Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M DeCastro Middlesex County 11 33 3 0.09 1 3 .667 0 0.00 1 0.03 84 2.55 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
2 M Collignon Niagara County 22 72 14 0.19 25 81 -.136 341 4.74 32 0.44 111 1.54 2 1 3 0.04 48.5 0.7
3 S Hernandez Cedar Valley 34 119 36 0.30 25 175 .063 777 6.53 31 0.26 310 2.61 2 6 8 0.07 72.0 0.6
4 K Pierce Finger Lakes 38 118 21 0.18 7 89 .157 1089 9.23 39 0.33 244 2.07 1 12 13 0.11 67.0 0.6
5 J Alston Middlesex County 11 33 26 0.79 23 72 .042 1 0.03 3 0.09 51 1.55 5 0 5 0.15 34.0 1.0
6 S Fernandez Orange County 24 85 30 0.35 26 162 .025 617 7.26 31 0.36 144 1.69 1 4 5 0.06 64.0 0.8
7 E Koller Richland 21 68 49 0.72 38 184 .060 468 6.88 12 0.18 175 2.57 5 23 28 0.41 77.5 1.1
8 M Ellithorpe Onondaga 30 101 21 0.21 15 80 .075 785 7.77 32 0.32 107 1.06 8 3 11 0.11 62.5 0.6
9 S Singh Middlesex County 11 33 33 1.00 23 78 .128 1 0.03 19 0.58 46 1.39 8 0 8 0.24 60.0 1.8
10 K Khan Middlesex County 11 33 26 0.79 19 77 .091 0 0.00 4 0.12 75 2.27 0 2 2 0.06 31.0 0.9
11 T Rogovin Raritan Valley 24 58 15 0.26 16 47 -.021 498 8.59 86 1.48 58 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.7
12 I Cosentino Joliet 36 130 101 0.78 37 389 .165 974 7.49 84 0.65 375 2.88 5 14 19 0.15 197.0 1.5
13 M Mau Western Tech 19 71 34 0.48 10 147 .163 488 6.87 9 0.13 229 3.23 2 40 42 0.59 65.0 0.9
14 S Pfendler Hudson Valley 23 78 17 0.22 1 53 .302 291 3.73 48 0.62 63 0.81 0 0 0 0.00 65.0 0.8
15 A Reyes North Lake 30 91 13 0.14 21 104 -.077 359 3.95 16 0.18 219 2.41 0 4 4 0.04 31.0 0.3
16 K Hawes Anne Arundel 20 66 48 0.73 35 156 .083 382 5.79 24 0.36 59 0.89 2 4 6 0.09 76.0 1.2
16 A Thao Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 0 0.00 4 14 -.286 155 2.09 33 0.45 135 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
18 A McNeal Hocking 15 45 5 0.11 15 41 -.244 61 1.36 4 0.09 60 1.33 3 6 9 0.20 15.0 0.3
18 K Paulius DuPage 30 111 33 0.30 7 121 .215 824 7.42 51 0.46 271 2.44 1 18 19 0.17 94.0 0.8
18 A Pritchard Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 12 0.19 11 31 .032 153 2.39 17 0.27 74 1.16 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.5
21 A Payne Sullivan County 9 25 5 0.20 2 18 .167 12 0.48 9 0.36 21 0.84 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.6
21 H Rodriguez Bronx 25 83 23 0.28 19 73 .055 304 3.66 24 0.29 74 0.89 1 5 6 0.07 50.5 0.6
23 R Lovett Dutchess 20 70 22 0.31 19 111 .027 158 2.26 38 0.54 134 1.91 0 5 5 0.07 62.5 0.9
24 S Carleton Milwaukee Area Tech 19 60 28 0.47 43 216 -.069 192 3.20 17 0.28 143 2.38 3 3 6 0.10 49.5 0.8
24 K Schaeg Hocking 22 66 3 0.05 10 22 -.318 6 0.09 8 0.12 110 1.67 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
26 M Herrera Luzerne County 17 54 87 1.61 89 292 -.007 58 1.07 49 0.91 4 0.07 15 3 18 0.33 152.5 2.8
27 D Dille Corning 25 78 50 0.64 35 223 .067 220 2.82 28 0.36 191 2.45 1 5 6 0.08 81.5 1.0
27 A Newton Vance-Granville 11 37 35 0.95 23 140 .086 6 0.16 20 0.54 135 3.65 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 1.5
29 K Burwan Middlesex County 10 30 35 1.17 23 86 .140 19 0.63 18 0.60 60 2.00 3 0 3 0.10 56.0 1.9
29 J Demmett Nassau 41 133 156 1.17 80 552 .138 905 6.80 73 0.55 338 2.54 6 20 26 0.20 245.0 1.8
29 S Hildebrand Harrisburg Area 22 69 35 0.51 16 91 .209 528 7.65 56 0.81 126 1.83 10 4 14 0.20 103.0 1.5
29 J Scott St. Cloud Tech 24 85 62 0.73 25 250 .148 391 4.60 24 0.28 313 3.68 2 13 15 0.18 94.5 1.1
33 S Abreu Hostos 17 54 12 0.22 8 43 .093 152 2.81 55 1.02 38 0.70 0 4 4 0.07 69.0 1.3
34 J Bumbray Howard (MD) 22 69 32 0.46 41 153 -.059 149 2.16 15 0.22 148 2.14 3 1 4 0.06 50.5 0.7
34 K Cooper Vance-Granville 12 40 29 0.72 31 146 -.014 0 0.00 8 0.20 97 2.42 13 7 20 0.50 53.5 1.3
34 M Frisby Brookhaven 31 109 35 0.32 33 220 .009 1058 9.71 23 0.21 322 2.95 2 33 35 0.32 76.5 0.7
34 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 24 85 154 1.81 59 499 .190 321 3.78 33 0.39 283 3.33 5 44 49 0.58 214.0 2.5
34 M Yates Hocking 23 69 6 0.09 29 32 -.719 7 0.10 4 0.06 51 0.74 6 14 20 0.29 23.0 0.3
39 M Alphonso Cayuga 19 41 7 0.17 21 67 -.209 72 1.76 12 0.29 87 2.12 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.5
39 S Bartolis Corning 25 78 44 0.56 25 208 .091 243 3.12 28 0.36 163 2.09 3 4 7 0.09 77.0 1.0
39 D Decoo Kingsborough 17 52 84 1.62 75 413 .022 12 0.23 26 0.50 169 3.25 2 1 3 0.06 112.5 2.2
39 C Mejia Herkimer 22 73 36 0.49 20 197 .081 108 1.48 4 0.05 65 0.89 9 3 12 0.16 50.5 0.7
43 C Coughlin Bucks County 19 66 22 0.33 14 86 .093 533 8.08 58 0.88 108 1.64 0 2 2 0.03 81.0 1.2
43 A Jenkins Columbus State 33 115 55 0.48 14 183 .224 585 5.09 37 0.32 217 1.89 3 22 25 0.22 106.0 0.9
43 H Matin Hudson Valley 18 52 5 0.10 0 16 .313 120 2.31 23 0.44 21 0.40 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.5
43 G Payne Columbus State 33 115 204 1.77 36 622 .270 573 4.98 37 0.32 216 1.88 41 61 102 0.89 312.5 2.7
43 R Perna Raritan Valley 22 54 71 1.31 46 211 .118 1 0.02 31 0.57 47 0.87 1 2 3 0.06 104.0 1.9
43 C Ramlogan Raritan Valley 24 56 153 2.73 39 334 .341 17 0.30 41 0.73 176 3.14 0 2 2 0.04 195.0 3.5
43 L Surles Kingsborough 18 47 1 0.02 2 10 -.100 6 0.13 12 0.26 77 1.64 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
43 M Veliz Thol Queensborough 33 99 15 0.15 10 60 .083 869 8.78 54 0.55 228 2.30 1 0 1 0.01 70.0 0.7
43 J Washington Hocking 23 69 25 0.36 43 109 -.165 2 0.03 0 0.00 70 1.01 20 21 41 0.59 55.5 0.8
52 K Kupras Kingsborough 18 58 38 0.66 38 234 .000 8 0.14 24 0.41 159 2.74 2 0 2 0.03 64.0 1.1
52 A Wallace Sandhills 29 96 80 0.83 29 281 .181 949 9.89 55 0.57 268 2.79 1 5 6 0.06 138.5 1.4
54 E Bello Kingsborough 18 58 119 2.05 68 518 .098 11 0.19 16 0.28 114 1.97 17 0 17 0.29 152.0 2.6
54 M Craig Butler County 26 80 122 1.52 41 254 .319 561 7.01 77 0.96 147 1.84 6 18 24 0.30 214.0 2.7
54 B Rosado Union County 16 54 37 0.69 29 161 .050 95 1.76 32 0.59 102 1.89 0 0 0 0.00 69.0 1.3
54 C Stignani Vermilion 17 58 32 0.55 22 150 .067 161 2.78 16 0.28 111 1.91 5 26 31 0.53 66.0 1.1
58 B Curillova Kingsborough 18 58 14 0.24 11 89 .034 173 2.98 16 0.28 103 1.78 1 0 1 0.02 31.0 0.5
58 K Hartley Hocking 21 63 38 0.60 75 101 -.366 9 0.14 6 0.10 134 2.13 6 10 16 0.25 55.0 0.9
58 S Wells Jamestown 32 107 75 0.70 25 239 .209 963 9.00 78 0.73 334 3.12 14 8 22 0.21 171.0 1.6
61 K Ramirez-Rodriguez Manor 15 48 41 0.85 33 140 .057 132 2.75 18 0.38 53 1.10 0 3 3 0.06 60.5 1.3
61 B Shaw Raritan Valley 24 57 203 3.56 42 278 .579 1 0.02 12 0.21 10 0.18 39 10 49 0.86 259.0 4.5
63 K Cherry Herkimer 22 76 62 0.82 37 334 .075 173 2.28 34 0.45 137 1.80 35 10 45 0.59 136.0 1.8
