Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M Chartier Harper 47 167 2 0.01 7 59 -.085 40 0.24 46 0.28 809 4.84 0 0 0 0.00 48.0 0.3
2 K Mayer Harper 46 162 20 0.12 10 111 .090 35 0.22 47 0.29 666 4.11 1 0 1 0.01 68.0 0.4
3 B Valentine Onondaga 29 93 8 0.09 5 90 .033 0 0.00 25 0.27 650 6.99 1 0 1 0.01 34.0 0.4
4 M Petters Eastfield 29 98 8 0.08 11 110 -.027 7 0.07 19 0.19 575 5.87 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
5 J Draper Rainy River 30 95 27 0.28 12 185 .081 11 0.12 27 0.28 566 5.96 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.6
6 S Winer Madison 35 121 1 0.01 2 40 -.025 25 0.21 42 0.35 564 4.66 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.4
7 O Massett Onondaga 38 120 46 0.38 62 290 -.055 4 0.03 30 0.25 562 4.68 0 0 0 0.00 76.0 0.6
8 K Sommers Harper 47 157 78 0.50 12 253 .261 1496 9.53 65 0.41 554 3.53 7 2 9 0.06 151.0 1.0
9 A Stanziano Lorain County 32 115 6 0.05 8 35 -.057 29 0.25 28 0.24 553 4.81 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.3
10 C Birth Jefferson (NY) 38 113 373 3.30 115 1185 .218 5 0.04 28 0.25 534 4.73 3 0 3 0.03 404.0 3.6
11 M Popelsky Brookhaven 36 130 12 0.09 5 44 .159 77 0.59 34 0.26 533 4.10 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.4
12 G Abreu Bergen 21 77 50 0.65 67 224 -.076 7 0.09 37 0.48 527 6.84 0 0 0 0.00 87.0 1.1
13 K Ware Sandhills 34 113 3 0.03 6 52 -.058 22 0.19 45 0.40 522 4.62 0 0 0 0.00 48.0 0.4
14 B Sardina SUNY Adirondack 24 83 30 0.36 12 204 .088 1 0.01 8 0.10 512 6.17 1 1 2 0.02 39.5 0.5
15 K Lay Eastfield 29 98 214 2.18 118 916 .105 7 0.07 26 0.27 503 5.13 1 11 12 0.12 246.5 2.5
16 A Boissy Mesabi Range 28 100 18 0.18 7 60 .183 16 0.16 54 0.54 500 5.00 0 0 0 0.00 72.0 0.7
17 J Scott Jefferson (NY) 35 102 14 0.14 21 152 -.046 5 0.05 46 0.45 496 4.86 0 0 0 0.00 60.0 0.6
18 J Gracy Mountain View 29 96 30 0.31 27 194 .015 62 0.65 33 0.34 495 5.16 0 3 3 0.03 64.5 0.7
19 K Martinez Finger Lakes 35 120 8 0.07 9 112 -.009 52 0.43 36 0.30 484 4.03 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.4
20 H Moore Harper 43 153 4 0.03 6 36 -.056 31 0.20 57 0.37 479 3.13 1 0 1 0.01 62.0 0.4
21 S Campos North Lake 34 113 5 0.04 14 104 -.087 1 0.01 23 0.20 474 4.19 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.2
22 K Whitsel Lorain County 32 115 231 2.01 46 532 .348 785 6.83 59 0.51 461 4.01 6 30 36 0.31 311.0 2.7
23 C McCabe Rochester 32 109 11 0.10 8 151 .020 84 0.77 29 0.27 450 4.13 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.4
24 A Lechelt Joliet 36 114 6 0.05 19 71 -.183 13 0.11 21 0.18 412 3.61 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.2
25 M Macek Rock Valley 38 124 503 4.06 151 1232 .286 4 0.03 50 0.40 407 3.28 26 38 64 0.52 598.0 4.8
26 T Piper Mountain View 29 94 213 2.27 104 709 .154 44 0.47 39 0.41 404 4.30 19 7 26 0.28 274.5 2.9
27 A Hickman Ocean County 23 73 6 0.08 9 31 -.097 30 0.41 34 0.47 403 5.52 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.5
28 A Zadorozny Joliet 36 114 262 2.30 190 1079 .067 4 0.04 43 0.38 398 3.49 27 2 29 0.25 333.0 2.9
29 D Santoso Kingsborough 19 70 23 0.33 42 241 -.079 53 0.76 31 0.44 396 5.66 21 0 21 0.30 75.0 1.1
30 B Millerbernd Rainy River 31 98 123 1.26 41 418 .196 33 0.34 27 0.28 389 3.97 1 16 17 0.17 159.0 1.6
30 H Seguin Cayuga 30 99 27 0.27 36 221 -.041 1 0.01 4 0.04 389 3.93 5 0 5 0.05 36.0 0.4
32 H Edwards Fashion IT 33 80 11 0.14 4 60 .117 3 0.04 12 0.15 386 4.83 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
33 R Nicholls Monroe CC 36 106 9 0.08 0 12 .750 0 0.00 39 0.37 383 3.61 0 0 0 0.00 48.0 0.5
34 P Thompson St. Cloud Tech 24 68 5 0.07 4 34 .029 4 0.06 27 0.40 380 5.59 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.5
35 V Siracuse Erie 28 93 18 0.19 5 73 .178 16 0.17 17 0.18 379 4.08 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.4
36 M Tubaugh SUNY Broome 30 109 10 0.09 13 81 -.037 20 0.18 30 0.28 374 3.43 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.4
37 A Bauer Madison 35 119 280 2.35 110 907 .187 14 0.12 32 0.27 370 3.11 4 21 25 0.21 326.5 2.7
37 S Lough Hibbing 29 96 0 0.00 0 34 .000 2 0.02 44 0.46 370 3.85 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.5
39 K Sommers Rock Valley 37 121 2 0.02 3 22 -.045 48 0.40 51 0.42 367 3.03 0 0 0 0.00 53.0 0.4
40 J Hoffman Harper 45 135 161 1.19 114 569 .083 167 1.24 37 0.27 365 2.70 8 8 16 0.12 210.0 1.6
41 G Wallace Jefferson (NY) 38 110 183 1.66 109 709 .104 6 0.05 40 0.36 359 3.26 2 0 2 0.02 225.0 2.0
42 R Ayala Monroe CC 47 130 364 2.80 69 634 .465 89 0.68 82 0.63 358 2.75 44 53 97 0.75 516.5 4.0
43 K Zimmerman Rock Valley 38 124 402 3.24 165 1198 .198 22 0.18 66 0.53 353 2.85 11 22 33 0.27 490.0 4.0
44 J Cleaver Rock Valley 38 124 149 1.20 21 344 .372 1215 9.80 46 0.37 349 2.81 18 27 45 0.36 226.5 1.8
44 A Latourette Brookdale 19 59 12 0.20 15 63 -.048 8 0.14 17 0.29 349 5.92 1 0 1 0.02 30.0 0.5
44 E Terry Brookhaven 35 120 422 3.52 141 987 .285 4 0.03 33 0.28 349 2.91 1 31 32 0.27 471.5 3.9
47 A Mostafa Howard (MD) 33 97 10 0.10 19 48 -.188 8 0.08 14 0.14 345 3.56 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
47 H Olson Itasca 27 80 5 0.06 6 35 -.029 12 0.15 16 0.20 345 4.31 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.3
49 M Flores Passaic County 19 69 13 0.19 15 79 -.025 17 0.25 16 0.23 341 4.94 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
49 S Martin Dutchess 17 68 4 0.06 5 20 -.050 3 0.04 12 0.18 341 5.01 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.2
51 H White Genesee 40 112 30 0.27 51 165 -.127 2 0.02 19 0.17 333 2.97 1 0 1 0.01 50.0 0.4
52 A Abear Central Lakes 28 94 0 0.00 0 0 - 12 0.13 7 0.07 332 3.53 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
53 C Adams Sandhills 34 112 112 1.00 97 458 .033 66 0.59 22 0.20 330 2.95 2 10 12 0.11 141.0 1.3
54 K LaBarge Hibbing 27 88 5 0.06 5 65 .000 4 0.05 22 0.25 329 3.74 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
54 A Sims Richland 25 54 3 0.06 2 24 .042 1 0.02 1 0.02 329 6.09 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
