played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 P Miller Harrisburg Area 17 58 93 1.60 36 242 .236 12 0.21 88 1.52 266 4.59 3 2 5 0.09 185.0 3.2
2 V Biggins Montgomery County 18 62 13 0.21 5 37 .216 452 7.29 92 1.48 72 1.16 9 3 12 0.19 115.5 1.9
3 W Davila Passaic County 19 69 142 2.06 71 654 .109 124 1.80 84 1.22 325 4.71 1 0 1 0.01 227.0 3.3
4 J Santos Borough of Manhattan 17 64 72 1.13 27 283 .159 8 0.13 72 1.13 83 1.30 0 2 2 0.03 145.0 2.3
5 R Franey Brookdale 15 51 18 0.35 4 68 .206 345 6.76 55 1.08 174 3.41 4 0 4 0.08 77.0 1.5
6 A Mroczek Ocean County 24 76 41 0.54 21 137 .146 617 8.12 81 1.07 166 2.18 0 5 5 0.07 124.5 1.6
7 K Miller Harrisburg Area 17 59 144 2.44 34 303 .363 7 0.12 61 1.03 249 4.22 11 7 18 0.31 219.5 3.7
8 A Fullem Union County 12 40 43 1.07 27 238 .067 1 0.03 39 0.97 57 1.43 0 0 0 0.00 82.0 2.0
9 C Ryther Ulster County 18 64 177 2.77 73 417 .249 32 0.50 62 0.97 151 2.36 34 22 56 0.88 284.0 4.4
10 S Garrett Patrick Henry 25 85 67 0.79 15 170 .306 731 8.60 81 0.95 205 2.41 27 6 33 0.39 178.0 2.1
11 L Bedard Harrisburg Area 17 60 55 0.92 34 190 .111 401 6.68 57 0.95 109 1.82 8 14 22 0.37 127.0 2.1
12 C Howe Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 198 2.39 39 435 .366 0 0.00 77 0.93 68 0.82 63 4 67 0.81 340.0 4.1
13 C Collado Passaic County 19 69 277 4.01 194 1258 .066 21 0.30 64 0.93 328 4.75 1 0 1 0.01 342.0 5.0
14 K Walling Northampton 34 96 2 0.02 2 22 .000 5 0.05 86 0.90 275 2.86 0 0 0 0.00 88.0 0.9
15 J Ferdinand Bucks County 11 36 73 2.03 26 119 .395 5 0.14 32 0.89 15 0.42 9 0 9 0.25 114.0 3.2
16 C Shackelford Montgomery County 18 62 112 1.81 66 341 .135 2 0.03 55 0.89 145 2.34 0 4 4 0.06 169.0 2.7
17 B Conrad Harrisburg Area 17 60 168 2.80 50 291 .405 10 0.17 53 0.88 56 0.93 29 9 38 0.63 254.5 4.2
18 J Trudeau SUNY Adirondack 22 76 130 1.71 68 473 .131 2 0.03 67 0.88 173 2.28 9 9 18 0.24 210.5 2.8
19 C Gill Montgomery County 16 56 197 3.52 63 386 .347 4 0.07 49 0.88 185 3.30 3 0 3 0.05 249.0 4.4
20 E Nunez Bergen 21 77 45 0.58 50 218 -.023 3 0.04 67 0.87 232 3.01 0 0 0 0.00 112.0 1.5
21 O Hayes Brookdale 19 59 213 3.61 89 668 .186 35 0.59 51 0.86 240 4.07 10 3 13 0.22 275.5 4.7
22 M Schweitzer Brookdale 19 58 145 2.50 88 611 .093 6 0.10 50 0.86 281 4.84 12 1 13 0.22 207.5 3.6
23 L Thomas Union County 14 46 26 0.57 23 170 .018 5 0.11 39 0.85 110 2.39 1 0 1 0.02 66.0 1.4
24 J Dickey Fashion IT 33 83 295 3.55 121 619 .281 2 0.02 70 0.84 142 1.71 10 12 22 0.27 381.0 4.6
25 J Muller Ulster County 17 59 240 4.07 78 536 .302 5 0.08 49 0.83 210 3.56 1 8 9 0.15 294.0 5.0