63 M Dougherty North Lake 30 103 18 0.17 6 85 .141 548 5.32 21 0.20 194 1.88 2 12 14 0.14 47.0 0.5
63 Z Nitkowski Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 8 0.11 11 54 -.056 14 0.19 24 0.32 296 4.00 1 0 1 0.01 33.0 0.4
63 E Rios Vermilion 17 56 57 1.02 75 283 -.064 2 0.04 26 0.46 180 3.21 3 20 23 0.41 96.0 1.7
67 O Sawyer North Country 21 68 39 0.57 48 167 -.054 133 1.96 18 0.26 145 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.8
68 S Bryant Patrick Henry 23 74 60 0.81 15 169 .266 464 6.27 22 0.30 153 2.07 2 1 3 0.04 84.5 1.1
69 M Corless Dutchess 19 68 29 0.43 27 210 .010 285 4.19 25 0.37 246 3.62 0 1 1 0.01 54.5 0.8
69 M Cuco Bergen 22 74 44 0.59 31 151 .086 326 4.41 110 1.49 127 1.72 0 6 6 0.08 157.0 2.1
69 K Nolte Cayuga 20 42 27 0.64 43 146 -.110 44 1.05 16 0.38 43 1.02 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 1.0
69 A Perkett Herkimer 21 72 11 0.15 4 159 .044 172 2.39 26 0.36 149 2.07 7 2 9 0.13 45.0 0.6
69 S Rose Ocean County 21 71 13 0.18 16 62 -.048 323 4.55 74 1.04 95 1.34 0 4 4 0.06 89.0 1.3
69 A Wilkinson Rockingham 3 3 13 4.33 11 55 .036 1 0.33 0 0.00 3 1.00 6 3 9 3.00 20.5 6.8
75 K Corrigan Vance-Granville 8 24 40 1.67 20 140 .143 2 0.08 10 0.42 115 4.79 0 3 3 0.13 51.5 2.1
75 M Markovich Lorain County 37 124 213 1.72 129 715 .117 355 2.86 47 0.38 354 2.85 0 35 35 0.28 277.5 2.2
75 M Rodriguez Hostos 19 62 93 1.50 94 269 -.004 9 0.15 59 0.95 65 1.05 0 0 0 0.00 152.0 2.5
78 C Hallmann Rock Valley 35 109 65 0.60 17 116 .414 1045 9.59 30 0.28 204 1.87 18 3 21 0.19 114.5 1.1
79 R Arias Monroe College - Bronx 19 60 12 0.20 15 84 -.036 214 3.57 42 0.70 45 0.75 0 3 3 0.05 55.5 0.9
79 S Brown Hocking 12 35 17 0.49 31 49 -.286 14 0.40 4 0.11 75 2.14 6 4 10 0.29 29.0 0.8
79 L Sabrah Schoolcraft 22 30 17 0.57 12 117 .043 264 8.80 12 0.40 109 3.63 0 11 11 0.37 34.5 1.1
82 A Leal Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 77 1.04 101 392 -.061 2 0.03 24 0.32 92 1.24 5 11 16 0.22 111.5 1.5
82 J Llerena Passaic County 13 35 10 0.29 11 26 -.038 15 0.43 4 0.11 15 0.43 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.4
82 V Mendez Middlesex County 10 30 2 0.07 2 9 .000 106 3.53 7 0.23 24 0.80 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 0.3
82 E Oblitas Hostos 15 50 4 0.08 3 21 .048 2 0.04 32 0.64 84 1.68 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.7
82 M West Rock Valley 21 37 11 0.30 4 20 .350 222 6.00 5 0.14 50 1.35 9 0 9 0.24 25.0 0.7
87 M Ferraino Fulton-Montgomery 4 14 1 0.07 5 10 -.400 58 4.14 1 0.07 2 0.14 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.1
87 B Laureani Hostos 12 23 2 0.09 2 13 .000 20 0.87 15 0.65 5 0.22 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.7
87 R Thompson Rockingham 3 3 21 7.00 9 59 .203 0 0.00 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 7.3
90 L Burnside Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 92 1.24 71 379 .055 1 0.01 12 0.16 46 0.62 15 19 34 0.46 128.5 1.7
90 T Shefton Philadelphia 18 46 14 0.30 6 53 .151 48 1.04 8 0.17 50 1.09 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.5
90 S Sulflow Ridgewater 25 92 83 0.90 77 414 .014 311 3.38 13 0.14 194 2.11 9 5 14 0.15 107.5 1.2
93 O Brown Vance-Granville 6 20 22 1.10 7 62 .242 56 2.80 7 0.35 57 2.85 1 2 3 0.15 31.0 1.6
93 R Cano Hostos 19 62 80 1.29 107 246 -.110 8 0.13 118 1.90 86 1.39 0 4 4 0.06 200.0 3.2
93 K Davis Passaic County 12 30 61 2.03 24 153 .242 16 0.53 11 0.37 85 2.83 17 0 17 0.57 89.0 3.0
93 A Duarte Raritan Valley 24 59 7 0.12 3 28 .143 8 0.14 76 1.29 111 1.88 0 0 0 0.00 83.0 1.4
93 S Trastoy Passaic County 13 32 6 0.19 11 25 -.200 8 0.25 6 0.19 63 1.97 0 1 1 0.03 12.5 0.4
98 S Banks Ridgewater 25 92 40 0.43 37 225 .013 484 5.26 50 0.54 249 2.71 1 1 2 0.02 91.5 1.0
98 B Dallager Northland 22 73 136 1.86 31 316 .332 253 3.47 17 0.23 110 1.51 14 22 36 0.49 178.0 2.4
98 R Danylak Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 61 0.95 51 219 .046 7 0.11 10 0.16 66 1.03 46 6 52 0.81 120.0 1.9
98 V Garcia Richland 22 74 2 0.03 1 9 .111 146 1.97 16 0.22 196 2.65 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
98 E Helland Vermilion 17 58 17 0.29 23 103 -.058 51 0.88 17 0.29 63 1.09 2 8 10 0.17 40.0 0.7
98 M Loeffler Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 175 2.36 90 551 .154 3 0.04 25 0.34 209 2.82 4 14 18 0.24 211.0 2.9
98 P Martin Rockingham 3 3 0 0.00 5 18 -.278 0 0.00 2 0.67 1 0.33 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.7
105 K Brennan Herkimer 22 77 163 2.12 38 461 .271 8 0.10 20 0.26 151 1.96 31 1 32 0.42 214.5 2.8
105 D Burnejko Raritan Valley 24 59 102 1.73 39 208 .303 0 0.00 19 0.32 17 0.29 20 1 21 0.36 141.5 2.4
105 A Chavez Raritan Valley 23 55 18 0.33 14 69 .058 27 0.49 39 0.71 255 4.64 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 1.0
105 A Sean Central Carolina 19 63 8 0.13 11 73 -.041 271 4.30 11 0.17 181 2.87 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
105 A Teesdale Kingsborough 11 31 6 0.19 17 52 -.212 19 0.61 4 0.13 111 3.58 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.3
105 C Yaun Sullivan County 9 25 9 0.36 21 59 -.203 29 1.16 11 0.44 51 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.8
111 K Buckley Herkimer 22 77 122 1.58 52 504 .139 13 0.17 30 0.39 157 2.04 41 8 49 0.64 197.0 2.6
111 S Curanovic Union County 16 54 31 0.57 40 133 -.068 0 0.00 0 0.00 7 0.13 20 1 21 0.39 51.5 1.0
111 K Huyhn MassBay 5 15 4 0.27 10 9 -.667 1 0.07 0 0.00 19 1.27 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.3
111 J Lacey Cayuga 23 47 32 0.68 60 155 -.181 6 0.13 9 0.19 50 1.06 8 21 29 0.62 59.5 1.3
111 C Leggett Fulton-Montgomery 17 54 96 1.78 58 256 .148 4 0.07 16 0.30 114 2.11 45 5 50 0.93 159.5 3.0
111 I Megrelishvili Kingsborough 12 23 1 0.04 3 15 -.133 6 0.26 1 0.04 75 3.26 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.1
111 S Seymour Raritan Valley 23 56 57 1.02 26 188 .165 2 0.04 35 0.63 46 0.82 4 8 12 0.21 100.0 1.8
111 M Solis Cedar Valley 12 42 1 0.02 0 7 .143 141 3.36 10 0.24 87 2.07 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.3
111 K Sullinger Lorain County 37 124 220 1.77 69 732 .206 718 5.79 65 0.52 384 3.10 5 30 35 0.28 305.0 2.5
111 E Swilley Vance-Granville 6 20 19 0.95 7 66 .182 39 1.95 2 0.10 60 3.00 0 1 1 0.05 21.5 1.1
121 O Darkow Madison 28 85 42 0.49 8 138 .246 873 10.27 74 0.87 166 1.95 1 3 4 0.05 118.5 1.4
121 H Dietsch Northland 26 85 48 0.56 16 119 .269 483 5.68 32 0.38 142 1.67 0 5 5 0.06 82.5 1.0
121 A Dye Hocking 12 36 1 0.03 16 30 -.500 0 0.00 0 0.00 15 0.42 8 5 13 0.36 11.5 0.3
121 A Eighmey Genesee 22 65 0 0.00 0 1 .000 164 2.52 1 0.02 80 1.23 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