56 C Collado Passaic County 19 69 277 4.01 194 1258 .066 21 0.30 64 0.93 328 4.75 1 0 1 0.01 342.0 5.0
57 W Davila Passaic County 19 69 142 2.06 71 654 .109 124 1.80 84 1.22 325 4.71 1 0 1 0.01 227.0 3.3
58 H Kraemer Northland 21 65 3 0.05 0 5 .600 17 0.26 9 0.14 323 4.97 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.2
58 M Vescovi Monroe CC 47 135 109 0.81 4 143 .734 1385 10.26 51 0.38 323 2.39 19 42 61 0.45 200.0 1.5
60 K Topolski Erie 30 97 71 0.73 74 388 -.008 10 0.10 45 0.46 320 3.30 8 0 8 0.08 124.0 1.3
61 P Ka Tang Kingsborough 21 77 180 2.34 128 659 .079 18 0.23 48 0.62 318 4.13 17 0 17 0.22 245.0 3.2
62 B Norman Minnesota State 26 77 6 0.08 7 47 -.021 2 0.03 22 0.29 317 4.12 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.4
62 I Winklestine Onondaga 38 117 463 3.96 128 1142 .293 1 0.01 33 0.28 317 2.71 16 8 24 0.21 516.0 4.4
64 E Mandoke Lorain County 31 109 441 4.05 153 1107 .260 17 0.16 26 0.24 316 2.90 12 18 30 0.28 488.0 4.5
65 B Orminski Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 112 1.35 60 366 .142 9 0.11 23 0.28 313 3.77 38 4 42 0.51 175.0 2.1
66 M Wright Richland 29 76 2 0.03 2 17 .000 2 0.03 6 0.08 309 4.07 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.1
67 L Skoglund Ridgewater 28 93 12 0.13 4 41 .195 3 0.03 32 0.34 308 3.31 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.5
68 C Stinebrickner Jefferson (NY) 38 113 70 0.62 43 303 .089 813 7.19 31 0.27 304 2.69 30 0 30 0.27 131.0 1.2
69 R Thomas Vance-Granville 22 73 76 1.04 39 185 .200 0 0.00 25 0.34 302 4.14 7 0 7 0.10 108.0 1.5
70 D Cunningham Mountain View 29 96 165 1.72 72 642 .145 172 1.79 36 0.38 300 3.13 12 1 13 0.14 213.5 2.2
70 K Mooney Madison 35 121 17 0.14 16 90 .011 8 0.07 19 0.16 300 2.48 1 0 1 0.01 37.0 0.3
72 N White Rockingham 29 99 24 0.24 20 90 .044 12 0.12 34 0.34 299 3.02 0 0 0 0.00 58.0 0.6
73 A Eickhoff St. Cloud Tech 24 75 219 2.92 77 622 .228 8 0.11 44 0.59 296 3.95 3 15 18 0.24 273.5 3.6
74 A Beechler Finger Lakes 35 120 127 1.06 49 509 .153 9 0.07 22 0.18 293 2.44 7 33 40 0.33 172.5 1.4
75 B O'Connor Onondaga 38 130 12 0.09 16 80 -.050 0 0.00 29 0.22 292 2.25 6 0 6 0.05 47.0 0.4
76 B Wills Mesabi Range 28 100 266 2.66 86 699 .258 9 0.09 27 0.27 290 2.90 11 38 49 0.49 323.0 3.2
77 J Demmett Nassau 37 112 86 0.77 107 374 -.056 154 1.38 67 0.60 285 2.54 2 5 7 0.06 157.5 1.4
78 B Brueggen Madison 35 119 73 0.61 23 286 .175 1023 8.60 24 0.20 284 2.39 3 16 19 0.16 108.0 0.9
78 A Caffrey Queensborough 29 84 223 2.65 70 472 .324 4 0.05 41 0.49 284 3.38 11 2 13 0.15 276.0 3.3
80 J Saipongi Mountain View 29 96 65 0.68 54 277 .040 149 1.55 33 0.34 283 2.95 3 0 3 0.03 101.0 1.1
81 C Parrinello Howard (MD) 33 97 279 2.88 103 603 .292 4 0.04 71 0.73 282 2.91 7 30 37 0.38 372.0 3.8
82 M Paugh SUNY Broome 23 83 127 1.53 39 405 .217 4 0.05 41 0.49 281 3.39 7 14 21 0.25 182.0 2.2
82 M Schweitzer Brookdale 19 58 145 2.50 88 611 .093 6 0.10 50 0.86 281 4.84 12 1 13 0.22 207.5 3.6
84 A Butman Jamestown 33 104 145 1.39 81 461 .139 2 0.02 45 0.43 278 2.67 5 14 19 0.18 202.0 1.9
85 A Ailles North Lake 32 105 180 1.71 90 722 .125 3 0.03 18 0.17 277 2.64 2 12 14 0.13 206.0 2.0
86 T Fernandez Westchester 20 75 40 0.53 49 185 -.049 6 0.08 41 0.55 276 3.68 0 0 0 0.00 81.0 1.1
87 K Walling Northampton 34 96 2 0.02 2 22 .000 5 0.05 86 0.90 275 2.86 0 0 0 0.00 88.0 0.9
88 C Abbate Jamestown 33 104 39 0.38 22 176 .097 914 8.79 57 0.55 273 2.63 10 4 14 0.13 108.0 1.0
88 L Eisbrenner Lorain County 32 115 6 0.05 8 32 -.063 18 0.16 30 0.26 273 2.37 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.3
90 D Taber Monroe CC 47 126 503 3.99 107 887 .446 0 0.00 44 0.35 269 2.13 20 23 43 0.34 578.5 4.6
91 M Alexander Jamestown 33 104 302 2.90 96 865 .238 3 0.03 72 0.69 268 2.58 10 13 23 0.22 390.5 3.8
91 A Murray Ocean County 24 76 149 1.96 81 458 .148 15 0.20 50 0.66 268 3.53 2 4 6 0.08 203.0 2.7
93 T Stone Brookhaven 36 132 44 0.33 13 153 .203 1516 11.48 33 0.25 267 2.02 1 11 12 0.09 83.5 0.6
94 P Miller Harrisburg Area 17 58 93 1.60 36 242 .236 12 0.21 88 1.52 266 4.59 3 2 5 0.09 185.0 3.2
95 C Washington St. Cloud Tech 25 75 182 2.43 81 497 .203 5 0.07 31 0.41 265 3.53 3 15 18 0.24 223.5 3.0
96 B Olsen Ridgewater 28 92 195 2.12 52 559 .256 7 0.08 22 0.24 264 2.87 5 11 16 0.17 227.5 2.5
97 D Posley Rock Valley 38 124 212 1.71 113 558 .177 6 0.05 33 0.27 260 2.10 5 27 32 0.26 263.5 2.1
98 M Mauk Cedar Valley 33 104 178 1.71 111 587 .114 18 0.17 16 0.15 258 2.48 1 12 13 0.13 201.0 1.9
98 C Webster Rockingham 29 91 137 1.51 95 453 .093 10 0.11 29 0.32 258 2.84 0 2 2 0.02 167.0 1.8
100 P Martinez Kingsborough 18 61 186 3.05 82 596 .174 16 0.26 23 0.38 255 4.18 19 0 19 0.31 228.0 3.7
100 W Szobocsan Harrisburg Area 17 60 1 0.02 8 21 -.333 4 0.07 19 0.32 255 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
102 K Reese Vance-Granville 22 73 256 3.51 104 520 .292 2 0.03 17 0.23 254 3.48 120 1 121 1.66 393.5 5.4
103 J Wasbotten Mesabi Range 28 100 31 0.31 25 150 .040 17 0.17 36 0.36 252 2.52 1 6 7 0.07 71.0 0.7
104 E Holtzclaw Howard (MD) 33 97 126 1.30 69 382 .149 5 0.05 40 0.41 249 2.57 7 18 25 0.26 182.0 1.9
104 K Miller Harrisburg Area 17 59 144 2.44 34 303 .363 7 0.12 61 1.03 249 4.22 11 7 18 0.31 219.5 3.7
106 A Kapphahn Central Lakes 28 94 98 1.04 26 208 .346 836 8.89 47 0.50 247 2.63 3 25 28 0.30 160.5 1.7
106 A Modesto Genesee 39 115 405 3.52 110 876 .337 5 0.04 52 0.45 247 2.15 32 20 52 0.45 499.0 4.3
106 A Terrette Jamestown 33 103 5 0.05 2 13 .231 0 0.00 14 0.14 247 2.40 1 0 1 0.01 20.0 0.2
109 B McNally Queensborough 29 78 3 0.04 2 17 .059 4 0.05 26 0.33 246 3.15 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
109 S Pettersen SUNY Broome 30 109 50 0.46 48 224 .009 10 0.09 70 0.64 246 2.26 0 1 1 0.01 120.5 1.1
109 E Reyes Joliet 35 109 21 0.19 38 123 -.138 414 3.80 46 0.42 246 2.26 1 0 1 0.01 68.0 0.6
112 M Holland Patrick Henry 25 84 208 2.48 82 627 .201 2 0.02 29 0.35 245 2.92 30 4 34 0.40 269.0 3.2
113 T Houston North Lake 33 108 8 0.07 10 62 -.032 13 0.12 17 0.16 243 2.25 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
113 D Mercer Milwaukee Area Tech 23 73 1 0.01 11 31 -.323 1 0.01 30 0.41 243 3.33 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.4
