played in 60% of team games and 4 total attacks per set
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 R Ayala Monroe CC 47 130 364 2.80 69 634 .465 89 0.68 82 0.63 358 2.75 44 53 97 0.75 516.5 4.0
2 J Babezki Northampton 34 101 334 3.31 66 596 .450 2 0.02 4 0.04 6 0.06 15 12 27 0.27 359.0 3.6
3 D Taber Monroe CC 47 126 503 3.99 107 887 .446 0 0.00 44 0.35 269 2.13 20 23 43 0.34 578.5 4.6
4 S Jarman Davidson County 20 64 219 3.42 38 409 .443 3 0.05 4 0.06 24 0.38 15 5 20 0.31 240.5 3.8
5 C Hess Bucks County 12 41 90 2.20 17 165 .442 8 0.20 15 0.37 17 0.41 26 0 26 0.63 131.0 3.2
6 K Davey Pennsylvania Highlands 15 47 183 3.89 39 337 .427 3 0.06 26 0.55 132 2.81 36 7 43 0.91 248.5 5.3
7 B Conrad Harrisburg Area 17 60 168 2.80 50 291 .405 10 0.17 53 0.88 56 0.93 29 9 38 0.63 254.5 4.2
8 H Barber Rockingham 32 110 350 3.18 92 655 .394 7 0.06 12 0.11 36 0.33 33 21 54 0.49 405.5 3.7
9 R Mathias Central Lakes 28 88 264 3.00 51 542 .393 9 0.10 39 0.44 59 0.67 12 71 83 0.94 350.5 4.0
10 A Lehner Madison 31 106 241 2.27 45 514 .381 9 0.08 1 0.01 31 0.29 53 77 130 1.23 333.5 3.1
11 B Lozier Northampton 32 90 296 3.29 63 617 .378 8 0.09 32 0.36 62 0.69 21 14 35 0.39 356.0 4.0
12 S Eaton Brookhaven 36 130 299 2.30 78 598 .370 13 0.10 25 0.19 56 0.43 16 60 76 0.58 370.0 2.8
13 C Howe Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 198 2.39 39 435 .366 0 0.00 77 0.93 68 0.82 63 4 67 0.81 340.0 4.1
14 K Miller Harrisburg Area 17 59 144 2.44 34 303 .363 7 0.12 61 1.03 249 4.22 11 7 18 0.31 219.5 3.7
15 C Luce Monroe CC 37 91 212 2.33 45 470 .355 3 0.03 5 0.05 111 1.22 5 6 11 0.12 225.0 2.5
16 K Richardson Borough of Manhattan 17 64 148 2.31 31 332 .352 8 0.13 50 0.78 76 1.19 55 15 70 1.09 260.5 4.1
17 T Hicks Sandhills 33 110 318 2.89 64 728 .349 52 0.47 23 0.21 185 1.68 50 17 67 0.61 399.5 3.6
18 M Seeley SUNY Adirondack 23 73 358 4.90 89 773 .348 3 0.04 42 0.58 195 2.67 85 14 99 1.36 492.0 6.7
19 K Whitsel Lorain County 32 115 231 2.01 46 532 .348 785 6.83 59 0.51 461 4.01 6 30 36 0.31 311.0 2.7
20 C Gill Montgomery County 16 56 197 3.52 63 386 .347 4 0.07 49 0.88 185 3.30 3 0 3 0.05 249.0 4.4
21 D Brown Itasca 25 101 238 2.36 47 554 .345 4 0.04 0 0.00 87 0.86 33 53 86 0.85 297.5 2.9
22 J Skoog Central Lakes 27 89 282 3.17 63 648 .338 31 0.35 38 0.43 232 2.61 8 30 38 0.43 343.0 3.9
23 A Modesto Genesee 39 115 405 3.52 110 876 .337 5 0.04 52 0.45 247 2.15 32 20 52 0.45 499.0 4.3
24 S Berggren Harper 47 166 393 2.37 79 933 .337 7 0.04 21 0.13 77 0.46 70 17 87 0.52 492.5 3.0
25 H Leiding Ridgewater 27 88 198 2.25 53 436 .333 1 0.01 16 0.18 36 0.41 37 30 67 0.76 266.0 3.0
26 I Galani Montgomery 22 64 219 3.42 57 490 .331 6 0.09 25 0.39 95 1.48 8 33 41 0.64 268.5 4.2
27 N Feldhake Ridgewater 28 93 194 2.09 50 437 .330 2 0.02 22 0.24 12 0.13 49 46 95 1.02 288.0 3.1
28 M Smolic Butler County 26 83 160 1.93 39 372 .325 4 0.05 21 0.25 44 0.53 28 50 78 0.94 234.0 2.8
29 A Caffrey Queensborough 29 84 223 2.65 70 472 .324 4 0.05 41 0.49 284 3.38 11 2 13 0.15 276.0 3.3
30 C Lewis Brookhaven 34 122 233 1.91 72 515 .313 2 0.02 2 0.02 17 0.14 33 60 93 0.76 298.0 2.4
31 L Gillson St. Cloud Tech 25 81 177 2.19 36 454 .311 9 0.11 19 0.23 35 0.43 20 40 60 0.74 236.0 2.9
32 H Vezina Jamestown 33 104 336 3.23 102 756 .310 9 0.09 41 0.39 50 0.48 72 26 98 0.94 462.0 4.4
