Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M Landreth New Mexico Military 39 147 310 2.11 136 747 .233 2 0.01 17 0.12 66 0.45 29 186 215 1.46 449.0 3.1
2 B Carr Vernon 34 126 235 1.87 33 454 .445 3 0.02 16 0.13 69 0.55 36 145 181 1.44 359.5 2.9
3 A Fitzi Polk State 35 131 248 1.89 76 543 .317 13 0.10 0 0.00 49 0.37 26 135 161 1.23 341.5 2.6
4 M Hill Santa Fe 32 118 127 1.08 63 388 .165 2 0.02 1 0.01 40 0.34 14 133 147 1.25 208.5 1.8
4 K Ridgway Laramie County 38 133 236 1.77 64 553 .311 7 0.05 17 0.13 44 0.33 18 133 151 1.14 337.5 2.5
6 A Brady Salt Lake 35 117 271 2.32 64 594 .348 6 0.05 9 0.08 42 0.36 38 132 170 1.45 384.0 3.3
7 H Brewer Tyler 35 143 468 3.27 144 939 .345 12 0.08 14 0.10 69 0.48 16 126 142 0.99 561.0 3.9
8 B Guidotti Seward County 38 132 146 1.11 68 385 .203 21 0.16 1 0.01 64 0.48 36 124 160 1.21 245.0 1.9
9 H Davis New Mexico Military 39 143 307 2.15 140 866 .193 1 0.01 48 0.34 92 0.64 13 123 136 0.95 429.5 3.0
10 H Fihaki Hutchinson 36 119 174 1.46 57 348 .336 4 0.03 22 0.18 66 0.55 15 121 136 1.14 271.5 2.3
11 M Rhoder San Jacinto-Central 35 117 272 2.32 70 599 .337 3 0.03 0 0.00 33 0.28 50 118 168 1.44 381.0 3.3
12 B Sabino Panola 36 128 212 1.66 54 451 .350 6 0.05 15 0.12 71 0.55 23 116 139 1.09 308.0 2.4
12 K Valigura Blinn 39 137 128 0.93 60 362 .188 0 0.00 0 0.00 29 0.21 6 116 122 0.89 192.0 1.4
14 E Clark Laramie County 38 136 220 1.62 84 509 .267 6 0.04 26 0.19 57 0.42 20 114 134 0.99 323.0 2.4
15 M Bearden Wallace State 42 128 321 2.51 72 605 .412 0 0.00 30 0.23 66 0.52 30 111 141 1.10 436.5 3.4
15 S Boehme Eastern Arizona 28 102 145 1.42 37 354 .305 11 0.11 0 0.00 10 0.10 24 111 135 1.32 224.5 2.2
17 A Sheldon Casper 34 124 187 1.51 101 577 .149 3 0.02 1 0.01 28 0.23 15 109 124 1.00 257.5 2.1
18 K Evans Snow 29 99 192 1.94 56 481 .283 4 0.04 2 0.02 15 0.15 11 105 116 1.17 257.5 2.6
18 R Henderson Panola 36 130 299 2.30 93 643 .320 5 0.04 3 0.02 22 0.17 31 105 136 1.05 385.5 3.0
18 C Lippincott Odessa 31 110 115 1.05 25 305 .295 12 0.11 23 0.21 55 0.50 29 105 134 1.22 219.5 2.0
21 O Naccarato Barton 30 105 253 2.41 75 616 .289 10 0.10 50 0.48 51 0.49 31 104 135 1.29 386.0 3.7
22 M Doyle Iowa Western 35 98 137 1.40 42 321 .296 2 0.02 0 0.00 12 0.12 13 101 114 1.16 200.5 2.0
22 O Stet Southern Nevada 28 112 236 2.11 79 611 .257 18 0.16 37 0.33 111 0.99 14 101 115 1.03 337.5 3.0
24 J Tigner Hill 30 108 200 1.85 85 471 .244 5 0.05 10 0.09 44 0.41 12 100 112 1.04 272.0 2.5
25 R Moeller Indian Hills 38 115 92 0.80 29 198 .318 1 0.01 0 0.00 16 0.14 24 99 123 1.07 165.5 1.4