121 S Lopez Northampton 16 24 4 0.17 9 20 -.250 71 2.96 3 0.13 40 1.67 0 1 1 0.04 7.5 0.3
121 T Lucas Rockingham 3 3 12 4.00 10 40 .050 1 0.33 1 0.33 3 1.00 3 0 3 1.00 16.0 5.3
121 B MacDuff SUNY Adirondack 29 105 41 0.39 8 96 .344 914 8.70 72 0.69 232 2.21 0 0 0 0.00 113.0 1.1
121 S McCall Elgin 14 49 36 0.73 27 216 .042 160 3.27 12 0.24 122 2.49 1 2 3 0.06 50.0 1.0
121 T Moore Passaic County 14 36 145 4.03 102 366 .117 19 0.53 15 0.42 96 2.67 46 1 47 1.31 206.5 5.7
121 K Orta Perez Milwaukee Area Tech 22 59 11 0.19 16 70 -.071 3 0.05 1 0.02 19 0.32 0 4 4 0.07 14.0 0.2
121 G Pachamango Brookdale 15 42 9 0.21 3 18 .333 96 2.29 22 0.52 33 0.79 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.7
121 K West Milwaukee Area Tech 4 14 23 1.64 13 78 .128 51 3.64 15 1.07 52 3.71 1 3 4 0.29 40.5 2.9
133 S Berdon Fashion IT 25 88 164 1.86 66 427 .230 282 3.20 46 0.52 71 0.81 24 2 26 0.30 235.0 2.7
133 B Blank Richland 21 71 4 0.06 1 11 .273 52 0.73 16 0.23 229 3.23 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
133 V Bruni SUNY Adirondack 29 105 189 1.80 54 597 .226 33 0.31 34 0.32 452 4.30 3 14 17 0.16 233.0 2.2
133 M Conners North Country 18 57 23 0.40 23 127 .000 62 1.09 19 0.33 120 2.11 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.7
133 S Jimenez Bronx 25 78 43 0.55 56 184 -.071 31 0.40 35 0.45 84 1.08 0 1 1 0.01 78.5 1.0
133 H Johnson Harrisburg Area 22 69 100 1.45 63 292 .127 10 0.14 44 0.64 107 1.55 4 5 9 0.13 150.5 2.2
133 K Jones Hocking 9 25 0 0.00 6 9 -.667 1 0.04 0 0.00 6 0.24 1 1 2 0.08 1.5 0.1
133 C Minnig Brookdale 11 29 8 0.28 11 32 -.094 84 2.90 28 0.97 44 1.52 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 1.2
133 S Mitchell Rock Valley 40 145 11 0.08 21 65 -.154 16 0.11 61 0.42 578 3.99 0 0 0 0.00 72.0 0.5
133 B Port Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 106 1.66 48 328 .177 3 0.05 15 0.23 113 1.77 14 0 14 0.22 135.0 2.1
133 J Quinones Luzerne County 9 30 9 0.30 37 75 -.373 128 4.27 12 0.40 1 0.03 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.7
133 N Sanchez Northern Essex 17 53 7 0.13 3 32 .125 331 6.25 17 0.32 67 1.26 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.5
133 J Shalabi Passaic County 14 35 4 0.11 6 17 -.118 2 0.06 6 0.17 23 0.66 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.3
146 K Cisewski Rock Valley 40 134 192 1.43 103 435 .205 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.09 78 8 86 0.64 274.0 2.0
146 G Frank Rock Valley 19 37 15 0.41 9 40 .150 87 2.35 8 0.22 60 1.62 7 0 7 0.19 30.0 0.8
146 M Kelly Fashion IT 24 86 206 2.40 60 525 .278 279 3.24 44 0.51 46 0.53 7 8 15 0.17 261.0 3.0
146 A Koel Anoka-Ramsey 15 38 0 0.00 1 4 -.250 44 1.16 1 0.03 32 0.84 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
146 M Lara Passaic County 4 11 0 0.00 1 2 -.500 44 4.00 15 1.36 21 1.91 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 1.4
146 H Sheets Hocking 8 24 12 0.50 22 48 -.208 1 0.04 0 0.00 62 2.58 3 7 10 0.42 18.5 0.8
146 S Speer Rock Valley 41 141 216 1.53 62 453 .340 3 0.02 0 0.00 63 0.45 61 6 67 0.48 280.0 2.0
146 S Sweeting Owens 46 153 33 0.22 3 64 .469 991 6.48 91 0.59 187 1.22 3 7 10 0.07 130.5 0.9
146 A Teasley Vance-Granville 4 11 10 0.91 4 31 .194 2 0.18 0 0.00 9 0.82 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.9
146 B Wampole Corning 21 64 91 1.42 52 283 .138 1 0.02 0 0.00 10 0.16 21 5 26 0.41 114.5 1.8
146 L Williams Hocking 12 32 0 0.00 6 13 -.462 0 0.00 1 0.03 28 0.88 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
157 R Gaydos Elgin 15 52 44 0.85 19 224 .112 51 0.98 21 0.40 204 3.92 3 6 9 0.17 71.0 1.4
157 M Herrera-Dejesus Luzerne County 16 51 10 0.20 38 96 -.292 306 6.00 34 0.67 1 0.02 1 1 2 0.04 45.5 0.9
157 K Javens Central Carolina 20 66 7 0.11 6 59 .017 16 0.24 19 0.29 180 2.73 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.4
157 R Kendrick Rockingham 3 3 3 1.00 20 44 -.386 1 0.33 1 0.33 3 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 1.3
157 N Ramirez Ocean County 9 32 21 0.66 23 104 -.019 1 0.03 21 0.66 73 2.28 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 1.3
157 K Rosales Union County 9 32 23 0.72 10 73 .178 115 3.59 43 1.34 21 0.66 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 2.1
157 S Saliba MassBay 6 18 5 0.28 30 15 -1.667 14 0.78 1 0.06 5 0.28 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.3
157 M Shook Rowan Gloucester 16 57 13 0.23 11 87 .023 273 4.79 57 1.00 152 2.67 0 5 5 0.09 72.5 1.3
157 M Williams Milwaukee Area Tech 21 51 7 0.14 12 28 -.179 0 0.00 0 0.00 80 1.57 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
166 D Archibong MassBay 5 15 4 0.27 8 11 -.364 0 0.00 4 0.27 4 0.27 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.5
166 M Balder Hibbing 21 71 28 0.39 5 110 .209 605 8.52 22 0.31 132 1.86 2 9 11 0.15 56.5 0.8
166 T Barnes Schoolcraft 28 36 79 2.19 53 332 .078 1 0.03 4 0.11 19 0.53 21 22 43 1.19 115.0 3.2
166 A Bowleg Philadelphia 18 46 43 0.93 20 139 .165 9 0.20 14 0.30 30 0.65 18 0 18 0.39 75.0 1.6
166 G Bzeih Schoolcraft 18 26 17 0.65 26 102 -.088 4 0.15 4 0.15 59 2.27 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.8
166 S Frola Bergen 19 62 239 3.85 60 403 .444 6 0.10 61 0.98 125 2.02 84 38 122 1.97 403.0 6.5
166 E Hintze Vermilion 17 58 92 1.59 46 344 .134 62 1.07 15 0.26 120 2.07 13 32 45 0.78 136.0 2.3
166 M Janke Hibbing 22 73 10 0.14 6 50 .080 29 0.40 25 0.34 338 4.63 2 2 4 0.05 38.0 0.5
166 N Naylor Bucks County 19 65 69 1.06 86 236 -.072 5 0.08 21 0.32 52 0.80 6 12 18 0.28 102.0 1.6
166 S Richardson Hostos 17 56 14 0.25 17 46 -.065 3 0.05 28 0.50 55 0.98 0 1 1 0.02 42.5 0.8
166 M Russo Jamestown 32 107 56 0.52 29 207 .130 51 0.48 48 0.45 216 2.02 0 2 2 0.02 105.0 1.0
166 T Sackett Madison 28 87 262 3.01 100 667 .243 11 0.13 7 0.08 81 0.93 28 7 35 0.40 300.5 3.5
166 M Somers MassBay 4 10 4 0.40 22 11 -1.636 0 0.00 0 0.00 2 0.20 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.4
166 M Spoto Dutchess 20 71 38 0.54 42 199 -.020 16 0.23 31 0.44 94 1.32 3 8 11 0.15 76.0 1.1
166 J Velez Vance-Granville 6 20 1 0.05 1 7 .000 0 0.00 3 0.15 54 2.70 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.2
181 V Alvarado MassBay 5 15 4 0.27 12 14 -.571 4 0.27 0 0.00 7 0.47 1 1 2 0.13 5.5 0.4
181 T Bueno Middlesex County 3 9 3 0.33 0 4 .750 0 0.00 2 0.22 7 0.78 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.6
181 L Guerrero Bronx 25 74 74 1.00 81 272 -.026 6 0.08 24 0.32 56 0.76 13 8 21 0.28 115.0 1.6
181 A Hughes Vermilion 14 39 11 0.28 18 93 -.075 1 0.03 2 0.05 43 1.10 6 21 27 0.69 29.5 0.8
181 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 36 124 84 0.68 30 336 .161 1122 9.05 72 0.58 365 2.94 12 57 69 0.56 196.5 1.6
