rochester 33 109 129 1.18 48 340 .238 2 0.02 0 0.00 34 0.31 53 33 86 0.79 198.5 1.8
273 J Demmett Nassau 41 133 156 1.17 80 552 .138 905 6.80 73 0.55 338 2.54 6 20 26 0.20 245.0 1.8
274 B Petralito Onondaga 26 88 103 1.17 42 301 .203 2 0.02 27 0.31 66 0.75 13 9 22 0.25 147.5 1.7
275 K Burwan Middlesex County 10 30 35 1.17 23 86 .140 19 0.63 18 0.60 60 2.00 3 0 3 0.10 56.0 1.9
276 A Evans Jefferson (NY) 34 103 120 1.17 66 714 .076 2 0.02 5 0.05 117 1.14 2 0 2 0.02 127.0 1.2
277 H Brown SUNY Broome 36 122 142 1.16 64 443 .176 3 0.02 6 0.05 66 0.54 44 29 73 0.60 206.5 1.7
277 D Fairbanks Itasca 19 61 71 1.16 35 243 .148 20 0.33 5 0.08 172 2.82 0 10 10 0.16 81.0 1.3
279 M McDowell Butler County 26 80 93 1.16 43 296 .169 54 0.68 61 0.76 324 4.05 1 12 13 0.16 161.0 2.0
280 K Smieja Anoka-Ramsey 17 51 59 1.16 41 250 .072 11 0.22 13 0.25 78 1.53 9 5 14 0.27 83.5 1.6
281 M Gominiak Jamestown 32 105 120 1.14 82 367 .104 5 0.05 0 0.00 9 0.09 39 15 54 0.51 166.5 1.6
282 A Edwards Corning 25 77 87 1.13 72 372 .040 1 0.01 0 0.00 63 0.82 11 1 12 0.16 98.5 1.3
283 K Smith Mountain View 29 104 117 1.13 112 515 .010 1 0.01 19 0.18 387 3.72 1 0 1 0.01 137.0 1.3
284 H Casadei Mohawk Valley 23 73 82 1.12 52 184 .163 6 0.08 3 0.04 27 0.37 18 0 18 0.25 103.0 1.4
285 F Spangler SUNY Adirondack 27 65 73 1.12 23 255 .196 1 0.02 0 0.00 9 0.14 16 20 36 0.55 99.0 1.5
286 S Diaz Manor 16 49 55 1.12 65 207 -.048 9 0.18 48 0.98 84 1.71 1 0 1 0.02 104.0 2.1
287 A Rolince Herkimer 17 50 56 1.12 22 205 .166 8 0.16 0 0.00 32 0.64 33 7 40 0.80 92.5 1.9
288 K Mahnke Suffolk County 11 44 49 1.11 7 71 .592 0 0.00 3 0.07 7 0.16 22 5 27 0.61 76.5 1.7
289 J Lemke Ridgewater 25 92 102 1.11 52 442 .113 41 0.45 19 0.21 473 5.14 9 2 11 0.12 131.0 1.4
290 G Fernandez Suffolk County 12 66 73 1.11 14 118 .500 2 0.03 28 0.42 103 1.56 1 0 1 0.02 102.0 1.5
291 E Harkenrider Tompkins Cortland 20 69 76 1.10 57 259 .073 6 0.09 44 0.64 21 0.30 4 0 4 0.06 124.0 1.8
292 W Staggs Columbus State 32 112 123 1.10 38 368 .231 4 0.04 6 0.05 27 0.24 24 65 89 0.79 185.5 1.7
293 K VerHage Orange County 24 85 93 1.09 42 374 .136 32 0.38 24 0.28 163 1.92 0 8 8 0.09 121.0 1.4
294 T Van Duyne Joliet 36 130 142 1.09 72 427 .164 3 0.02 1 0.01 37 0.28 18 19 37 0.28 170.5 1.3
295 K Rodriguez Queensborough 33 98 107 1.09 32 255 .294 0 0.00 4 0.04 5 0.05 43 15 58 0.59 161.5 1.6
296 K Luksik Central Lakes 31 86 93 1.08 53 444 .090 12 0.14 13 0.15 144 1.67 2 18 20 0.23 117.0 1.4
297 M DeMarco Hudson Valley 19 62 67 1.08 44 182 .126 1 0.02 36 0.58 100 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 103.0 1.7
298 A Gorham Rock Valley 38 113 122 1.08 22 271 .369 2 0.02 2 0.02 5 0.04 66 13 79 0.70 196.5 1.7
299 N Naylor Bucks County 19 65 69 1.06 86 236 -.072 5 0.08 21 0.32 52 0.80 6 12 18 0.28 102.0 1.6
300 D Hernandez Monroe College - Bronx 16 49 52 1.06 51 177 .006 2 0.04 22 0.45 89 1.82 4 4 8 0.16 80.0 1.6
