Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M DeCastro Middlesex County 11 33 3 0.09 1 3 .667 0 0.00 1 0.03 84 2.55 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
2 M Collignon Niagara County 22 72 14 0.19 25 81 -.136 341 4.74 32 0.44 111 1.54 2 1 3 0.04 48.5 0.7
3 S Hernandez Cedar Valley 34 119 36 0.30 25 175 .063 777 6.53 31 0.26 310 2.61 2 6 8 0.07 72.0 0.6
4 K Pierce Finger Lakes 38 118 21 0.18 7 89 .157 1089 9.23 39 0.33 244 2.07 1 12 13 0.11 67.0 0.6
5 J Alston Middlesex County 11 33 26 0.79 23 72 .042 1 0.03 3 0.09 51 1.55 5 0 5 0.15 34.0 1.0
6 S Fernandez Orange County 24 85 30 0.35 26 162 .025 617 7.26 31 0.36 144 1.69 1 4 5 0.06 64.0 0.8
7 E Koller Richland 21 68 49 0.72 38 184 .060 468 6.88 12 0.18 175 2.57 5 23 28 0.41 77.5 1.1
8 M Ellithorpe Onondaga 30 101 21 0.21 15 80 .075 785 7.77 32 0.32 107 1.06 8 3 11 0.11 62.5 0.6
9 S Singh Middlesex County 11 33 33 1.00 23 78 .128 1 0.03 19 0.58 46 1.39 8 0 8 0.24 60.0 1.8
10 K Khan Middlesex County 11 33 26 0.79 19 77 .091 0 0.00 4 0.12 75 2.27 0 2 2 0.06 31.0 0.9
11 T Rogovin Raritan Valley 24 58 15 0.26 16 47 -.021 498 8.59 86 1.48 58 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.7
12 I Cosentino Joliet 36 130 101 0.78 37 389 .165 974 7.49 84 0.65 375 2.88 5 14 19 0.15 197.0 1.5
13 M Mau Western Tech 19 71 34 0.48 10 147 .163 488 6.87 9 0.13 229 3.23 2 40 42 0.59 65.0 0.9
14 S Pfendler Hudson Valley 23 78 17 0.22 1 53 .302 291 3.73 48 0.62 63 0.81 0 0 0 0.00 65.0 0.8
15 A Reyes North Lake 30 91 13 0.14 21 104 -.077 359 3.95 16 0.18 219 2.41 0 4 4 0.04 31.0 0.3
16 K Hawes Anne Arundel 20 66 48 0.73 35 156 .083 382 5.79 24 0.36 59 0.89 2 4 6 0.09 76.0 1.2
16 A Thao Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 0 0.00 4 14 -.286 155 2.09 33 0.45 135 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
18 K Paulius DuPage 30 111 33 0.30 7 121 .215 824 7.42 51 0.46 271 2.44 1 18 19 0.17 94.0 0.8
18 A Pritchard Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 12 0.19 11 31 .032 153 2.39 17 0.27 74 1.16 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.5
20 A Payne Sullivan County 9 25 5 0.20 2 18 .167 12 0.48 9 0.36 21 0.84 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.6
20 H Rodriguez Bronx 25 83 23 0.28 19 73 .055 304 3.66 24 0.29 74 0.89 1 5 6 0.07 50.5 0.6
22 R Lovett Dutchess 20 70 22 0.31 19 111 .027 158 2.26 38 0.54 134 1.91 0 5 5 0.07 62.5 0.9
23 S Carleton Milwaukee Area Tech 19 60 28 0.47 43 216 -.069 192 3.20 17 0.28 143 2.38 3 3 6 0.10 49.5 0.8
24 M Herrera Luzerne County 17 54 87 1.61 89 292 -.007 58 1.07 49 0.91 4 0.07 15 3 18 0.33 152.5 2.8
25 D Dille Corning 25 78 50 0.64 35 223 .067 220 2.82 28 0.36 191 2.45 1 5 6 0.08 81.5 1.0
