Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 B O'Bannon North Lake 33 113 115 1.02 66 364 .135 1 0.01 0 0.00 51 0.45 40 127 167 1.48 218.5 1.9
2 M Eisenhauer Owens 46 149 466 3.13 86 925 .411 6 0.04 45 0.30 357 2.40 28 97 125 0.84 587.5 3.9
3 M Fellerman Central Lakes 32 116 347 2.99 84 867 .303 11 0.09 4 0.03 95 0.82 25 90 115 0.99 421.0 3.6
4 P Taylor SUNY Broome 36 123 245 1.99 78 588 .284 5 0.04 30 0.24 111 0.90 75 88 163 1.33 394.0 3.2
5 D Brewer North Lake 30 102 138 1.35 78 431 .139 4 0.04 18 0.18 49 0.48 24 82 106 1.04 221.0 2.2
6 K Evers Owens 46 147 374 2.54 138 759 .311 5 0.03 11 0.07 24 0.16 24 78 102 0.69 448.0 3.0
7 S Paredes Monroe CC 29 98 121 1.23 34 428 .203 3 0.03 6 0.06 23 0.23 86 71 157 1.60 248.5 2.5
7 J Schultz Western Tech 19 71 187 2.63 47 520 .269 2 0.03 2 0.03 62 0.87 46 71 117 1.65 270.5 3.8
9 M Nehring Western Tech 19 71 139 1.96 30 402 .271 3 0.04 20 0.28 257 3.62 39 70 109 1.54 233.0 3.3
9 S Wheeler Owens 44 114 150 1.32 84 336 .196 7 0.06 15 0.13 69 0.61 22 70 92 0.81 222.0 1.9
11 B Diamond Columbus State 33 110 350 3.18 78 681 .399 9 0.08 38 0.35 79 0.72 33 69 102 0.93 455.5 4.1
12 P Hamilton Brookhaven 31 109 289 2.65 111 693 .257 10 0.09 8 0.07 76 0.70 15 68 83 0.76 346.0 3.2
13 W Staggs Columbus State 32 112 123 1.10 38 368 .231 4 0.04 6 0.05 27 0.24 24 65 89 0.79 185.5 1.7
14 M McBroom Owens 45 99 96 0.97 46 243 .206 1 0.01 4 0.04 12 0.12 18 63 81 0.82 149.5 1.5
15 T Curtis North Lake 32 104 141 1.36 89 563 .092 6 0.06 7 0.07 153 1.47 11 61 72 0.69 189.5 1.8
15 G Payne Columbus State 33 115 204 1.77 36 622 .270 573 4.98 37 0.32 216 1.88 41 61 102 0.89 312.5 2.7
15 K Villela Richland 22 72 111 1.54 25 278 .309 24 0.33 6 0.08 53 0.74 26 61 87 1.21 173.5 2.4
18 H Hansen Mesabi Range 24 84 271 3.23 86 622 .297 13 0.15 0 0.00 32 0.38 19 59 78 0.93 319.5 3.8
18 R Taylor North Lake 34 115 359 3.12 200 1204 .132 54 0.47 22 0.19 439 3.82 8 59 67 0.58 418.5 3.6
20 C Hope Eastfield 32 96 214 2.23 56 475 .333 5 0.05 1 0.01 25 0.26 19 58 77 0.80 263.0 2.7
21 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 36 124 84 0.68 30 336 .161 1122 9.05 72 0.58 365 2.94 12 57 69 0.56 196.5 1.6
22 D Patrick Richland 22 74 122 1.65 57 356 .183 2 0.03 28 0.38 65 0.88 15 56 71 0.96 193.0 2.6
23 C Smieja Central Lakes 32 110 201 1.83 62 515 .270 11 0.10 21 0.19 181 1.65 19 54 73 0.66 268.0 2.4
24 B Erickson Northland 26 87 213 2.45 57 560 .279 3 0.03 26 0.30 41 0.47 37 52 89 1.02 302.0 3.5
25 C Bengela Owens 46 119 174 1.46 86 433 .203 4 0.03 4 0.03 24 0.20 3 47 50 0.42 204.5 1.7
25 M Steinbach Rochester 33 108 230 2.13 83 579 .254 2 0.02 26 0.24 69 0.64 34 47 81 0.75 313.5 2.9
27 J Davis Cedar Valley 34 119 287 2.41 119 756 .222 1 0.01 22 0.18 322 2.71 23 46 69 0.58 355.0 3.0
27 D Koch Western Tech 18 68 46 0.68 26 206 .097 26 0.38 14 0.21 192 2.82 1 46 47 0.69 84.0 1.2
27 L Perez Richland 22 75 350 4.67 60 707 .410 6 0.08 40 0.53 326 4.35 11 46 57 0.76 424.0 5.7
27 L Rowland Genesee 26 85 115 1.35 38 435 .177 2 0.02 6 0.07 27 0.32 67 46 113 1.33 211.0 2.5
31 T Yeauger Columbus State 33 113 223 1.97 73 585 .256 4 0.04 22 0.19 76 0.67 25 45 70 0.62 292.5 2.6
32 R Moscicki Monroe CC 29 98 59 0.60 40 273 .070 3 0.03 21 0.21 86 0.88 28 44 72 0.73 130.0 1.3
32 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 24 85 154 1.81 59 499 .190 321 3.78 33 0.39 283 3.33 5 44 49 0.58 214.0 2.5
32 P Wallevand Central Lakes 32 117 179 1.53 35 477 .302 813 6.95 53 0.45 302 2.58 1 44 45 0.38 255.0 2.2
35 K Bekier Owens 43 111 199 1.79 82 499 .234 4 0.04 3 0.03 49 0.44 16 43 59 0.53 239.5 2.2
35 S Berg Central Lakes 32 109 291 2.67 80 723 .292 3 0.03 23 0.21 136 1.25 4 43 47 0.43 339.5 3.1
35 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 29 105 275 2.62 77 667 .297 4 0.04 78 0.74 96 0.91 56 43 99 0.94 430.5 4.1
38 K Lansford Cedar Valley 33 101 127 1.26 152 499 -.050 0 0.00 15 0.15 76 0.75 11 42 53 0.52 174.0 1.7
38 A McPherson Eastfield 36 112 263 2.35 102 635 .254 8 0.07 31 0.28 73 0.65 5 42 47 0.42 320.0 2.9
38 L Zavala Brookhaven 27 94 211 2.24 74 576 .238 4 0.04 7 0.07 70 0.74 4 42 46 0.49 243.0 2.6
41 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 24 85 226 2.66 28 568 .349 2 0.02 0 0.00 47 0.55 22 41 63 0.74 268.5 3.2
41 R Pouliot SUNY Broome 35 122 185 1.52 68 729 .160 15 0.12 18 0.15 324 2.66 6 41 47 0.39 229.5 1.9
41 D Simien North Lake 22 68 39 0.57 37 203 .010 3 0.04 0 0.00 14 0.21 11 41 52 0.76 70.5 1.0
44 S Forbord Central Lakes 32 119 141 1.18 67 391 .189 13 0.11 11 0.09 79 0.66 6 40 46 0.39 178.0 1.5
44 M Mau Western Tech 19 71 34 0.48 10 147 .163 488 6.87 9 0.13 229 3.23 2 40 42 0.59 65.0 0.9
44 B Morrison Finger Lakes 38 118 42 0.36 23 189 .101 19 0.16 13 0.11 60 0.51 3 40 43 0.36 78.0 0.7
47 A Carrion Lorain County 20 66 187 2.83 49 487 .283 9 0.14 3 0.05 36 0.55 14 39 53 0.80 223.5 3.4
47 M Goerdt Mesabi Range 22 78 30 0.38 13 105 .162 17 0.22 0 0.00 33 0.42 5 39 44 0.56 54.5 0.7
49 S Frola Bergen 19 62 239 3.85 60 403 .444 6 0.10 61 0.98 125 2.02 84 38 122 1.97 403.0 6.5
49 K Merrick Minnesota State 27 102 157 1.54 90 504 .133 5 0.05 1 0.01 56 0.55 33 38 71 0.70 210.0 2.1
51 H DeLorenzo Monroe CC 24 81 199 2.46 62 688 .199 282 3.48 30 0.37 181 2.23 3 37 40 0.49 250.5 3.1
51 K VanSkiver Genesee 26 85 70 0.82 36 306 .111 142 1.67 37 0.44 60 0.71 26 37 63 0.74 151.5 1.8
53 S Blagg Brookhaven 31 105 290 2.76 162 933 .137 0 0.00 27 0.26 250 2.38 2 36 38 0.36 337.0 3.2
53 M Grove Northland 26 87 104 1.20 66 321 .118 6 0.07 0 0.00 12 0.14 24 36 60 0.69 146.0 1.7
53 E Jones Columbus State 33 112 211 1.88 86 632 .198 23 0.21 41 0.37 376 3.36 12 36 48 0.43 282.0 2.5
53 T Jones Cedar Valley 34 117 147 1.26 72 497 .151 2 0.02 5 0.04 64 0.55 18 36 54 0.46 188.0 1.6
57 A Kerr Lorain County 37 124 261 2.10 83 788 .226 9 0.07 25 0.20 100 0.81 38 35 73 0.59 341.5 2.8
57 M Markovich Lorain County 37 124 213 1.72 129 715 .117 355 2.86 47 0.38 354 2.85 0 35 35 0.28 277.5 2.2
59 L Koss Western Tech 19 71 90 1.27 58 356 .090 0 0.00 22 0.31 140 1.97 4 34 38 0.54 133.0 1.9
59 M Lathrop Itasca 23 77 118 1.53 50 397 .171 5 0.06 15 0.19 158 2.05 10 34 44 0.57 160.0 2.1
61 M Bellanger SUNY Adirondack 29 104 176 1.69 74 588 .173 12 0.12 34 0.33 304 2.92 14 33 47 0.45 240.5 2.3