25 A Olajuwon Blinn 40 142 148 1.04 67 410 .198 0 0.00 0 0.00 37 0.26 13 99 112 0.79 210.5 1.5
25 A Popadic Mineral Area 35 112 156 1.39 33 316 .389 0 0.00 0 0.00 14 0.13 24 99 123 1.10 229.5 2.0
28 A Charles Wallace State 40 114 196 1.72 68 414 .309 0 0.00 0 0.00 3 0.03 42 96 138 1.21 286.0 2.5
28 T Oliveira Indian Hills 31 98 133 1.36 46 318 .274 5 0.05 1 0.01 17 0.17 18 96 114 1.16 200.0 2.0
30 B Bolozan Odessa 31 111 166 1.50 52 361 .316 14 0.13 1 0.01 22 0.20 41 94 135 1.22 255.0 2.3
30 K Roncelli Western Wyoming 28 102 202 1.98 45 459 .342 5 0.05 2 0.02 67 0.66 35 94 129 1.26 286.0 2.8
32 A Sanabria Polk State 35 127 98 0.77 27 275 .258 2 0.02 0 0.00 44 0.35 18 93 111 0.87 162.5 1.3
33 T Davis Southern Nevada 28 110 180 1.64 71 460 .237 2 0.02 0 0.00 27 0.25 18 92 110 1.00 244.0 2.2
33 J Hammond John A. Logan 29 90 149 1.66 36 255 .443 0 0.00 0 0.00 24 0.27 64 92 156 1.73 259.0 2.9
35 J Keohohina-Malina Southern Idaho 33 111 211 1.90 86 495 .253 4 0.04 1 0.01 21 0.19 12 91 103 0.93 269.5 2.4
36 L Krams Casper 34 119 191 1.61 68 526 .234 13 0.11 33 0.28 76 0.64 16 90 106 0.89 285.0 2.4
36 S Pickering Hillsborough 29 97 218 2.25 28 401 .474 0 0.00 0 0.00 5 0.05 33 90 123 1.27 296.0 3.1
36 J Sprinkle Vincennes 38 134 197 1.47 72 456 .274 4 0.03 27 0.20 68 0.51 10 90 100 0.75 279.0 2.1
39 A Bilic New Mexico Military 37 134 279 2.08 107 658 .261 4 0.03 9 0.07 40 0.30 14 89 103 0.77 346.5 2.6
39 K Erreguin Otero 36 138 375 2.72 64 967 .322 18 0.13 31 0.22 127 0.92 39 89 128 0.93 489.5 3.5
39 M Nascimento Seward County 37 133 344 2.59 79 671 .395 21 0.16 34 0.26 115 0.86 35 89 124 0.93 457.5 3.4
39 B Stephens Yavapai 29 112 108 0.96 39 313 .220 6 0.05 4 0.04 36 0.32 8 89 97 0.87 164.5 1.5
43 K Yost Yavapai 29 111 314 2.83 158 911 .171 7 0.06 49 0.44 212 1.91 4 86 90 0.81 410.0 3.7
44 K Mix Northeastern 36 131 198 1.51 72 537 .235 6 0.05 0 0.00 10 0.08 39 85 124 0.95 279.5 2.1
44 M Taylor Laramie County 36 119 265 2.23 103 689 .235 1 0.01 0 0.00 51 0.43 5 85 90 0.76 312.5 2.6
46 A Kingston Blinn 40 138 390 2.83 240 1341 .112 0 0.00 30 0.22 354 2.57 5 84 89 0.64 467.0 3.4
47 T Faleao Salt Lake 35 114 354 3.11 130 952 .235 8 0.07 24 0.21 191 1.68 14 83 97 0.85 433.5 3.8
47 T Macaluso Northeastern 35 119 306 2.57 64 705 .343 6 0.05 20 0.17 63 0.53 34 83 117 0.98 401.5 3.4
47 S Peleras Southern Idaho 33 114 263 2.31 59 584 .349 8 0.07 15 0.13 50 0.44 12 83 95 0.83 331.5 2.9
50 Y Cobb Pensacola State 29 94 259 2.76 44 495 .434 12 0.13 54 0.57 32 0.34 17 82 99 1.05 371.0 3.9
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?