181 J Kulinski Ocean County 21 73 67 0.92 42 303 .083 3 0.04 20 0.27 224 3.07 2 1 3 0.04 89.5 1.2
181 M Mackie Rockingham 3 3 11 3.67 7 35 .114 13 4.33 2 0.67 0 0.00 0 1 1 0.33 13.5 4.5
181 M Miller Harrisburg Area 22 70 136 1.94 72 332 .193 13 0.19 50 0.71 47 0.67 12 2 14 0.20 199.0 2.8
181 A Mursalin MassBay 5 15 4 0.27 14 24 -.417 13 0.87 2 0.13 8 0.53 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.4
181 A Saenz Cedar Valley 32 111 117 1.05 90 446 .061 33 0.30 6 0.05 407 3.67 1 19 20 0.18 133.5 1.2
181 Z Sitarz Elgin 12 41 9 0.22 8 62 .016 85 2.07 6 0.15 138 3.37 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.4
181 G Soto Bergen 22 74 107 1.45 93 278 .050 4 0.05 33 0.45 119 1.61 73 28 101 1.36 227.0 3.1
181 K Suzuki Bergen 22 74 25 0.34 9 82 .195 204 2.76 38 0.51 88 1.19 3 2 5 0.07 67.0 0.9
181 K VerHage Orange County 24 85 93 1.09 42 374 .136 32 0.38 24 0.28 163 1.92 0 8 8 0.09 121.0 1.4
181 K Villela Richland 22 72 111 1.54 25 278 .309 24 0.33 6 0.08 53 0.74 26 61 87 1.21 173.5 2.4
196 L Bolenbacher Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 17 0.39 2 36 .417 283 6.43 35 0.80 27 0.61 2 3 5 0.11 55.5 1.3
196 L Cummings Hudson Valley 23 77 80 1.04 46 244 .139 55 0.71 7 0.09 49 0.64 7 0 7 0.09 94.0 1.2
196 G Figueroa Ocean County 21 71 46 0.65 25 177 .119 4 0.06 35 0.49 87 1.23 1 7 8 0.11 85.5 1.2
196 T Gabrielsen Anne Arundel 19 63 45 0.71 68 195 -.118 7 0.11 21 0.33 79 1.25 1 2 3 0.05 68.0 1.1
196 P Hostetler Madison 28 87 443 5.09 190 1160 .218 14 0.16 51 0.59 220 2.53 10 9 19 0.22 508.5 5.8
196 L Huchel Vermilion 16 55 132 2.40 35 368 .264 2 0.04 13 0.24 147 2.67 10 11 21 0.38 160.5 2.9
196 Z Jordan Milwaukee Area Tech 22 71 68 0.96 59 266 .034 1 0.01 1 0.01 22 0.31 14 13 27 0.38 89.5 1.3
196 S Padilla Bergen 22 73 164 2.25 74 389 .231 7 0.10 57 0.78 247 3.38 3 20 23 0.32 234.0 3.2
196 A Platt Pennsylvania Highlands 15 49 65 1.33 27 212 .179 104 2.12 30 0.61 223 4.55 2 1 3 0.06 97.5 2.0
196 D Prather Fulton-Montgomery 13 43 31 0.72 13 85 .212 0 0.00 12 0.28 18 0.42 18 5 23 0.53 63.5 1.5
196 S Radelet Howard (MD) 22 68 14 0.21 19 84 -.060 10 0.15 4 0.06 49 0.72 2 0 2 0.03 20.0 0.3
196 K Starr Harrisburg Area 22 70 8 0.11 7 32 .031 6 0.09 43 0.61 328 4.69 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.7
196 J Vairo Sullivan County 3 7 8 1.14 3 29 .172 6 0.86 3 0.43 13 1.86 3 0 3 0.43 14.0 2.0
196 K Vuong Mohawk Valley 22 69 143 2.07 97 341 .135 0 0.00 27 0.39 140 2.03 6 0 6 0.09 176.0 2.6
196 C Whitener Joliet 36 130 400 3.08 224 1533 .115 8 0.06 57 0.44 403 3.10 9 7 16 0.12 469.5 3.6
196 A Wight Rock Valley 40 144 338 2.35 212 987 .128 4 0.03 37 0.26 462 3.21 13 7 20 0.14 391.5 2.7
196 G Zepeda Nassau 41 133 89 0.67 70 412 .046 98 0.74 65 0.49 533 4.01 6 5 11 0.08 162.5 1.2
213 J Allen Bunker Hill 7 19 14 0.74 11 77 .039 132 6.95 24 1.26 46 2.42 3 1 4 0.21 41.5 2.2
213 R Borst Mohawk Valley 19 56 90 1.61 44 220 .209 2 0.04 10 0.18 40 0.71 23 0 23 0.41 123.0 2.2
213 T Brody Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 103 1.61 22 258 .314 12 0.19 17 0.27 122 1.91 5 2 7 0.11 126.0 2.0
213 A Bryan Bergen 8 28 24 0.86 26 148 -.014 3 0.11 11 0.39 61 2.18 5 2 7 0.25 41.0 1.5
213 E Callahan Vance-Granville 4 8 0 0.00 0 3 .000 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 1 1 0.13 0.5 0.1
213 K Figueroa Elgin 8 22 7 0.32 8 44 -.023 8 0.36 8 0.36 39 1.77 0 2 2 0.09 16.0 0.7
213 C Gay Herkimer 22 76 11 0.14 20 98 -.092 13 0.17 10 0.13 495 6.51 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.3
213 M Hanson Northland 22 51 12 0.24 1 38 .289 122 2.39 13 0.25 38 0.75 0 3 3 0.06 26.5 0.5
213 C Haro Richland 22 71 3 0.04 1 9 .222 12 0.17 17 0.24 199 2.80 0 2 2 0.03 21.0 0.3
213 M Hecox Rock Valley 40 143 403 2.82 161 1087 .223 1 0.01 25 0.17 381 2.66 28 8 36 0.25 460.0 3.2
213 L Herman Raritan Valley 18 39 9 0.23 4 27 .185 6 0.15 7 0.18 62 1.59 1 0 1 0.03 17.0 0.4
213 D Knox Nassau 41 133 294 2.21 219 983 .076 27 0.20 77 0.58 322 2.42 1 5 6 0.05 374.5 2.8
213 K Lee Central Carolina 20 66 94 1.42 87 392 .018 2 0.03 21 0.32 188 2.85 1 2 3 0.05 117.0 1.8
213 R Mashburn Sandhills 29 87 162 1.86 62 414 .242 85 0.98 50 0.57 195 2.24 7 22 29 0.33 230.0 2.6
213 M McDowell Butler County 26 80 93 1.16 43 296 .169 54 0.68 61 0.76 324 4.05 1 12 13 0.16 161.0 2.0
213 A Muse Luzerne County 17 54 71 1.31 67 251 .016 36 0.67 39 0.72 2 0.04 11 3 14 0.26 122.5 2.3
213 S Roberts Schoolcraft 28 36 166 4.61 134 477 .067 18 0.50 34 0.94 134 3.72 9 17 26 0.72 217.5 6.0
213 N Smith Philadelphia 18 45 22 0.49 13 56 .161 39 0.87 16 0.36 40 0.89 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.8
213 S Tucker Howard (MD) 18 59 72 1.22 49 221 .104 98 1.66 63 1.07 85 1.44 5 1 6 0.10 140.5 2.4
213 T Williams Brookdale 16 39 30 0.77 24 97 .062 51 1.31 21 0.54 38 0.97 1 1 2 0.05 52.5 1.3
233 P Alsum Madison 26 79 3 0.04 4 30 -.033 14 0.18 44 0.56 160 2.03 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.6
233 M Barnette Rockingham 2 2 4 2.00 8 29 -.138 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 1 1 0.50 4.5 2.3
233 A Breausche Joliet 36 130 200 1.54 173 746 .036 2 0.02 12 0.09 307 2.36 10 23 33 0.25 233.5 1.8
233 J Byers Richland 22 72 75 1.04 50 270 .093 0 0.00 0 0.00 28 0.39 6 20 26 0.36 91.0 1.3
233 T Cain Anne Arundel 20 65 17 0.26 27 125 -.080 8 0.12 12 0.18 25 0.38 0 7 7 0.11 32.5 0.5
233 A Chicchis Passaic County 5 13 11 0.85 1 21 .476 5 0.38 7 0.54 28 2.15 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 1.4
233 R Creedon Schoolcraft 28 36 11 0.31 16 42 -.119 25 0.69 20 0.56 291 8.08 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.9
233 A Crimi Dutchess 21 73 93 1.27 67 351 .074 4 0.05 39 0.53 96 1.32 7 10 17 0.23 144.0 2.0
233 R Dotson Howard (MD) 22 69 20 0.29 18 79 .025 5 0.07 12 0.17 89 1.29 0 1 1 0.01 32.5 0.5
233 S Frye Anne Arundel 18 60 119 1.98 172 415 -.128 10 0.17 32 0.53 133 2.22 0 4 4 0.07 153.0 2.5
233 J Gwin Anne Arundel 13 34 10 0.29 15 48 -.104 1 0.03 4 0.12 2 0.06 0 3 3 0.09 15.5 0.5
233 A Henrickson Northland 25 80 69 0.86 15 237 .228 15 0.19 0 0.00 19 0.24 4 27 31 0.39 86.5 1.1
233 B Jackson Sullivan County 9 25 16 0.64 23 91 -.077 0 0.00 6 0.24 31 1.24 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.9
233 J Jones Hostos 16 34 5 0.15 5 21 .000 0 0.00 3 0.09 17 0.50 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.2
233 S Jordan Northampton 19 58 30 0.52 11 126 .151 443 7.64 24 0.41 136 2.34 4 1 5 0.09 58.5 1.0
233 A Kimmel Harrisburg Area 22 70 218 3.11 85 467 .285 11 0.16 90 1.29 198 2.83 5 1 6 0.09 313.5 4.5
233 C Mekash Northland 26 86 248 2.88 79 763 .221 27 0.31 12 0.14 269 3.13 5 17 22 0.26 273.5 3.2