301 A Saenz Cedar Valley 32 111 117 1.05 90 446 .061 33 0.30 6 0.05 407 3.67 1 19 20 0.18 133.5 1.2
302 K Marquisse Herkimer 22 76 80 1.05 25 357 .154 17 0.22 20 0.26 267 3.51 35 7 42 0.55 138.5 1.8
303 J Byers Richland 22 72 75 1.04 50 270 .093 0 0.00 0 0.00 28 0.39 6 20 26 0.36 91.0 1.3
304 A Leal Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 77 1.04 101 392 -.061 2 0.03 24 0.32 92 1.24 5 11 16 0.22 111.5 1.5
304 J Sheedy Patrick Henry 23 74 77 1.04 34 228 .189 1 0.01 0 0.00 14 0.19 50 2 52 0.70 128.0 1.7
306 L Cummings Hudson Valley 23 77 80 1.04 46 244 .139 55 0.71 7 0.09 49 0.64 7 0 7 0.09 94.0 1.2
307 D Franklin Monroe College - Bronx 18 55 57 1.04 45 155 .077 4 0.07 19 0.35 12 0.22 35 9 44 0.80 115.5 2.1
308 S Rzepa Niagara County 22 71 73 1.03 51 231 .095 1 0.01 9 0.13 29 0.41 11 4 15 0.21 95.0 1.3
309 D Lawson Rockland 22 74 76 1.03 36 316 .127 2 0.03 15 0.20 284 3.84 12 2 14 0.19 104.0 1.4
310 E Trent Allegheny County-Boyce 11 41 42 1.02 44 169 -.012 0 0.00 12 0.29 3 0.07 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 1.3
311 M Pabon Westchester 22 83 85 1.02 32 224 .237 9 0.11 29 0.35 163 1.96 1 7 8 0.10 118.5 1.4
312 E Rios Vermilion 17 56 57 1.02 75 283 -.064 2 0.04 26 0.46 180 3.21 3 20 23 0.41 96.0 1.7
312 S Seymour Raritan Valley 23 56 57 1.02 26 188 .165 2 0.04 35 0.63 46 0.82 4 8 12 0.21 100.0 1.8
314 B O'Bannon North Lake 33 113 115 1.02 66 364 .135 1 0.01 0 0.00 51 0.45 40 127 167 1.48 218.5 1.9
315 L Guerrero Bronx 25 74 74 1.00 81 272 -.026 6 0.08 24 0.32 56 0.76 13 8 21 0.28 115.0 1.6
315 S Singh Middlesex County 11 33 33 1.00 23 78 .128 1 0.03 19 0.58 46 1.39 8 0 8 0.24 60.0 1.8
317 A McKillip Corning 25 77 75 0.97 95 426 -.047 3 0.04 26 0.34 215 2.79 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.3
318 M McBroom Owens 45 99 96 0.97 46 243 .206 1 0.01 4 0.04 12 0.12 18 63 81 0.82 149.5 1.5
319 H Unke Minnesota West 17 52 50 0.96 14 153 .235 432 8.31 34 0.65 113 2.17 10 0 10 0.19 94.0 1.8
320 Z Jordan Milwaukee Area Tech 22 71 68 0.96 59 266 .034 1 0.01 1 0.01 22 0.31 14 13 27 0.38 89.5 1.3
321 M Sanders Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 42 0.95 18 127 .189 0 0.00 1 0.02 0 0.00 14 1 15 0.34 57.5 1.3
322 R Danylak Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 61 0.95 51 219 .046 7 0.11 10 0.16 66 1.03 46 6 52 0.81 120.0 1.9
323 A Newton Vance-Granville 11 37 35 0.95 23 140 .086 6 0.16 20 0.54 135 3.65 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 1.5
324 A Bowleg Philadelphia 18 46 43 0.93 20 139 .165 9 0.20 14 0.30 30 0.65 18 0 18 0.39 75.0 1.6
325 C McCabe Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 41 0.93 24 116 .147 19 0.43 10 0.23 14 0.32 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 1.2
326 G Chavey Bucks County 19 66 61 0.92 62 198 -.005 5 0.08 65 0.98 110 1.67 0 1 1 0.02 126.5 1.9
327 M Finnen Owens 33 64 59 0.92 30 153 .190 3 0.05 10 0.16 25 0.39 2 8 10 0.16 75.0 1.2