61 M Frisby Brookhaven 31 109 35 0.32 33 220 .009 1058 9.71 23 0.21 322 2.95 2 33 35 0.32 76.5 0.7
61 A Hattaway Brookhaven 31 107 288 2.69 185 1098 .094 16 0.15 21 0.20 441 4.12 6 33 39 0.36 331.5 3.1
61 A Jalmasco Rochester 33 109 129 1.18 48 340 .238 2 0.02 0 0.00 34 0.31 53 33 86 0.79 198.5 1.8
61 R Simmons Finger Lakes 38 117 610 5.21 150 1639 .281 9 0.08 54 0.46 315 2.69 4 33 37 0.32 684.5 5.9
66 K Ames Owens 46 151 290 1.92 119 789 .217 16 0.11 34 0.23 346 2.29 6 32 38 0.25 346.0 2.3
66 E Hintze Vermilion 17 58 92 1.59 46 344 .134 62 1.07 15 0.26 120 2.07 13 32 45 0.78 136.0 2.3
68 J Cicotta Monroe CC 29 98 266 2.71 73 950 .203 5 0.05 39 0.40 316 3.22 3 31 34 0.35 323.5 3.3
69 S Kieldyk Joliet 35 126 230 1.83 95 612 .221 0 0.00 46 0.37 74 0.59 47 30 77 0.61 338.0 2.7
69 K Sullinger Lorain County 37 124 220 1.77 69 732 .206 718 5.79 65 0.52 384 3.10 5 30 35 0.28 305.0 2.5
71 H Brown SUNY Broome 36 122 142 1.16 64 443 .176 3 0.02 6 0.05 66 0.54 44 29 73 0.60 206.5 1.7
71 H Carr Finger Lakes 37 110 156 1.42 35 427 .283 2 0.02 6 0.05 29 0.26 8 29 37 0.34 184.5 1.7
71 T Lilly Sandhills 29 93 221 2.38 54 451 .370 3 0.03 23 0.25 71 0.76 27 29 56 0.60 285.5 3.1
74 M Brooks Cedar Valley 34 119 268 2.25 120 892 .166 40 0.34 27 0.23 556 4.67 2 28 30 0.25 311.0 2.6
74 J Rexroat DuPage 27 85 53 0.62 38 187 .080 0 0.00 0 0.00 16 0.19 7 28 35 0.41 74.0 0.9
74 G Soto Bergen 22 74 107 1.45 93 278 .050 4 0.05 33 0.45 119 1.61 73 28 101 1.36 227.0 3.1
77 S Browning Eastfield 32 81 140 1.73 75 445 .146 1 0.01 16 0.20 113 1.40 0 27 27 0.33 169.5 2.1
77 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 26 85 269 3.16 59 945 .222 12 0.14 79 0.93 402 4.73 9 27 36 0.42 370.5 4.4
77 A Henrickson Northland 25 80 69 0.86 15 237 .228 15 0.19 0 0.00 19 0.24 4 27 31 0.39 86.5 1.1
77 K Lind Hibbing 22 74 152 2.05 40 412 .272 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.16 41 27 68 0.92 206.5 2.8
77 K Marzolf Rochester 33 105 139 1.32 64 461 .163 1 0.01 0 0.00 49 0.47 6 27 33 0.31 158.5 1.5
77 S Obispa Genesee 26 85 126 1.48 46 526 .152 15 0.18 33 0.39 129 1.52 5 27 32 0.38 177.5 2.1
83 E Berg Mesabi Range 24 84 154 1.83 85 438 .158 11 0.13 57 0.68 60 0.71 16 26 42 0.50 240.0 2.9
83 M Hand North Lake 34 117 297 2.54 177 1041 .115 8 0.07 38 0.32 406 3.47 3 26 29 0.25 351.0 3.0
83 N Rategan DuPage 31 116 182 1.57 56 491 .257 1 0.01 52 0.45 143 1.23 15 26 41 0.35 262.0 2.3
83 C Stignani Vermilion 17 58 32 0.55 22 150 .067 161 2.78 16 0.28 111 1.91 5 26 31 0.53 66.0 1.1
83 M Tuck Lorain County 34 115 147 1.28 109 567 .067 2 0.02 5 0.04 35 0.30 15 26 41 0.36 180.0 1.6
83 S Warner Richland 18 55 44 0.80 36 178 .045 1 0.02 0 0.00 21 0.38 1 26 27 0.49 58.0 1.1
89 T Russell Columbus State 27 66 89 1.35 24 237 .274 9 0.14 4 0.06 28 0.42 13 24 37 0.56 118.0 1.8
90 A Breausche Joliet 36 130 200 1.54 173 746 .036 2 0.02 12 0.09 307 2.36 10 23 33 0.25 233.5 1.8
90 E Koller Richland 21 68 49 0.72 38 184 .060 468 6.88 12 0.18 175 2.57 5 23 28 0.41 77.5 1.1
90 K Reyes Eastfield 34 104 348 3.35 131 1097 .198 11 0.11 79 0.76 497 4.78 1 23 24 0.23 439.5 4.2
93 T Barnes Schoolcraft 28 36 79 2.19 53 332 .078 1 0.03 4 0.11 19 0.53 21 22 43 1.19 115.0 3.2
93 C Brumsted Monroe CC 21 67 45 0.67 22 233 .099 293 4.37 34 0.51 122 1.82 1 22 23 0.34 91.0 1.4
93 B Carlson Rainy River 24 80 105 1.31 71 358 .095 351 4.39 21 0.26 179 2.24 6 22 28 0.35 143.0 1.8
93 R Chorney DuPage 31 116 153 1.32 103 493 .101 0 0.00 3 0.03 33 0.28 8 22 30 0.26 175.0 1.5
93 B Dallager Northland 22 73 136 1.86 31 316 .332 253 3.47 17 0.23 110 1.51 14 22 36 0.49 178.0 2.4
93 S Hovland Minnesota State 26 97 120 1.24 48 430 .167 762 7.86 30 0.31 245 2.53 15 22 37 0.38 176.0 1.8
93 A Jenkins Columbus State 33 115 55 0.48 14 183 .224 585 5.09 37 0.32 217 1.89 3 22 25 0.22 106.0 0.9
93 R Mashburn Sandhills 29 87 162 1.86 62 414 .242 85 0.98 50 0.57 195 2.24 7 22 29 0.33 230.0 2.6
93 A Mortenson Minnesota State 27 101 90 0.89 47 298 .144 2 0.02 5 0.05 68 0.67 25 22 47 0.47 131.0 1.3
93 C Mudd Eastfield 36 110 209 1.90 156 746 .071 2 0.02 34 0.31 317 2.88 2 22 24 0.22 256.0 2.3
93 B Snow Butler County 26 80 118 1.48 58 319 .188 2 0.03 11 0.14 49 0.61 11 22 33 0.41 151.0 1.9
104 H Ekse Minnesota State 27 101 273 2.70 110 682 .239 3 0.03 21 0.21 72 0.71 81 21 102 1.01 385.5 3.8
104 A Hughes Vermilion 14 39 11 0.28 18 93 -.075 1 0.03 2 0.05 43 1.10 6 21 27 0.69 29.5 0.8
104 J Lacey Cayuga 23 47 32 0.68 60 155 -.181 6 0.13 9 0.19 50 1.06 8 21 29 0.62 59.5 1.3
104 B McCready Rochester 33 110 52 0.47 15 147 .252 1235 11.23 41 0.37 260 2.36 8 21 29 0.26 111.5 1.0
108 K Algarate Minnesota State 27 97 227 2.34 125 752 .136 2 0.02 20 0.21 230 2.37 7 20 27 0.28 264.0 2.7
108 J Byers Richland 22 72 75 1.04 50 270 .093 0 0.00 0 0.00 28 0.39 6 20 26 0.36 91.0 1.3
108 J Demmett Nassau 41 133 156 1.17 80 552 .138 905 6.80 73 0.55 338 2.54 6 20 26 0.20 245.0 1.8
108 K Garcia Rainy River 26 78 53 0.68 33 217 .092 1 0.01 8 0.10 45 0.58 8 20 28 0.36 79.0 1.0
108 T Jones Cayuga 21 45 16 0.36 20 66 -.061 4 0.09 0 0.00 12 0.27 54 20 74 1.64 80.0 1.8
108 J Lacy Cedar Valley 23 64 35 0.55 33 135 .015 0 0.00 2 0.03 11 0.17 8 20 28 0.44 55.0 0.9
108 M Morella Butler County 24 74 146 1.97 70 455 .167 6 0.08 16 0.22 142 1.92 10 20 30 0.41 182.0 2.5
108 K Olson Western Tech 19 71 112 1.58 56 571 .098 1 0.01 21 0.30 269 3.79 0 20 20 0.28 143.0 2.0
108 S Padilla Bergen 22 73 164 2.25 74 389 .231 7 0.10 57 0.78 247 3.38 3 20 23 0.32 234.0 3.2
108 E Rios Vermilion 17 56 57 1.02 75 283 -.064 2 0.04 26 0.46 180 3.21 3 20 23 0.41 96.0 1.7
108 F Spangler SUNY Adirondack 27 65 73 1.12 23 255 .196 1 0.02 0 0.00 9 0.14 16 20 36 0.55 99.0 1.5
108 M Stueness Northland 26 87 218 2.51 84 600 .223 6 0.07 23 0.26 278 3.20 3 20 23 0.26 254.0 2.9
120 K Abramo Nassau 23 75 101 1.35 69 322 .099 0 0.00 0 0.00 20 0.27 30 19 49 0.65 140.5 1.9
120 L Burnside Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 92 1.24 71 379 .055 1 0.01 12 0.16 46 0.62 15 19 34 0.46 128.5 1.7
120 A Eichhorn Finger Lakes 34 103 64 0.62 41 242 .095 0 0.00 1 0.01 33 0.32 9 19 28 0.27 83.5 0.8
120 S Fowler Eastfield 25 53 75 1.42 54 245 .086 2 0.04 0 0.00 21 0.40 0 19 19 0.36 84.5 1.6