25 A Newton Vance-Granville 11 37 35 0.95 23 140 .086 6 0.16 20 0.54 135 3.65 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 1.5
27 K Burwan Middlesex County 10 30 35 1.17 23 86 .140 19 0.63 18 0.60 60 2.00 3 0 3 0.10 56.0 1.9
27 J Demmett Nassau 41 133 156 1.17 80 552 .138 905 6.80 73 0.55 338 2.54 6 20 26 0.20 245.0 1.8
27 S Hildebrand Harrisburg Area 22 69 35 0.51 16 91 .209 528 7.65 56 0.81 126 1.83 10 4 14 0.20 103.0 1.5
27 J Scott St. Cloud Tech 24 85 62 0.73 25 250 .148 391 4.60 24 0.28 313 3.68 2 13 15 0.18 94.5 1.1
31 S Abreu Hostos 17 54 12 0.22 8 43 .093 152 2.81 55 1.02 38 0.70 0 4 4 0.07 69.0 1.3
32 J Bumbray Howard (MD) 22 69 32 0.46 41 153 -.059 149 2.16 15 0.22 148 2.14 3 1 4 0.06 50.5 0.7
32 K Cooper Vance-Granville 12 40 29 0.72 31 146 -.014 0 0.00 8 0.20 97 2.42 13 7 20 0.50 53.5 1.3
32 M Frisby Brookhaven 31 109 35 0.32 33 220 .009 1058 9.71 23 0.21 322 2.95 2 33 35 0.32 76.5 0.7
32 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 24 85 154 1.81 59 499 .190 321 3.78 33 0.39 283 3.33 5 44 49 0.58 214.0 2.5
36 M Alphonso Cayuga 19 41 7 0.17 21 67 -.209 72 1.76 12 0.29 87 2.12 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.5
36 S Bartolis Corning 25 78 44 0.56 25 208 .091 243 3.12 28 0.36 163 2.09 3 4 7 0.09 77.0 1.0
36 D Decoo Kingsborough 17 52 84 1.62 75 413 .022 12 0.23 26 0.50 169 3.25 2 1 3 0.06 112.5 2.2
36 C Mejia Herkimer 22 73 36 0.49 20 197 .081 108 1.48 4 0.05 65 0.89 9 3 12 0.16 50.5 0.7
40 C Coughlin Bucks County 19 66 22 0.33 14 86 .093 533 8.08 58 0.88 108 1.64 0 2 2 0.03 81.0 1.2
40 A Jenkins Columbus State 33 115 55 0.48 14 183 .224 585 5.09 37 0.32 217 1.89 3 22 25 0.22 106.0 0.9
40 H Matin Hudson Valley 18 52 5 0.10 0 16 .313 120 2.31 23 0.44 21 0.40 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.5
40 G Payne Columbus State 33 115 204 1.77 36 622 .270 573 4.98 37 0.32 216 1.88 41 61 102 0.89 312.5 2.7
40 R Perna Raritan Valley 22 54 71 1.31 46 211 .118 1 0.02 31 0.57 47 0.87 1 2 3 0.06 104.0 1.9
40 C Ramlogan Raritan Valley 24 56 153 2.73 39 334 .341 17 0.30 41 0.73 176 3.14 0 2 2 0.04 195.0 3.5
40 L Surles Kingsborough 18 47 1 0.02 2 10 -.100 6 0.13 12 0.26 77 1.64 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
40 M Veliz Thol Queensborough 33 99 15 0.15 10 60 .083 869 8.78 54 0.55 228 2.30 1 0 1 0.01 70.0 0.7
48 K Kupras Kingsborough 18 58 38 0.66 38 234 .000 8 0.14 24 0.41 159 2.74 2 0 2 0.03 64.0 1.1
48 A Wallace Sandhills 29 96 80 0.83 29 281 .181 949 9.89 55 0.57 268 2.79 1 5 6 0.06 138.5 1.4
50 E Bello Kingsborough 18 58 119 2.05 68 518 .098 11 0.19 16 0.28 114 1.97 17 0 17 0.29 152.0 2.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?