328 J Kulinski Ocean County 21 73 67 0.92 42 303 .083 3 0.04 20 0.27 224 3.07 2 1 3 0.04 89.5 1.2
329 C Domon Niagara County 18 57 52 0.91 44 179 .045 0 0.00 1 0.02 7 0.12 24 7 31 0.54 80.5 1.4
330 S Sulflow Ridgewater 25 92 83 0.90 77 414 .014 311 3.38 13 0.14 194 2.11 9 5 14 0.15 107.5 1.2
331 S Damon Jamestown 21 39 35 0.90 25 105 .095 8 0.21 2 0.05 14 0.36 4 3 7 0.18 42.5 1.1
332 A Mortenson Minnesota State 27 101 90 0.89 47 298 .144 2 0.02 5 0.05 68 0.67 25 22 47 0.47 131.0 1.3
333 C Hughes Patrick Henry 23 73 65 0.89 47 279 .065 3 0.04 17 0.23 46 0.63 8 2 10 0.14 91.0 1.2
334 M Hall St. Cloud Tech 17 54 48 0.89 17 173 .179 0 0.00 1 0.02 18 0.33 4 11 15 0.28 58.5 1.1
334 F Hannifan Fashion IT 22 54 48 0.89 43 192 .026 1 0.02 4 0.07 4 0.07 11 3 14 0.26 64.5 1.2
334 J Piro Suffolk County 13 45 40 0.89 13 75 .360 0 0.00 7 0.16 56 1.24 0 1 1 0.02 47.5 1.1
337 K Campos Borough of Manhattan 21 66 58 0.88 67 239 -.038 4 0.06 24 0.36 106 1.61 1 3 4 0.06 84.5 1.3
338 T Caldas Rowan Gloucester 16 56 49 0.88 35 183 .077 5 0.09 41 0.73 136 2.43 3 5 8 0.14 95.5 1.7
339 E Seece Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 38 0.86 24 160 .087 1 0.02 9 0.20 19 0.43 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 1.1
340 A Henrickson Northland 25 80 69 0.86 15 237 .228 15 0.19 0 0.00 19 0.24 4 27 31 0.39 86.5 1.1
341 K Ramirez-Rodriguez Manor 15 48 41 0.85 33 140 .057 132 2.75 18 0.38 53 1.10 0 3 3 0.06 60.5 1.3
342 J Waselus Lehigh Carbon 20 72 61 0.85 25 170 .212 4 0.06 25 0.35 105 1.46 26 2 28 0.39 113.0 1.6
343 R Gaydos Elgin 15 52 44 0.85 19 224 .112 51 0.98 21 0.40 204 3.92 3 6 9 0.17 71.0 1.4
344 L Miksits Fashion IT 25 62 52 0.84 20 168 .190 3 0.05 2 0.03 2 0.03 32 4 36 0.58 88.0 1.4
345 A Wallace Sandhills 29 96 80 0.83 29 281 .181 949 9.89 55 0.57 268 2.79 1 5 6 0.06 138.5 1.4
346 N Fernandez Borough of Manhattan 19 51 42 0.82 36 157 .038 11 0.22 35 0.69 104 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 77.0 1.5
346 K VanSkiver Genesee 26 85 70 0.82 36 306 .111 142 1.67 37 0.44 60 0.71 26 37 63 0.74 151.5 1.8
348 K Bernard Union County 15 50 41 0.82 37 175 .023 4 0.08 65 1.30 135 2.70 0 0 0 0.00 106.0 2.1
349 K Simmons Mohawk Valley 23 72 59 0.82 54 201 .025 1 0.01 36 0.50 131 1.82 2 0 2 0.03 97.0 1.3
350 K Cherry Herkimer 22 76 62 0.82 37 334 .075 173 2.28 34 0.45 137 1.80 35 10 45 0.59 136.0 1.8
351 S Bryant Patrick Henry 23 74 60 0.81 15 169 .266 464 6.27 22 0.30 153 2.07 2 1 3 0.04 84.5 1.1
351 A Orth Northampton 23 74 60 0.81 45 267 .056 27 0.36 63 0.85 272 3.68 0 3 3 0.04 124.5 1.7
353 G Borcky Fashion IT 24 67 54 0.81 29 185 .135 0 0.00 24 0.36 4 0.06 42 6 48 0.72 123.0 1.8
354 J Gray Westmoreland 21 71 57 0.80 57 242 .000 29 0.41 29 0.41 113 1.59 13 5 18 0.25 101.5 1.4
355 S Warner Richland 18 55 44 0.80 36 178 .045 1 0.02 0 0.00 21 0.38 1 26 27 0.49 58.0 1.1
