Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 L McBride Macomb 36 124 214 1.73 142 831 .087 4 0.03 35 0.28 329 2.65 3 48 51 0.41 276.0 2.2
2 K Cornett Macomb 35 121 8 0.07 6 49 .041 38 0.31 42 0.35 830 6.86 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 0.4
3 A Bashaw Macomb 35 121 5 0.04 13 55 -.145 3 0.02 49 0.40 224 1.85 1 16 17 0.14 63.0 0.5
4 E Stewart St. Clair County 40 142 217 1.53 61 552 .283 3 0.02 23 0.16 296 2.08 100 35 135 0.95 357.5 2.5
5 D Hayes Olive-Harvey 21 64 8 0.13 19 46 -.239 4 0.06 7 0.11 112 1.75 0 1 1 0.02 15.5 0.2
6 K PARAON Cuyahoga 25 91 1 0.01 2 11 -.091 19 0.21 20 0.22 289 3.18 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
7 C Sibeto Beaver County 29 94 18 0.19 19 56 -.018 6 0.06 24 0.26 148 1.57 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.4
8 H Gurley Pitt 24 82 1 0.01 1 3 .000 13 0.16 3 0.04 301 3.67 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.0
8 E Sicking Sinclair 36 127 600 4.72 214 1364 .283 12 0.09 59 0.46 377 2.97 10 11 21 0.17 674.5 5.3
10 R Kurliski Macomb 36 120 179 1.49 116 724 .087 1 0.01 7 0.06 145 1.21 9 48 57 0.47 219.0 1.8
11 B Johnson St. Clair County 38 118 90 0.76 59 418 .074 20 0.17 32 0.27 224 1.90 12 3 15 0.13 135.5 1.1
12 L Wendland Dakota County Tech 27 91 204 2.24 88 562 .206 28 0.31 43 0.47 224 2.46 7 11 18 0.20 259.5 2.9
13 A Caccamo Morton 36 106 4 0.04 6 102 -.020 17 0.16 40 0.38 398 3.75 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.4
14 B Hoffman Ancilla 33 118 251 2.13 166 935 .091 8 0.07 45 0.38 316 2.68 2 19 21 0.18 307.5 2.6
15 H Butler St. Clair County 30 107 3 0.03 13 47 -.213 38 0.36 11 0.10 293 2.74 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.1
15 M Livingston Morton 36 119 293 2.46 151 935 .152 6 0.05 46 0.39 317 2.66 10 8 18 0.15 353.0 3.0
17 J Owens Morton 33 102 7 0.07 10 88 -.034 14 0.14 4 0.04 299 2.93 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.1
18 B Bailey Rend Lake 36 126 1 0.01 4 36 -.083 30 0.24 20 0.16 479 3.80 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
19 R Brenner Mercyhurst North East 27 91 211 2.32 103 637 .170 4 0.04 29 0.32 229 2.52 12 13 25 0.27 258.5 2.8
20 A Weegens Highland (IL) 26 88 13 0.15 31 129 -.140 9 0.10 27 0.31 260 2.95 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.5
21 M Larson Waubonsee 39 138 280 2.03 176 849 .122 4 0.03 38 0.28 332 2.41 18 16 34 0.25 344.0 2.5
22 T Vittorio Sinclair 36 126 1 0.01 1 19 .000 21 0.17 18 0.14 526 4.17 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
23 J Amey St. Clair County 40 141 28 0.20 30 190 -.011 78 0.55 31 0.22 538 3.82 2 0 2 0.01 61.0 0.4
23 T EL-AMIN Cuyahoga 34 122 470 3.85 134 1270 .265 7 0.06 19 0.16 300 2.46 7 30 37 0.30 511.0 4.2
25 K Kloepping Highland (IL) 24 82 136 1.66 112 615 .039 1 0.01 18 0.22 237 2.89 2 4 6 0.07 158.0 1.9