233 J Orta Monroe College - Bronx 14 29 2 0.07 6 19 -.211 7 0.24 5 0.17 48 1.66 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.2
233 J Primer Sullivan County 7 17 6 0.35 20 55 -.255 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 1 1 0.06 6.5 0.4
233 J Rivas Passaic County 2 5 0 0.00 1 1 -1.000 0 0.00 4 0.80 16 3.20 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.8
233 J Rodriguez Orange County 24 85 110 1.29 86 499 .048 39 0.46 24 0.28 246 2.89 1 0 1 0.01 135.0 1.6
233 A Rolince Herkimer 17 50 56 1.12 22 205 .166 8 0.16 0 0.00 32 0.64 33 7 40 0.80 92.5 1.9
233 T Sutton Vermilion 14 35 3 0.09 17 32 -.438 0 0.00 0 0.00 10 0.29 1 4 5 0.14 6.0 0.2
233 M Timek Luzerne County 17 54 30 0.56 48 146 -.123 30 0.56 68 1.26 2 0.04 2 2 4 0.07 101.0 1.9
233 M Tlatenchi Luzerne County 15 38 1 0.03 28 35 -.771 126 3.32 9 0.24 0 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.3
233 J Trone Orange County 24 85 148 1.74 68 464 .172 2 0.02 20 0.24 64 0.75 10 14 24 0.28 185.0 2.2
233 H Van Pelt Harrisburg Area 22 68 105 1.54 48 291 .196 20 0.29 26 0.38 31 0.46 6 7 13 0.19 140.5 2.1
233 D Wilkins Schoolcraft 22 30 58 1.93 53 254 .020 0 0.00 2 0.07 15 0.50 13 15 28 0.93 80.5 2.7
233 C Williams Schoolcraft 10 12 26 2.17 24 105 .019 3 0.25 5 0.42 48 4.00 0 2 2 0.17 32.0 2.7
233 T Williams Manor 16 50 26 0.52 42 139 -.115 8 0.16 16 0.32 31 0.62 4 5 9 0.18 48.5 1.0
263 K Artibee Corning 25 78 161 2.06 68 459 .203 1 0.01 43 0.55 60 0.77 50 6 56 0.72 257.0 3.3
263 G Azevedo Union County 8 23 19 0.83 24 90 -.056 2 0.09 19 0.83 40 1.74 0 1 1 0.04 38.5 1.7
263 L Burbridge Onondaga 29 98 8 0.08 10 83 -.024 20 0.20 63 0.64 580 5.92 0 0 0 0.00 71.0 0.7
263 E Chukwuezi Philadelphia 18 46 27 0.59 9 72 .250 11 0.24 16 0.35 66 1.43 12 0 12 0.26 55.0 1.2
263 F Cisneros Hostos 6 9 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.44 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
263 A Daniels Hibbing 22 75 157 2.09 45 467 .240 2 0.03 19 0.25 266 3.55 6 10 16 0.21 187.0 2.5
263 M Derby Cayuga 20 37 21 0.57 25 79 -.051 2 0.05 6 0.16 40 1.08 2 1 3 0.08 29.5 0.8
263 D Desire Union County 15 52 24 0.46 10 86 .163 3 0.06 4 0.08 12 0.23 9 0 9 0.17 37.0 0.7
263 P El-Khouri Ocean County 21 72 141 1.96 46 330 .288 2 0.03 12 0.17 33 0.46 47 7 54 0.75 203.5 2.8
263 A Elisofon Herkimer 17 38 22 0.58 22 123 .000 1 0.03 0 0.00 37 0.97 6 2 8 0.21 29.0 0.8
263 N Figueroa DuPage 30 113 259 2.29 156 871 .118 8 0.07 53 0.47 329 2.91 1 9 10 0.09 317.5 2.8
263 P Floyd Howard (MD) 9 27 0 0.00 11 18 -.611 1 0.04 4 0.15 18 0.67 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
263 M Gass Finger Lakes 38 118 5 0.04 3 29 .069 41 0.35 36 0.31 729 6.18 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.3
263 L Grippin Hudson Valley 23 78 19 0.24 10 73 .123 2 0.03 47 0.60 343 4.40 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.8
263 M Grove Northland 26 87 104 1.20 66 321 .118 6 0.07 0 0.00 12 0.14 24 36 60 0.69 146.0 1.7
263 P Hamilton Brookhaven 31 109 289 2.65 111 693 .257 10 0.09 8 0.07 76 0.70 15 68 83 0.76 346.0 3.2
263 A Hattaway Brookhaven 31 107 288 2.69 185 1098 .094 16 0.15 21 0.20 441 4.12 6 33 39 0.36 331.5 3.1
263 D Hernandez Monroe College - Bronx 16 49 52 1.06 51 177 .006 2 0.04 22 0.45 89 1.82 4 4 8 0.16 80.0 1.6
263 H Hylton Patrick Henry 23 73 157 2.15 97 567 .106 10 0.14 2 0.03 60 0.82 6 0 6 0.08 165.0 2.3
263 T Jackson Ocean County 20 68 95 1.40 24 212 .335 2 0.03 0 0.00 6 0.09 47 7 54 0.79 145.5 2.1
263 T Jackson Cayuga 14 22 21 0.95 17 65 .062 29 1.32 6 0.27 115 5.23 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 1.2
263 L Johnson Harrisburg Area 14 35 42 1.20 37 149 .034 4 0.11 23 0.66 96 2.74 0 2 2 0.06 66.0 1.9
263 D Koch Western Tech 18 68 46 0.68 26 206 .097 26 0.38 14 0.21 192 2.82 1 46 47 0.69 84.0 1.2
263 A Levenstone Union County 10 23 3 0.13 5 22 -.091 6 0.26 8 0.35 19 0.83 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.5
263 E Magusiak Butler County 26 80 166 2.08 74 570 .161 14 0.17 47 0.59 390 4.88 2 4 6 0.07 217.0 2.7
263 A McKillip Corning 25 77 75 0.97 95 426 -.047 3 0.04 26 0.34 215 2.79 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.3
263 R Medina Queensborough 19 28 6 0.21 1 15 .333 81 2.89 12 0.43 38 1.36 1 0 1 0.04 19.0 0.7
263 N Mellette Central Carolina 20 66 95 1.44 66 361 .080 2 0.03 23 0.35 241 3.65 8 4 12 0.18 128.0 1.9
263 M Micolo Nassau 41 128 8 0.06 10 39 -.051 9 0.07 48 0.38 189 1.48 0 0 0 0.00 56.0 0.4
263 K Ohler Pennsylvania Highlands 11 38 71 1.87 20 223 .229 11 0.29 17 0.45 105 2.76 1 0 1 0.03 89.0 2.3
263 S Oudomsouk Rock Valley 41 131 1 0.01 1 3 .000 7 0.05 26 0.20 265 2.02 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.2
263 D Patrick Richland 22 74 122 1.65 57 356 .183 2 0.03 28 0.38 65 0.88 15 56 71 0.96 193.0 2.6
263 M Reardon Northern Essex 18 56 6 0.11 6 22 .000 36 0.64 28 0.50 64 1.14 0 5 5 0.09 36.5 0.7
263 A Redd Rowan Gloucester 16 57 126 2.21 48 297 .263 6 0.11 40 0.70 23 0.40 27 13 40 0.70 199.5 3.5
263 L Reeser Montgomery County 19 58 18 0.31 5 86 .151 311 5.36 22 0.38 173 2.98 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.7
263 F Rivera Harrisburg Area 22 50 3 0.06 8 17 -.294 3 0.06 12 0.24 38 0.76 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.3
263 J Rodriguez Harrisburg Area 19 42 6 0.14 13 37 -.189 0 0.00 5 0.12 6 0.14 6 0 6 0.14 17.0 0.4
263 T Russell Columbus State 27 66 89 1.35 24 237 .274 9 0.14 4 0.06 28 0.42 13 24 37 0.56 118.0 1.8
263 A Santos Hostos 19 61 10 0.16 28 66 -.273 5 0.08 29 0.48 4 0.07 1 6 7 0.11 43.0 0.7
263 T Shoel Kingsborough 14 32 1 0.03 5 17 -.235 22 0.69 10 0.31 75 2.34 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.3
263 J Simmons Union County 16 54 94 1.74 76 345 .052 4 0.07 29 0.54 143 2.65 1 0 1 0.02 124.0 2.3
263 K Simmons Mohawk Valley 23 72 59 0.82 54 201 .025 1 0.01 36 0.50 131 1.82 2 0 2 0.03 97.0 1.3
263 R Simmons Finger Lakes 38 117 610 5.21 150 1639 .281 9 0.08 54 0.46 315 2.69 4 33 37 0.32 684.5 5.9
263 N Smith DuPage 31 113 16 0.14 8 61 .131 30 0.27 36 0.32 58 0.51 0 4 4 0.04 54.0 0.5
263 C Squalls Central Carolina 20 66 35 0.53 41 256 -.023 6 0.09 12 0.18 85 1.29 7 2 9 0.14 55.0 0.8
263 M Streich St. Cloud Tech 20 68 3 0.04 7 10 -.400 4 0.06 21 0.31 332 4.88 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.4
263 B Van Gorden Mohawk Valley 23 73 34 0.47 14 110 .182 276 3.78 41 0.56 108 1.48 1 0 1 0.01 76.0 1.0
263 K VanSkiver Genesee 26 85 70 0.82 36 306 .111 142 1.67 37 0.44 60 0.71 26 37 63 0.74 151.5 1.8
263 V Volosevich Bucks County 19 66 41 0.62 28 141 .092 10 0.15 87 1.32 245 3.71 0 0 0 0.00 128.0 1.9