356 B Presbrey DuPage 26 84 67 0.80 78 341 -.032 0 0.00 2 0.02 12 0.14 2 7 9 0.11 74.5 0.9
357 A Johanneck Central Lakes 31 57 45 0.79 31 168 .083 6 0.11 1 0.02 21 0.37 0 17 17 0.30 54.5 1.0
358 J Alston Middlesex County 11 33 26 0.79 23 72 .042 1 0.03 3 0.09 51 1.55 5 0 5 0.15 34.0 1.0
358 K Khan Middlesex County 11 33 26 0.79 19 77 .091 0 0.00 4 0.12 75 2.27 0 2 2 0.06 31.0 0.9
360 J Aery Rainy River 21 61 48 0.79 36 183 .066 4 0.07 11 0.18 33 0.54 5 4 9 0.15 66.0 1.1
361 J Manzano Brookhaven 25 51 40 0.78 36 177 .023 1 0.02 5 0.10 49 0.96 1 6 7 0.14 49.0 1.0
362 I Cosentino Joliet 36 130 101 0.78 37 389 .165 974 7.49 84 0.65 375 2.88 5 14 19 0.15 197.0 1.5
363 K Vrooman Hudson Valley 21 70 54 0.77 43 178 .062 1 0.01 1 0.01 16 0.23 31 1 32 0.46 86.5 1.2
364 G Gehrke Jefferson (NY) 33 100 77 0.77 42 450 .078 5 0.05 9 0.09 49 0.49 20 0 20 0.20 106.0 1.1
365 T Williams Brookdale 16 39 30 0.77 24 97 .062 51 1.31 21 0.54 38 0.97 1 1 2 0.05 52.5 1.3
366 J Gonzalez Monroe College - Bronx 16 47 36 0.77 55 148 -.128 6 0.13 15 0.32 115 2.45 0 1 1 0.02 51.5 1.1
367 J Chacon Borough of Manhattan 20 71 54 0.76 14 166 .241 425 5.99 81 1.14 107 1.51 2 1 3 0.04 137.5 1.9
368 R Foley Nassau 31 95 72 0.76 64 323 .025 6 0.06 13 0.14 107 1.13 0 3 3 0.03 86.5 0.9
369 M Burnett North Country 21 68 51 0.75 39 265 .045 11 0.16 13 0.19 149 2.19 21 6 27 0.40 88.0 1.3
370 B Entwistle Anoka-Ramsey 14 42 31 0.74 29 168 .012 0 0.00 3 0.07 153 3.64 1 0 1 0.02 35.0 0.8
371 J Allen Bunker Hill 7 19 14 0.74 11 77 .039 132 6.95 24 1.26 46 2.42 3 1 4 0.21 41.5 2.2
372 S McCall Elgin 14 49 36 0.73 27 216 .042 160 3.27 12 0.24 122 2.49 1 2 3 0.06 50.0 1.0
373 K Gueco Harper 32 105 77 0.73 42 264 .133 723 6.89 42 0.40 274 2.61 9 1 10 0.10 128.5 1.2
374 J Scott St. Cloud Tech 24 85 62 0.73 25 250 .148 391 4.60 24 0.28 313 3.68 2 13 15 0.18 94.5 1.1
375 K Hawes Anne Arundel 20 66 48 0.73 35 156 .083 382 5.79 24 0.36 59 0.89 2 4 6 0.09 76.0 1.2
376 C Dalipovski Bergen 20 62 45 0.73 30 135 .111 2 0.03 8 0.13 90 1.45 3 7 10 0.16 59.5 1.0
377 K Cooper Vance-Granville 12 40 29 0.72 31 146 -.014 0 0.00 8 0.20 97 2.42 13 7 20 0.50 53.5 1.3
377 P Onisk Erie 25 80 58 0.72 36 219 .100 7 0.09 1 0.01 54 0.68 27 0 27 0.34 86.0 1.1
379 D Prather Fulton-Montgomery 13 43 31 0.72 13 85 .212 0 0.00 12 0.28 18 0.42 18 5 23 0.53 63.5 1.5
380 E Koller Richland 21 68 49 0.72 38 184 .060 468 6.88 12 0.18 175 2.57 5 23 28 0.41 77.5 1.1
381 H Venditti Hudson Valley 20 60 43 0.72 48 155 -.032 1 0.02 2 0.03 16 0.27 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.8
382 T Gabrielsen Anne Arundel 19 63 45 0.71 68 195 -.118 7 0.11 21 0.33 79 1.25 1 2 3 0.05 68.0 1.1
383 S Wells Jamestown 32 107 75 0.70 25 239 .209 963 9.00 78 0.73 334 3.12 14 8 22 0.21 171.0 1.6
384 J Ward Sandhills 29 80 56 0.70 32 177 .136 0 0.00 3 0.04 6 0.07 18 18 36 0.45 86.0 1.1
385 A Dennis Cayuga 25 53 37 0.70 31 144 .042 11 0.21 20 0.38 14 0.26 40 12 52 0.98 103.0 1.9