33 S Fisher Pennsylvania Highlands 20 60 163 2.72 53 360 .306 3 0.05 34 0.57 168 2.80 62 9 71 1.18 263.5 4.4
34 J Muller Ulster County 17 59 240 4.07 78 536 .302 5 0.08 49 0.83 210 3.56 1 8 9 0.15 294.0 5.0
35 D Sortino Harper 45 156 395 2.53 109 949 .301 5 0.03 31 0.20 87 0.56 55 34 89 0.57 498.0 3.2
36 P VanPelt Orange County 22 67 140 2.09 36 354 .294 15 0.22 34 0.51 87 1.30 36 3 39 0.58 211.5 3.2
37 I Winklestine Onondaga 38 117 463 3.96 128 1142 .293 1 0.01 33 0.28 317 2.71 16 8 24 0.21 516.0 4.4
38 A Gentles Jefferson (NY) 38 110 223 2.03 61 553 .293 0 0.00 6 0.05 29 0.26 58 0 58 0.53 287.0 2.6
39 K Reese Vance-Granville 22 73 256 3.51 104 520 .292 2 0.03 17 0.23 254 3.48 120 1 121 1.66 393.5 5.4
40 C Parrinello Howard (MD) 33 97 279 2.88 103 603 .292 4 0.04 71 0.73 282 2.91 7 30 37 0.38 372.0 3.8
41 C Van Der Vliet Ocean County 23 68 112 1.65 29 285 .291 4 0.06 1 0.01 21 0.31 12 17 29 0.43 133.5 2.0
42 A Frazee Bergen 19 70 183 2.61 65 406 .291 3 0.04 11 0.16 78 1.11 24 0 24 0.34 218.0 3.1
43 M McNeil Itasca 27 80 216 2.70 55 557 .289 15 0.19 9 0.11 122 1.52 6 33 39 0.49 247.5 3.1
44 C Moore Rockingham 30 104 190 1.83 52 478 .289 316 3.04 37 0.36 168 1.62 20 18 38 0.37 256.0 2.5
45 M Macek Rock Valley 38 124 503 4.06 151 1232 .286 4 0.03 50 0.40 407 3.28 26 38 64 0.52 598.0 4.8
45 B Nichols Wytheville 17 57 142 2.49 44 343 .286 0 0.00 23 0.40 166 2.91 9 20 29 0.51 184.0 3.2
47 E Terry Brookhaven 35 120 422 3.52 141 987 .285 4 0.03 33 0.28 349 2.91 1 31 32 0.27 471.5 3.9
48 A Bichel Rochester 32 109 232 2.13 58 612 .284 3 0.03 7 0.06 19 0.17 76 10 86 0.79 320.0 2.9
49 K Martin Erie 30 97 284 2.93 89 686 .284 2 0.02 2 0.02 32 0.33 69 1 70 0.72 355.5 3.7
50 J Moody Manor 14 50 118 2.36 45 258 .283 0 0.00 33 0.66 27 0.54 35 9 44 0.88 190.5 3.8
51 E Stromgren Central Lakes 28 61 106 1.74 33 259 .282 26 0.43 13 0.21 42 0.69 0 23 23 0.38 130.5 2.1
52 J Dickey Fashion IT 33 83 295 3.55 121 619 .281 2 0.02 70 0.84 142 1.71 10 12 22 0.27 381.0 4.6
53 A Edwards Corning 33 105 245 2.33 88 560 .280 5 0.05 4 0.04 16 0.15 68 13 81 0.77 323.5 3.1
54 G Saulic Vermilion 30 84 218 2.60 72 521 .280 0 0.00 0 0.00 6 0.07 18 9 27 0.32 240.5 2.9
55 A Maio Corning 33 99 176 1.78 59 418 .280 3 0.03 36 0.36 181 1.83 6 4 10 0.10 220.0 2.2
56 S Wardas Hibbing 29 96 266 2.77 63 726 .280 8 0.08 6 0.06 36 0.38 44 29 73 0.76 330.5 3.4
57 N Terry Cayuga 30 99 312 3.15 100 778 .272 3 0.03 28 0.28 58 0.59 80 10 90 0.91 425.0 4.3
58 D Imhof Rainy River 31 98 290 2.96 93 730 .270 16 0.16 0 0.00 30 0.31 4 26 30 0.31 307.0 3.1
59 T Harms Madison 34 112 294 2.63 84 779 .270 7 0.06 1 0.01 62 0.55 22 40 62 0.55 337.0 3.0
60 M Barnes Northampton 34 85 187 2.20 66 450 .269 0 0.00 0 0.00 31 0.36 1 1 2 0.02 188.5 2.2
61 L Buccigrossi Middlesex County 14 49 118 2.41 46 268 .269 0 0.00 12 0.24 16 0.33 31 0 31 0.63 161.0 3.3
62 B Verner Butler County 26 82 124 1.51 26 369 .266 104 1.27 41 0.50 151 1.84 19 41 60 0.73 204.5 2.5
63 A Schrecengost Butler County 25 77 156 2.03 29 479 .265 4 0.05 41 0.53 224 2.91 6 28 34 0.44 217.0 2.8
64 R Sowell Bergen 21 77 208 2.70 71 518 .264 1 0.01 22 0.29 13 0.17 37 0 37 0.48 267.0 3.5
65 B Pauls Milwaukee Area Tech 23 76 122 1.61 39 315 .263 0 0.00 33 0.43 70 0.92 36 7 43 0.57 194.5 2.6