263 R Warchol Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 12 0.27 16 36 -.111 11 0.25 22 0.50 92 2.09 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.8
263 S Wheeler Owens 44 114 150 1.32 84 336 .196 7 0.06 15 0.13 69 0.61 22 70 92 0.81 222.0 1.9
314 A Acevedo Ocean County 7 13 0 0.00 1 1 -1.000 0 0.00 1 0.08 11 0.85 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.1
314 K Ames Owens 46 151 290 1.92 119 789 .217 16 0.11 34 0.23 346 2.29 6 32 38 0.25 346.0 2.3
314 E Anderson Hibbing 22 75 0 0.00 0 15 .000 2 0.03 4 0.05 119 1.59 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
314 Y Ardon Monroe College - Bronx 11 19 0 0.00 4 12 -.333 0 0.00 1 0.05 7 0.37 0 2 2 0.11 2.0 0.1
314 A Barber Pennsylvania Highlands 13 42 27 0.64 25 99 .020 1 0.02 13 0.31 52 1.24 21 14 35 0.83 68.0 1.6
314 K Barnett Dutchess 18 62 165 2.66 119 592 .078 15 0.24 38 0.61 231 3.73 4 7 11 0.18 210.5 3.4
314 C Bengela Owens 46 119 174 1.46 86 433 .203 4 0.03 4 0.03 24 0.20 3 47 50 0.42 204.5 1.7
314 K Bernard Union County 15 50 41 0.82 37 175 .023 4 0.08 65 1.30 135 2.70 0 0 0 0.00 106.0 2.1
314 C Blair Patrick Henry 23 70 18 0.26 27 85 -.106 4 0.06 1 0.01 113 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
314 L Bowen SUNY Adirondack 29 105 26 0.25 22 106 .038 43 0.41 48 0.46 637 6.07 0 0 0 0.00 74.0 0.7
314 D Brewer North Lake 30 102 138 1.35 78 431 .139 4 0.04 18 0.18 49 0.48 24 82 106 1.04 221.0 2.2
314 M Brooks Cedar Valley 34 119 268 2.25 120 892 .166 40 0.34 27 0.23 556 4.67 2 28 30 0.25 311.0 2.6
314 A Bukovsky Mohawk Valley 16 48 8 0.17 16 50 -.160 0 0.00 28 0.58 212 4.42 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.8
314 B Burton Cayuga 20 48 20 0.42 62 181 -.232 3 0.06 10 0.21 90 1.88 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.6
314 T Caldas Rowan Gloucester 16 56 49 0.88 35 183 .077 5 0.09 41 0.73 136 2.43 3 5 8 0.14 95.5 1.7
314 J Castillo Mohawk Valley 23 73 4 0.05 0 12 .333 145 1.99 36 0.49 31 0.42 3 0 3 0.04 43.0 0.6
314 M Constantino Pennsylvania Highlands 9 26 0 0.00 3 11 -.273 12 0.46 4 0.15 52 2.00 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.2
314 J Cruz-Jackson Niagara County 22 72 119 1.65 159 506 -.079 2 0.03 14 0.19 130 1.81 0 2 2 0.03 134.0 1.9
314 T Curtis North Lake 32 104 141 1.36 89 563 .092 6 0.06 7 0.07 153 1.47 11 61 72 0.69 189.5 1.8
314 C Dalipovski Bergen 20 62 45 0.73 30 135 .111 2 0.03 8 0.13 90 1.45 3 7 10 0.16 59.5 1.0
314 S Damon Jamestown 21 39 35 0.90 25 105 .095 8 0.21 2 0.05 14 0.36 4 3 7 0.18 42.5 1.1
314 J De Jesus Brookdale 13 42 50 1.19 45 119 .042 1 0.02 6 0.14 52 1.24 3 3 6 0.14 60.5 1.4
314 R Delair North Country 21 68 132 1.94 115 635 .027 20 0.29 30 0.44 213 3.13 2 2 4 0.06 165.0 2.4
314 S DiGrazia Northampton 23 74 88 1.19 71 346 .049 0 0.00 0 0.00 13 0.18 16 3 19 0.26 105.5 1.4
314 C Domon Niagara County 18 57 52 0.91 44 179 .045 0 0.00 1 0.02 7 0.12 24 7 31 0.54 80.5 1.4
314 J Dye SUNY Broome 36 123 6 0.05 5 31 .032 3 0.02 7 0.06 340 2.76 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.1
314 A Edwards Corning 25 77 87 1.13 72 372 .040 1 0.01 0 0.00 63 0.82 11 1 12 0.16 98.5 1.3
314 A Glionna Herkimer 22 56 1 0.02 4 42 -.071 8 0.14 4 0.07 148 2.64 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
314 A Gorham Rock Valley 38 113 122 1.08 22 271 .369 2 0.02 2 0.02 5 0.04 66 13 79 0.70 196.5 1.7
314 M Gronli Ridgewater 25 92 263 2.86 134 739 .175 3 0.03 23 0.25 339 3.68 7 6 13 0.14 296.0 3.2
314 M Hand North Lake 34 117 297 2.54 177 1041 .115 8 0.07 38 0.32 406 3.47 3 26 29 0.25 351.0 3.0
314 F Hathaway North Country 21 68 15 0.22 27 102 -.118 13 0.19 15 0.22 68 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.4
314 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 24 85 226 2.66 28 568 .349 2 0.02 0 0.00 47 0.55 22 41 63 0.74 268.5 3.2
314 T Jones Pennsylvania Highlands 14 43 19 0.44 16 62 .048 2 0.05 9 0.21 49 1.14 15 3 18 0.42 44.5 1.0
314 S Kieldyk Joliet 35 126 230 1.83 95 612 .221 0 0.00 46 0.37 74 0.59 47 30 77 0.61 338.0 2.7
314 K Kilmer Manor 9 27 30 1.11 30 125 .000 8 0.30 14 0.52 55 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 1.6
314 F Koch Rock Valley 22 43 58 1.35 13 133 .338 0 0.00 2 0.05 12 0.28 22 0 22 0.51 82.0 1.9
314 L Koss Western Tech 19 71 90 1.27 58 356 .090 0 0.00 22 0.31 140 1.97 4 34 38 0.54 133.0 1.9
314 J Labine Hibbing 22 74 145 1.96 47 419 .234 1 0.01 15 0.20 41 0.55 25 16 41 0.55 193.0 2.6
314 B Larsen Ridgewater 23 79 163 2.06 81 459 .179 3 0.04 11 0.14 65 0.82 55 2 57 0.72 230.0 2.9
314 T Lilly Sandhills 29 93 221 2.38 54 451 .370 3 0.03 23 0.25 71 0.76 27 29 56 0.60 285.5 3.1
314 C McCabe Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 41 0.93 24 116 .147 19 0.43 10 0.23 14 0.32 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 1.2
314 N Meck Pennsylvania Highlands 10 34 52 1.53 28 176 .136 54 1.59 15 0.44 127 3.74 3 0 3 0.09 70.0 2.1
314 K Merricks Rockingham 2 2 3 1.50 1 12 .167 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 1 1 0.50 3.5 1.8
314 J Miller Soulivong Milwaukee Area Tech 11 31 23 0.74 19 93 .043 13 0.42 0 0.00 5 0.16 10 7 17 0.55 36.5 1.2
314 A Miller Hostos 9 16 1 0.06 5 1 -4.000 0 0.00 5 0.31 3 0.19 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.4
314 J Moore Onondaga 25 73 41 0.56 33 159 .050 6 0.08 7 0.10 9 0.12 10 6 16 0.22 61.0 0.8
314 M Murugi-Kamau Howard (MD) 16 51 168 3.29 82 467 .184 6 0.12 20 0.39 93 1.82 10 2 12 0.24 199.0 3.9
314 T Nelson St. Cloud Tech 24 83 6 0.07 15 48 -.188 2 0.02 27 0.33 362 4.36 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
314 B O'Bannon North Lake 33 113 115 1.02 66 364 .135 1 0.01 0 0.00 51 0.45 40 127 167 1.48 218.5 1.9
314 C Ozoria Bronx 25 65 18 0.28 23 72 -.069 1 0.02 16 0.25 44 0.68 6 3 9 0.14 41.5 0.6
314 L Perez Richland 22 75 350 4.67 60 707 .410 6 0.08 40 0.53 326 4.35 11 46 57 0.76 424.0 5.7
314 K Porter Central Lakes 28 94 42 0.45 8 131 .260 347 3.69 32 0.34 149 1.59 1 7 8 0.09 78.5 0.8
314 B Presbrey DuPage 26 84 67 0.80 78 341 -.032 0 0.00 2 0.02 12 0.14 2 7 9 0.11 74.5 0.9
314 E Quintin Howard (MD) 19 60 41 0.68 48 162 -.043 0 0.00 23 0.38 68 1.13 12 6 18 0.30 79.0 1.3
314 I Ramirez Orange County 22 72 11 0.15 13 44 -.045 7 0.10 3 0.04 17 0.24 2 7 9 0.13 19.5 0.3
314 N Rategan DuPage 31 116 182 1.57 56 491 .257 1 0.01 52 0.45 143 1.23 15 26 41 0.35 262.0 2.3
314 J Schultz Western Tech 19 71 187 2.63 47 520 .269 2 0.03 2 0.03 62 0.87 46 71 117 1.65 270.5 3.8
314 C Simpson Rockingham 1 1 0 0.00 0 1 .000 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
314 W Staggs Columbus State 32 112 123 1.10 38 368 .231 4 0.04 6 0.05 27 0.24 24 65 89 0.79 185.5 1.7