26 K Karl Pennsylvania Highlands 20 62 37 0.60 20 117 .145 369 5.95 50 0.81 84 1.35 3 1 4 0.06 90.5 1.5
27 K Holterman Orange County 22 67 149 2.22 86 417 .151 7 0.10 54 0.81 125 1.87 24 0 24 0.36 227.0 3.4
28 K Richardson Borough of Manhattan 17 64 148 2.31 31 332 .352 8 0.13 50 0.78 76 1.19 55 15 70 1.09 260.5 4.1
29 L Strezenec Nassau 38 116 94 0.81 82 409 .029 581 5.01 89 0.77 230 1.98 4 8 12 0.10 191.0 1.6
30 I Miranda Borough of Manhattan 17 54 4 0.07 7 15 -.200 165 3.06 41 0.76 47 0.87 0 1 1 0.02 45.5 0.8
31 C Scheer Mohawk Valley 25 84 116 1.38 85 472 .066 6 0.07 63 0.75 226 2.69 3 2 5 0.06 183.0 2.2
32 A Spucches Dutchess 14 47 68 1.45 60 300 .027 76 1.62 35 0.74 124 2.64 1 1 2 0.04 104.5 2.2
33 E Kolesar Ocean County 18 53 177 3.34 106 482 .147 12 0.23 39 0.74 175 3.30 10 19 29 0.55 235.5 4.4
34 E Zagami Luzerne County 11 34 12 0.35 19 55 -.127 1 0.03 25 0.74 23 0.68 0 1 1 0.03 37.5 1.1
35 C Parrinello Howard (MD) 33 97 279 2.88 103 603 .292 4 0.04 71 0.73 282 2.91 7 30 37 0.38 372.0 3.8
36 M Moran Suffolk County 17 57 33 0.58 13 108 .185 378 6.63 41 0.72 40 0.70 1 0 1 0.02 75.0 1.3
37 Y Shimizu Genesee 40 120 74 0.62 10 184 .348 896 7.47 85 0.71 206 1.72 4 6 10 0.08 166.0 1.4
37 A Wilson Bucks County 14 48 20 0.42 6 46 .304 97 2.02 34 0.71 46 0.96 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 1.1
39 B Frangaj Westchester 16 60 98 1.63 73 361 .069 8 0.13 42 0.70 183 3.05 0 0 0 0.00 140.0 2.3
40 M Alexander Jamestown 33 104 302 2.90 96 865 .238 3 0.03 72 0.69 268 2.58 10 13 23 0.22 390.5 3.8
41 G DelSordo Union County 14 48 99 2.06 73 379 .069 7 0.15 33 0.69 115 2.40 1 0 1 0.02 133.0 2.8
42 K Knutson Genesee 38 110 154 1.40 83 458 .155 128 1.16 74 0.67 143 1.30 2 11 13 0.12 235.5 2.1
43 G Staudt Nassau 38 115 106 0.92 134 525 -.053 13 0.11 77 0.67 229 1.99 1 5 6 0.05 186.5 1.6
44 J Daniels Westmoreland 16 54 102 1.89 50 283 .184 0 0.00 36 0.67 119 2.20 23 0 23 0.43 161.0 3.0
44 B Eipper Luzerne County 15 48 1 0.02 9 9 -.889 241 5.02 32 0.67 31 0.65 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.7
46 S Hebb Anne Arundel 15 50 86 1.72 56 265 .113 164 3.28 33 0.66 158 3.16 16 2 18 0.36 136.0 2.7
46 J Moody Manor 14 50 118 2.36 45 258 .283 0 0.00 33 0.66 27 0.54 35 9 44 0.88 190.5 3.8
48 A Murray Ocean County 24 76 149 1.96 81 458 .148 15 0.20 50 0.66 268 3.53 2 4 6 0.08 203.0 2.7
49 K Kolpaczyk Ocean County 23 64 68 1.06 36 225 .142 21 0.33 42 0.66 76 1.19 5 17 22 0.34 123.5 1.9
50 K Roper Rockland 19 72 92 1.28 39 207 .256 26 0.36 47 0.65 158 2.19 26 0 26 0.36 165.0 2.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?