66 E Mandoke Lorain County 31 109 441 4.05 153 1107 .260 17 0.16 26 0.24 316 2.90 12 18 30 0.28 488.0 4.5
67 B Wills Mesabi Range 28 100 266 2.66 86 699 .258 9 0.09 27 0.27 290 2.90 11 38 49 0.49 323.0 3.2
68 B Olsen Ridgewater 28 92 195 2.12 52 559 .256 7 0.08 22 0.24 264 2.87 5 11 16 0.17 227.5 2.5
69 K Christen Central Lakes 25 59 120 2.03 40 315 .254 1 0.02 5 0.08 47 0.80 4 24 28 0.47 141.0 2.4
70 M Kellick Lorain County 32 115 371 3.23 163 832 .250 12 0.10 59 0.51 90 0.78 55 64 119 1.03 517.0 4.5
71 C Ryther Ulster County 18 64 177 2.77 73 417 .249 32 0.50 62 0.97 151 2.36 34 22 56 0.88 284.0 4.4
72 T Genthe Madison 35 121 212 1.75 70 571 .249 11 0.09 40 0.33 60 0.50 24 49 73 0.60 300.5 2.5
73 J Raupers Corning 33 105 186 1.77 65 490 .247 494 4.70 52 0.50 129 1.23 24 5 29 0.28 264.5 2.5
74 S Johnson Hostos 20 70 201 2.87 79 496 .246 9 0.13 31 0.44 122 1.74 39 7 46 0.66 274.5 3.9
75 N DiFante Genesee 39 107 195 1.82 88 436 .245 4 0.04 10 0.09 7 0.07 19 34 53 0.50 241.0 2.3
76 A Moses Ulster County 16 55 120 2.18 30 367 .245 35 0.64 12 0.22 236 4.29 1 4 5 0.09 135.0 2.5
77 M Tibesar Rochester 32 109 206 1.89 53 624 .245 4 0.04 5 0.05 28 0.26 47 13 60 0.55 264.5 2.4
78 M Sorrell North Country 22 73 114 1.56 25 364 .245 3 0.04 22 0.30 181 2.48 8 4 12 0.16 146.0 2.0
79 K Pring Minnesota State 26 76 219 2.88 68 629 .240 3 0.04 10 0.13 121 1.59 14 2 16 0.21 244.0 3.2
80 M Crown Brookhaven 24 72 230 3.19 97 555 .240 3 0.04 30 0.42 190 2.64 5 13 18 0.25 271.5 3.8
81 M Alexander Jamestown 33 104 302 2.90 96 865 .238 3 0.03 72 0.69 268 2.58 10 13 23 0.22 390.5 3.8
82 J Putnam Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 211 2.54 84 534 .238 314 3.78 48 0.58 195 2.35 17 0 17 0.20 276.0 3.3
83 P Miller Harrisburg Area 17 58 93 1.60 36 242 .236 12 0.21 88 1.52 266 4.59 3 2 5 0.09 185.0 3.2
84 R Robertson Patrick Henry 24 80 182 2.27 58 531 .234 8 0.10 0 0.00 211 2.64 18 5 23 0.29 202.5 2.5
85 C Grant Sandhills 34 111 302 2.72 123 769 .233 4 0.04 62 0.56 108 0.97 38 14 52 0.47 409.0 3.7
86 S Hendershot Orange County 15 51 89 1.75 27 267 .232 151 2.96 33 0.65 64 1.25 12 4 16 0.31 136.0 2.7
87 H Brewer Wytheville 18 54 98 1.81 38 260 .231 0 0.00 21 0.39 30 0.56 22 25 47 0.87 153.5 2.8
88 J Ford Ocean County 24 75 189 2.52 82 467 .229 9 0.12 34 0.45 141 1.88 33 25 58 0.77 268.5 3.6
89 A Eickhoff St. Cloud Tech 24 75 219 2.92 77 622 .228 8 0.11 44 0.59 296 3.95 3 15 18 0.24 273.5 3.6
90 A Loken Madison 34 115 230 2.00 81 654 .228 43 0.37 41 0.36 235 2.04 3 50 53 0.46 299.0 2.6
91 K Cisse Mountain View 29 96 229 2.39 82 648 .227 38 0.40 52 0.54 108 1.13 43 12 55 0.57 330.0 3.4
92 T Peterson Rochester 32 108 338 3.13 104 1034 .226 5 0.05 34 0.31 204 1.89 52 9 61 0.56 428.5 4.0
93 K Rogers Brookhaven 36 111 323 2.91 154 749 .226 5 0.05 27 0.24 193 1.74 9 29 38 0.34 373.5 3.4
94 B Leach Patrick Henry 25 85 130 1.53 47 371 .224 19 0.22 25 0.29 227 2.67 34 9 43 0.51 193.5 2.3
95 M Guarasce Finger Lakes 35 119 264 2.22 107 703 .223 28 0.24 14 0.12 44 0.37 47 89 136 1.14 369.5 3.1
96 K Langaas Rainy River 31 98 248 2.53 94 693 .222 6 0.06 21 0.21 132 1.35 23 25 48 0.49 304.5 3.1
97 R Ballard SUNY Broome 30 109 156 1.43 51 477 .220 5 0.05 24 0.22 23 0.21 21 26 47 0.43 214.0 2.0
98 M Filipiak Rainy River 31 98 240 2.45 98 646 .220 3 0.03 5 0.05 39 0.40 42 48 90 0.92 311.0 3.2