120 A Saenz Cedar Valley 32 111 117 1.05 90 446 .061 33 0.30 6 0.05 407 3.67 1 19 20 0.18 133.5 1.2
120 T Van Duyne Joliet 36 130 142 1.09 72 427 .164 3 0.02 1 0.01 37 0.28 18 19 37 0.28 170.5 1.3
126 M Craig Butler County 26 80 122 1.52 41 254 .319 561 7.01 77 0.96 147 1.84 6 18 24 0.30 214.0 2.7
126 K Luksik Central Lakes 31 86 93 1.08 53 444 .090 12 0.14 13 0.15 144 1.67 2 18 20 0.23 117.0 1.4
126 K Paulius DuPage 30 111 33 0.30 7 121 .215 824 7.42 51 0.46 271 2.44 1 18 19 0.17 94.0 0.8
126 J Ward Sandhills 29 80 56 0.70 32 177 .136 0 0.00 3 0.04 6 0.07 18 18 36 0.45 86.0 1.1
130 H Bahr Rochester 33 110 268 2.44 146 737 .166 0 0.00 0 0.00 61 0.55 17 17 34 0.31 293.5 2.7
130 A Johanneck Central Lakes 31 57 45 0.79 31 168 .083 6 0.11 1 0.02 21 0.37 0 17 17 0.30 54.5 1.0
130 C Mekash Northland 26 86 248 2.88 79 763 .221 27 0.31 12 0.14 269 3.13 5 17 22 0.26 273.5 3.2
130 K Riedel Itasca 23 76 241 3.17 105 648 .210 8 0.11 8 0.11 223 2.93 7 17 24 0.32 264.5 3.5
130 S Roberts Schoolcraft 28 36 166 4.61 134 477 .067 18 0.50 34 0.94 134 3.72 9 17 26 0.72 217.5 6.0
135 M Dreger Minnesota State 27 97 173 1.78 119 537 .101 2 0.02 5 0.05 109 1.12 20 16 36 0.37 206.0 2.1
135 S Elphick Anoka-Ramsey 20 60 31 0.52 17 144 .097 0 0.00 10 0.17 61 1.02 8 16 24 0.40 57.0 0.9
135 G Fugle Harper 37 130 264 2.03 84 708 .254 13 0.10 19 0.15 99 0.76 51 16 67 0.52 342.0 2.6
135 J Labine Hibbing 22 74 145 1.96 47 419 .234 1 0.01 15 0.20 41 0.55 25 16 41 0.55 193.0 2.6
135 A Tocha Genesee 18 55 20 0.36 26 148 -.041 0 0.00 0 0.00 19 0.35 5 16 21 0.38 33.0 0.6
135 G Zandrowicz Genesee 26 85 142 1.67 86 774 .072 2 0.02 34 0.40 273 3.21 8 16 24 0.28 192.0 2.3
141 M Brown Anoka-Ramsey 16 48 20 0.42 13 98 .071 183 3.81 24 0.50 139 2.90 8 15 23 0.48 59.5 1.2
141 M Gominiak Jamestown 32 105 120 1.14 82 367 .104 5 0.05 0 0.00 9 0.09 39 15 54 0.51 166.5 1.6
141 T Johnson Mesabi Range 24 84 151 1.80 68 519 .160 17 0.20 28 0.33 238 2.83 7 15 22 0.26 193.5 2.3
141 H Rasmussen Anoka-Ramsey 20 60 31 0.52 28 151 .020 1 0.02 1 0.02 38 0.63 15 15 30 0.50 54.5 0.9
141 K Rodriguez Queensborough 33 98 107 1.09 32 255 .294 0 0.00 4 0.04 5 0.05 43 15 58 0.59 161.5 1.6
141 H Towne St. Cloud Tech 24 69 87 1.26 64 339 .068 3 0.04 15 0.22 223 3.23 1 15 16 0.23 110.5 1.6
141 J Trowers Monroe College - Bronx 19 60 76 1.27 64 234 .051 0 0.00 18 0.30 9 0.15 28 15 43 0.72 129.5 2.2
141 D Wilkins Schoolcraft 22 30 58 1.93 53 254 .020 0 0.00 2 0.07 15 0.50 13 15 28 0.93 80.5 2.7
149 A Barber Pennsylvania Highlands 13 42 27 0.64 25 99 .020 1 0.02 13 0.31 52 1.24 21 14 35 0.83 68.0 1.6
149 K Brumagin Jamestown 29 97 155 1.60 67 507 .174 8 0.08 10 0.10 29 0.30 18 14 32 0.33 190.0 2.0
149 V Bruni SUNY Adirondack 29 105 189 1.80 54 597 .226 33 0.31 34 0.32 452 4.30 3 14 17 0.16 233.0 2.2
149 I Cosentino Joliet 36 130 101 0.78 37 389 .165 974 7.49 84 0.65 375 2.88 5 14 19 0.15 197.0 1.5
149 J Figueroa Cedar Valley 21 71 86 1.21 52 431 .079 1 0.01 7 0.10 134 1.89 1 14 15 0.21 101.0 1.4
149 M Loeffler Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 175 2.36 90 551 .154 3 0.04 25 0.34 209 2.82 4 14 18 0.24 211.0 2.9
149 G Mauersberger St. Cloud Tech 24 82 235 2.87 57 645 .276 0 0.00 10 0.12 91 1.11 5 14 19 0.23 257.0 3.1
149 J Trone Orange County 24 85 148 1.74 68 464 .172 2 0.02 20 0.24 64 0.75 10 14 24 0.28 185.0 2.2
149 M Young Westchester 22 83 287 3.46 68 535 .409 4 0.05 27 0.33 76 0.92 64 14 78 0.94 385.0 4.6
158 L Barnes DuPage 30 113 283 2.50 141 910 .156 5 0.04 55 0.49 201 1.78 2 13 15 0.13 346.5 3.1
158 D Canas Brookhaven 29 98 64 0.65 63 345 .003 2 0.02 22 0.22 290 2.96 2 13 15 0.15 94.5 1.0
158 A Fox Finger Lakes 37 113 321 2.84 168 1069 .143 7 0.06 33 0.29 351 3.11 4 13 17 0.15 364.5 3.2
158 A Gorham Rock Valley 38 113 122 1.08 22 271 .369 2 0.02 2 0.02 5 0.04 66 13 79 0.70 196.5 1.7
158 M Greer Monroe CC 26 84 22 0.26 12 195 .051 126 1.50 22 0.26 319 3.80 1 13 14 0.17 51.5 0.6
158 B Isham Hibbing 20 63 111 1.76 41 300 .233 1 0.02 2 0.03 29 0.46 9 13 22 0.35 128.5 2.0
158 Z Jordan Milwaukee Area Tech 22 71 68 0.96 59 266 .034 1 0.01 1 0.01 22 0.31 14 13 27 0.38 89.5 1.3
158 A Keating SUNY Adirondack 26 50 60 1.20 18 150 .280 0 0.00 0 0.00 17 0.34 8 13 21 0.42 74.5 1.5
158 I Orozco Elgin 15 52 68 1.31 50 237 .076 2 0.04 16 0.31 130 2.50 12 13 25 0.48 102.5 2.0
158 A Redd Rowan Gloucester 16 57 126 2.21 48 297 .263 6 0.11 40 0.70 23 0.40 27 13 40 0.70 199.5 3.5
158 C Rutledge Rochester 33 110 470 4.27 191 1206 .231 7 0.06 21 0.19 267 2.43 15 13 28 0.25 512.5 4.7
158 A Scherer North Lake 11 33 40 1.21 13 139 .194 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.36 0 13 13 0.39 46.5 1.4
158 J Scott St. Cloud Tech 24 85 62 0.73 25 250 .148 391 4.60 24 0.28 313 3.68 2 13 15 0.18 94.5 1.1
158 C Smith Orange County 24 85 410 4.82 99 1013 .307 11 0.13 60 0.71 229 2.69 22 13 35 0.41 498.5 5.9
158 J Washington Hocking 14 42 14 0.33 22 64 -.125 1 0.02 0 0.00 37 0.88 11 13 24 0.57 31.5 0.8
173 D Burritt Onondaga 26 74 49 0.66 21 164 .171 1 0.01 6 0.08 13 0.18 13 12 25 0.34 74.0 1.0
173 K Caddell Eastfield 35 106 20 0.19 12 97 .082 907 8.56 23 0.22 312 2.94 0 12 12 0.11 49.0 0.5
173 A Dennis Cayuga 25 53 37 0.70 31 144 .042 11 0.21 20 0.38 14 0.26 40 12 52 0.98 103.0 1.9
173 M Dougherty North Lake 30 103 18 0.17 6 85 .141 548 5.32 21 0.20 194 1.88 2 12 14 0.14 47.0 0.5
173 K Johnson Itasca 23 77 24 0.31 15 87 .103 664 8.62 10 0.13 209 2.71 0 12 12 0.16 40.0 0.5
173 M McDowell Butler County 26 80 93 1.16 43 296 .169 54 0.68 61 0.76 324 4.05 1 12 13 0.16 161.0 2.0
173 N Naylor Bucks County 19 65 69 1.06 86 236 -.072 5 0.08 21 0.32 52 0.80 6 12 18 0.28 102.0 1.6
173 K Pierce Finger Lakes 38 118 21 0.18 7 89 .157 1089 9.23 39 0.33 244 2.07 1 12 13 0.11 67.0 0.6
173 L Schiller Harper 33 103 171 1.66 70 571 .177 5 0.05 5 0.05 54 0.52 41 12 53 0.51 223.0 2.2
173 E Tate Rowan Gloucester 16 57 91 1.60 49 312 .135 2 0.04 21 0.37 16 0.28 14 12 26 0.46 132.0 2.3
173 S Williams Eastfield 17 35 65 1.86 26 137 .285 0 0.00 0 0.00 3 0.09 2 12 14 0.40 73.0 2.1
173 M Yates Hocking 14 42 4 0.10 19 22 -.682 6 0.14 2 0.05 24 0.57 3 12 15 0.36 15.0 0.4