386 H Hixson Westmoreland 24 76 53 0.70 61 237 -.034 1 0.01 0 0.00 24 0.32 10 4 14 0.18 65.0 0.9
387 P Skinner Kingsborough 13 23 16 0.70 16 72 .000 1 0.04 3 0.13 5 0.22 3 0 3 0.13 22.0 1.0
388 K Hartley Hocking 14 42 29 0.69 57 72 -.389 6 0.14 4 0.10 64 1.52 5 8 13 0.31 42.0 1.0
389 A Nakhlawi Kingsborough 16 48 33 0.69 52 192 -.099 3 0.06 0 0.00 10 0.21 12 2 14 0.29 46.0 1.0
390 B Rosado Union County 16 54 37 0.69 29 161 .050 95 1.76 32 0.59 102 1.89 0 0 0 0.00 69.0 1.3
391 E Quintin Howard (MD) 19 60 41 0.68 48 162 -.043 0 0.00 23 0.38 68 1.13 12 6 18 0.30 79.0 1.3
392 J Lacey Cayuga 23 47 32 0.68 60 155 -.181 6 0.13 9 0.19 50 1.06 8 21 29 0.62 59.5 1.3
393 K Garcia Rainy River 26 78 53 0.68 33 217 .092 1 0.01 8 0.10 45 0.58 8 20 28 0.36 79.0 1.0
394 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 36 124 84 0.68 30 336 .161 1122 9.05 72 0.58 365 2.94 12 57 69 0.56 196.5 1.6
395 D Koch Western Tech 18 68 46 0.68 26 206 .097 26 0.38 14 0.21 192 2.82 1 46 47 0.69 84.0 1.2
396 C Brumsted Monroe CC 21 67 45 0.67 22 233 .099 293 4.37 34 0.51 122 1.82 1 22 23 0.34 91.0 1.4
397 G Zepeda Nassau 41 133 89 0.67 70 412 .046 98 0.74 65 0.49 533 4.01 6 5 11 0.08 162.5 1.2
398 D Burritt Onondaga 26 74 49 0.66 21 164 .171 1 0.01 6 0.08 13 0.18 13 12 25 0.34 74.0 1.0
398 J Rosado Santana Lehigh Carbon 20 74 49 0.66 30 150 .127 185 2.50 35 0.47 95 1.28 0 0 0 0.00 84.0 1.1
400 K Kupras Kingsborough 18 58 38 0.66 38 234 .000 8 0.14 24 0.41 159 2.74 2 0 2 0.03 64.0 1.1
401 G Bzeih Schoolcraft 18 26 17 0.65 26 102 -.088 4 0.15 4 0.15 59 2.27 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.8
402 D Canas Brookhaven 29 98 64 0.65 63 345 .003 2 0.02 22 0.22 290 2.96 2 13 15 0.15 94.5 1.0
403 G Figueroa Ocean County 21 71 46 0.65 25 177 .119 4 0.06 35 0.49 87 1.23 1 7 8 0.11 85.5 1.2
404 A Mitchell North Country 21 65 42 0.65 67 222 -.113 19 0.29 27 0.42 163 2.51 1 0 1 0.02 70.0 1.1
405 A Barber Pennsylvania Highlands 13 42 27 0.64 25 99 .020 1 0.02 13 0.31 52 1.24 21 14 35 0.83 68.0 1.6
405 J Carey Suffolk County 11 28 18 0.64 3 30 .500 0 0.00 3 0.11 7 0.25 2 0 2 0.07 23.0 0.8
405 K Nolte Cayuga 20 42 27 0.64 43 146 -.110 44 1.05 16 0.38 43 1.02 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 1.0
408 D Dille Corning 25 78 50 0.64 35 223 .067 220 2.82 28 0.36 191 2.45 1 5 6 0.08 81.5 1.0
409 B Jackson Sullivan County 9 25 16 0.64 23 91 -.077 0 0.00 6 0.24 31 1.24 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.9
410 P Sanchez Borough of Manhattan 14 24 15 0.63 14 51 .020 0 0.00 1 0.04 2 0.08 4 2 6 0.25 21.0 0.9
411 J Rexroat DuPage 27 85 53 0.62 38 187 .080 0 0.00 0 0.00 16 0.19 7 28 35 0.41 74.0 0.9
412 A Eichhorn Finger Lakes 34 103 64 0.62 41 242 .095 0 0.00 1 0.01 33 0.32 9 19 28 0.27 83.5 0.8
413 V Volosevich Bucks County 19 66 41 0.62 28 141 .092 10 0.15 87 1.32 245 3.71 0 0 0 0.00 128.0 1.9