99 A Mosher Corning 30 59 115 1.95 51 292 .219 2 0.03 0 0.00 36 0.61 4 1 5 0.08 119.5 2.0
100 C Birth Jefferson (NY) 38 113 373 3.30 115 1185 .218 5 0.04 28 0.25 534 4.73 3 0 3 0.03 404.0 3.6
101 C Callahan St. Cloud Tech 17 29 61 2.10 21 184 .217 3 0.10 5 0.17 80 2.76 2 3 5 0.17 69.5 2.4
102 M Paugh SUNY Broome 23 83 127 1.53 39 405 .217 4 0.05 41 0.49 281 3.39 7 14 21 0.25 182.0 2.2
103 S Lehmann Northland 21 65 108 1.66 40 314 .217 9 0.14 11 0.17 34 0.52 17 50 67 1.03 161.0 2.5
104 K Lenci Mesabi Range 28 99 190 1.92 80 509 .216 40 0.40 13 0.13 104 1.05 7 43 50 0.51 231.5 2.3
105 M Murphy Eastfield 29 98 276 2.82 105 794 .215 25 0.26 10 0.10 112 1.14 3 41 44 0.45 309.5 3.2
106 T Bowen Howard (MD) 33 97 179 1.85 90 416 .214 3 0.03 31 0.32 25 0.26 32 52 84 0.87 268.0 2.8
107 M Alden SUNY Broome 30 109 183 1.68 68 539 .213 7 0.06 24 0.22 31 0.28 136 24 160 1.47 355.0 3.3
108 M Tiska Suffolk County 17 57 99 1.74 48 241 .212 6 0.11 14 0.25 80 1.40 26 11 37 0.65 144.5 2.5
109 S Anderson Lorain County 32 115 235 2.04 67 799 .210 17 0.15 2 0.02 96 0.83 3 16 19 0.17 248.0 2.2
110 C Amirayan Northland 21 65 99 1.52 35 310 .206 200 3.08 13 0.20 72 1.11 9 21 30 0.46 131.5 2.0
111 A Loiacono Harper 47 141 330 2.34 130 976 .205 27 0.19 34 0.24 204 1.45 17 20 37 0.26 391.0 2.8
112 E Hall Hibbing 29 96 158 1.65 53 516 .203 4 0.04 7 0.07 34 0.35 20 21 41 0.43 195.5 2.0
113 C Washington St. Cloud Tech 25 75 182 2.43 81 497 .203 5 0.07 31 0.41 265 3.53 3 15 18 0.24 223.5 3.0
114 M McKenzie Hostos 20 70 123 1.76 51 357 .202 6 0.09 16 0.23 145 2.07 49 8 57 0.81 192.0 2.7
115 A Wells Anoka-Ramsey 26 81 189 2.33 100 442 .201 2 0.02 30 0.37 239 2.95 8 0 8 0.10 227.0 2.8
116 A Garner Brookhaven 30 93 197 2.12 92 522 .201 4 0.04 21 0.23 162 1.74 5 42 47 0.51 244.0 2.6
117 M Holland Patrick Henry 25 84 208 2.48 82 627 .201 2 0.02 29 0.35 245 2.92 30 4 34 0.40 269.0 3.2
118 K Howell Northland 21 65 131 2.02 50 404 .200 4 0.06 20 0.31 94 1.45 6 18 24 0.37 166.0 2.6
119 T Grahek Mesabi Range 28 99 214 2.16 93 604 .200 8 0.08 9 0.09 107 1.08 4 18 22 0.22 236.0 2.4
120 B Kubesh Ridgewater 28 91 184 2.02 79 530 .198 14 0.15 48 0.53 196 2.15 12 17 29 0.32 252.5 2.8
121 K Zimmerman Rock Valley 38 124 402 3.24 165 1198 .198 22 0.18 66 0.53 353 2.85 11 22 33 0.27 490.0 4.0
122 L Frederick Minnesota State 26 78 198 2.54 68 660 .197 10 0.13 20 0.26 234 3.00 36 19 55 0.71 263.5 3.4
123 B Millerbernd Rainy River 31 98 123 1.26 41 418 .196 33 0.34 27 0.28 389 3.97 1 16 17 0.17 159.0 1.6
124 J Lane Eastfield 27 83 112 1.35 45 342 .196 2 0.02 0 0.00 29 0.35 10 49 59 0.71 146.5 1.8
125 T Taylor Cedar Valley 27 85 258 3.04 132 645 .195 0 0.00 11 0.13 65 0.76 36 44 80 0.94 327.0 3.8
126 M Neff Wytheville 18 60 112 1.87 52 317 .189 1 0.02 19 0.32 116 1.93 1 6 7 0.12 135.0 2.3
127 P Ngando Montgomery 22 64 167 2.61 74 492 .189 7 0.11 29 0.45 136 2.13 0 10 10 0.16 201.0 3.1
128 T Ostrom SUNY Broome 30 109 224 2.06 96 680 .188 2 0.02 24 0.22 107 0.98 0 3 3 0.03 249.5 2.3
129 A Bauer Madison 35 119 280 2.35 110 907 .187 14 0.12 32 0.27 370 3.11 4 21 25 0.21 326.5 2.7
130 O Hayes Brookdale 19 59 213 3.61 89 668 .186 35 0.59 51 0.86 240 4.07 10 3 13 0.22 275.5 4.7
131 J Daniels Westmoreland 16 54 102 1.89 50 283 .184 0 0.00 36 0.67 119 2.20 23 0 23 0.43 161.0 3.0