185 M Hall St. Cloud Tech 17 54 48 0.89 17 173 .179 0 0.00 1 0.02 18 0.33 4 11 15 0.28 58.5 1.1
185 L Huchel Vermilion 16 55 132 2.40 35 368 .264 2 0.04 13 0.24 147 2.67 10 11 21 0.38 160.5 2.9
185 A Leal Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 77 1.04 101 392 -.061 2 0.03 24 0.32 92 1.24 5 11 16 0.22 111.5 1.5
185 S Leonard Rainy River 23 76 97 1.28 85 325 .037 1 0.01 11 0.14 29 0.38 3 11 14 0.18 116.5 1.5
185 L Sabrah Schoolcraft 22 30 17 0.57 12 117 .043 264 8.80 12 0.40 109 3.63 0 11 11 0.37 34.5 1.1
185 M Schoborg St. Cloud Tech 24 66 93 1.41 43 364 .137 4 0.06 34 0.52 157 2.38 0 11 11 0.17 132.5 2.0
185 L Schwartz Itasca 23 77 228 2.96 72 625 .250 5 0.06 9 0.12 375 4.87 3 11 14 0.18 245.5 3.2
185 A Wemple Harper 32 102 262 2.57 167 822 .116 8 0.08 15 0.15 246 2.41 35 11 46 0.45 317.5 3.1
193 K Agoranos Harper 37 131 176 1.34 80 644 .149 456 3.48 64 0.49 441 3.37 12 10 22 0.17 257.0 2.0
193 I Carrillo Madison 28 87 181 2.08 94 494 .176 2 0.02 2 0.02 11 0.13 30 10 40 0.46 218.0 2.5
193 K Cherry Herkimer 22 76 62 0.82 37 334 .075 173 2.28 34 0.45 137 1.80 35 10 45 0.59 136.0 1.8
193 A Crimi Dutchess 21 73 93 1.27 67 351 .074 4 0.05 39 0.53 96 1.32 7 10 17 0.23 144.0 2.0
193 A Daniels Hibbing 22 75 157 2.09 45 467 .240 2 0.03 19 0.25 266 3.55 6 10 16 0.21 187.0 2.5
193 J Depalo SUNY Adirondack 29 105 245 2.33 93 785 .194 6 0.06 9 0.09 86 0.82 3 10 13 0.12 262.0 2.5
193 M Donahue SUNY Broome 36 122 238 1.95 128 997 .110 10 0.08 53 0.43 516 4.23 8 10 18 0.15 304.0 2.5
193 D Fairbanks Itasca 19 61 71 1.16 35 243 .148 20 0.33 5 0.08 172 2.82 0 10 10 0.16 81.0 1.3
193 K Flanagan Elgin 15 52 128 2.46 94 519 .066 1 0.02 10 0.19 147 2.83 3 10 13 0.25 146.0 2.8
193 C Frock Westmoreland 24 81 121 1.49 71 436 .115 4 0.05 33 0.41 90 1.11 29 10 39 0.48 188.0 2.3
193 L Inman Sandhills 29 89 225 2.53 74 583 .259 5 0.06 34 0.38 239 2.69 3 10 13 0.15 267.0 3.0
193 M Prusinowski Onondaga 28 93 283 3.04 134 770 .194 4 0.04 29 0.31 212 2.28 10 10 20 0.22 327.0 3.5
193 S Severo Lorain County 37 124 197 1.59 131 824 .080 24 0.19 31 0.25 376 3.03 9 10 19 0.15 242.0 2.0
193 B Shaw Raritan Valley 24 57 203 3.56 42 278 .579 1 0.02 12 0.21 10 0.18 39 10 49 0.86 259.0 4.5
207 D Albright Nassau 16 45 65 1.44 33 189 .169 2 0.04 6 0.13 15 0.33 15 9 24 0.53 90.5 2.0
207 J Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 16 48 61 1.27 51 255 .039 1 0.02 2 0.04 95 1.98 5 9 14 0.29 72.5 1.5
207 M Balder Hibbing 21 71 28 0.39 5 110 .209 605 8.52 22 0.31 132 1.86 2 9 11 0.15 56.5 0.8
207 N Figueroa DuPage 30 113 259 2.29 156 871 .118 8 0.07 53 0.47 329 2.91 1 9 10 0.09 317.5 2.8
207 D Franklin Monroe College - Bronx 18 55 57 1.04 45 155 .077 4 0.07 19 0.35 12 0.22 35 9 44 0.80 115.5 2.1
207 P Hostetler Madison 28 87 443 5.09 190 1160 .218 14 0.16 51 0.59 220 2.53 10 9 19 0.22 508.5 5.8
207 C Kabatay Rainy River 26 86 194 2.26 123 585 .121 0 0.00 21 0.24 162 1.88 7 9 16 0.19 226.5 2.6
207 M Kowarsch Mesabi Range 12 44 26 0.59 17 97 .093 229 5.20 14 0.32 83 1.89 0 9 9 0.20 44.5 1.0
207 B Petralito Onondaga 26 88 103 1.17 42 301 .203 2 0.02 27 0.31 66 0.75 13 9 22 0.25 147.5 1.7
207 A Saladin Queensborough 31 92 225 2.45 91 552 .243 21 0.23 64 0.70 253 2.75 6 9 15 0.16 299.5 3.3
217 M Baker Mesabi Range 24 84 232 2.76 98 671 .200 15 0.18 30 0.36 203 2.42 6 8 14 0.17 272.0 3.2
217 E Barbuto Rowan Gloucester 11 35 11 0.31 17 78 -.077 2 0.06 4 0.11 11 0.31 2 8 10 0.29 21.0 0.6
217 K Buckley Herkimer 22 77 122 1.58 52 504 .139 13 0.17 30 0.39 157 2.04 41 8 49 0.64 197.0 2.6
217 K Cisewski Rock Valley 40 134 192 1.43 103 435 .205 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.09 78 8 86 0.64 274.0 2.0
217 C Clusiau Itasca 17 48 17 0.35 21 117 -.034 2 0.04 0 0.00 10 0.21 1 8 9 0.19 22.0 0.5
217 A Diaz North Lake 7 15 6 0.40 9 30 -.100 0 0.00 2 0.13 7 0.47 0 8 8 0.53 12.0 0.8
217 M Finnen Owens 33 64 59 0.92 30 153 .190 3 0.05 10 0.16 25 0.39 2 8 10 0.16 75.0 1.2
217 L Fox Onondaga 25 69 34 0.49 29 149 .034 4 0.06 1 0.01 11 0.16 20 8 28 0.41 59.0 0.9
217 M Garcia Bronx 25 55 13 0.24 11 61 .033 0 0.00 13 0.24 4 0.07 6 8 14 0.25 36.0 0.7
217 L Guerrero Bronx 25 74 74 1.00 81 272 -.026 6 0.08 24 0.32 56 0.76 13 8 21 0.28 115.0 1.6
217 K Hartley Hocking 14 42 29 0.69 57 72 -.389 6 0.14 4 0.10 64 1.52 5 8 13 0.31 42.0 1.0
217 M Hecox Rock Valley 40 143 403 2.82 161 1087 .223 1 0.01 25 0.17 381 2.66 28 8 36 0.25 460.0 3.2
217 E Helland Vermilion 17 58 17 0.29 23 103 -.058 51 0.88 17 0.29 63 1.09 2 8 10 0.17 40.0 0.7
217 M Kelly Fashion IT 24 86 206 2.40 60 525 .278 279 3.24 44 0.51 46 0.53 7 8 15 0.17 261.0 3.0
217 J Schaeffer Bucks County 19 66 106 1.61 28 284 .275 0 0.00 6 0.09 12 0.18 32 8 40 0.61 148.0 2.2
217 S Seymour Raritan Valley 23 56 57 1.02 26 188 .165 2 0.04 35 0.63 46 0.82 4 8 12 0.21 100.0 1.8
217 M Spoto Dutchess 20 71 38 0.54 42 199 -.020 16 0.23 31 0.44 94 1.32 3 8 11 0.15 76.0 1.1
217 K VerHage Orange County 24 85 93 1.09 42 374 .136 32 0.38 24 0.28 163 1.92 0 8 8 0.09 121.0 1.4
217 S Wells Jamestown 32 107 75 0.70 25 239 .209 963 9.00 78 0.73 334 3.12 14 8 22 0.21 171.0 1.6
236 K Barnett Dutchess 18 62 165 2.66 119 592 .078 15 0.24 38 0.61 231 3.73 4 7 11 0.18 210.5 3.4
236 T Cain Anne Arundel 20 65 17 0.26 27 125 -.080 8 0.12 12 0.18 25 0.38 0 7 7 0.11 32.5 0.5
236 J Caskey Jamestown 32 107 339 3.17 130 767 .272 9 0.08 70 0.65 340 3.18 35 7 42 0.39 447.5 4.2
236 K Cobb Eastfield 19 33 39 1.18 27 135 .089 1 0.03 5 0.15 35 1.06 1 7 8 0.24 48.5 1.5
236 K Cooper Vance-Granville 12 40 29 0.72 31 146 -.014 0 0.00 8 0.20 97 2.42 13 7 20 0.50 53.5 1.3
236 C Dalipovski Bergen 20 62 45 0.73 30 135 .111 2 0.03 8 0.13 90 1.45 3 7 10 0.16 59.5 1.0
236 E Delamotte Owens 20 25 30 1.20 7 68 .338 0 0.00 1 0.04 18 0.72 2 7 9 0.36 36.5 1.5
236 C Domon Niagara County 18 57 52 0.91 44 179 .045 0 0.00 1 0.02 7 0.12 24 7 31 0.54 80.5 1.4
236 P El-Khouri Ocean County 21 72 141 1.96 46 330 .288 2 0.03 12 0.17 33 0.46 47 7 54 0.75 203.5 2.8
236 G Figueroa Ocean County 21 71 46 0.65 25 177 .119 4 0.06 35 0.49 87 1.23 1 7 8 0.11 85.5 1.2
236 K Hammond Monroe CC 29 98 151 1.54 75 788 .096 4 0.04 45 0.46 326 3.33 0 7 7 0.07 199.5 2.0
236 T Jackson Ocean County 20 68 95 1.40 24 212 .335 2 0.03 0 0.00 6 0.09 47 7 54 0.79 145.5 2.1