113 Y Peguero Kingsborough 21 77 3 0.04 13 45 -.222 31 0.40 15 0.19 243 3.16 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
116 L Ailles North Lake 34 113 83 0.73 77 450 .013 538 4.76 16 0.14 241 2.13 4 38 42 0.37 122.0 1.1
117 O Hayes Brookdale 19 59 213 3.61 89 668 .186 35 0.59 51 0.86 240 4.07 10 3 13 0.22 275.5 4.7
118 A Wells Anoka-Ramsey 26 81 189 2.33 100 442 .201 2 0.02 30 0.37 239 2.95 8 0 8 0.10 227.0 2.8
119 C Brown Sandhills 34 113 14 0.12 10 51 .078 852 7.54 47 0.42 237 2.10 5 10 15 0.13 71.0 0.6
120 A Moses Ulster County 16 55 120 2.18 30 367 .245 35 0.64 12 0.22 236 4.29 1 4 5 0.09 135.0 2.5
121 A Loken Madison 34 115 230 2.00 81 654 .228 43 0.37 41 0.36 235 2.04 3 50 53 0.46 299.0 2.6
122 L Frederick Minnesota State 26 78 198 2.54 68 660 .197 10 0.13 20 0.26 234 3.00 36 19 55 0.71 263.5 3.4
122 E Soltis Hudson Valley 22 73 51 0.70 57 283 -.021 51 0.70 11 0.15 234 3.21 3 7 10 0.14 68.5 0.9
124 E Nunez Bergen 21 77 45 0.58 50 218 -.023 3 0.04 67 0.87 232 3.01 0 0 0 0.00 112.0 1.5
124 J Skoog Central Lakes 27 89 282 3.17 63 648 .338 31 0.35 38 0.43 232 2.61 8 30 38 0.43 343.0 3.9
126 L Laughlin Mohawk Valley 23 76 1 0.01 4 21 -.143 0 0.00 3 0.04 231 3.04 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
127 C Clogston Eastfield 23 69 161 2.33 84 569 .135 6 0.09 14 0.20 230 3.33 0 7 7 0.10 178.5 2.6
127 L Strezenec Nassau 38 116 94 0.81 82 409 .029 581 5.01 89 0.77 230 1.98 4 8 12 0.10 191.0 1.6
129 K Hardies Riverland 28 90 288 3.20 163 734 .170 22 0.24 27 0.30 229 2.54 33 18 51 0.57 357.0 4.0
129 G Staudt Nassau 38 115 106 0.92 134 525 -.053 13 0.11 77 0.67 229 1.99 1 5 6 0.05 186.5 1.6
129 K Wicks Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 0 0.00 4 7 -.571 0 0.00 16 0.19 229 2.69 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.2
132 B Leach Patrick Henry 25 85 130 1.53 47 371 .224 19 0.22 25 0.29 227 2.67 34 9 43 0.51 193.5 2.3
133 J Bungum Rochester 32 108 138 1.28 64 552 .134 5 0.05 24 0.22 226 2.09 12 2 14 0.13 175.0 1.6
133 H Rice Rockingham 29 97 10 0.10 9 28 .036 17 0.18 1 0.01 226 2.33 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.1
133 C Scheer Mohawk Valley 25 84 116 1.38 85 472 .066 6 0.07 63 0.75 226 2.69 3 2 5 0.06 183.0 2.2
136 C Levesque Finger Lakes 35 120 241 2.01 109 822 .161 11 0.09 55 0.46 225 1.88 5 44 49 0.41 323.0 2.7
137 E Hendrickson Minnesota State 26 75 17 0.23 13 120 .033 571 7.61 36 0.48 224 2.99 3 5 8 0.11 58.5 0.8
137 A Schrecengost Butler County 25 77 156 2.03 29 479 .265 4 0.05 41 0.53 224 2.91 6 28 34 0.44 217.0 2.8
139 R Beckman Vermilion 30 85 180 2.12 114 535 .123 3 0.04 45 0.53 223 2.62 7 4 11 0.13 234.0 2.8
140 M Farris Jefferson (NY) 30 95 104 1.09 57 409 .115 4 0.04 5 0.05 222 2.34 10 0 10 0.11 119.0 1.3
141 M Ryan Hudson Valley 22 76 16 0.21 34 193 -.093 1 0.01 9 0.12 221 2.91 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.3
142 K Weaver Corning 33 102 136 1.33 60 427 .178 5 0.05 34 0.33 220 2.16 9 1 10 0.10 179.5 1.8
143 Y Herrera Passaic County 19 67 27 0.40 32 243 -.021 99 1.48 16 0.24 217 3.24 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.6
143 A Orre Rainy River 31 98 14 0.14 4 62 .161 500 5.10 51 0.52 217 2.21 0 4 4 0.04 67.0 0.7
143 E Schumaker Hudson Valley 22 75 44 0.59 20 331 .073 5 0.07 7 0.09 217 2.89 10 7 17 0.23 64.5 0.9
146 K Marte Onondaga 38 119 48 0.40 31 227 .075 916 7.70 45 0.38 216 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 93.0 0.8
146 D Pischera Jamestown 17 51 1 0.02 2 5 -.200 1 0.02 32 0.63 216 4.24 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.6
148 K Bockhop Milwaukee Area Tech 23 77 99 1.29 107 443 -.018 0 0.00 48 0.62 215 2.79 1 2 3 0.04 149.0 1.9
148 T Duncan Richland 27 69 1 0.01 2 16 -.063 2 0.03 3 0.04 215 3.12 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
148 M Erzar St. Cloud Tech 24 83 54 0.65 18 249 .145 735 8.86 22 0.27 215 2.59 5 22 27 0.33 92.0 1.1
151 H Garcia Bronx 21 79 106 1.34 95 419 .026 7 0.09 21 0.27 214 2.71 4 6 10 0.13 134.0 1.7
152 R Marroquin Passaic County 19 69 10 0.14 10 53 .000 122 1.77 30 0.43 212 3.07 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.6
153 D Blascyk Minnesota State 26 77 5 0.06 4 34 .029 4 0.05 20 0.26 211 2.74 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.3
153 B Joyner Orange County 24 74 10 0.14 8 52 .038 4 0.05 1 0.01 211 2.85 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.1
153 J Palma Hostos 20 70 69 0.99 69 301 .000 6 0.09 32 0.46 211 3.01 0 1 1 0.01 101.5 1.4
153 R Robertson Patrick Henry 24 80 182 2.27 58 531 .234 8 0.10 0 0.00 211 2.64 18 5 23 0.29 202.5 2.5
157 C Martel Rainy River 31 98 7 0.07 3 57 .070 398 4.06 15 0.15 210 2.14 3 1 4 0.04 25.5 0.3
157 J Muller Ulster County 17 59 240 4.07 78 536 .302 5 0.08 49 0.83 210 3.56 1 8 9 0.15 294.0 5.0
157 M Walbom Lorain County 32 115 12 0.10 1 28 .393 410 3.57 12 0.10 210 1.83 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
160 J Corbitt Fashion IT 33 85 190 2.24 94 549 .175 7 0.08 55 0.65 209 2.46 6 7 13 0.15 254.5 3.0
160 M Paulsen Hibbing 29 96 28 0.29 15 132 .098 57 0.59 39 0.41 209 2.18 1 6 7 0.07 71.0 0.7
160 M VanEtten SUNY Broome 30 109 145 1.33 64 483 .168 2 0.02 47 0.43 209 1.92 16 29 45 0.41 222.5 2.0
163 M Hansen Minnesota State 26 77 82 1.06 30 331 .157 23 0.30 8 0.10 208 2.70 17 9 26 0.34 111.5 1.4
164 R Boyar Erie 30 97 167 1.72 82 600 .142 13 0.13 41 0.42 206 2.12 8 0 8 0.08 216.0 2.2
164 Y Shimizu Genesee 40 120 74 0.62 10 184 .348 896 7.47 85 0.71 206 1.72 4 6 10 0.08 166.0 1.4
166 Z Bystrom Hibbing 28 90 121 1.34 50 466 .152 2 0.02 16 0.18 205 2.28 6 12 18 0.20 149.0 1.7
166 S Garrett Patrick Henry 25 85 67 0.79 15 170 .306 731 8.60 81 0.95 205 2.41 27 6 33 0.39 178.0 2.1
166 S Hahn Kingsborough 21 77 6 0.08 17 162 -.068 377 4.90 33 0.43 205 2.66 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.5
166 K Hanlin Jefferson (NY) 37 96 49 0.51 26 273 .084 13 0.14 32 0.33 205 2.14 13 0 13 0.14 94.0 1.0
170 A Loiacono Harper 47 141 330 2.34 130 976 .205 27 0.19 34 0.24 204 1.45 17 20 37 0.26 391.0 2.8