314 J Starkweather Jamestown 16 26 15 0.58 11 57 .070 12 0.46 0 0.00 1 0.04 1 0 1 0.04 16.0 0.6
314 F Tejada Bronx 25 48 10 0.21 13 54 -.056 0 0.00 5 0.10 1 0.02 4 2 6 0.13 20.0 0.4
314 S Tirado Hostos 10 17 1 0.06 6 28 -.179 0 0.00 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 1 1 0.06 2.5 0.1
314 D Valerien Anne Arundel 17 43 19 0.44 10 63 .143 0 0.00 0 0.00 2 0.05 8 7 15 0.35 30.5 0.7
314 S Warner Richland 18 55 44 0.80 36 178 .045 1 0.02 0 0.00 21 0.38 1 26 27 0.49 58.0 1.1
314 Z Wheeler Dutchess 21 73 177 2.42 113 572 .112 14 0.19 66 0.90 232 3.18 2 7 9 0.12 248.5 3.4
314 A Zaborowska Nassau 40 127 282 2.22 80 667 .303 19 0.15 73 0.57 164 1.29 22 5 27 0.21 379.5 3.0
381 M Abdulmatin Manor 16 47 27 0.57 31 99 -.040 6 0.13 10 0.21 11 0.23 3 4 7 0.15 42.0 0.9
381 D Albright Nassau 16 45 65 1.44 33 189 .169 2 0.04 6 0.13 15 0.33 15 9 24 0.53 90.5 2.0
381 K Austin Jamestown 32 107 414 3.87 147 1211 .220 8 0.07 66 0.62 261 2.44 18 6 24 0.22 501.0 4.7
381 A Baez Kingsborough 11 19 5 0.26 12 61 -.115 3 0.16 0 0.00 8 0.42 1 0 1 0.05 6.0 0.3
381 E Barbuto Rowan Gloucester 11 35 11 0.31 17 78 -.077 2 0.06 4 0.11 11 0.31 2 8 10 0.29 21.0 0.6
381 M Bellanger SUNY Adirondack 29 104 176 1.69 74 588 .173 12 0.12 34 0.33 304 2.92 14 33 47 0.45 240.5 2.3
381 N Bongiovi Union County 3 7 1 0.14 2 8 -.125 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.1
381 G Borcky Fashion IT 24 67 54 0.81 29 185 .135 0 0.00 24 0.36 4 0.06 42 6 48 0.72 123.0 1.8
381 B Brandon Northland 19 38 1 0.03 1 1 .000 3 0.08 8 0.21 61 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 0.2
381 M Burnett North Country 21 68 51 0.75 39 265 .045 11 0.16 13 0.19 149 2.19 21 6 27 0.40 88.0 1.3
381 J Butler Fashion IT 25 90 4 0.04 2 17 .118 28 0.31 46 0.51 153 1.70 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 0.6
381 I DeShields Howard (MD) 2 6 1 0.17 0 1 1.000 1 0.17 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.2
381 J Depalo SUNY Adirondack 29 105 245 2.33 93 785 .194 6 0.06 9 0.09 86 0.82 3 10 13 0.12 262.0 2.5
381 S Diaz Manor 16 49 55 1.12 65 207 -.048 9 0.18 48 0.98 84 1.71 1 0 1 0.02 104.0 2.1
381 B Entwistle Anoka-Ramsey 14 42 31 0.74 29 168 .012 0 0.00 3 0.07 153 3.64 1 0 1 0.02 35.0 0.8
381 M Finnen Owens 33 64 59 0.92 30 153 .190 3 0.05 10 0.16 25 0.39 2 8 10 0.16 75.0 1.2
381 R Foley Nassau 31 95 72 0.76 64 323 .025 6 0.06 13 0.14 107 1.13 0 3 3 0.03 86.5 0.9
381 C Foran Joliet 28 98 1 0.01 1 11 .000 0 0.00 20 0.20 135 1.38 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
381 D Franklin Monroe College - Bronx 18 55 57 1.04 45 155 .077 4 0.07 19 0.35 12 0.22 35 9 44 0.80 115.5 2.1
381 M Garcia Bronx 25 55 13 0.24 11 61 .033 0 0.00 13 0.24 4 0.07 6 8 14 0.25 36.0 0.7
381 N Geisler Luzerne County 15 48 19 0.40 57 131 -.290 34 0.71 56 1.17 4 0.08 0 0 0 0.00 75.0 1.6
381 M Gominiak Jamestown 32 105 120 1.14 82 367 .104 5 0.05 0 0.00 9 0.09 39 15 54 0.51 166.5 1.6
381 J Gonzalez Elgin 13 45 78 1.73 56 317 .069 1 0.02 22 0.49 139 3.09 2 3 5 0.11 103.5 2.3
381 M Gridley Corning 25 78 31 0.40 25 207 .029 4 0.05 20 0.26 515 6.60 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.7
381 M Hall St. Cloud Tech 17 54 48 0.89 17 173 .179 0 0.00 1 0.02 18 0.33 4 11 15 0.28 58.5 1.1
381 K Hendricks-Coyle Manor 15 47 22 0.47 69 149 -.315 5 0.11 38 0.81 62 1.32 0 1 1 0.02 60.5 1.3
381 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 29 105 275 2.62 77 667 .297 4 0.04 78 0.74 96 0.91 56 43 99 0.94 430.5 4.1
381 S Hochmuth Anne Arundel 20 66 14 0.21 40 127 -.205 6 0.09 27 0.41 222 3.36 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.6
381 S Jones Finger Lakes 37 114 30 0.26 21 111 .081 9 0.08 22 0.19 266 2.33 0 2 2 0.02 53.0 0.5
381 M Manuel Union County 15 45 2 0.04 5 14 -.214 9 0.20 28 0.62 140 3.11 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.7
381 J Manzano Brookhaven 25 51 40 0.78 36 177 .023 1 0.02 5 0.10 49 0.96 1 6 7 0.14 49.0 1.0
381 M McBroom Owens 45 99 96 0.97 46 243 .206 1 0.01 4 0.04 12 0.12 18 63 81 0.82 149.5 1.5
381 M McCarthy Montgomery County 20 62 85 1.37 58 148 .182 7 0.11 42 0.68 143 2.31 28 0 28 0.45 155.0 2.5
381 A Mesa Bronx 25 78 6 0.08 1 11 .455 2 0.03 7 0.09 83 1.06 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
381 B Middleton North Country 17 52 9 0.17 18 67 -.134 0 0.00 1 0.02 11 0.21 8 0 8 0.15 18.0 0.3
381 A Mitchell North Country 21 65 42 0.65 67 222 -.113 19 0.29 27 0.42 163 2.51 1 0 1 0.02 70.0 1.1
381 K Munyan Hudson Valley 10 24 8 0.33 12 32 -.125 1 0.04 4 0.17 9 0.38 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.5
381 M Nehring Western Tech 19 71 139 1.96 30 402 .271 3 0.04 20 0.28 257 3.62 39 70 109 1.54 233.0 3.3
381 P Nimley Philadelphia 15 27 0 0.00 2 12 -.167 1 0.04 1 0.04 11 0.41 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
381 K O'Neill Brookdale 16 53 100 1.89 72 352 .080 0 0.00 63 1.19 132 2.49 1 1 2 0.04 164.5 3.1
381 A Orth Northampton 23 74 60 0.81 45 267 .056 27 0.36 63 0.85 272 3.68 0 3 3 0.04 124.5 1.7
381 B Petralito Onondaga 26 88 103 1.17 42 301 .203 2 0.02 27 0.31 66 0.75 13 9 22 0.25 147.5 1.7
381 H Rasmussen Anoka-Ramsey 20 60 31 0.52 28 151 .020 1 0.02 1 0.02 38 0.63 15 15 30 0.50 54.5 0.9
381 Z Rathsack Madison 28 81 44 0.54 61 171 -.099 5 0.06 0 0.00 16 0.20 9 3 12 0.15 54.5 0.7
381 S Rzepa Niagara County 22 71 73 1.03 51 231 .095 1 0.01 9 0.13 29 0.41 11 4 15 0.21 95.0 1.3
381 A Saladin Queensborough 31 92 225 2.45 91 552 .243 21 0.23 64 0.70 253 2.75 6 9 15 0.16 299.5 3.3
381 D Sanchez MassBay 1 3 0 0.00 3 0 - 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
381 Z Santiago Rowan Gloucester 8 31 35 1.13 24 173 .064 6 0.19 13 0.42 84 2.71 1 0 1 0.03 49.0 1.6
381 K Schafer Owens 46 151 17 0.11 1 28 .571 581 3.85 35 0.23 107 0.71 0 0 0 0.00 52.0 0.3
381 M Schoborg St. Cloud Tech 24 66 93 1.41 43 364 .137 4 0.06 34 0.52 157 2.38 0 11 11 0.17 132.5 2.0
381 A Scruggs Patrick Henry 23 74 5 0.07 12 50 -.140 29 0.39 26 0.35 240 3.24 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.4
381 S Severo Lorain County 37 124 197 1.59 131 824 .080 24 0.19 31 0.25 376 3.03 9 10 19 0.15 242.0 2.0
381 C Smith Orange County 24 85 410 4.82 99 1013 .307 11 0.13 60 0.71 229 2.69 22 13 35 0.41 498.5 5.9
381 B Snow Butler County 26 80 118 1.48 58 319 .188 2 0.03 11 0.14 49 0.61 11 22 33 0.41 151.0 1.9
381 A Stickle Ocean County 16 50 65 1.30 18 227 .207 0 0.00 10 0.20 37 0.74 1 2 3 0.06 77.0 1.5
381 P Taylor SUNY Broome 36 123 245 1.99 78 588 .284 5 0.04 30 0.24 111 0.90 75 88 163 1.33 394.0 3.2
381 M Teschke Joliet 33 114 58 0.51 62 317 -.013 3 0.03 7 0.06 87 0.76 1 4 5 0.04 68.0 0.6
381 S Thomas Richland 11 18 3 0.17 4 19 -.053 0 0.00 6 0.33 41 2.28 0 1 1 0.06 9.5 0.5