236 A Kopac Butler County 25 77 138 1.79 38 352 .284 6 0.08 3 0.04 36 0.47 4 7 11 0.14 148.5 1.9
236 K Marquisse Herkimer 22 76 80 1.05 25 357 .154 17 0.22 20 0.26 267 3.51 35 7 42 0.55 138.5 1.8
236 M Mee SUNY Broome 36 124 347 2.80 164 1114 .164 13 0.10 57 0.46 266 2.15 23 7 30 0.24 430.5 3.5
236 J Miller Soulivong Milwaukee Area Tech 11 31 23 0.74 19 93 .043 13 0.42 0 0.00 5 0.16 10 7 17 0.55 36.5 1.2
236 M Pabon Westchester 22 83 85 1.02 32 224 .237 9 0.11 29 0.35 163 1.96 1 7 8 0.10 118.5 1.4
236 K Porter Central Lakes 28 94 42 0.45 8 131 .260 347 3.69 32 0.34 149 1.59 1 7 8 0.09 78.5 0.8
236 B Presbrey DuPage 26 84 67 0.80 78 341 -.032 0 0.00 2 0.02 12 0.14 2 7 9 0.11 74.5 0.9
236 I Ramirez Orange County 22 72 11 0.15 13 44 -.045 7 0.10 3 0.04 17 0.24 2 7 9 0.13 19.5 0.3
236 A Rolince Herkimer 17 50 56 1.12 22 205 .166 8 0.16 0 0.00 32 0.64 33 7 40 0.80 92.5 1.9
236 A Rothenberg Harper 32 88 145 1.65 81 501 .128 14 0.16 38 0.43 189 2.15 17 7 24 0.27 203.5 2.3
236 T Sackett Madison 28 87 262 3.01 100 667 .243 11 0.13 7 0.08 81 0.93 28 7 35 0.40 300.5 3.5
236 M Schatzan Bucks County 19 66 101 1.53 70 284 .109 0 0.00 18 0.27 23 0.35 20 7 27 0.41 142.5 2.2
236 S Sweeting Owens 46 153 33 0.22 3 64 .469 991 6.48 91 0.59 187 1.22 3 7 10 0.07 130.5 0.9
236 D Valerien Anne Arundel 17 43 19 0.44 10 63 .143 0 0.00 0 0.00 2 0.05 8 7 15 0.35 30.5 0.7
236 H Van Pelt Harrisburg Area 22 68 105 1.54 48 291 .196 20 0.29 26 0.38 31 0.46 6 7 13 0.19 140.5 2.1
236 Z Wheeler Dutchess 21 73 177 2.42 113 572 .112 14 0.19 66 0.90 232 3.18 2 7 9 0.12 248.5 3.4
236 C Whitener Joliet 36 130 400 3.08 224 1533 .115 8 0.06 57 0.44 403 3.10 9 7 16 0.12 469.5 3.6
236 A Wight Rock Valley 40 144 338 2.35 212 987 .128 4 0.03 37 0.26 462 3.21 13 7 20 0.14 391.5 2.7
266 K Artibee Corning 25 78 161 2.06 68 459 .203 1 0.01 43 0.55 60 0.77 50 6 56 0.72 257.0 3.3
266 K Austin Jamestown 32 107 414 3.87 147 1211 .220 8 0.07 66 0.62 261 2.44 18 6 24 0.22 501.0 4.7
266 G Borcky Fashion IT 24 67 54 0.81 29 185 .135 0 0.00 24 0.36 4 0.06 42 6 48 0.72 123.0 1.8
266 M Burnett North Country 21 68 51 0.75 39 265 .045 11 0.16 13 0.19 149 2.19 21 6 27 0.40 88.0 1.3
266 M Bush Harper 33 76 144 1.89 94 500 .100 1 0.01 3 0.04 52 0.68 23 6 29 0.38 173.0 2.3
266 M Cockfield Hibbing 22 72 123 1.71 56 340 .197 0 0.00 3 0.04 203 2.82 5 6 11 0.15 134.0 1.9
266 M Cuco Bergen 22 74 44 0.59 31 151 .086 326 4.41 110 1.49 127 1.72 0 6 6 0.08 157.0 2.1
266 R Danylak Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 61 0.95 51 219 .046 7 0.11 10 0.16 66 1.03 46 6 52 0.81 120.0 1.9
266 R Gaydos Elgin 15 52 44 0.85 19 224 .112 51 0.98 21 0.40 204 3.92 3 6 9 0.17 71.0 1.4
266 C Green Sandhills 27 68 104 1.53 61 288 .149 11 0.16 21 0.31 101 1.49 4 6 10 0.15 132.0 1.9
266 M Gronli Ridgewater 25 92 263 2.86 134 739 .175 3 0.03 23 0.25 339 3.68 7 6 13 0.14 296.0 3.2
266 S Hernandez Cedar Valley 34 119 36 0.30 25 175 .063 777 6.53 31 0.26 310 2.61 2 6 8 0.07 72.0 0.6
266 C Hobson Suffolk County 10 42 71 1.69 17 111 .486 0 0.00 9 0.21 36 0.86 7 6 13 0.31 90.0 2.1
266 K Klofstad Rainy River 26 86 205 2.38 105 594 .168 0 0.00 34 0.40 80 0.93 3 6 9 0.10 245.0 2.8
266 M Lorince Westmoreland 23 72 17 0.24 44 104 -.260 5 0.07 8 0.11 59 0.82 3 6 9 0.13 31.0 0.4
266 J Manzano Brookhaven 25 51 40 0.78 36 177 .023 1 0.02 5 0.10 49 0.96 1 6 7 0.14 49.0 1.0
266 J Moore Onondaga 25 73 41 0.56 33 159 .050 6 0.08 7 0.10 9 0.12 10 6 16 0.22 61.0 0.8
266 C Nwaghanata Queensborough 33 95 151 1.59 50 341 .296 4 0.04 17 0.18 38 0.40 27 6 33 0.35 198.0 2.1
266 P Overbye Mesabi Range 23 81 15 0.19 8 88 .080 490 6.05 16 0.20 149 1.84 1 6 7 0.09 35.0 0.4
266 A Owens Westchester 21 78 146 1.87 56 358 .251 5 0.06 30 0.38 111 1.42 35 6 41 0.53 214.0 2.7
266 Y Pichardo Borough of Manhattan 21 71 256 3.61 109 696 .211 22 0.31 51 0.72 197 2.77 6 6 12 0.17 316.0 4.5
266 E Quintin Howard (MD) 19 60 41 0.68 48 162 -.043 0 0.00 23 0.38 68 1.13 12 6 18 0.30 79.0 1.3
266 A Santos Hostos 19 61 10 0.16 28 66 -.273 5 0.08 29 0.48 4 0.07 1 6 7 0.11 43.0 0.7
266 S Speer Rock Valley 41 141 216 1.53 62 453 .340 3 0.02 0 0.00 63 0.45 61 6 67 0.48 280.0 2.0
290 G Bzeih Schoolcraft 18 26 7 0.27 6 46 .022 6 0.23 2 0.08 28 1.08 0 5 5 0.19 11.5 0.4
290 T Caldas Rowan Gloucester 16 56 49 0.88 35 183 .077 5 0.09 41 0.73 136 2.43 3 5 8 0.14 95.5 1.7
290 M Campbell SUNY Broome 6 14 15 1.07 7 43 .186 0 0.00 0 0.00 3 0.21 4 5 9 0.64 21.5 1.5
290 H Dietsch Northland 26 85 48 0.56 16 119 .269 483 5.68 32 0.38 142 1.67 0 5 5 0.06 82.5 1.0
290 D Dille Corning 25 78 50 0.64 35 223 .067 220 2.82 28 0.36 191 2.45 1 5 6 0.08 81.5 1.0
290 M Glover North Lake 14 31 0 0.00 2 5 -.400 5 0.16 2 0.06 24 0.77 0 5 5 0.16 4.5 0.1
290 J Gray Westmoreland 21 71 57 0.80 57 242 .000 29 0.41 29 0.41 113 1.59 13 5 18 0.25 101.5 1.4
290 G Gumbs Westchester 22 83 36 0.43 15 138 .152 51 0.61 14 0.17 60 0.72 0 5 5 0.06 52.5 0.6
290 M Hobbis Brookdale 16 41 22 0.54 13 58 .155 0 0.00 10 0.24 6 0.15 6 5 11 0.27 40.5 1.0
290 H Johnson Harrisburg Area 22 69 100 1.45 63 292 .127 10 0.14 44 0.64 107 1.55 4 5 9 0.13 150.5 2.2
290 D Knox Nassau 41 133 294 2.21 219 983 .076 27 0.20 77 0.58 322 2.42 1 5 6 0.05 374.5 2.8
290 C Leggett Fulton-Montgomery 17 54 96 1.78 58 256 .148 4 0.07 16 0.30 114 2.11 45 5 50 0.93 159.5 3.0
290 K Lisenby Sandhills 29 81 191 2.36 82 479 .228 5 0.06 35 0.43 168 2.07 1 5 6 0.07 229.5 2.8
290 R Lovett Dutchess 20 70 22 0.31 19 111 .027 158 2.26 38 0.54 134 1.91 0 5 5 0.07 62.5 0.9
290 K Mahnke Suffolk County 11 44 49 1.11 7 71 .592 0 0.00 3 0.07 7 0.16 22 5 27 0.61 76.5 1.7
290 T Mello Westchester 22 83 150 1.81 82 400 .170 1 0.01 58 0.70 195 2.35 3 5 8 0.10 213.5 2.6
290 H Nelson Brookhaven 24 55 30 0.55 27 174 .017 7 0.13 10 0.18 119 2.16 1 5 6 0.11 43.5 0.8
290 J O'Neill Suffolk County 13 56 79 1.41 17 118 .525 0 0.00 22 0.39 21 0.38 26 5 31 0.55 129.5 2.3
290 D Prather Fulton-Montgomery 13 43 31 0.72 13 85 .212 0 0.00 12 0.28 18 0.42 18 5 23 0.53 63.5 1.5
290 M Reardon Northern Essex 18 56 6 0.11 6 22 .000 36 0.64 28 0.50 64 1.14 0 5 5 0.09 36.5 0.7
290 H Rodriguez Bronx 25 83 23 0.28 19 73 .055 304 3.66 24 0.29 74 0.89 1 5 6 0.07 50.5 0.6