170 E Muhvich Vermilion 30 84 200 2.38 160 703 .057 4 0.05 25 0.30 204 2.43 16 10 26 0.31 246.0 2.9
170 T Peterson Rochester 32 108 338 3.13 104 1034 .226 5 0.05 34 0.31 204 1.89 52 9 61 0.56 428.5 4.0
173 D Cox Finger Lakes 34 110 115 1.05 110 539 .009 5 0.05 50 0.45 203 1.85 0 15 15 0.14 172.5 1.6
173 A Suarez Bronx 21 79 163 2.06 102 534 .114 57 0.72 36 0.46 203 2.57 5 4 9 0.11 206.0 2.6
175 S Foley Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 83 0.98 58 286 .087 1 0.01 15 0.18 201 2.36 5 0 5 0.06 103.0 1.2
175 J Foster Rochester 32 109 55 0.50 22 214 .154 1000 9.17 18 0.17 201 1.84 11 7 18 0.17 87.5 0.8
177 A Taguchi Genesee 29 80 147 1.84 102 457 .098 5 0.06 47 0.59 197 2.46 3 12 15 0.19 203.0 2.5
178 A Jimenez Eastfield 29 90 9 0.10 3 47 .128 422 4.69 11 0.12 196 2.18 0 7 7 0.08 23.5 0.3
178 B Kubesh Ridgewater 28 91 184 2.02 79 530 .198 14 0.15 48 0.53 196 2.15 12 17 29 0.32 252.5 2.8
178 G Ortiz Eastfield 26 77 4 0.05 4 46 .000 369 4.79 28 0.36 196 2.55 0 2 2 0.03 33.0 0.4
181 J Putnam Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 211 2.54 84 534 .238 314 3.78 48 0.58 195 2.35 17 0 17 0.20 276.0 3.3
181 M Seeley SUNY Adirondack 23 73 358 4.90 89 773 .348 3 0.04 42 0.58 195 2.67 85 14 99 1.36 492.0 6.7
183 M Crimi Northampton 30 86 10 0.12 6 52 .077 0 0.00 55 0.64 193 2.24 0 0 0 0.00 65.0 0.8
183 J Hale Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 3 0.04 6 14 -.214 0 0.00 20 0.24 193 2.33 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
183 K Rogers Brookhaven 36 111 323 2.91 154 749 .226 5 0.05 27 0.24 193 1.74 9 29 38 0.34 373.5 3.4
186 K Jenney Tompkins Cortland 21 105 1 0.01 3 8 -.250 1 0.01 8 0.08 192 1.83 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 0.1
186 B Torgerson Central Lakes 27 89 37 0.42 13 120 .200 10 0.11 43 0.48 192 2.16 0 14 14 0.16 87.0 1.0
188 M Crown Brookhaven 24 72 230 3.19 97 555 .240 3 0.04 30 0.42 190 2.64 5 13 18 0.25 271.5 3.8
189 K Sterner Ridgewater 28 93 56 0.60 12 175 .251 817 8.78 60 0.65 188 2.02 1 17 18 0.19 125.5 1.3
190 K Ziesman Pennsylvania Highlands 20 63 53 0.84 31 192 .115 60 0.95 28 0.44 187 2.97 6 5 11 0.17 89.5 1.4
191 T King-Carr Cayuga 30 99 85 0.86 83 394 .005 2 0.02 30 0.30 186 1.88 1 1 2 0.02 116.5 1.2
191 G Russini Nassau 35 104 50 0.48 94 326 -.135 12 0.12 28 0.27 186 1.79 2 3 5 0.05 81.5 0.8
193 C Gill Montgomery County 16 56 197 3.52 63 386 .347 4 0.07 49 0.88 185 3.30 3 0 3 0.05 249.0 4.4
193 T Hicks Sandhills 33 110 318 2.89 64 728 .349 52 0.47 23 0.21 185 1.68 50 17 67 0.61 399.5 3.6
195 Z Bell Mountain View 28 90 55 0.61 13 214 .196 684 7.60 35 0.39 184 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 90.0 1.0
195 T Valle Cedar Valley 32 100 4 0.04 18 63 -.222 14 0.14 8 0.08 184 1.84 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.1
197 B Frangaj Westchester 16 60 98 1.63 73 361 .069 8 0.13 42 0.70 183 3.05 0 0 0 0.00 140.0 2.3
197 K Robinson Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 99 1.19 59 332 .120 4 0.05 28 0.34 183 2.20 1 0 1 0.01 128.0 1.5
199 E Mergen Riverland 21 73 11 0.15 13 67 -.030 21 0.29 20 0.27 182 2.49 2 2 4 0.05 34.0 0.5
200 A Maio Corning 33 99 176 1.78 59 418 .280 3 0.03 36 0.36 181 1.83 6 4 10 0.10 220.0 2.2
200 M Sorrell North Country 22 73 114 1.56 25 364 .245 3 0.04 22 0.30 181 2.48 8 4 12 0.16 146.0 2.0
202 K Cassady Patrick Henry 24 80 95 1.19 49 299 .154 2 0.03 48 0.60 179 2.24 41 17 58 0.72 192.5 2.4
203 S Mennig Corning 32 95 2 0.02 3 27 -.037 0 0.00 17 0.18 178 1.87 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
203 N Talamini Rockland 18 68 80 1.18 24 164 .341 8 0.12 23 0.34 178 2.62 5 0 5 0.07 108.0 1.6
205 E Kolesar Ocean County 18 53 177 3.34 106 482 .147 12 0.23 39 0.74 175 3.30 10 19 29 0.55 235.5 4.4
205 S Raichlin SUNY Broome 30 109 18 0.17 2 67 .239 832 7.63 38 0.35 175 1.61 2 1 3 0.03 58.5 0.5
207 H Allen Richland 29 85 54 0.64 43 219 .050 258 3.04 14 0.16 174 2.05 2 16 18 0.21 78.0 0.9
207 R Franey Brookdale 15 51 18 0.35 4 68 .206 345 6.76 55 1.08 174 3.41 4 0 4 0.08 77.0 1.5
207 S Heveland Corning 33 94 8 0.09 3 26 .192 1 0.01 24 0.26 174 1.85 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
210 V Fischer Nassau 38 114 269 2.36 164 794 .132 11 0.10 74 0.65 173 1.52 23 11 34 0.30 371.5 3.3
210 J Trudeau SUNY Adirondack 22 76 130 1.71 68 473 .131 2 0.03 67 0.88 173 2.28 9 9 18 0.24 210.5 2.8
212 E Confer Mohawk Valley 17 58 48 0.83 32 216 .074 2 0.03 20 0.34 171 2.95 3 1 4 0.07 71.5 1.2
212 E Orminski Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 109 1.31 56 321 .165 462 5.57 50 0.60 171 2.06 22 5 27 0.33 183.5 2.2
214 C Jesperson Hibbing 28 93 35 0.38 23 209 .057 599 6.44 44 0.47 170 1.83 3 12 15 0.16 88.0 0.9
215 D Bridgewater Rockland 19 72 138 1.92 42 248 .387 0 0.00 16 0.22 169 2.35 67 0 67 0.93 221.0 3.1
216 S Fisher Pennsylvania Highlands 20 60 163 2.72 53 360 .306 3 0.05 34 0.57 168 2.80 62 9 71 1.18 263.5 4.4
216 A McLeroy Joliet 25 77 94 1.22 138 501 -.088 5 0.06 19 0.25 168 2.18 2 0 2 0.03 115.0 1.5
216 C Moore Rockingham 30 104 190 1.83 52 478 .289 316 3.04 37 0.36 168 1.62 20 18 38 0.37 256.0 2.5
219 A Mroczek Ocean County 24 76 41 0.54 21 137 .146 617 8.12 81 1.07 166 2.18 0 5 5 0.07 124.5 1.6
219 B Nichols Wytheville 17 57 142 2.49 44 343 .286 0 0.00 23 0.40 166 2.91 9 20 29 0.51 184.0 3.2
219 A Robles Westchester 20 75 172 2.29 106 486 .136 7 0.09 32 0.43 166 2.21 48 7 55 0.73 255.5 3.4
222 T Scales Patrick Henry 25 83 6 0.07 5 17 .059 0 0.00 31 0.37 164 1.98 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
223 A Garner Brookhaven 30 93 197 2.12 92 522 .201 4 0.04 21 0.23 162 1.74 5 42 47 0.51 244.0 2.6
223 L Graham Butler County 26 82 34 0.41 5 80 .362 552 6.73 20 0.24 162 1.98 6 32 38 0.46 76.0 0.9
225 S Griffin Westmoreland 16 54 76 1.41 37 239 .163 0 0.00 24 0.44 161 2.98 9 0 9 0.17 109.0 2.0
226 M Eagan Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 136 1.64 45 325 .280 10 0.12 11 0.13 160 1.93 84 8 92 1.11 235.0 2.8
227 H Landsman Riverland 29 94 184 1.96 108 717 .106 31 0.33 52 0.55 159 1.69 4 9 13 0.14 244.5 2.6
