Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 E Schmidt Rockland 21 72 217 3.01 39 586 .304 0 0.00 33 0.46 239 3.32 146 0 146 2.03 396.0 5.5
2 A Runyon Jefferson (NY) 34 113 273 2.42 103 1112 .153 2 0.02 14 0.12 81 0.72 133 0 133 1.18 420.0 3.7
3 S Paredes Monroe CC 29 98 121 1.23 34 428 .203 3 0.03 6 0.06 23 0.23 86 71 157 1.60 248.5 2.5
4 S Frola Bergen 19 62 239 3.85 60 403 .444 6 0.10 61 0.98 125 2.02 84 38 122 1.97 403.0 6.5
5 H Ekse Minnesota State 27 101 273 2.70 110 682 .239 3 0.03 21 0.21 72 0.71 81 21 102 1.01 385.5 3.8
6 K Cisewski Rock Valley 40 134 192 1.43 103 435 .205 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.09 78 8 86 0.64 274.0 2.0
7 P Taylor SUNY Broome 36 123 245 1.99 78 588 .284 5 0.04 30 0.24 111 0.90 75 88 163 1.33 394.0 3.2
8 G Soto Bergen 22 74 107 1.45 93 278 .050 4 0.05 33 0.45 119 1.61 73 28 101 1.36 227.0 3.1
9 S Njoku Mountain View 24 87 206 2.37 89 544 .215 0 0.00 1 0.01 63 0.72 69 1 70 0.80 276.5 3.2
9 M Vazquez Jefferson (NY) 34 113 229 2.03 103 1157 .109 4 0.04 46 0.41 336 2.97 69 0 69 0.61 344.0 3.0
11 L Rowland Genesee 26 85 115 1.35 38 435 .177 2 0.02 6 0.07 27 0.32 67 46 113 1.33 211.0 2.5
12 A Gorham Rock Valley 38 113 122 1.08 22 271 .369 2 0.02 2 0.02 5 0.04 66 13 79 0.70 196.5 1.7
12 A Hinkeldey Minnesota West 13 43 201 4.67 60 437 .323 3 0.07 8 0.19 176 4.09 66 0 66 1.53 275.0 6.4
12 L Vos Ridgewater 25 92 256 2.78 110 641 .228 4 0.04 5 0.05 51 0.55 66 5 71 0.77 329.5 3.6
15 M Young Westchester 22 83 287 3.46 68 535 .409 4 0.05 27 0.33 76 0.92 64 14 78 0.94 385.0 4.6
16 S Speer Rock Valley 41 141 216 1.53 62 453 .340 3 0.02 0 0.00 63 0.45 61 6 67 0.48 280.0 2.0
17 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 29 105 275 2.62 77 667 .297 4 0.04 78 0.74 96 0.91 56 43 99 0.94 430.5 4.1
18 K Herman Mountain View 29 104 280 2.69 112 772 .218 1 0.01 0 0.00 86 0.83 55 3 58 0.56 336.5 3.2
18 B Larsen Ridgewater 23 79 163 2.06 81 459 .179 3 0.04 11 0.14 65 0.82 55 2 57 0.72 230.0 2.9
20 T Jones Cayuga 21 45 16 0.36 20 66 -.061 4 0.09 0 0.00 12 0.27 54 20 74 1.64 80.0 1.8
21 A Jalmasco Rochester 33 109 129 1.18 48 340 .238 2 0.02 0 0.00 34 0.31 53 33 86 0.79 198.5 1.8
22 G Fugle Harper 37 130 264 2.03 84 708 .254 13 0.10 19 0.15 99 0.76 51 16 67 0.52 342.0 2.6
22 J Getty Hudson Valley 23 78 150 1.92 66 367 .229 2 0.03 55 0.71 41 0.53 51 0 51 0.65 256.0 3.3
24 K Artibee Corning 25 78 161 2.06 68 459 .203 1 0.01 43 0.55 60 0.77 50 6 56 0.72 257.0 3.3
24 J Sheedy Patrick Henry 23 74 77 1.04 34 228 .189 1 0.01 0 0.00 14 0.19 50 2 52 0.70 128.0 1.7