25 E Ruhlman Oakland 30 107 4 0.04 7 94 -.032 48 0.45 40 0.37 525 4.91 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.4
27 M Fitch St. Clair County 40 139 11 0.08 5 61 .098 665 4.78 31 0.22 326 2.35 10 1 11 0.08 52.5 0.4
27 K Longtin Kankakee 35 102 8 0.08 5 36 .083 30 0.29 18 0.18 453 4.44 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.3
29 M Skoufos Oakton 32 114 219 1.92 93 618 .204 3 0.03 42 0.37 173 1.52 11 4 15 0.13 274.0 2.4
30 A Mason St. Clair County 38 121 53 0.44 34 267 .071 447 3.69 29 0.24 244 2.02 7 9 16 0.13 93.5 0.8
30 M Warner Lincoln Trail 29 98 18 0.18 30 155 -.077 7 0.07 22 0.22 326 3.33 0 1 1 0.01 40.5 0.4
32 E Jackson Fort Scott 39 133 17 0.13 16 119 .008 35 0.26 39 0.29 443 3.33 0 0 0 0.00 56.0 0.4
33 S Peck Lackawanna 25 84 17 0.20 30 173 -.075 9 0.11 28 0.33 91 1.08 1 4 5 0.06 48.0 0.6
33 B Russel Williston State 26 93 8 0.09 6 55 .036 31 0.33 31 0.33 259 2.78 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.4
33 E Weglowski South Suburban 34 111 19 0.17 44 154 -.162 46 0.41 32 0.29 781 7.04 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.5
36 S Allen Olive-Harvey 21 63 24 0.38 57 126 -.262 5 0.08 6 0.10 54 0.86 1 1 2 0.03 31.5 0.5
36 C Cissell Frontier 26 91 7 0.08 8 38 -.026 32 0.35 8 0.09 254 2.79 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
36 K Hagarty Southwestern Illinois 34 127 17 0.13 22 128 -.039 30 0.24 23 0.18 746 5.87 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.3
36 S Johnson Jackson 24 88 173 1.97 137 592 .061 22 0.25 19 0.22 243 2.76 2 8 10 0.11 198.0 2.3
36 C McNeese Kirkwood 39 137 5 0.04 7 23 -.087 8 0.06 53 0.39 295 2.15 0 0 0 0.00 58.0 0.4
41 M Crews Rend Lake 34 121 293 2.42 175 1177 .100 4 0.03 24 0.20 284 2.35 21 41 62 0.51 358.5 3.0
41 A Dehorn Oakton 32 100 0 0.00 2 4 -.500 1 0.01 24 0.24 107 1.07 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
41 L Hernandez Marin North Platte 38 144 404 2.81 186 1277 .171 17 0.12 29 0.20 468 3.25 15 18 33 0.23 457.0 3.2
41 M Sarkissian Oakton 31 105 7 0.07 6 30 .033 3 0.03 22 0.21 255 2.43 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.3
41 A Townsend Lackawanna 25 84 82 0.98 90 373 -.021 143 1.70 76 0.90 196 2.33 18 16 34 0.40 184.0 2.2
46 A Benzinger CCBC Essex 25 91 296 3.25 185 884 .126 2 0.02 61 0.67 211 2.32 12 15 27 0.30 376.5 4.1
46 A Fox Potomac State 24 77 196 2.55 69 503 .252 0 0.00 47 0.61 146 1.90 5 20 25 0.32 258.0 3.4
46 B Reninga Lackawanna 24 80 49 0.61 52 219 -.014 174 2.17 35 0.44 181 2.26 11 26 37 0.46 108.0 1.4
49 E Alic Oakton 31 108 207 1.92 80 474 .268 6 0.06 35 0.32 185 1.71 19 4 23 0.21 263.0 2.4
49 C Cabranes Allen County 28 91 100 1.10 55 311 .145 53 0.58 29 0.32 360 3.96 3 2 5 0.05 133.0 1.5
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?