228 B Avery Finger Lakes 35 119 1 0.01 3 12 -.167 609 5.12 30 0.25 158 1.33 0 2 2 0.02 32.0 0.3
228 S Hebb Anne Arundel 15 50 86 1.72 56 265 .113 164 3.28 33 0.66 158 3.16 16 2 18 0.36 136.0 2.7
228 D Kiselica Monroe CC 40 98 5 0.05 0 6 .833 0 0.00 19 0.19 158 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
228 K Roper Rockland 19 72 92 1.28 39 207 .256 26 0.36 47 0.65 158 2.19 26 0 26 0.36 165.0 2.3
232 M Muhvich Vermilion 30 80 14 0.17 18 100 -.040 12 0.15 6 0.07 157 1.96 1 1 2 0.03 21.5 0.3
233 T Broderick Rockland 19 72 6 0.08 7 24 -.042 1 0.01 6 0.08 156 2.17 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.2
233 K Lugo Queensborough 29 64 0 0.00 1 8 -.125 0 0.00 21 0.33 156 2.44 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.3
233 A Morgan Montgomery County 18 62 104 1.68 75 364 .080 18 0.29 33 0.53 156 2.52 12 4 16 0.26 151.0 2.4
236 V Bennish Fashion IT 31 70 101 1.44 48 313 .169 5 0.07 36 0.51 154 2.20 3 5 8 0.11 142.5 2.0
236 A Bubar Niagara County 23 80 252 3.15 139 747 .151 13 0.16 41 0.51 154 1.93 5 11 16 0.20 303.5 3.8
236 J Ferguson Davidson County 20 64 10 0.16 19 66 -.136 5 0.08 20 0.31 154 2.41 9 0 9 0.14 39.0 0.6
236 M Hegseth St. Cloud Tech 18 35 0 0.00 0 6 .000 2 0.06 7 0.20 154 4.40 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.2
236 N McDonald Vermilion 30 85 25 0.29 5 58 .345 537 6.32 17 0.20 154 1.81 2 5 7 0.08 46.5 0.5
241 C Greer Monroe CC 47 135 223 1.65 42 437 .414 2 0.01 50 0.37 153 1.13 59 61 120 0.89 362.5 2.7
241 H Hill Sandhills 30 71 86 1.21 68 345 .052 3 0.04 25 0.35 153 2.15 0 1 1 0.01 111.5 1.6
243 J Jamison Rochester 32 107 219 2.05 109 647 .170 3 0.03 28 0.26 151 1.41 29 12 41 0.38 282.0 2.6
243 C Ryther Ulster County 18 64 177 2.77 73 417 .249 32 0.50 62 0.97 151 2.36 34 22 56 0.88 284.0 4.4
243 B Verner Butler County 26 82 124 1.51 26 369 .266 104 1.27 41 0.50 151 1.84 19 41 60 0.73 204.5 2.5
246 S Ahovelo North Lake 34 113 81 0.72 54 297 .091 41 0.36 21 0.19 150 1.33 6 32 38 0.34 124.0 1.1
246 C West Sandhills 34 108 2 0.02 5 28 -.107 15 0.14 5 0.05 150 1.39 1 0 1 0.01 8.0 0.1
246 N Wigley Milwaukee Area Tech 23 68 44 0.65 39 224 .022 19 0.28 26 0.38 150 2.21 0 6 6 0.09 73.0 1.1
249 J Shaffer Pennsylvania Highlands 20 60 2 0.03 1 5 .200 3 0.05 0 0.00 149 2.48 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
250 M Hyler Wytheville 18 60 3 0.05 13 104 -.096 138 2.30 10 0.17 147 2.45 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
251 M Barclay Milwaukee Area Tech 19 62 35 0.56 56 216 -.097 1 0.02 26 0.42 146 2.35 1 0 1 0.02 62.0 1.0
251 L Knapp Montgomery 22 63 1 0.02 6 22 -.227 5 0.08 17 0.27 146 2.32 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.3
253 M McKenzie Hostos 20 70 123 1.76 51 357 .202 6 0.09 16 0.23 145 2.07 49 8 57 0.81 192.0 2.7
253 C Shackelford Montgomery County 18 62 112 1.81 66 341 .135 2 0.03 55 0.89 145 2.34 0 4 4 0.06 169.0 2.7
255 A Bard Hudson Valley 19 66 44 0.67 47 260 -.012 28 0.42 7 0.11 144 2.18 7 5 12 0.18 60.5 0.9
255 M Holbert Herkimer 24 39 98 2.51 111 226 -.058 74 1.90 25 0.64 144 3.69 10 1 11 0.28 133.5 3.4
255 C Moffitt Rainy River 31 98 131 1.34 72 456 .129 3 0.03 16 0.16 144 1.47 3 27 30 0.31 163.5 1.7
255 Y Montes De Oca Bronx 21 79 23 0.29 7 72 .222 314 3.97 38 0.48 144 1.82 2 2 4 0.05 64.0 0.8
259 K Knutson Genesee 38 110 154 1.40 83 458 .155 128 1.16 74 0.67 143 1.30 2 11 13 0.12 235.5 2.1
259 K Mansfield Jamestown 33 101 88 0.87 61 270 .100 26 0.26 26 0.26 143 1.42 3 13 16 0.16 123.5 1.2
259 C Salzl St. Cloud Tech 25 75 0 0.00 2 8 -.250 3 0.04 17 0.23 143 1.91 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
262 J Dickey Fashion IT 33 83 295 3.55 121 619 .281 2 0.02 70 0.84 142 1.71 10 12 22 0.27 381.0 4.6
263 J Ford Ocean County 24 75 189 2.52 82 467 .229 9 0.12 34 0.45 141 1.88 33 25 58 0.77 268.5 3.6
264 A Mossuto Hibbing 29 96 103 1.07 69 449 .076 7 0.07 3 0.03 140 1.46 11 11 22 0.23 122.5 1.3
265 K Barrett Erie 30 97 34 0.35 4 72 .417 657 6.77 19 0.20 139 1.43 9 0 9 0.09 62.0 0.6
265 J Price Kingsborough 21 77 91 1.18 56 473 .074 22 0.29 26 0.34 139 1.81 8 1 9 0.12 125.5 1.6
265 S Quinn Riverland 29 94 44 0.47 19 277 .090 498 5.30 26 0.28 139 1.48 1 1 2 0.02 71.5 0.8
268 K Palistrant Niagara County 23 80 82 1.02 93 319 -.034 15 0.19 19 0.24 138 1.73 2 2 4 0.05 104.0 1.3
269 J Adams Brookdale 18 55 9 0.16 21 66 -.182 8 0.15 18 0.33 137 2.49 0 1 1 0.02 27.5 0.5
269 A Espinal Bergen 21 76 144 1.89 108 511 .070 4 0.05 30 0.39 137 1.80 0 0 0 0.00 174.0 2.3
271 H Anderson Erie 28 93 39 0.42 41 166 -.012 3 0.03 1 0.01 136 1.46 3 0 3 0.03 43.0 0.5
271 A Concepcion Lehigh Carbon 16 54 77 1.43 17 0 - 12 0.22 26 0.48 136 2.52 1 0 1 0.02 104.0 1.9
271 K Evans Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 40 0.47 9 68 .456 630 7.41 48 0.56 136 1.60 13 0 13 0.15 101.0 1.2
271 P Ngando Montgomery 22 64 167 2.61 74 492 .189 7 0.11 29 0.45 136 2.13 0 10 10 0.16 201.0 3.1
275 A Denny Rockingham 31 104 149 1.43 86 437 .144 119 1.14 22 0.21 135 1.30 9 4 13 0.13 182.0 1.8
275 J Meyer Tompkins Cortland 21 68 60 0.88 48 226 .053 2 0.03 16 0.24 135 1.99 9 0 9 0.13 85.0 1.3
275 J Samson Hudson Valley 22 72 35 0.49 67 273 -.117 23 0.32 9 0.13 135 1.88 0 1 1 0.01 44.5 0.6
278 Y Ledesma Westchester 18 62 19 0.31 8 75 .147 109 1.76 9 0.15 134 2.16 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.5
278 S Lint Anne Arundel 15 50 5 0.10 10 45 -.111 20 0.40 5 0.10 134 2.68 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.2
280 K Davey Pennsylvania Highlands 15 47 183 3.89 39 337 .427 3 0.06 26 0.55 132 2.81 36 7 43 0.91 248.5 5.3
280 K Langaas Rainy River 31 98 248 2.53 94 693 .222 6 0.06 21 0.21 132 1.35 23 25 48 0.49 304.5 3.1
282 A Cross Cayuga 30 99 67 0.68 51 290 .055 15 0.15 18 0.18 131 1.32 4 1 5 0.05 89.5 0.9
282 A Peters Ridgewater 28 92 1 0.01 1 3 .000 5 0.05 24 0.26 131 1.42 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.3
284 J Raupers Corning 33 105 186 1.77 65 490 .247 494 4.70 52 0.50 129 1.23 24 5 29 0.28 264.5 2.5
285 L Dolan Mohawk Valley 24 81 61 0.75 43 305 .059 141 1.74 26 0.32 127 1.57 3 0 3 0.04 90.0 1.1