414 A Palmer Fashion IT 21 43 26 0.60 20 143 .042 0 0.00 1 0.02 3 0.07 2 1 3 0.07 29.5 0.7
415 R Moscicki Monroe CC 29 98 59 0.60 40 273 .070 3 0.03 21 0.21 86 0.88 28 44 72 0.73 130.0 1.3
416 C Hallmann Rock Valley 35 109 65 0.60 17 116 .414 1045 9.59 30 0.28 204 1.87 18 3 21 0.19 114.5 1.1
417 M Cuco Bergen 22 74 44 0.59 31 151 .086 326 4.41 110 1.49 127 1.72 0 6 6 0.08 157.0 2.1
418 N Cooper Brookdale 16 34 20 0.59 10 35 .286 0 0.00 12 0.35 20 0.59 1 1 2 0.06 33.5 1.0
418 I Jolicoeur Rockland 20 68 40 0.59 33 359 .019 0 0.00 49 0.72 189 2.78 0 0 0 0.00 89.0 1.3
420 E Chukwuezi Philadelphia 18 46 27 0.59 9 72 .250 11 0.24 16 0.35 66 1.43 12 0 12 0.26 55.0 1.2
421 A Elisofon Herkimer 17 38 22 0.58 22 123 .000 1 0.03 0 0.00 37 0.97 6 2 8 0.21 29.0 0.8
422 M Abdulmatin Manor 16 47 27 0.57 31 99 -.040 6 0.13 10 0.21 11 0.23 3 4 7 0.15 42.0 0.9
423 S Curanovic Union County 16 54 31 0.57 40 133 -.068 0 0.00 0 0.00 7 0.13 20 1 21 0.39 51.5 1.0
424 O Sawyer North Country 21 68 39 0.57 48 167 -.054 133 1.96 18 0.26 145 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.8
424 D Simien North Lake 22 68 39 0.57 37 203 .010 3 0.04 0 0.00 14 0.21 11 41 52 0.76 70.5 1.0
426 M Derby Cayuga 20 37 21 0.57 25 79 -.051 2 0.05 6 0.16 40 1.08 2 1 3 0.08 29.5 0.8
427 A Miller Fashion IT 22 60 34 0.57 20 142 .099 43 0.72 9 0.15 22 0.37 0 1 1 0.02 43.5 0.7
427 L Sabrah Schoolcraft 22 30 17 0.57 12 117 .043 264 8.80 12 0.40 109 3.63 0 11 11 0.37 34.5 1.1
429 H Dietsch Northland 26 85 48 0.56 16 119 .269 483 5.68 32 0.38 142 1.67 0 5 5 0.06 82.5 1.0
430 S Bartolis Corning 25 78 44 0.56 25 208 .091 243 3.12 28 0.36 163 2.09 3 4 7 0.09 77.0 1.0
431 J Moore Onondaga 25 73 41 0.56 33 159 .050 6 0.08 7 0.10 9 0.12 10 6 16 0.22 61.0 0.8
432 L Dominguez Bronx 22 50 28 0.56 34 118 -.051 2 0.04 8 0.16 32 0.64 2 4 6 0.12 40.0 0.8
433 M Timek Luzerne County 17 54 30 0.56 48 146 -.123 30 0.56 68 1.26 2 0.04 2 2 4 0.07 101.0 1.9
433 C Walker Bunker Hill 7 18 10 0.56 12 63 -.032 1 0.06 8 0.44 39 2.17 1 4 5 0.28 21.0 1.2
435 C Stignani Vermilion 17 58 32 0.55 22 150 .067 161 2.78 16 0.28 111 1.91 5 26 31 0.53 66.0 1.1
436 S Jimenez Bronx 25 78 43 0.55 56 184 -.071 31 0.40 35 0.45 84 1.08 0 1 1 0.01 78.5 1.0
437 J Lacy Cedar Valley 23 64 35 0.55 33 135 .015 0 0.00 2 0.03 11 0.17 8 20 28 0.44 55.0 0.9
438 H Nelson Brookhaven 24 55 30 0.55 27 174 .017 7 0.13 10 0.18 119 2.16 1 5 6 0.11 43.5 0.8
439 Z Rathsack Madison 28 81 44 0.54 61 171 -.099 5 0.06 0 0.00 16 0.20 9 3 12 0.15 54.5 0.7
440 N Cedeno Queensborough 21 39 21 0.54 9 64 .188 1 0.03 14 0.36 23 0.59 2 0 2 0.05 37.0 0.9
441 M Hobbis Brookdale 16 41 22 0.54 13 58 .155 0 0.00 10 0.24 6 0.15 6 5 11 0.27 40.5 1.0
442 M Spoto Dutchess 20 71 38 0.54 42 199 -.020 16 0.23 31 0.44 94 1.32 3 8 11 0.15 76.0 1.1
443 M Jenkins Hudson Valley 20 58 31 0.53 19 115 .104 0 0.00 12 0.21 68 1.17 3 2 5 0.09 47.0 0.8