290 M Shook Rowan Gloucester 16 57 13 0.23 11 87 .023 273 4.79 57 1.00 152 2.67 0 5 5 0.09 72.5 1.3
290 K Smieja Anoka-Ramsey 17 51 59 1.16 41 250 .072 11 0.22 13 0.25 78 1.53 9 5 14 0.27 83.5 1.6
290 S Sulflow Ridgewater 25 92 83 0.90 77 414 .014 311 3.38 13 0.14 194 2.11 9 5 14 0.15 107.5 1.2
290 D Thompson Central Carolina 20 66 103 1.56 105 380 -.005 3 0.05 13 0.20 134 2.03 29 5 34 0.52 147.5 2.2
290 C Vishion Niagara County 22 72 86 1.19 89 323 -.009 1 0.01 17 0.24 86 1.19 0 5 5 0.07 105.5 1.5
290 L Vos Ridgewater 25 92 256 2.78 110 641 .228 4 0.04 5 0.05 51 0.55 66 5 71 0.77 329.5 3.6
290 A Wallace Sandhills 29 96 80 0.83 29 281 .181 949 9.89 55 0.57 268 2.79 1 5 6 0.06 138.5 1.4
290 B Wampole Corning 21 64 91 1.42 52 283 .138 1 0.02 0 0.00 10 0.16 21 5 26 0.41 114.5 1.8
290 T Williams Rowan Gloucester 11 30 16 0.53 11 56 .089 1 0.03 16 0.53 27 0.90 2 5 7 0.23 36.5 1.2
290 T Williams Manor 16 50 26 0.52 42 139 -.115 8 0.16 16 0.32 31 0.62 4 5 9 0.18 48.5 1.0
290 A Zaborowska Nassau 40 127 282 2.22 80 667 .303 19 0.15 73 0.57 164 1.29 22 5 27 0.21 379.5 3.0
290 G Zepeda Nassau 41 133 89 0.67 70 412 .046 98 0.74 65 0.49 533 4.01 6 5 11 0.08 162.5 1.2
323 M Abdulmatin Manor 16 47 27 0.57 31 99 -.040 6 0.13 10 0.21 11 0.23 3 4 7 0.15 42.0 0.9
323 S Abreu Hostos 17 54 12 0.22 8 43 .093 152 2.81 55 1.02 38 0.70 0 4 4 0.07 69.0 1.3
323 J Aery Rainy River 21 61 48 0.79 36 183 .066 4 0.07 11 0.18 33 0.54 5 4 9 0.15 66.0 1.1
323 S Bartolis Corning 25 78 44 0.56 25 208 .091 243 3.12 28 0.36 163 2.09 3 4 7 0.09 77.0 1.0
323 P Beniquez Queensborough 33 100 302 3.02 81 678 .326 14 0.14 157 1.57 398 3.98 7 4 11 0.11 468.0 4.7
323 R Cano Hostos 19 62 80 1.29 107 246 -.110 8 0.13 118 1.90 86 1.39 0 4 4 0.06 200.0 3.2
323 A Ceraolo Northampton 18 46 23 0.50 25 108 -.019 2 0.04 6 0.13 27 0.59 2 4 6 0.13 33.0 0.7
323 L Dominguez Bronx 22 50 28 0.56 34 118 -.051 2 0.04 8 0.16 32 0.64 2 4 6 0.12 40.0 0.8
323 S Fernandez Orange County 24 85 30 0.35 26 162 .025 617 7.26 31 0.36 144 1.69 1 4 5 0.06 64.0 0.8
323 S Frye Anne Arundel 18 60 119 1.98 172 415 -.128 10 0.17 32 0.53 133 2.22 0 4 4 0.07 153.0 2.5
323 B Guy Anne Arundel 16 52 219 4.21 103 511 .227 3 0.06 46 0.88 71 1.37 3 4 7 0.13 270.0 5.2
323 K Hawes Anne Arundel 20 66 48 0.73 35 156 .083 382 5.79 24 0.36 59 0.89 2 4 6 0.09 76.0 1.2
323 D Hernandez Monroe College - Bronx 16 49 52 1.06 51 177 .006 2 0.04 22 0.45 89 1.82 4 4 8 0.16 80.0 1.6
323 S Hildebrand Harrisburg Area 22 69 35 0.51 16 91 .209 528 7.65 56 0.81 126 1.83 10 4 14 0.20 103.0 1.5
323 H Hixson Westmoreland 24 76 53 0.70 61 237 -.034 1 0.01 0 0.00 24 0.32 10 4 14 0.18 65.0 0.9
323 E Magusiak Butler County 26 80 166 2.08 74 570 .161 14 0.17 47 0.59 390 4.88 2 4 6 0.07 217.0 2.7
323 A McNeal Hocking 10 30 4 0.13 10 24 -.250 46 1.53 1 0.03 24 0.80 1 4 5 0.17 8.0 0.3
323 N Mellette Central Carolina 20 66 95 1.44 66 361 .080 2 0.03 23 0.35 241 3.65 8 4 12 0.18 128.0 1.9
323 L Miksits Fashion IT 25 62 52 0.84 20 168 .190 3 0.05 2 0.03 2 0.03 32 4 36 0.58 88.0 1.4
323 A Nicholes Queensborough 33 99 228 2.30 74 566 .272 4 0.04 46 0.46 263 2.66 10 4 14 0.14 286.0 2.9
323 K Orta Perez Milwaukee Area Tech 22 59 11 0.19 16 70 -.071 3 0.05 1 0.02 19 0.32 0 4 4 0.07 14.0 0.2
323 N Plaza Queensborough 33 96 32 0.33 23 110 .082 2 0.02 49 0.51 104 1.08 1 4 5 0.05 84.0 0.9
323 A Reyes North Lake 30 91 13 0.14 21 104 -.077 359 3.95 16 0.18 219 2.41 0 4 4 0.04 31.0 0.3
323 S Rose Ocean County 21 71 13 0.18 16 62 -.048 323 4.55 74 1.04 95 1.34 0 4 4 0.06 89.0 1.3
323 S Rzepa Niagara County 22 71 73 1.03 51 231 .095 1 0.01 9 0.13 29 0.41 11 4 15 0.21 95.0 1.3
323 S Shahrad Bunker Hill 7 19 9 0.47 7 51 .039 2 0.11 8 0.42 30 1.58 3 4 7 0.37 22.0 1.2
323 N Smith DuPage 31 113 16 0.14 8 61 .131 30 0.27 36 0.32 58 0.51 0 4 4 0.04 54.0 0.5
323 T Sutton Vermilion 14 35 3 0.09 17 32 -.438 0 0.00 0 0.00 10 0.29 1 4 5 0.14 6.0 0.2
323 M Teschke Joliet 33 114 58 0.51 62 317 -.013 3 0.03 7 0.06 87 0.76 1 4 5 0.04 68.0 0.6
323 C Walker Bunker Hill 7 18 10 0.56 12 63 -.032 1 0.06 8 0.44 39 2.17 1 4 5 0.28 21.0 1.2
323 A Williams Rowan Gloucester 12 30 15 0.50 26 73 -.151 1 0.03 1 0.03 18 0.60 0 4 4 0.13 18.0 0.6
354 M Allemeier Owens 16 18 7 0.39 8 23 -.043 1 0.06 0 0.00 4 0.22 1 3 4 0.22 9.5 0.5
354 R Arias Monroe College - Bronx 19 60 12 0.20 15 84 -.036 214 3.57 42 0.70 45 0.75 0 3 3 0.05 55.5 0.9
354 L Bolenbacher Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 17 0.39 2 36 .417 283 6.43 35 0.80 27 0.61 2 3 5 0.11 55.5 1.3
354 M Booth Eastfield 20 34 49 1.44 40 164 .055 1 0.03 17 0.50 47 1.38 0 3 3 0.09 67.5 2.0
354 K Bowman Mesabi Range 22 65 9 0.14 9 37 .000 7 0.11 12 0.18 65 1.00 0 3 3 0.05 22.5 0.3
354 K Campos Borough of Manhattan 21 66 58 0.88 67 239 -.038 4 0.06 24 0.36 106 1.61 1 3 4 0.06 84.5 1.3
354 S Carleton Milwaukee Area Tech 19 60 28 0.47 43 216 -.069 192 3.20 17 0.28 143 2.38 3 3 6 0.10 49.5 0.8
354 K Corrigan Vance-Granville 8 24 40 1.67 20 140 .143 2 0.08 10 0.42 115 4.79 0 3 3 0.13 51.5 2.1
354 K Daczewitz Harper 22 48 67 1.40 42 256 .098 3 0.06 15 0.31 82 1.71 1 3 4 0.08 84.5 1.8
354 S Damon Jamestown 21 39 35 0.90 25 105 .095 8 0.21 2 0.05 14 0.36 4 3 7 0.18 42.5 1.1
354 O Darkow Madison 28 85 42 0.49 8 138 .246 873 10.27 74 0.87 166 1.95 1 3 4 0.05 118.5 1.4
354 J De Jesus Brookdale 13 42 50 1.19 45 119 .042 1 0.02 6 0.14 52 1.24 3 3 6 0.14 60.5 1.4
354 M Deloglos Northampton 23 74 163 2.20 88 537 .140 1 0.01 30 0.41 39 0.53 17 3 20 0.27 211.5 2.9
354 S DiGrazia Northampton 23 74 88 1.19 71 346 .049 0 0.00 0 0.00 13 0.18 16 3 19 0.26 105.5 1.4
354 M Ellithorpe Onondaga 30 101 21 0.21 15 80 .075 785 7.77 32 0.32 107 1.06 8 3 11 0.11 62.5 0.6
354 R Foley Nassau 31 95 72 0.76 64 323 .025 6 0.06 13 0.14 107 1.13 0 3 3 0.03 86.5 0.9
354 J Gonzalez Elgin 13 45 78 1.73 56 317 .069 1 0.02 22 0.49 139 3.09 2 3 5 0.11 103.5 2.3
354 J Gwin Anne Arundel 13 34 10 0.29 15 48 -.104 1 0.03 4 0.12 2 0.06 0 3 3 0.09 15.5 0.5
354 C Hallmann Rock Valley 35 109 65 0.60 17 116 .414 1045 9.59 30 0.28 204 1.87 18 3 21 0.19 114.5 1.1
354 F Hannifan Fashion IT 22 54 48 0.89 43 192 .026 1 0.02 4 0.07 4 0.07 11 3 14 0.26 64.5 1.2
354 M Hanson Northland 22 51 12 0.24 1 38 .289 122 2.39 13 0.25 38 0.75 0 3 3 0.06 26.5 0.5