286 M Kowarsch Mesabi Range 28 98 51 0.52 25 181 .144 589 6.01 39 0.40 126 1.29 1 3 4 0.04 92.5 0.9
286 C Woods Northland 18 55 104 1.89 48 396 .141 8 0.15 18 0.33 126 2.29 3 16 19 0.35 133.0 2.4
288 K Holterman Orange County 22 67 149 2.22 86 417 .151 7 0.10 54 0.81 125 1.87 24 0 24 0.36 227.0 3.4
288 K Kelm Itasca 27 80 1 0.01 0 8 .125 252 3.15 22 0.28 125 1.56 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
288 M McClarnon Riverland 27 82 18 0.22 18 102 .000 4 0.05 11 0.13 125 1.52 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
291 A Romero Nassau 32 81 6 0.07 8 43 -.047 7 0.09 18 0.22 124 1.53 0 1 1 0.01 24.5 0.3
291 A Spucches Dutchess 14 47 68 1.45 60 300 .027 76 1.62 35 0.74 124 2.64 1 1 2 0.04 104.5 2.2
293 S Lauer Anne Arundel 13 43 81 1.88 56 280 .089 4 0.09 8 0.19 123 2.86 1 1 2 0.05 90.5 2.1
294 S Johnson Hostos 20 70 201 2.87 79 496 .246 9 0.13 31 0.44 122 1.74 39 7 46 0.66 274.5 3.9
294 M McNeil Itasca 27 80 216 2.70 55 557 .289 15 0.19 9 0.11 122 1.52 6 33 39 0.49 247.5 3.1
296 C Burdick Fashion IT 33 81 23 0.28 14 80 .113 797 9.84 30 0.37 121 1.49 1 5 6 0.07 56.5 0.7
296 K Pring Minnesota State 26 76 219 2.88 68 629 .240 3 0.04 10 0.13 121 1.59 14 2 16 0.21 244.0 3.2
296 H Rebeor Hudson Valley 22 76 59 0.78 89 330 -.091 21 0.28 8 0.11 121 1.59 16 9 25 0.33 87.5 1.2
299 S Berkner Riverland 29 93 75 0.81 32 220 .195 16 0.17 12 0.13 120 1.29 9 12 21 0.23 102.0 1.1
299 C Vuong Mohawk Valley 24 81 35 0.43 49 169 -.083 3 0.04 10 0.12 120 1.48 2 1 3 0.04 47.5 0.6
301 J Daniels Westmoreland 16 54 102 1.89 50 283 .184 0 0.00 36 0.67 119 2.20 23 0 23 0.43 161.0 3.0
302 W Hauptman Corning 30 97 20 0.21 4 64 .250 444 4.58 51 0.53 118 1.22 0 1 1 0.01 71.5 0.7
302 A Sprowl North Country 22 71 17 0.24 32 195 -.077 0 0.00 7 0.10 118 1.66 1 1 2 0.03 25.5 0.4
304 J Edwards Vance-Granville 10 33 95 2.88 34 170 .359 1 0.03 9 0.27 116 3.52 29 0 29 0.88 133.0 4.0
304 M Neff Wytheville 18 60 112 1.87 52 317 .189 1 0.02 19 0.32 116 1.93 1 6 7 0.12 135.0 2.3
304 K Oshkosh Vermilion 29 72 2 0.03 3 10 -.100 2 0.03 15 0.21 116 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
304 S Scholl Itasca 27 80 118 1.48 67 343 .149 435 5.44 19 0.24 116 1.45 3 54 57 0.71 167.0 2.1
308 G DelSordo Union County 14 48 99 2.06 73 379 .069 7 0.15 33 0.69 115 2.40 1 0 1 0.02 133.0 2.8
308 L Deutsch Northampton 34 92 5 0.05 3 25 .080 3 0.03 28 0.30 115 1.25 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
310 N Cabrera Passaic County 13 46 1 0.02 4 26 -.115 17 0.37 12 0.26 114 2.48 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
311 T Anderson Vermilion 19 45 1 0.02 1 5 .000 0 0.00 4 0.09 113 2.51 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
311 T Wagner Central Carolina 20 64 56 0.88 42 253 .055 5 0.08 28 0.44 113 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 84.0 1.3
311 T Washington Richland 28 73 178 2.44 92 539 .160 2 0.03 6 0.08 113 1.55 4 27 31 0.42 201.5 2.8
314 R Flynn Dutchess 14 47 48 1.02 53 207 -.024 49 1.04 7 0.15 112 2.38 1 1 2 0.04 56.5 1.2
314 M Murphy Eastfield 29 98 276 2.82 105 794 .215 25 0.26 10 0.10 112 1.14 3 41 44 0.45 309.5 3.2
316 A Lee SUNY Adirondack 24 69 1 0.01 0 4 .250 1 0.01 1 0.01 111 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
316 C Luce Monroe CC 37 91 212 2.33 45 470 .355 3 0.03 5 0.05 111 1.22 5 6 11 0.12 225.0 2.5
316 A Lucken Central Lakes 27 72 0 0.00 0 0 - 12 0.17 3 0.04 111 1.54 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.0
316 S Luke Hudson Valley 21 67 32 0.48 42 250 -.040 50 0.75 10 0.15 111 1.66 4 3 7 0.10 47.5 0.7
316 S Monroe Dutchess 17 55 106 1.93 82 323 .074 3 0.05 15 0.27 111 2.02 9 2 11 0.20 131.0 2.4
321 B Bedillion Butler County 26 83 4 0.05 4 30 .000 1 0.01 5 0.06 110 1.33 1 0 1 0.01 10.0 0.1
321 L Thomas Union County 14 46 26 0.57 23 170 .018 5 0.11 39 0.85 110 2.39 1 0 1 0.02 66.0 1.4
323 L Bedard Harrisburg Area 17 60 55 0.92 34 190 .111 401 6.68 57 0.95 109 1.82 8 14 22 0.37 127.0 2.1
323 A Peeples Harrisburg Area 16 54 55 1.02 45 162 .062 39 0.72 18 0.33 109 2.02 10 13 23 0.43 89.5 1.7
325 J Caviness Davidson County 20 62 39 0.63 28 164 .067 5 0.08 15 0.24 108 1.74 11 4 15 0.24 67.0 1.1
325 K Cisse Mountain View 29 96 229 2.39 82 648 .227 38 0.40 52 0.54 108 1.13 43 12 55 0.57 330.0 3.4
325 C Grant Sandhills 34 111 302 2.72 123 769 .233 4 0.04 62 0.56 108 0.97 38 14 52 0.47 409.0 3.7
325 A Hewitt Butler County 25 79 33 0.42 18 154 .097 1 0.01 18 0.23 108 1.37 2 8 10 0.13 57.0 0.7
325 D Miller Harper 29 71 91 1.28 62 373 .078 6 0.08 12 0.17 108 1.52 14 9 23 0.32 121.5 1.7
325 M Morehead Eastfield 23 44 68 1.55 41 313 .086 0 0.00 11 0.25 108 2.45 0 2 2 0.05 80.0 1.8
325 K Okeke Cedar Valley 31 97 36 0.37 53 207 -.082 1 0.01 7 0.07 108 1.11 5 22 27 0.28 59.0 0.6
332 B Chiodo Butler County 26 81 0 0.00 5 31 -.161 6 0.07 16 0.20 107 1.32 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.2
332 T Grahek Mesabi Range 28 99 214 2.16 93 604 .200 8 0.08 9 0.09 107 1.08 4 18 22 0.22 236.0 2.4
332 T Ostrom SUNY Broome 30 109 224 2.06 96 680 .188 2 0.02 24 0.22 107 0.98 0 3 3 0.03 249.5 2.3
332 M Rivas Cedar Valley 31 98 66 0.67 38 272 .103 354 3.61 17 0.17 107 1.09 0 9 9 0.09 87.5 0.9
336 K Markham Montgomery 22 64 41 0.64 30 180 .061 2 0.03 10 0.16 106 1.66 0 7 7 0.11 54.5 0.9
337 K Lenci Mesabi Range 28 99 190 1.92 80 509 .216 40 0.40 13 0.13 104 1.05 7 43 50 0.51 231.5 2.3
338 E Brutsky Mohawk Valley 21 72 18 0.25 12 120 .050 55 0.76 43 0.60 103 1.43 0 0 0 0.00 61.0 0.8
339 A Mathis Mohawk Valley 25 86 9 0.10 2 63 .111 113 1.31 15 0.17 102 1.19 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.3
339 E Meier Rock Valley 36 118 132 1.12 66 350 .189 15 0.13 33 0.28 102 0.86 6 46 52 0.44 194.0 1.6
341 S Igielski Harper 47 129 313 2.43 145 953 .176 4 0.03 6 0.05 101 0.78 6 8 14 0.11 329.0 2.6
341 T Schlesinger Suffolk County 15 51 0 0.00 3 5 -.600 2 0.04 14 0.27 101 1.98 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.3
341 M Scollo Rockland 18 69 1 0.01 1 9 .000 74 1.07 9 0.13 101 1.46 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.1
344 K Bautista Queensborough 26 65 8 0.12 17 44 -.205 1 0.02 23 0.35 100 1.54 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.5