26 P El-Khouri Ocean County 21 72 141 1.96 46 330 .288 2 0.03 12 0.17 33 0.46 47 7 54 0.75 203.5 2.8
26 T Jackson Ocean County 20 68 95 1.40 24 212 .335 2 0.03 0 0.00 6 0.09 47 7 54 0.79 145.5 2.1
26 S Kieldyk Joliet 35 126 230 1.83 95 612 .221 0 0.00 46 0.37 74 0.59 47 30 77 0.61 338.0 2.7
29 R Danylak Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 61 0.95 51 219 .046 7 0.11 10 0.16 66 1.03 46 6 52 0.81 120.0 1.9
29 T Moore Passaic County 14 36 145 4.03 102 366 .117 19 0.53 15 0.42 96 2.67 46 1 47 1.31 206.5 5.7
29 J Schultz Western Tech 19 71 187 2.63 47 520 .269 2 0.03 2 0.03 62 0.87 46 71 117 1.65 270.5 3.8
32 C Leggett Fulton-Montgomery 17 54 96 1.78 58 256 .148 4 0.07 16 0.30 114 2.11 45 5 50 0.93 159.5 3.0
33 H Brown SUNY Broome 36 122 142 1.16 64 443 .176 3 0.02 6 0.05 66 0.54 44 29 73 0.60 206.5 1.7
34 K Rodriguez Queensborough 33 98 107 1.09 32 255 .294 0 0.00 4 0.04 5 0.05 43 15 58 0.59 161.5 1.6
35 G Borcky Fashion IT 24 67 54 0.81 29 185 .135 0 0.00 24 0.36 4 0.06 42 6 48 0.72 123.0 1.8
35 E Schulte Brookdale 16 53 63 1.19 31 163 .196 2 0.04 5 0.09 17 0.32 42 2 44 0.83 111.0 2.1
37 K Buckley Herkimer 22 77 122 1.58 52 504 .139 13 0.17 30 0.39 157 2.04 41 8 49 0.64 197.0 2.6
37 K Lind Hibbing 22 74 152 2.05 40 412 .272 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.16 41 27 68 0.92 206.5 2.8
37 G Payne Columbus State 33 115 204 1.77 36 622 .270 573 4.98 37 0.32 216 1.88 41 61 102 0.89 312.5 2.7
37 L Schiller Harper 33 103 171 1.66 70 571 .177 5 0.05 5 0.05 54 0.52 41 12 53 0.51 223.0 2.2
41 A Dennis Cayuga 25 53 37 0.70 31 144 .042 11 0.21 20 0.38 14 0.26 40 12 52 0.98 103.0 1.9
41 B O'Bannon North Lake 33 113 115 1.02 66 364 .135 1 0.01 0 0.00 51 0.45 40 127 167 1.48 218.5 1.9
41 S Shattuck Northern Essex 18 56 124 2.21 38 285 .302 2 0.04 35 0.63 99 1.77 40 0 40 0.71 199.0 3.6
44 M Gominiak Jamestown 32 105 120 1.14 82 367 .104 5 0.05 0 0.00 9 0.09 39 15 54 0.51 166.5 1.6
44 M Nehring Western Tech 19 71 139 1.96 30 402 .271 3 0.04 20 0.28 257 3.62 39 70 109 1.54 233.0 3.3
44 B Shaw Raritan Valley 24 57 203 3.56 42 278 .579 1 0.02 12 0.21 10 0.18 39 10 49 0.86 259.0 4.5
47 A Kerr Lorain County 37 124 261 2.10 83 788 .226 9 0.07 25 0.20 100 0.81 38 35 73 0.59 341.5 2.8
48 B Erickson Northland 26 87 213 2.45 57 560 .279 3 0.03 26 0.30 41 0.47 37 52 89 1.02 302.0 3.5
48 A Sebastian Rockland 22 75 178 2.37 48 526 .247 0 0.00 63 0.84 187 2.49 37 1 38 0.51 278.5 3.7
48 E Shaffer Minnesota West 17 52 168 3.23 95 413 .177 16 0.31 19 0.37 119 2.29 37 0 37 0.71 224.0 4.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?