132 C Howell Mesabi Range 24 91 145 1.59 65 436 .183 8 0.09 0 0.00 28 0.31 22 61 83 0.91 197.5 2.2
133 E Saxton SUNY Adirondack 24 83 202 2.43 101 566 .178 0 0.00 42 0.51 48 0.58 31 7 38 0.46 278.5 3.4
134 A Hannah Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 44 2.59 31 73 .178 17 1.00 4 0.24 44 2.59 1 0 1 0.06 49.0 2.9
135 K Weaver Corning 33 102 136 1.33 60 427 .178 5 0.05 34 0.33 220 2.16 9 1 10 0.10 179.5 1.8
136 D Posley Rock Valley 38 124 212 1.71 113 558 .177 6 0.05 33 0.27 260 2.10 5 27 32 0.26 263.5 2.1
137 S Igielski Harper 47 129 313 2.43 145 953 .176 4 0.03 6 0.05 101 0.78 6 8 14 0.11 329.0 2.6
138 J Corbitt Fashion IT 33 85 190 2.24 94 549 .175 7 0.08 55 0.65 209 2.46 6 7 13 0.15 254.5 3.0
139 P Martinez Kingsborough 18 61 186 3.05 82 596 .174 16 0.26 23 0.38 255 4.18 19 0 19 0.31 228.0 3.7
140 A Oldenburg Milwaukee Area Tech 23 75 94 1.25 42 302 .172 0 0.00 1 0.01 26 0.35 30 5 35 0.47 127.5 1.7
141 K Bartlett North Lake 30 98 186 1.90 96 525 .171 5 0.05 14 0.14 54 0.55 30 35 65 0.66 247.5 2.5
142 K Hardies Riverland 28 90 288 3.20 163 734 .170 22 0.24 27 0.30 229 2.54 33 18 51 0.57 357.0 4.0
143 J Jamison Rochester 32 107 219 2.05 109 647 .170 3 0.03 28 0.26 151 1.41 29 12 41 0.38 282.0 2.6
144 V Bennish Fashion IT 31 70 101 1.44 48 313 .169 5 0.07 36 0.51 154 2.20 3 5 8 0.11 142.5 2.0
145 H Geroux Central Lakes 24 34 50 1.47 27 136 .169 3 0.09 1 0.03 11 0.32 0 15 15 0.44 58.5 1.7
146 M VanEtten SUNY Broome 30 109 145 1.33 64 483 .168 2 0.02 47 0.43 209 1.92 16 29 45 0.41 222.5 2.0
147 D Hooks Nassau 32 103 171 1.66 99 440 .164 5 0.05 1 0.01 12 0.12 66 30 96 0.93 253.0 2.5
148 S Griffin Westmoreland 16 54 76 1.41 37 239 .163 0 0.00 24 0.44 161 2.98 9 0 9 0.17 109.0 2.0
149 H Boyer Riverland 19 67 110 1.64 54 347 .161 16 0.24 22 0.33 97 1.45 12 13 25 0.37 150.5 2.2
150 C Levesque Finger Lakes 35 120 241 2.01 109 822 .161 11 0.09 55 0.46 225 1.88 5 44 49 0.41 323.0 2.7
151 T Washington Richland 28 73 178 2.44 92 539 .160 2 0.03 6 0.08 113 1.55 4 27 31 0.42 201.5 2.8
152 J Santos Borough of Manhattan 17 64 72 1.13 27 283 .159 8 0.13 72 1.13 83 1.30 0 2 2 0.03 145.0 2.3
153 S Miller Onondaga 29 96 195 2.03 108 550 .158 2 0.02 30 0.31 48 0.50 33 1 34 0.35 258.5 2.7
154 M Vance Davidson County 20 62 107 1.73 59 305 .157 1 0.02 0 0.00 35 0.56 4 4 8 0.13 113.0 1.8
155 M Hansen Minnesota State 26 77 82 1.06 30 331 .157 23 0.30 8 0.10 208 2.70 17 9 26 0.34 111.5 1.4
156 K Knutson Genesee 38 110 154 1.40 83 458 .155 128 1.16 74 0.67 143 1.30 2 11 13 0.12 235.5 2.1
157 T Piper Mountain View 29 94 213 2.27 104 709 .154 44 0.47 39 0.41 404 4.30 19 7 26 0.28 274.5 2.9
158 A Beechler Finger Lakes 35 120 127 1.06 49 509 .153 9 0.07 22 0.18 293 2.44 7 33 40 0.33 172.5 1.4
159 D Portlow Jamestown 33 103 153 1.49 86 439 .153 4 0.04 0 0.00 18 0.17 54 22 76 0.74 218.0 2.1
160 Z Bystrom Hibbing 28 90 121 1.34 50 466 .152 2 0.02 16 0.18 205 2.28 6 12 18 0.20 149.0 1.7
161 A Bubar Niagara County 23 80 252 3.15 139 747 .151 13 0.16 41 0.51 154 1.93 5 11 16 0.20 303.5 3.8
162 K Holterman Orange County 22 67 149 2.22 86 417 .151 7 0.10 54 0.81 125 1.87 24 0 24 0.36 227.0 3.4
163 S Scholl Itasca 27 80 118 1.48 67 343 .149 435 5.44 19 0.24 116 1.45 3 54 57 0.71 167.0 2.1
164 A Murray Ocean County 24 76 149 1.96 81 458 .148 15 0.20 50 0.66 268 3.53 2 4 6 0.08 203.0 2.7