354 K Herman Mountain View 29 104 280 2.69 112 772 .218 1 0.01 0 0.00 86 0.83 55 3 58 0.56 336.5 3.2
354 M Herrera Luzerne County 17 54 87 1.61 89 292 -.007 58 1.07 49 0.91 4 0.07 15 3 18 0.33 152.5 2.8
354 B High Northern Essex 7 20 20 1.00 11 62 .145 0 0.00 9 0.45 18 0.90 0 3 3 0.15 30.5 1.5
354 K Hiller Bucks County 18 63 164 2.60 65 393 .252 3 0.05 46 0.73 202 3.21 1 3 4 0.06 212.5 3.4
354 M Hintz Rochester 7 10 8 0.80 2 23 .261 1 0.10 0 0.00 3 0.30 0 3 3 0.30 9.5 0.9
354 S Jenson Minnesota State 7 12 13 1.08 9 57 .070 0 0.00 2 0.17 8 0.67 1 3 4 0.33 17.5 1.5
354 T Jones Pennsylvania Highlands 14 43 19 0.44 16 62 .048 2 0.05 9 0.21 49 1.14 15 3 18 0.42 44.5 1.0
354 E Kaufmann Nassau 36 115 211 1.83 150 743 .082 42 0.37 63 0.55 367 3.19 2 3 5 0.04 277.5 2.4
354 A Lasalle Borough of Manhattan 21 70 84 1.20 49 257 .136 6 0.09 20 0.29 55 0.79 14 3 17 0.24 119.5 1.7
354 B McCully Westmoreland 23 78 34 0.44 17 111 .153 156 2.00 49 0.63 102 1.31 1 3 4 0.05 85.5 1.1
354 L McLaggan Onondaga 30 101 322 3.19 145 933 .190 2 0.02 53 0.52 279 2.76 4 3 7 0.07 380.5 3.8
354 C Mejia Herkimer 22 73 36 0.49 20 197 .081 108 1.48 4 0.05 65 0.89 9 3 12 0.16 50.5 0.7
354 A Muse Luzerne County 17 54 71 1.31 67 251 .016 36 0.67 39 0.72 2 0.04 11 3 14 0.26 122.5 2.3
354 A Orth Northampton 23 74 60 0.81 45 267 .056 27 0.36 63 0.85 272 3.68 0 3 3 0.04 124.5 1.7
354 C Ozoria Bronx 25 65 18 0.28 23 72 -.069 1 0.02 16 0.25 44 0.68 6 3 9 0.14 41.5 0.6
354 K Ramirez-Rodriguez Manor 15 48 41 0.85 33 140 .057 132 2.75 18 0.38 53 1.10 0 3 3 0.06 60.5 1.3
354 Z Rathsack Madison 28 81 44 0.54 61 171 -.099 5 0.06 0 0.00 16 0.20 9 3 12 0.15 54.5 0.7
354 L Schneider Finger Lakes 22 38 6 0.16 2 20 .200 0 0.00 4 0.11 7 0.18 1 3 4 0.11 12.5 0.3
354 P Truncale Fashion IT 26 88 109 1.24 99 461 .022 2 0.02 39 0.44 52 0.59 5 3 8 0.09 154.5 1.8
354 E Uddoh Westchester 18 56 29 0.52 10 56 .339 0 0.00 2 0.04 5 0.09 16 3 19 0.34 48.5 0.9
354 E Vetere SUNY Adirondack 5 17 24 1.41 13 79 .139 3 0.18 14 0.82 9 0.53 1 3 4 0.24 40.5 2.4
354 K West Milwaukee Area Tech 4 14 23 1.64 13 78 .128 51 3.64 15 1.07 52 3.71 1 3 4 0.29 40.5 2.9
354 A Wilkinson Rockingham 3 3 13 4.33 11 55 .036 1 0.33 0 0.00 3 1.00 6 3 9 3.00 20.5 6.8
398 R Adams Anoka-Ramsey 11 32 23 0.72 37 165 -.085 0 0.00 4 0.13 89 2.78 1 2 3 0.09 29.0 0.9
398 R Amiss Northern Essex 18 56 126 2.25 17 306 .356 0 0.00 46 0.82 121 2.16 10 2 12 0.21 183.0 3.3
398 Y Ardon Monroe College - Bronx 11 19 0 0.00 4 12 -.333 0 0.00 1 0.05 7 0.37 0 2 2 0.11 2.0 0.1
398 S Berdon Fashion IT 25 88 164 1.86 66 427 .230 282 3.20 46 0.52 71 0.81 24 2 26 0.30 235.0 2.7
398 A Bosco Herkimer 5 18 18 1.00 14 82 .049 2 0.11 0 0.00 5 0.28 11 2 13 0.72 30.0 1.7
398 T Brody Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 103 1.61 22 258 .314 12 0.19 17 0.27 122 1.91 5 2 7 0.11 126.0 2.0
398 O Brown Vance-Granville 6 20 22 1.10 7 62 .242 56 2.80 7 0.35 57 2.85 1 2 3 0.15 31.0 1.6
398 A Bryan Bergen 8 28 24 0.86 26 148 -.014 3 0.11 11 0.39 61 2.18 5 2 7 0.25 41.0 1.5
398 A Cisewski Rock Valley 13 18 9 0.50 14 35 -.143 0 0.00 0 0.00 3 0.17 2 2 4 0.22 12.0 0.7
398 C Coughlin Bucks County 19 66 22 0.33 14 86 .093 533 8.08 58 0.88 108 1.64 0 2 2 0.03 81.0 1.2
398 J Cruz-Jackson Niagara County 22 72 119 1.65 159 506 -.079 2 0.03 14 0.19 130 1.81 0 2 2 0.03 134.0 1.9
398 R Delair North Country 21 68 132 1.94 115 635 .027 20 0.29 30 0.44 213 3.13 2 2 4 0.06 165.0 2.4
398 A Dye Hocking 7 21 0 0.00 10 15 -.667 0 0.00 0 0.00 5 0.24 4 2 6 0.29 5.0 0.2
398 A Elisofon Herkimer 17 38 22 0.58 22 123 .000 1 0.03 0 0.00 37 0.97 6 2 8 0.21 29.0 0.8
398 K Figueroa Elgin 8 22 7 0.32 8 44 -.023 8 0.36 8 0.36 39 1.77 0 2 2 0.09 16.0 0.7
398 J Flaten Hibbing 13 25 12 0.48 13 59 -.017 6 0.24 7 0.28 6 0.24 0 2 2 0.08 20.0 0.8
398 T Gabrielsen Anne Arundel 19 63 45 0.71 68 195 -.118 7 0.11 21 0.33 79 1.25 1 2 3 0.05 68.0 1.1
398 P Gutierrez Orange County 12 21 4 0.19 7 23 -.130 0 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.19 3 2 5 0.24 8.0 0.4
398 C Haro Richland 22 71 3 0.04 1 9 .222 12 0.17 17 0.24 199 2.80 0 2 2 0.03 21.0 0.3
398 C Hughes Patrick Henry 23 73 65 0.89 47 279 .065 3 0.04 17 0.23 46 0.63 8 2 10 0.14 91.0 1.2
398 N Isbell Vermilion 9 31 1 0.03 8 18 -.389 0 0.00 1 0.03 43 1.39 0 2 2 0.06 3.0 0.1
398 M Janke Hibbing 22 73 10 0.14 6 50 .080 29 0.40 25 0.34 338 4.63 2 2 4 0.05 38.0 0.5
398 M Jenkins Hudson Valley 20 58 31 0.53 19 115 .104 0 0.00 12 0.21 68 1.17 3 2 5 0.09 47.0 0.8
398 L Johnson Harrisburg Area 14 35 42 1.20 37 149 .034 4 0.11 23 0.66 96 2.74 0 2 2 0.06 66.0 1.9
398 S Jones Finger Lakes 37 114 30 0.26 21 111 .081 9 0.08 22 0.19 266 2.33 0 2 2 0.02 53.0 0.5
398 K Khan Middlesex County 11 33 26 0.79 19 77 .091 0 0.00 4 0.12 75 2.27 0 2 2 0.06 31.0 0.9
398 B Larsen Ridgewater 23 79 163 2.06 81 459 .179 3 0.04 11 0.14 65 0.82 55 2 57 0.72 230.0 2.9
398 D Lawson Rockland 22 74 76 1.03 36 316 .127 2 0.03 15 0.20 284 3.84 12 2 14 0.19 104.0 1.4
398 K Lee Central Carolina 20 66 94 1.42 87 392 .018 2 0.03 21 0.32 188 2.85 1 2 3 0.05 117.0 1.8
398 J Lemke Ridgewater 25 92 102 1.11 52 442 .113 41 0.45 19 0.21 473 5.14 9 2 11 0.12 131.0 1.4
398 A Martinez Mountain View 29 104 46 0.44 24 240 .092 939 9.03 44 0.42 265 2.55 1 2 3 0.03 92.0 0.9
398 S McCall Elgin 14 49 36 0.73 27 216 .042 160 3.27 12 0.24 122 2.49 1 2 3 0.06 50.0 1.0
398 M Miller Harrisburg Area 22 70 136 1.94 72 332 .193 13 0.19 50 0.71 47 0.67 12 2 14 0.20 199.0 2.8
398 G Mize Eastfield 20 38 7 0.18 4 22 .136 201 5.29 11 0.29 63 1.66 1 2 3 0.08 20.0 0.5
398 M Murugi-Kamau Howard (MD) 16 51 168 3.29 82 467 .184 6 0.12 20 0.39 93 1.82 10 2 12 0.24 199.0 3.9
398 A Nakhlawi Kingsborough 16 48 33 0.69 52 192 -.099 3 0.06 0 0.00 10 0.21 12 2 14 0.29 46.0 1.0
398 A Parker Suffolk County 13 54 22 0.41 4 44 .409 326 6.04 19 0.35 58 1.07 1 2 3 0.06 43.0 0.8
398 A Penichet Fashion IT 9 32 36 1.13 21 153 .098 0 0.00 2 0.06 2 0.06 9 2 11 0.34 48.0 1.5
398 A Perkett Herkimer 21 72 11 0.15 4 159 .044 172 2.39 26 0.36 149 2.07 7 2 9 0.13 45.0 0.6
398 R Perna Raritan Valley 22 54 71 1.31 46 211 .118 1 0.02 31 0.57 47 0.87 1 2 3 0.06 104.0 1.9
398 C Ramlogan Raritan Valley 24 56 153 2.73 39 334 .341 17 0.30 41 0.73 176 3.14 0 2 2 0.04 195.0 3.5