344 H Martindale Sandhills 31 70 80 1.14 74 356 .017 5 0.07 22 0.31 100 1.43 2 0 2 0.03 104.0 1.5
346 P Gomez Westchester 19 69 123 1.78 72 391 .130 4 0.06 36 0.52 99 1.43 80 9 89 1.29 243.5 3.5
346 A Mokamba Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 116 1.36 55 266 .229 13 0.15 3 0.04 99 1.16 10 0 10 0.12 129.0 1.5
348 M Gabriele Westchester 17 54 40 0.74 26 137 .102 103 1.91 24 0.44 98 1.81 6 5 11 0.20 72.5 1.3
348 A Herrara North Lake 34 113 148 1.31 109 565 .069 0 0.00 3 0.03 98 0.87 2 12 14 0.12 159.0 1.4
350 H Boyer Riverland 19 67 110 1.64 54 347 .161 16 0.24 22 0.33 97 1.45 12 13 25 0.37 150.5 2.2
350 H Park Northampton 34 84 18 0.21 15 60 .050 26 0.31 43 0.51 97 1.15 2 5 7 0.08 65.5 0.8
352 S Anderson Lorain County 32 115 235 2.04 67 799 .210 17 0.15 2 0.02 96 0.83 3 16 19 0.17 248.0 2.2
352 J Gromoske Cayuga 30 90 5 0.06 12 36 -.194 38 0.42 1 0.01 96 1.07 0 1 1 0.01 6.5 0.1
354 I Galani Montgomery 22 64 219 3.42 57 490 .331 6 0.09 25 0.39 95 1.48 8 33 41 0.64 268.5 4.2
355 K Howell Northland 21 65 131 2.02 50 404 .200 4 0.06 20 0.31 94 1.45 6 18 24 0.37 166.0 2.6
355 F Kassulker Central Lakes 28 58 77 1.33 19 204 .284 31 0.53 26 0.45 94 1.62 0 17 17 0.29 111.5 1.9
357 B Albert Orange County 21 61 37 0.61 33 195 .021 10 0.16 29 0.48 93 1.52 7 1 8 0.13 73.5 1.2
358 M Elliott Vance-Granville 22 73 24 0.33 5 35 .543 516 7.07 30 0.41 92 1.26 8 0 8 0.11 62.0 0.8
358 K Hardeman Ulster County 18 62 49 0.79 23 147 .177 5 0.08 5 0.08 92 1.48 23 8 31 0.50 81.0 1.3
360 L Guy Onondaga 37 101 83 0.82 67 345 .046 3 0.03 19 0.19 91 0.90 19 6 25 0.25 124.0 1.2
360 S Ryan Cayuga 30 99 37 0.37 58 226 -.093 9 0.09 24 0.24 91 0.92 2 5 7 0.07 65.5 0.7
362 M Kellick Lorain County 32 115 371 3.23 163 832 .250 12 0.10 59 0.51 90 0.78 55 64 119 1.03 517.0 4.5
362 J Van Vooris Davidson County 20 64 17 0.27 14 37 .081 3 0.05 30 0.47 90 1.41 4 2 6 0.09 52.0 0.8
364 J Burbank Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 62 0.73 36 171 .152 0 0.00 32 0.38 89 1.05 25 0 25 0.29 119.0 1.4
364 K Campbell Joliet 17 90 41 0.46 52 195 -.056 1 0.01 13 0.14 89 0.99 9 0 9 0.10 63.0 0.7
364 D Freeman Central Carolina 20 64 26 0.41 20 99 .061 2 0.03 8 0.13 89 1.39 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.5
364 S Ramirez Cedar Valley 27 80 85 1.06 37 289 .166 271 3.39 14 0.17 89 1.11 0 11 11 0.14 104.5 1.3
368 M Morris Richland 26 77 43 0.56 39 202 .020 222 2.88 9 0.12 88 1.14 4 17 21 0.27 64.5 0.8
368 K Slater Ulster County 16 58 13 0.22 5 67 .119 428 7.38 14 0.24 88 1.52 0 4 4 0.07 29.0 0.5
370 D Brown Itasca 25 101 238 2.36 47 554 .345 4 0.04 0 0.00 87 0.86 33 53 86 0.85 297.5 2.9
370 S Gooding Central Carolina 19 61 86 1.41 65 306 .069 6 0.10 16 0.26 87 1.43 18 4 22 0.36 122.0 2.0
370 E Hagel Montgomery County 18 62 1 0.02 7 9 -.667 1 0.02 18 0.29 87 1.40 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
370 M Harden Richland 24 48 57 1.19 47 247 .040 3 0.06 2 0.04 87 1.81 6 9 15 0.31 69.5 1.4
370 S Hernandez Orange County 24 74 78 1.05 38 297 .135 261 3.53 23 0.31 87 1.18 14 1 15 0.20 115.5 1.6
370 C Margarin Lehigh Carbon 18 60 32 0.53 8 0 - 60 1.00 26 0.43 87 1.45 0 0 0 0.00 58.0 1.0
370 J Phillips Cayuga 30 96 33 0.34 30 254 .012 602 6.27 32 0.33 87 0.91 4 8 12 0.13 73.0 0.8
370 D Sortino Harper 45 156 395 2.53 109 949 .301 5 0.03 31 0.20 87 0.56 55 34 89 0.57 498.0 3.2
370 P VanPelt Orange County 22 67 140 2.09 36 354 .294 15 0.22 34 0.51 87 1.30 36 3 39 0.58 211.5 3.2
379 K Arrigo Suffolk County 17 57 35 0.61 32 142 .021 0 0.00 30 0.53 86 1.51 2 1 3 0.05 67.5 1.2
379 C Puckett Patrick Henry 25 74 28 0.38 14 87 .161 35 0.47 22 0.30 86 1.16 6 0 6 0.08 56.0 0.8
379 L Romer Joliet 15 46 11 0.24 19 59 -.136 177 3.85 19 0.41 86 1.87 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.7
379 A Schlosser Niagara County 23 80 136 1.70 108 462 .061 16 0.20 44 0.55 86 1.07 6 16 22 0.28 194.0 2.4
379 K Squires SUNY Adirondack 25 86 65 0.76 43 253 .087 9 0.10 48 0.56 86 1.00 3 5 8 0.09 118.5 1.4
384 C Biancuzzo Pennsylvania Highlands 18 48 3 0.06 4 10 -.100 2 0.04 1 0.02 85 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
384 S Hassan Orange County 23 69 10 0.14 20 70 -.143 11 0.16 16 0.23 85 1.23 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.4
384 C LaPlace Westchester 17 50 2 0.04 5 22 -.136 243 4.86 21 0.42 85 1.70 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.5
384 J Santana North Country 22 72 58 0.81 55 269 .011 0 0.00 12 0.17 85 1.18 3 2 5 0.07 74.0 1.0
388 B DiFrancesco Anne Arundel 15 49 25 0.51 44 112 -.170 1 0.02 7 0.14 84 1.71 3 1 4 0.08 35.5 0.7
388 K Karl Pennsylvania Highlands 20 62 37 0.60 20 117 .145 369 5.95 50 0.81 84 1.35 3 1 4 0.06 90.5 1.5
388 K Shabaiash Fond du Lac Tribal 14 42 4 0.10 12 46 -.174 0 0.00 1 0.02 84 2.00 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
388 S Weavil Davidson County 20 62 13 0.21 8 54 .093 447 7.21 21 0.34 84 1.35 1 1 2 0.03 35.5 0.6
392 M Carter Vance-Granville 19 63 11 0.17 3 17 .471 1 0.02 7 0.11 83 1.32 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.3
392 B Fisher Joliet 36 114 90 0.79 74 338 .047 11 0.10 23 0.20 83 0.73 36 0 36 0.32 149.0 1.3
392 S Gengel SUNY Adirondack 25 86 31 0.36 9 58 .379 765 8.90 37 0.43 83 0.97 0 0 0 0.00 68.0 0.8
392 J Santos Borough of Manhattan 17 64 72 1.13 27 283 .159 8 0.13 72 1.13 83 1.30 0 2 2 0.03 145.0 2.3
396 R Kazemba Minnesota West 9 31 56 1.81 55 177 .006 10 0.32 5 0.16 82 2.65 0 5 5 0.16 63.5 2.0
396 A Rauh Middlesex County 14 49 102 2.08 69 356 .093 27 0.55 29 0.59 82 1.67 2 0 2 0.04 133.0 2.7
396 Z Riggan Herkimer 13 15 0 0.00 49 42 -1.167 1 0.07 4 0.27 82 5.47 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.3
399 J Elwin Bronx 21 79 2 0.03 12 34 -.294 1 0.01 10 0.13 81 1.03 0 1 1 0.01 12.5 0.2
399 S Hernandez Bronx 14 53 44 0.83 28 144 .111 10 0.19 14 0.26 81 1.53 1 1 2 0.04 59.5 1.1
399 J Hunt Patrick Henry 25 81 120 1.48 35 318 .267 4 0.05 3 0.04 81 1.00 93 17 110 1.36 224.5 2.8
399 A Walker Eastfield 18 39 1 0.03 4 14 -.214 0 0.00 0 0.00 81 2.08 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