165 M Haberer Cayuga 30 96 147 1.53 84 426 .148 3 0.03 22 0.23 28 0.29 55 1 56 0.58 224.5 2.3
166 E Kolesar Ocean County 18 53 177 3.34 106 482 .147 12 0.23 39 0.74 175 3.30 10 19 29 0.55 235.5 4.4
167 D Cunningham Mountain View 29 96 165 1.72 72 642 .145 172 1.79 36 0.38 300 3.13 12 1 13 0.14 213.5 2.2
168 S Hukriede St. Cloud Tech 25 68 120 1.76 63 395 .144 13 0.19 1 0.01 38 0.56 1 16 17 0.25 130.0 1.9
169 A Denny Rockingham 31 104 149 1.43 86 437 .144 119 1.14 22 0.21 135 1.30 9 4 13 0.13 182.0 1.8
170 B Orminski Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 112 1.35 60 366 .142 9 0.11 23 0.28 313 3.77 38 4 42 0.51 175.0 2.1
171 R Boyar Erie 30 97 167 1.72 82 600 .142 13 0.13 41 0.42 206 2.12 8 0 8 0.08 216.0 2.2
172 C Woods Northland 18 55 104 1.89 48 396 .141 8 0.15 18 0.33 126 2.29 3 16 19 0.35 133.0 2.4
173 A Butman Jamestown 33 104 145 1.39 81 461 .139 2 0.02 45 0.43 278 2.67 5 14 19 0.18 202.0 1.9
174 V Brenny St. Cloud Tech 24 72 94 1.31 51 312 .138 8 0.11 2 0.03 10 0.14 9 31 40 0.56 120.5 1.7
175 R Caywood Northampton 34 52 81 1.56 51 219 .137 4 0.08 5 0.10 30 0.58 2 3 5 0.10 89.5 1.7
176 A Robles Westchester 20 75 172 2.29 106 486 .136 7 0.09 32 0.43 166 2.21 48 7 55 0.73 255.5 3.4
177 C Clogston Eastfield 23 69 161 2.33 84 569 .135 6 0.09 14 0.20 230 3.33 0 7 7 0.10 178.5 2.6
178 C Shackelford Montgomery County 18 62 112 1.81 66 341 .135 2 0.03 55 0.89 145 2.34 0 4 4 0.06 169.0 2.7
179 I White-Bennett Sandhills 34 110 147 1.34 76 527 .135 7 0.06 0 0.00 49 0.45 34 12 46 0.42 187.0 1.7
180 S Hernandez Orange County 24 74 78 1.05 38 297 .135 261 3.53 23 0.31 87 1.18 14 1 15 0.20 115.5 1.6
181 J Bungum Rochester 32 108 138 1.28 64 552 .134 5 0.05 24 0.22 226 2.09 12 2 14 0.13 175.0 1.6
182 V Fischer Nassau 38 114 269 2.36 164 794 .132 11 0.10 74 0.65 173 1.52 23 11 34 0.30 371.5 3.3
183 J Trudeau SUNY Adirondack 22 76 130 1.71 68 473 .131 2 0.03 67 0.88 173 2.28 9 9 18 0.24 210.5 2.8
184 P Gomez Westchester 19 69 123 1.78 72 391 .130 4 0.06 36 0.52 99 1.43 80 9 89 1.29 243.5 3.5
185 A Froeber Northland 21 63 88 1.40 48 308 .130 2 0.03 2 0.03 24 0.38 2 28 30 0.48 106.0 1.7
186 C Moffitt Rainy River 31 98 131 1.34 72 456 .129 3 0.03 16 0.16 144 1.47 3 27 30 0.31 163.5 1.7
187 A Ailles North Lake 32 105 180 1.71 90 722 .125 3 0.03 18 0.17 277 2.64 2 12 14 0.13 206.0 2.0
188 R Beckman Vermilion 30 85 180 2.12 114 535 .123 3 0.04 45 0.53 223 2.62 7 4 11 0.13 234.0 2.8
189 K Robinson Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 99 1.19 59 332 .120 4 0.05 28 0.34 183 2.20 1 0 1 0.01 128.0 1.5
190 A Hasti Ridgewater 27 85 99 1.16 58 348 .118 14 0.16 1 0.01 13 0.15 6 29 35 0.41 120.5 1.4
191 M Farris Jefferson (NY) 30 95 104 1.09 57 409 .115 4 0.04 5 0.05 222 2.34 10 0 10 0.11 119.0 1.3
192 A Suarez Bronx 21 79 163 2.06 102 534 .114 57 0.72 36 0.46 203 2.57 5 4 9 0.11 206.0 2.6
193 M Mauk Cedar Valley 33 104 178 1.71 111 587 .114 18 0.17 16 0.15 258 2.48 1 12 13 0.13 201.0 1.9
194 S Hebb Anne Arundel 15 50 86 1.72 56 265 .113 164 3.28 33 0.66 158 3.16 16 2 18 0.36 136.0 2.7
195 B Ostendorf Itasca 19 44 34 0.77 14 179 .112 4 0.09 5 0.11 14 0.32 0 9 9 0.20 43.5 1.0
196 H Eggen Minnesota State 26 78 107 1.37 63 401 .110 2 0.03 0 0.00 49 0.63 29 12 41 0.53 142.0 1.8