398 M Russo Jamestown 32 107 56 0.52 29 207 .130 51 0.48 48 0.45 216 2.02 0 2 2 0.02 105.0 1.0
398 I Salas Negran Lehigh Carbon 21 77 140 1.82 65 312 .240 149 1.94 75 0.97 188 2.44 7 2 9 0.12 223.0 2.9
398 P Sanchez Borough of Manhattan 14 24 15 0.63 14 51 .020 0 0.00 1 0.04 2 0.08 4 2 6 0.25 21.0 0.9
398 E Schulte Brookdale 16 53 63 1.19 31 163 .196 2 0.04 5 0.09 17 0.32 42 2 44 0.83 111.0 2.1
398 N Scott Eastfield 12 17 19 1.12 14 53 .094 0 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.24 0 2 2 0.12 20.0 1.2
398 J Sheedy Patrick Henry 23 74 77 1.04 34 228 .189 1 0.01 0 0.00 14 0.19 50 2 52 0.70 128.0 1.7
398 C Squalls Central Carolina 20 66 35 0.53 41 256 -.023 6 0.09 12 0.18 85 1.29 7 2 9 0.14 55.0 0.8
398 A Stickle Ocean County 16 50 65 1.30 18 227 .207 0 0.00 10 0.20 37 0.74 1 2 3 0.06 77.0 1.5
398 K Suzuki Bergen 22 74 25 0.34 9 82 .195 204 2.76 38 0.51 88 1.19 3 2 5 0.07 67.0 0.9
398 F Tejada Bronx 25 48 10 0.21 13 54 -.056 0 0.00 5 0.10 1 0.02 4 2 6 0.13 20.0 0.4
398 M Timek Luzerne County 17 54 30 0.56 48 146 -.123 30 0.56 68 1.26 2 0.04 2 2 4 0.07 101.0 1.9
398 J Waselus Lehigh Carbon 20 72 61 0.85 25 170 .212 4 0.06 25 0.35 105 1.46 26 2 28 0.39 113.0 1.6
398 K Watkins Monroe College - Bronx 17 37 11 0.30 21 64 -.156 1 0.03 17 0.46 23 0.62 0 2 2 0.05 29.0 0.8
398 K Weiland Western Tech 18 68 2 0.03 5 22 -.136 0 0.00 7 0.10 237 3.49 0 2 2 0.03 10.0 0.1
398 C Williams Schoolcraft 10 12 26 2.17 24 105 .019 3 0.25 5 0.42 48 4.00 0 2 2 0.17 32.0 2.7
454 I Aiken Corning 9 22 15 0.68 16 76 -.013 1 0.05 2 0.09 26 1.18 0 1 1 0.05 17.5 0.8
454 G Alexiou Queensborough 18 27 22 0.81 6 51 .314 1 0.04 19 0.70 17 0.63 2 1 3 0.11 43.5 1.6
454 J Allen Bunker Hill 7 19 14 0.74 11 77 .039 132 6.95 24 1.26 46 2.42 3 1 4 0.21 41.5 2.2
454 K Alsworth Genesee 26 83 26 0.31 7 116 .164 297 3.58 54 0.65 138 1.66 0 1 1 0.01 80.5 1.0
454 V Alvarado MassBay 5 15 4 0.27 12 14 -.571 4 0.27 0 0.00 7 0.47 1 1 2 0.13 5.5 0.4
454 A Aquino Bronx 25 83 160 1.93 70 468 .192 11 0.13 77 0.93 193 2.33 0 1 1 0.01 237.5 2.9
454 G Azevedo Union County 8 23 19 0.83 24 90 -.056 2 0.09 19 0.83 40 1.74 0 1 1 0.04 38.5 1.7
454 S Banks Ridgewater 25 92 40 0.43 37 225 .013 484 5.26 50 0.54 249 2.71 1 1 2 0.02 91.5 1.0
454 M Barnette Rockingham 2 2 4 2.00 8 29 -.138 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 1 1 0.50 4.5 2.3
454 K Bowman Patrick Henry 23 74 95 1.28 50 268 .168 5 0.07 15 0.20 17 0.23 34 1 35 0.47 144.5 2.0
454 K Brennan Herkimer 22 77 163 2.12 38 461 .271 8 0.10 20 0.26 151 1.96 31 1 32 0.42 214.5 2.8
454 N Bride Schoolcraft 14 20 1 0.05 2 8 -.125 2 0.10 4 0.20 27 1.35 0 1 1 0.05 5.5 0.3
454 S Bryant Patrick Henry 23 74 60 0.81 15 169 .266 464 6.27 22 0.30 153 2.07 2 1 3 0.04 84.5 1.1
454 J Bumbray Howard (MD) 22 69 32 0.46 41 153 -.059 149 2.16 15 0.22 148 2.14 3 1 4 0.06 50.5 0.7
454 K Burkhimer Manor 9 15 2 0.13 1 4 .250 0 0.00 1 0.07 6 0.40 0 1 1 0.07 3.5 0.2
454 D Burnejko Raritan Valley 24 59 102 1.73 39 208 .303 0 0.00 19 0.32 17 0.29 20 1 21 0.36 141.5 2.4
454 S Caballero Sullivan County 9 24 44 1.83 34 171 .058 3 0.13 11 0.46 11 0.46 4 1 5 0.21 59.5 2.5
454 E Callahan Vance-Granville 4 8 0 0.00 0 3 .000 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 1 1 0.13 0.5 0.1
454 J Capito Mountain View 28 100 200 2.00 172 772 .036 2 0.02 19 0.19 345 3.45 9 1 10 0.10 228.5 2.3
454 J Chacon Borough of Manhattan 20 71 54 0.76 14 166 .241 425 5.99 81 1.14 107 1.51 2 1 3 0.04 137.5 1.9
454 G Chavey Bucks County 19 66 61 0.92 62 198 -.005 5 0.08 65 0.98 110 1.67 0 1 1 0.02 126.5 1.9
454 M Collignon Niagara County 22 72 14 0.19 25 81 -.136 341 4.74 32 0.44 111 1.54 2 1 3 0.04 48.5 0.7
454 S Colon Monroe College - Bronx 18 44 5 0.11 8 26 -.115 2 0.05 10 0.23 73 1.66 0 1 1 0.02 15.5 0.4
454 N Cooper Brookdale 16 34 20 0.59 10 35 .286 0 0.00 12 0.35 20 0.59 1 1 2 0.06 33.5 1.0
454 M Corless Dutchess 19 68 29 0.43 27 210 .010 285 4.19 25 0.37 246 3.62 0 1 1 0.01 54.5 0.8
454 J Cruz Monroe College - Bronx 13 24 3 0.13 11 32 -.250 0 0.00 3 0.13 17 0.71 1 1 2 0.08 7.5 0.3
454 S Curanovic Union County 16 54 31 0.57 40 133 -.068 0 0.00 0 0.00 7 0.13 20 1 21 0.39 51.5 1.0
454 D Decoo Kingsborough 17 52 84 1.62 75 413 .022 12 0.23 26 0.50 169 3.25 2 1 3 0.06 112.5 2.2
454 M Derby Cayuga 20 37 21 0.57 25 79 -.051 2 0.05 6 0.16 40 1.08 2 1 3 0.08 29.5 0.8
454 R Dotson Howard (MD) 22 69 20 0.29 18 79 .025 5 0.07 12 0.17 89 1.29 0 1 1 0.01 32.5 0.5
454 K Ebbert Butler County 22 68 12 0.18 12 69 .000 16 0.24 23 0.34 237 3.49 2 1 3 0.04 37.5 0.6
454 A Edwards Corning 25 77 87 1.13 72 372 .040 1 0.01 0 0.00 63 0.82 11 1 12 0.16 98.5 1.3
454 B Fedorchak Butler County 6 18 6 0.33 4 18 .111 0 0.00 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 1 1 0.06 7.5 0.4
454 B Ferraro Manor 16 49 13 0.27 24 87 -.126 7 0.14 8 0.16 31 0.63 2 1 3 0.06 23.5 0.5
454 H Freeburger Niagara County 9 21 8 0.38 8 36 .000 1 0.05 5 0.24 8 0.38 2 1 3 0.14 15.5 0.7
454 I Futrell Sandhills 16 25 25 1.00 5 72 .278 0 0.00 3 0.12 23 0.92 0 1 1 0.04 28.5 1.1
454 K Gifford Lorain County 4 11 10 0.91 8 36 .056 0 0.00 1 0.09 2 0.18 1 1 2 0.18 12.5 1.1
454 J Gonzalez Monroe College - Bronx 16 47 36 0.77 55 148 -.128 6 0.13 15 0.32 115 2.45 0 1 1 0.02 51.5 1.1
454 K Gueco Harper 32 105 77 0.73 42 264 .133 723 6.89 42 0.40 274 2.61 9 1 10 0.10 128.5 1.2
454 K Hendricks-Coyle Manor 15 47 22 0.47 69 149 -.315 5 0.11 38 0.81 62 1.32 0 1 1 0.02 60.5 1.3
454 M Herrera-Dejesus Luzerne County 16 51 10 0.20 38 96 -.292 306 6.00 34 0.67 1 0.02 1 1 2 0.04 45.5 0.9
454 M Jara Bergen 4 4 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 0 0.00 6 1.50 0 1 1 0.25 0.5 0.1
454 S Jimenez Bronx 25 78 43 0.55 56 184 -.071 31 0.40 35 0.45 84 1.08 0 1 1 0.01 78.5 1.0
454 K Jones Hocking 9 25 0 0.00 6 9 -.667 1 0.04 0 0.00 6 0.24 1 1 2 0.08 1.5 0.1
454 S Jordan Northampton 19 58 30 0.52 11 126 .151 443 7.64 24 0.41 136 2.34 4 1 5 0.09 58.5 1.0
454 A Kimmel Harrisburg Area 22 70 218 3.11 85 467 .285 11 0.16 90 1.29 198 2.83 5 1 6 0.09 313.5 4.5
454 A Knox Borough of Manhattan 17 42 15 0.36 12 59 .051 4 0.10 18 0.43 36 0.86 1 1 2 0.05 34.5 0.8

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?