381 B Thompson North Lake 34 117 3 0.03 10 55 -.127 53 0.45 28 0.24 642 5.49 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.3
381 H Towne St. Cloud Tech 24 69 87 1.26 64 339 .068 3 0.04 15 0.22 223 3.23 1 15 16 0.23 110.5 1.6
381 J Trowers Monroe College - Bronx 19 60 76 1.27 64 234 .051 0 0.00 18 0.30 9 0.15 28 15 43 0.72 129.5 2.2
381 T Van Duyne Joliet 36 130 142 1.09 72 427 .164 3 0.02 1 0.01 37 0.28 18 19 37 0.28 170.5 1.3
381 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 20 61 147 2.41 95 308 .169 26 0.43 32 0.52 366 6.00 3 0 3 0.05 182.0 3.0
381 J Ward Sandhills 29 80 56 0.70 32 177 .136 0 0.00 3 0.04 6 0.07 18 18 36 0.45 86.0 1.1
381 T Williams Rowan Gloucester 11 30 16 0.53 11 56 .089 1 0.03 16 0.53 27 0.90 2 5 7 0.23 36.5 1.2
381 T Yeauger Columbus State 33 113 223 1.97 73 585 .256 4 0.04 22 0.19 76 0.67 25 45 70 0.62 292.5 2.6
447 K Abramo Nassau 23 75 101 1.35 69 322 .099 0 0.00 0 0.00 20 0.27 30 19 49 0.65 140.5 1.9
447 M Abreu Philadelphia 7 16 4 0.25 1 19 .158 5 0.31 8 0.50 28 1.75 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.8
447 G Addalli Ocean County 21 73 10 0.14 23 96 -.135 11 0.15 56 0.77 297 4.07 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.9
447 I Aiken Corning 9 22 15 0.68 16 76 -.013 1 0.05 2 0.09 26 1.18 0 1 1 0.05 17.5 0.8
447 M Allemeier Owens 16 18 7 0.39 8 23 -.043 1 0.06 0 0.00 4 0.22 1 3 4 0.22 9.5 0.5
447 R Amiss Northern Essex 18 56 126 2.25 17 306 .356 0 0.00 46 0.82 121 2.16 10 2 12 0.21 183.0 3.3
447 L Azuara Sullivan County 6 17 1 0.06 4 17 -.176 0 0.00 6 0.35 23 1.35 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.4
447 L Barnes DuPage 30 113 283 2.50 141 910 .156 5 0.04 55 0.49 201 1.78 2 13 15 0.13 346.5 3.1
447 E Beck Butler County 25 75 3 0.04 8 22 -.227 16 0.21 30 0.40 240 3.20 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
447 K Blackwell Vance-Granville 7 9 0 0.00 0 1 .000 0 0.00 0 0.00 5 0.56 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
447 S Blagg Brookhaven 31 105 290 2.76 162 933 .137 0 0.00 27 0.26 250 2.38 2 36 38 0.36 337.0 3.2
447 A Bosco Herkimer 5 18 18 1.00 14 82 .049 2 0.11 0 0.00 5 0.28 11 2 13 0.72 30.0 1.7
447 N Bride Schoolcraft 14 20 1 0.05 2 8 -.125 2 0.10 4 0.20 27 1.35 0 1 1 0.05 5.5 0.3
447 K Brumagin Jamestown 29 97 155 1.60 67 507 .174 8 0.08 10 0.10 29 0.30 18 14 32 0.33 190.0 2.0
447 D Burritt Onondaga 26 74 49 0.66 21 164 .171 1 0.01 6 0.08 13 0.18 13 12 25 0.34 74.0 1.0
447 K Caddell Eastfield 35 106 20 0.19 12 97 .082 907 8.56 23 0.22 312 2.94 0 12 12 0.11 49.0 0.5
447 Y Campos Perez Brookdale 13 32 1 0.03 4 8 -.375 0 0.00 1 0.03 53 1.66 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.1
447 D Canas Brookhaven 29 98 64 0.65 63 345 .003 2 0.02 22 0.22 290 2.96 2 13 15 0.15 94.5 1.0
447 A Carrion Lorain County 20 66 187 2.83 49 487 .283 9 0.14 3 0.05 36 0.55 14 39 53 0.80 223.5 3.4
447 H Casadei Mohawk Valley 23 73 82 1.12 52 184 .163 6 0.08 3 0.04 27 0.37 18 0 18 0.25 103.0 1.4
447 J Caskey Jamestown 32 107 339 3.17 130 767 .272 9 0.08 70 0.65 340 3.18 35 7 42 0.39 447.5 4.2
447 J Celeste Philadelphia 12 28 3 0.11 0 12 .250 3 0.11 5 0.18 28 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.3
447 A Ceraolo Northampton 18 46 23 0.50 25 108 -.019 2 0.04 6 0.13 27 0.59 2 4 6 0.13 33.0 0.7
447 J Chacon Borough of Manhattan 20 71 54 0.76 14 166 .241 425 5.99 81 1.14 107 1.51 2 1 3 0.04 137.5 1.9
447 G Chavey Bucks County 19 66 61 0.92 62 198 -.005 5 0.08 65 0.98 110 1.67 0 1 1 0.02 126.5 1.9
447 R Chorney DuPage 31 116 153 1.32 103 493 .101 0 0.00 3 0.03 33 0.28 8 22 30 0.26 175.0 1.5
447 A Cisewski Rock Valley 13 18 9 0.50 14 35 -.143 0 0.00 0 0.00 3 0.17 2 2 4 0.22 12.0 0.7
447 M Cockfield Hibbing 22 72 123 1.71 56 340 .197 0 0.00 3 0.04 203 2.82 5 6 11 0.15 134.0 1.9
447 J Cruz Monroe College - Bronx 13 24 3 0.13 11 32 -.250 0 0.00 3 0.13 17 0.71 1 1 2 0.08 7.5 0.3
447 J Davis Cedar Valley 34 119 287 2.41 119 756 .222 1 0.01 22 0.18 322 2.71 23 46 69 0.58 355.0 3.0
447 T Davis Dutchess 10 21 8 0.38 2 20 .300 1 0.05 3 0.14 5 0.24 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.5
447 M DeRiggi Ocean County 4 6 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 0 0.00 2 0.33 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
447 M Deloglos Northampton 23 74 163 2.20 88 537 .140 1 0.01 30 0.41 39 0.53 17 3 20 0.27 211.5 2.9
447 A Dennis Cayuga 25 53 37 0.70 31 144 .042 11 0.21 20 0.38 14 0.26 40 12 52 0.98 103.0 1.9
447 B Diamond Columbus State 33 110 350 3.18 78 681 .399 9 0.08 38 0.35 79 0.72 33 69 102 0.93 455.5 4.1
447 L Dominguez Bronx 22 50 28 0.56 34 118 -.051 2 0.04 8 0.16 32 0.64 2 4 6 0.12 40.0 0.8
447 R Dominguez Bronx 19 31 2 0.06 3 9 -.111 1 0.03 3 0.10 2 0.06 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.2
447 M Donahue SUNY Broome 36 122 238 1.95 128 997 .110 10 0.08 53 0.43 516 4.23 8 10 18 0.15 304.0 2.5
447 A Dunn Lorain County 37 124 8 0.06 3 35 .143 43 0.35 38 0.31 612 4.94 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.4
447 A Eichhorn Finger Lakes 34 103 64 0.62 41 242 .095 0 0.00 1 0.01 33 0.32 9 19 28 0.27 83.5 0.8
447 B Erickson Northland 26 87 213 2.45 57 560 .279 3 0.03 26 0.30 41 0.47 37 52 89 1.02 302.0 3.5
447 K Evers Owens 46 147 374 2.54 138 759 .311 5 0.03 11 0.07 24 0.16 24 78 102 0.69 448.0 3.0
447 M Fellerman Central Lakes 32 116 347 2.99 84 867 .303 11 0.09 4 0.03 95 0.82 25 90 115 0.99 421.0 3.6
447 B Ferraro Manor 16 49 13 0.27 24 87 -.126 7 0.14 8 0.16 31 0.63 2 1 3 0.06 23.5 0.5
447 J Flaten Hibbing 13 25 12 0.48 13 59 -.017 6 0.24 7 0.28 6 0.24 0 2 2 0.08 20.0 0.8
447 Z Folk Harrisburg Area 17 34 4 0.12 7 23 -.130 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.03 2 0 2 0.06 6.0 0.2
447 H Freeburger Niagara County 9 21 8 0.38 8 36 .000 1 0.05 5 0.24 8 0.38 2 1 3 0.14 15.5 0.7
447 M Friske SUNY Adirondack 29 105 7 0.07 2 20 .250 5 0.05 31 0.30 340 3.24 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.4
447 A Gennero Cedar Valley 13 40 0 0.00 1 10 -.100 8 0.20 5 0.13 140 3.50 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
447 C Green Sandhills 27 68 104 1.53 61 288 .149 11 0.16 21 0.31 101 1.49 4 6 10 0.15 132.0 1.9
447 P Gutierrez Orange County 12 21 4 0.19 7 23 -.130 0 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.19 3 2 5 0.24 8.0 0.4
447 S Hatfield Northampton 16 50 68 1.36 61 276 .025 4 0.08 22 0.44 95 1.90 2 0 2 0.04 92.0 1.8
447 A Havens Patrick Henry 23 57 2 0.04 2 8 .000 4 0.07 4 0.07 52 0.91 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
447 C Hawkins Jamestown 32 107 2 0.02 2 16 .000 5 0.05 17 0.16 244 2.28 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?