444 C Squalls Central Carolina 20 66 35 0.53 41 256 -.023 6 0.09 12 0.18 85 1.29 7 2 9 0.14 55.0 0.8
445 M Russo Jamestown 32 107 56 0.52 29 207 .130 51 0.48 48 0.45 216 2.02 0 2 2 0.02 105.0 1.0
446 T Williams Manor 16 50 26 0.52 42 139 -.115 8 0.16 16 0.32 31 0.62 4 5 9 0.18 48.5 1.0
447 C Colton Harper 29 83 43 0.52 16 134 .201 2 0.02 27 0.33 237 2.86 0 0 0 0.00 70.0 0.8
448 E Uddoh Westchester 18 56 29 0.52 10 56 .339 0 0.00 2 0.04 5 0.09 16 3 19 0.34 48.5 0.9
449 S Jordan Northampton 19 58 30 0.52 11 126 .151 443 7.64 24 0.41 136 2.34 4 1 5 0.09 58.5 1.0
450 S Elphick Anoka-Ramsey 20 60 31 0.52 17 144 .097 0 0.00 10 0.17 61 1.02 8 16 24 0.40 57.0 0.9
450 H Rasmussen Anoka-Ramsey 20 60 31 0.52 28 151 .020 1 0.02 1 0.02 38 0.63 15 15 30 0.50 54.5 0.9
452 M Teschke Joliet 33 114 58 0.51 62 317 -.013 3 0.03 7 0.06 87 0.76 1 4 5 0.04 68.0 0.6
453 S Hildebrand Harrisburg Area 22 69 35 0.51 16 91 .209 528 7.65 56 0.81 126 1.83 10 4 14 0.20 103.0 1.5
454 A Ceraolo Northampton 18 46 23 0.50 25 108 -.019 2 0.04 6 0.13 27 0.59 2 4 6 0.13 33.0 0.7
454 D Lopez Brookdale 11 24 12 0.50 15 52 -.058 0 0.00 1 0.04 11 0.46 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.5
454 S Olson Hibbing 16 34 17 0.50 6 47 .234 0 0.00 4 0.12 31 0.91 0 1 1 0.03 21.5 0.6
454 A Williams Rowan Gloucester 12 30 15 0.50 26 73 -.151 1 0.03 1 0.03 18 0.60 0 4 4 0.13 18.0 0.6
458 O Darkow Madison 28 85 42 0.49 8 138 .246 873 10.27 74 0.87 166 1.95 1 3 4 0.05 118.5 1.4
459 C Mejia Herkimer 22 73 36 0.49 20 197 .081 108 1.48 4 0.05 65 0.89 9 3 12 0.16 50.5 0.7
460 L Fox Onondaga 25 69 34 0.49 29 149 .034 4 0.06 1 0.01 11 0.16 20 8 28 0.41 59.0 0.9
461 N Smith Philadelphia 18 45 22 0.49 13 56 .161 39 0.87 16 0.36 40 0.89 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.8
462 S Pourier Minnesota West 17 52 25 0.48 23 103 .019 4 0.08 12 0.23 56 1.08 7 0 7 0.13 44.0 0.8
463 M Mau Western Tech 19 71 34 0.48 10 147 .163 488 6.87 9 0.13 229 3.23 2 40 42 0.59 65.0 0.9
464 A Jenkins Columbus State 33 115 55 0.48 14 183 .224 585 5.09 37 0.32 217 1.89 3 22 25 0.22 106.0 0.9
465 S Shahrad Bunker Hill 7 19 9 0.47 7 51 .039 2 0.11 8 0.42 30 1.58 3 4 7 0.37 22.0 1.2
466 B McCready Rochester 33 110 52 0.47 15 147 .252 1235 11.23 41 0.37 260 2.36 8 21 29 0.26 111.5 1.0
467 K Hendricks-Coyle Manor 15 47 22 0.47 69 149 -.315 5 0.11 38 0.81 62 1.32 0 1 1 0.02 60.5 1.3
468 S Carleton Milwaukee Area Tech 19 60 28 0.47 43 216 -.069 192 3.20 17 0.28 143 2.38 3 3 6 0.10 49.5 0.8
469 B Van Gorden Mohawk Valley 23 73 34 0.47 14 110 .182 276 3.78 41 0.56 108 1.48 1 0 1 0.01 76.0 1.0
470 J Bumbray Howard (MD) 22 69 32 0.46 41 153 -.059 149 2.16 15 0.22 148 2.14 3 1 4 0.06 50.5 0.7
471 D Desire Union County 15 52 24 0.46 10 86 .163 3 0.06 4 0.08 12 0.23 9 0 9 0.17 37.0 0.7
472 K Porter Central Lakes 28 94 42 0.45 8 131 .260 347 3.69 32 0.34 149 1.59 1 7 8 0.09 78.5 0.8
473 A Martinez Mountain View 29 104 46 0.44 24 240 .092 939 9.03 44 0.42 265 2.55 1 2 3 0.03 92.0 0.9