197 W Davila Passaic County 19 69 142 2.06 71 654 .109 124 1.80 84 1.22 325 4.71 1 0 1 0.01 227.0 3.3
198 H Landsman Riverland 29 94 184 1.96 108 717 .106 31 0.33 52 0.55 159 1.69 4 9 13 0.14 244.5 2.6
199 K Lay Eastfield 29 98 214 2.18 118 916 .105 7 0.07 26 0.27 503 5.13 1 11 12 0.12 246.5 2.5
200 G Wallace Jefferson (NY) 38 110 183 1.66 109 709 .104 6 0.05 40 0.36 359 3.26 2 0 2 0.02 225.0 2.0
201 A Taguchi Genesee 29 80 147 1.84 102 457 .098 5 0.06 47 0.59 197 2.46 3 12 15 0.19 203.0 2.5
202 B Tish Minnesota West 10 32 55 1.72 36 201 .095 3 0.09 5 0.16 63 1.97 3 10 13 0.41 68.0 2.1
203 M Schweitzer Brookdale 19 58 145 2.50 88 611 .093 6 0.10 50 0.86 281 4.84 12 1 13 0.22 207.5 3.6
204 C Webster Rockingham 29 91 137 1.51 95 453 .093 10 0.11 29 0.32 258 2.84 0 2 2 0.02 167.0 1.8
205 A Rauh Middlesex County 14 49 102 2.08 69 356 .093 27 0.55 29 0.59 82 1.67 2 0 2 0.04 133.0 2.7
206 G Alvarez North Lake 34 113 180 1.59 125 606 .091 1 0.01 19 0.17 63 0.56 48 54 102 0.90 274.0 2.4
207 S Lauer Anne Arundel 13 43 81 1.88 56 280 .089 4 0.09 8 0.19 123 2.86 1 1 2 0.05 90.5 2.1
208 M Morehead Eastfield 23 44 68 1.55 41 313 .086 0 0.00 11 0.25 108 2.45 0 2 2 0.05 80.0 1.8
209 J Hoffman Harper 45 135 161 1.19 114 569 .083 167 1.24 37 0.27 365 2.70 8 8 16 0.12 210.0 1.6
210 M Mee Onondaga 27 81 111 1.37 77 412 .083 4 0.05 4 0.05 47 0.58 20 6 26 0.32 138.0 1.7
211 A Morgan Montgomery County 18 62 104 1.68 75 364 .080 18 0.29 33 0.53 156 2.52 12 4 16 0.26 151.0 2.4
212 P Ka Tang Kingsborough 21 77 180 2.34 128 659 .079 18 0.23 48 0.62 318 4.13 17 0 17 0.22 245.0 3.2
213 S Wittnebel St. Cloud Tech 20 36 41 1.14 28 165 .079 5 0.14 5 0.14 33 0.92 6 10 16 0.44 57.0 1.6
214 D Miller Harper 29 71 91 1.28 62 373 .078 6 0.08 12 0.17 108 1.52 14 9 23 0.32 121.5 1.7
215 K Strapple Pennsylvania Highlands 14 37 45 1.22 32 170 .076 1 0.03 24 0.65 80 2.16 24 1 25 0.68 93.5 2.5
216 A Mossuto Hibbing 29 96 103 1.07 69 449 .076 7 0.07 3 0.03 140 1.46 11 11 22 0.23 122.5 1.3
217 L Tungseth Minnesota State 18 38 46 1.21 29 227 .075 3 0.08 7 0.18 53 1.39 4 4 8 0.21 59.0 1.6
218 S Monroe Dutchess 17 55 106 1.93 82 323 .074 3 0.05 15 0.27 111 2.02 9 2 11 0.20 131.0 2.4
219 J Price Kingsborough 21 77 91 1.18 56 473 .074 22 0.29 26 0.34 139 1.81 8 1 9 0.12 125.5 1.6
220 E Schumaker Hudson Valley 22 75 44 0.59 20 331 .073 5 0.07 7 0.09 217 2.89 10 7 17 0.23 64.5 0.9
221 A Espinal Bergen 21 76 144 1.89 108 511 .070 4 0.05 30 0.39 137 1.80 0 0 0 0.00 174.0 2.3
222 B Frangaj Westchester 16 60 98 1.63 73 361 .069 8 0.13 42 0.70 183 3.05 0 0 0 0.00 140.0 2.3
223 A Herrara North Lake 34 113 148 1.31 109 565 .069 0 0.00 3 0.03 98 0.87 2 12 14 0.12 159.0 1.4
224 S Gooding Central Carolina 19 61 86 1.41 65 306 .069 6 0.10 16 0.26 87 1.43 18 4 22 0.36 122.0 2.0
225 G DelSordo Union County 14 48 99 2.06 73 379 .069 7 0.15 33 0.69 115 2.40 1 0 1 0.02 133.0 2.8
226 A Fullem Union County 12 40 43 1.07 27 238 .067 1 0.03 39 0.97 57 1.43 0 0 0 0.00 82.0 2.0
227 A Zadorozny Joliet 36 114 262 2.30 190 1079 .067 4 0.04 43 0.38 398 3.49 27 2 29 0.25 333.0 2.9
228 L Janzer Rowan Gloucester 8 26 47 1.81 34 195 .067 1 0.04 12 0.46 73 2.81 3 0 3 0.12 62.0 2.4
229 C Collado Passaic County 19 69 277 4.01 194 1258 .066 21 0.30 64 0.93 328 4.75 1 0 1 0.01 342.0 5.0
230 C Scheer Mohawk Valley 25 84 116 1.38 85 472 .066 6 0.07 63 0.75 226 2.69 3 2 5 0.06 183.0 2.2
