Individual Leaders
Kills per set
Y Phillipe
Oakton
6.90
A Cross
Guilford Tech
4.95
K Atchison
Frederick
4.81
F Willis
Parkland
4.74
K Worthington
Lenoir
4.71
Complete leaders
Kills
R Harmon
Iowa Lakes
328
F Willis
Parkland
313
K Mahoney
McHenry County
252
S Rhea
Sauk Valley
239
N Nielsen
Ellsworth
226
Complete leaders
Digs per set
A Aragon
Oakton
12.70
D Soto
South Suburban
9.74
J Brown
Lewis & Clark
9.54
B Karayinopulos
Valley Forge Military
9.20
K Gorman
Fort Scott
7.65
Complete leaders
Digs
J Brown
Lewis & Clark
582
M Martinez
Ellsworth
434
M Miller
Neosho County
419
D Soto
South Suburban
419
K Gorman
Fort Scott
398
Complete leaders
Hitting Percentage
T Morris
Coffeyville
.521
J Skoff
Lackawanna
.470
J Calvert
MCC-Longview
.464
M Eisenhauer
Owens
.443
E Labaere
St. Clair County
.441
Complete leaders
Blocks per set
Y Phillipe
Oakton
4.20
M Stangle
Oakton
3.10
S Pullins
Macomb
2.28
K Speer
Mott
2.09
L Jodrey
Guilford Tech
1.95
Complete leaders
Service Aces per set
K Wallace
Valley Forge Military
1.60
B Karayinopulos
Valley Forge Military
1.40
M O'Hanlon
Delaware Tech
1.20
A Williams
Louisburg
0.98
N Shuba
Delaware Tech
0.96
Complete leaders
Assists per set
A Alwan
Oakton
19.50
L Anderson
Parkland
11.16
K Rhodes
Illinois Central
10.52
P Foss
Clark State
10.34
S Meget
Cowley County
10.27
Complete leaders
Player Stats by Team
Allegany Maryland Allen County
Alpena Ancilla
Beaver County Bismarck State
Black Hawk-East Black Hawk-Moline
Brunswick Bryant & Stratton (VA)
CCBC Essex Cape Fear
Carl Sandburg Catawba Valley
Cecil Central
Chandler-Gilbert Chesapeake
Cincinnati State Clark State
Cleveland State Coffeyville
Cottey Cowley County
Cuyahoga Dakota
Dakota County Tech Dawson
Delaware Tech Des Moines Area
East Central (MO) Edison
Elgin Ellsworth
Florida Gateway College Fort Scott
Frederick Frontier
Garrett Glen Oaks
Glendale Gogebic
Grand Rapids Guilford Tech
Hagerstown Harcum
Henry Ford Hesston
Highland (IL) Highland (KS)
Illinois Central Illinois Valley
Independence Iowa Central
Iowa Lakes Jackson
John Wood Johnson County
Kalamazoo Valley Kankakee
Kansas City Kansas Kellogg
Kirkwood Kishwaukee
Labette Lackawanna
Lake County Lake Michigan
Lake Region State Lakeland
Lansing Lenoir
Lewis & Clark Lincoln
Lincoln Land Lincoln Trail
Little Priest Tribal Louisburg
MCC-Longview Macomb
McHenry County Mercyhurst North East
Mesa Moraine Valley
Morris Morton
Mott Muskegon
Neosho County North Dakota SCS
North Iowa Area North Platte
Northeast Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Northern Virginia Oakland
Oakton Owens
Parkland Pasco-Hernando State
Phoenix Pima
Pitt Potomac State
Prairie State Rend Lake
Rhode Island Richard Bland
Sauk Valley Schoolcraft
Scottsdale Sinclair
South Mountain South Suburban
Southeast Southeastern
Southern Maryland Southwestern
Southwestern Illinois St. Clair County
St. Louis Surry
Tidewater Triton
USC Lancaster USC Salkehatchie
Ulster County Valley Forge Military
Wake Tech Walters State
Waubonsee Wentworth Military
Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?