474 T Jones Pennsylvania Highlands 14 43 19 0.44 16 62 .048 2 0.05 9 0.21 49 1.14 15 3 18 0.42 44.5 1.0
474 D Valerien Anne Arundel 17 43 19 0.44 10 63 .143 0 0.00 0 0.00 2 0.05 8 7 15 0.35 30.5 0.7
476 K Chudoba Erie 25 80 35 0.44 43 177 -.045 5 0.06 26 0.33 198 2.48 4 0 4 0.05 65.0 0.8
477 B McCully Westmoreland 23 78 34 0.44 17 111 .153 156 2.00 49 0.63 102 1.31 1 3 4 0.05 85.5 1.1
478 S Banks Ridgewater 25 92 40 0.43 37 225 .013 484 5.26 50 0.54 249 2.71 1 1 2 0.02 91.5 1.0
479 G Gumbs Westchester 22 83 36 0.43 15 138 .152 51 0.61 14 0.17 60 0.72 0 5 5 0.06 52.5 0.6
480 M Corless Dutchess 19 68 29 0.43 27 210 .010 285 4.19 25 0.37 246 3.62 0 1 1 0.01 54.5 0.8
481 M Brown Anoka-Ramsey 16 48 20 0.42 13 98 .071 183 3.81 24 0.50 139 2.90 8 15 23 0.48 59.5 1.2
481 B Burton Cayuga 20 48 20 0.42 62 181 -.232 3 0.06 10 0.21 90 1.88 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.6
483 S Simmeth Erie 26 83 34 0.41 12 89 .247 509 6.13 36 0.43 256 3.08 4 0 4 0.05 74.0 0.9
484 A Parker Suffolk County 13 54 22 0.41 4 44 .409 326 6.04 19 0.35 58 1.07 1 2 3 0.06 43.0 0.8
485 M Conners North Country 18 57 23 0.40 23 127 .000 62 1.09 19 0.33 120 2.11 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.7
486 C Haug Ridgewater 24 75 30 0.40 33 130 -.023 6 0.08 24 0.32 162 2.16 2 0 2 0.03 56.0 0.7
487 L Leggio Westchester 22 83 33 0.40 12 104 .202 549 6.61 68 0.82 163 1.96 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.2
488 M Gridley Corning 25 78 31 0.40 25 207 .029 4 0.05 20 0.26 515 6.60 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.7
489 N Geisler Luzerne County 15 48 19 0.40 57 131 -.290 34 0.71 56 1.17 4 0.08 0 0 0 0.00 75.0 1.6
490 M Balder Hibbing 21 71 28 0.39 5 110 .209 605 8.52 22 0.31 132 1.86 2 9 11 0.15 56.5 0.8
491 B MacDuff SUNY Adirondack 29 105 41 0.39 8 96 .344 914 8.70 72 0.69 232 2.21 0 0 0 0.00 113.0 1.1
492 L Bolenbacher Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 17 0.39 2 36 .417 283 6.43 35 0.80 27 0.61 2 3 5 0.11 55.5 1.3
493 M Goerdt Mesabi Range 22 78 30 0.38 13 105 .162 17 0.22 0 0.00 33 0.42 5 39 44 0.56 54.5 0.7
494 B Weidner Lehigh Carbon 21 77 29 0.38 37 145 -.055 8 0.10 38 0.49 157 2.04 1 0 1 0.01 68.0 0.9
495 S Minney Lorain County 37 123 45 0.37 23 250 .088 18 0.15 42 0.34 386 3.14 0 1 1 0.01 87.5 0.7
496 A Tocha Genesee 18 55 20 0.36 26 148 -.041 0 0.00 0 0.00 19 0.35 5 16 21 0.38 33.0 0.6
497 C Yaun Sullivan County 9 25 9 0.36 21 59 -.203 29 1.16 11 0.44 51 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.8
498 A Knox Borough of Manhattan 17 42 15 0.36 12 59 .051 4 0.10 18 0.43 36 0.86 1 1 2 0.05 34.5 0.8
499 B Morrison Finger Lakes 38 118 42 0.36 23 189 .101 19 0.16 13 0.11 60 0.51 3 40 43 0.36 78.0 0.7
500 T Jones Cayuga 21 45 16 0.36 20 66 -.061 4 0.09 0 0.00 12 0.27 54 20 74 1.64 80.0 1.8

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?