231 S Hanlon Erie 19 58 71 1.22 55 245 .065 0 0.00 13 0.22 45 0.78 7 0 7 0.12 91.0 1.6
232 A Schlosser Niagara County 23 80 136 1.70 108 462 .061 16 0.20 44 0.55 86 1.07 6 16 22 0.28 194.0 2.4
233 E Muhvich Vermilion 30 84 200 2.38 160 703 .057 4 0.05 25 0.30 204 2.43 16 10 26 0.31 246.0 2.9
234 H Hill Sandhills 30 71 86 1.21 68 345 .052 3 0.04 25 0.35 153 2.15 0 1 1 0.01 111.5 1.6
235 I O'brien Richland 28 76 96 1.26 79 347 .049 2 0.03 5 0.07 65 0.86 15 31 46 0.61 131.5 1.7
236 A Boese Minnesota State 17 42 53 1.26 41 250 .048 5 0.12 4 0.10 54 1.29 6 1 7 0.17 63.5 1.5
237 M Brewer Suffolk County 12 37 56 1.51 49 161 .043 2 0.05 16 0.43 56 1.51 9 6 15 0.41 84.0 2.3
238 M Harden Richland 24 48 57 1.19 47 247 .040 3 0.06 2 0.04 87 1.81 6 9 15 0.31 69.5 1.4
239 B Linder Minnesota West 10 33 59 1.79 50 245 .037 12 0.36 4 0.12 55 1.67 7 11 18 0.55 75.5 2.3
240 C Adams Sandhills 34 112 112 1.00 97 458 .033 66 0.59 22 0.20 330 2.95 2 10 12 0.11 141.0 1.3
241 A Spucches Dutchess 14 47 68 1.45 60 300 .027 76 1.62 35 0.74 124 2.64 1 1 2 0.04 104.5 2.2
242 H Garcia Bronx 21 79 106 1.34 95 419 .026 7 0.09 21 0.27 214 2.71 4 6 10 0.13 134.0 1.7
243 M Spann Union County 14 46 39 0.85 35 221 .018 1 0.02 8 0.17 30 0.65 8 0 8 0.17 55.0 1.2
244 H Martindale Sandhills 31 70 80 1.14 74 356 .017 5 0.07 22 0.31 100 1.43 2 0 2 0.03 104.0 1.5
245 D Cox Finger Lakes 34 110 115 1.05 110 539 .009 5 0.05 50 0.45 203 1.85 0 15 15 0.14 172.5 1.6
246 B Burger Richland 27 72 92 1.28 89 385 .008 58 0.81 21 0.29 75 1.04 5 17 22 0.31 126.5 1.8
247 J Palma Hostos 20 70 69 0.99 69 301 .000 6 0.09 32 0.46 211 3.01 0 1 1 0.01 101.5 1.4
248 K Topolski Erie 30 97 71 0.73 74 388 -.008 10 0.10 45 0.46 320 3.30 8 0 8 0.08 124.0 1.3
249 K Bockhop Milwaukee Area Tech 23 77 99 1.29 107 443 -.018 0 0.00 48 0.62 215 2.79 1 2 3 0.04 149.0 1.9
250 R Flynn Dutchess 14 47 48 1.02 53 207 -.024 49 1.04 7 0.15 112 2.38 1 1 2 0.04 56.5 1.2
251 M Newman Niagara County 23 80 85 1.06 96 357 -.031 4 0.05 28 0.35 72 0.90 2 9 11 0.14 119.5 1.5
252 G Staudt Nassau 38 115 106 0.92 134 525 -.053 13 0.11 77 0.67 229 1.99 1 5 6 0.05 186.5 1.6
253 M Holbert Herkimer 24 39 98 2.51 111 226 -.058 74 1.90 25 0.64 144 3.69 10 1 11 0.28 133.5 3.4
254 S Snyder Vermilion 29 75 65 0.87 86 318 -.066 1 0.01 14 0.19 26 0.35 16 8 24 0.32 99.0 1.3
255 A McLeroy Joliet 25 77 94 1.22 138 501 -.088 5 0.06 19 0.25 168 2.18 2 0 2 0.03 115.0 1.5
256 H Rebeor Hudson Valley 22 76 59 0.78 89 330 -.091 21 0.28 8 0.11 121 1.59 16 9 25 0.33 87.5 1.2
257 D Budreau Fond du Lac Tribal 15 45 23 0.51 41 191 -.094 7 0.16 5 0.11 76 1.69 1 2 3 0.07 30.0 0.7
258 E Swenson Minnesota West 10 33 21 0.64 37 164 -.098 7 0.21 8 0.24 80 2.42 0 5 5 0.15 31.5 1.0
259 K Gibson Wytheville 17 30 15 0.50 31 131 -.122 0 0.00 4 0.13 3 0.10 0 8 8 0.27 23.0 0.8
260 B LaDue Fond du Lac Tribal 15 45 44 0.98 83 242 -.161 2 0.04 8 0.18 41 0.91 1 3 4 0.09 54.5 1.2
261 M Catania Herkimer 20 31 30 0.97 78 162 -.296 148 4.77 20 0.65 60 1.94 4 8 12 0.39 58.0 1.9
262 L Budd Herkimer 21 25 103 4.12 148 127 -.354 4 0.16 7 0.28 24 0.96 20 10 30 1.20 135.0 5.4
263 B Purcell Herkimer 15 17 2 0.12 55 91 -.582 2 0.12 8 0.47 31 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.6

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?