403 C Callahan St. Cloud Tech 17 29 61 2.10 21 184 .217 3 0.10 5 0.17 80 2.76 2 3 5 0.17 69.5 2.4
403 D Hermeling Minnesota West 10 33 6 0.18 2 53 .075 156 4.73 7 0.21 80 2.42 0 2 2 0.06 14.0 0.4
403 K Strapple Pennsylvania Highlands 14 37 45 1.22 32 170 .076 1 0.03 24 0.65 80 2.16 24 1 25 0.68 93.5 2.5
403 E Swenson Minnesota West 10 33 21 0.64 37 164 -.098 7 0.21 8 0.24 80 2.42 0 5 5 0.15 31.5 1.0
403 M Tiska Suffolk County 17 57 99 1.74 48 241 .212 6 0.11 14 0.25 80 1.40 26 11 37 0.65 144.5 2.5
403 S Werksman Westmoreland 16 54 12 0.22 8 51 .078 0 0.00 24 0.44 80 1.48 2 0 2 0.04 38.0 0.7
409 S Perpepaj Fashion IT 25 54 38 0.70 32 146 .041 1 0.02 15 0.28 79 1.46 5 12 17 0.31 64.0 1.2
410 A Bauman Northampton 34 96 12 0.13 10 56 .036 875 9.11 50 0.52 78 0.81 1 5 6 0.06 65.5 0.7
410 A Coffy Rockland 17 64 5 0.08 3 13 .154 0 0.00 0 0.00 78 1.22 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
410 A Frazee Bergen 19 70 183 2.61 65 406 .291 3 0.04 11 0.16 78 1.11 24 0 24 0.34 218.0 3.1
413 S Berggren Harper 47 166 393 2.37 79 933 .337 7 0.04 21 0.13 77 0.46 70 17 87 0.52 492.5 3.0
413 D Davis Anne Arundel 13 38 34 0.89 40 137 -.044 1 0.03 17 0.45 77 2.03 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 1.3
413 B Fielder Rock Valley 29 70 14 0.20 7 44 .159 0 0.00 3 0.04 77 1.10 6 9 15 0.21 27.5 0.4
413 K Martinson Mesabi Range 24 71 6 0.08 3 28 .107 273 3.85 7 0.10 77 1.08 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
413 J Trompler Joliet 36 114 149 1.31 97 403 .129 2 0.02 7 0.06 77 0.68 26 0 26 0.23 182.0 1.6
418 D Budreau Fond du Lac Tribal 15 45 23 0.51 41 191 -.094 7 0.16 5 0.11 76 1.69 1 2 3 0.07 30.0 0.7
418 H Derks Milwaukee Area Tech 18 49 10 0.20 5 30 .167 197 4.02 8 0.16 76 1.55 7 0 7 0.14 25.0 0.5
418 K Kolpaczyk Ocean County 23 64 68 1.06 36 225 .142 21 0.33 42 0.66 76 1.19 5 17 22 0.34 123.5 1.9
418 A Laflamme Onondaga 35 95 92 0.97 37 290 .190 1 0.01 4 0.04 76 0.80 26 1 27 0.28 122.5 1.3
418 K Richardson Borough of Manhattan 17 64 148 2.31 31 332 .352 8 0.13 50 0.78 76 1.19 55 15 70 1.09 260.5 4.1
423 B Burger Richland 27 72 92 1.28 89 385 .008 58 0.81 21 0.29 75 1.04 5 17 22 0.31 126.5 1.8
423 K Reyes Queensborough 29 79 7 0.09 3 21 .190 354 4.48 36 0.46 75 0.95 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.5
423 S Sierra Lehigh Carbon 18 60 5 0.08 0 0 - 51 0.85 7 0.12 75 1.25 1 0 1 0.02 13.0 0.2
423 B Strothers Westmoreland 15 51 49 0.96 7 95 .442 0 0.00 23 0.45 75 1.47 6 0 6 0.12 78.0 1.5
427 C Roe Middlesex County 14 49 3 0.06 8 13 -.385 2 0.04 14 0.29 74 1.51 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3
428 K Bromiley Rowan Gloucester 7 21 28 1.33 19 108 .083 0 0.00 15 0.71 73 3.48 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 2.0
428 L Janzer Rowan Gloucester 8 26 47 1.81 34 195 .067 1 0.04 12 0.46 73 2.81 3 0 3 0.12 62.0 2.4
428 N Long Tompkins Cortland 21 68 26 0.38 32 142 -.042 24 0.35 21 0.31 73 1.07 4 0 4 0.06 51.0 0.8
428 M Medina Queensborough 28 78 4 0.05 2 7 .286 242 3.10 25 0.32 73 0.94 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
432 C Amirayan Northland 21 65 99 1.52 35 310 .206 200 3.08 13 0.20 72 1.11 9 21 30 0.46 131.5 2.0
432 V Biggins Montgomery County 18 62 13 0.21 5 37 .216 452 7.29 92 1.48 72 1.16 9 3 12 0.19 115.5 1.9
432 M Creedon Herkimer 23 34 53 1.56 138 115 -.739 1 0.03 22 0.65 72 2.12 3 3 6 0.18 79.5 2.3
432 M Killen Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 12 0.71 15 37 -.081 2 0.12 3 0.18 72 4.24 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.9
432 M Newman Niagara County 23 80 85 1.06 96 357 -.031 4 0.05 28 0.35 72 0.90 2 9 11 0.14 119.5 1.5
432 H Schulz Brookhaven 18 37 2 0.05 4 13 -.154 2 0.05 14 0.38 72 1.95 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.4
432 M Skorina Erie 30 97 71 0.73 43 275 .102 5 0.05 32 0.33 72 0.74 14 0 14 0.14 117.0 1.2
432 D Spencer Montgomery 22 64 9 0.14 5 59 .068 481 7.52 25 0.39 72 1.13 1 3 4 0.06 36.5 0.6
432 D Terry Central Carolina 20 64 11 0.17 10 36 .028 147 2.30 12 0.19 72 1.13 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.4
441 M Bobbitt Wytheville 18 59 0 0.00 9 77 -.117 127 2.15 2 0.03 70 1.19 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
441 L Charles Herkimer 18 19 12 0.63 59 53 -.887 4 0.21 3 0.16 70 3.68 7 0 7 0.37 22.0 1.2
441 B Pauls Milwaukee Area Tech 23 76 122 1.61 39 315 .263 0 0.00 33 0.43 70 0.92 36 7 43 0.57 194.5 2.6
441 A Petriello Rockland 19 72 43 0.60 34 144 .063 0 0.00 11 0.15 70 0.97 2 0 2 0.03 56.0 0.8
445 C Davis Butler County 26 82 131 1.60 33 285 .344 11 0.13 27 0.33 69 0.84 49 62 111 1.35 238.0 2.9
445 H Hoglo Northland 21 64 5 0.08 2 23 .130 290 4.53 14 0.22 69 1.08 1 2 3 0.05 21.0 0.3
447 M Ashley North Country 19 53 1 0.02 3 9 -.222 0 0.00 0 0.00 68 1.28 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
447 H Hoda Herkimer 13 22 13 0.59 39 132 -.197 33 1.50 12 0.55 68 3.09 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 1.1
447 C Howe Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 198 2.39 39 435 .366 0 0.00 77 0.93 68 0.82 63 4 67 0.81 340.0 4.1
450 M Boss Niagara County 23 80 32 0.40 26 133 .045 512 6.40 50 0.63 67 0.84 4 6 10 0.13 89.0 1.1
450 J Naylor Westmoreland 14 48 1 0.02 8 14 -.500 0 0.00 7 0.15 67 1.40 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.2
452 K Bazard Borough of Manhattan 17 62 6 0.10 1 10 .500 141 2.27 20 0.32 66 1.06 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.4
452 Y Espinol Lehigh Carbon 8 27 7 0.26 4 0 - 0 0.00 10 0.37 66 2.44 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.6
452 D Relyea Fashion IT 33 83 159 1.92 19 268 .522 15 0.18 51 0.61 66 0.80 45 23 68 0.82 266.5 3.2
455 I O'brien Richland 28 76 96 1.26 79 347 .049 2 0.03 5 0.07 65 0.86 15 31 46 0.61 131.5 1.7
455 D Rodriguez Dutchess 15 52 4 0.08 6 12 -.167 1 0.02 7 0.13 65 1.25 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
455 T Taylor Cedar Valley 27 85 258 3.04 132 645 .195 0 0.00 11 0.13 65 0.76 36 44 80 0.94 327.0 3.8
458 T Doolittle Mohawk Valley 22 75 75 1.00 53 287 .077 1 0.01 27 0.36 64 0.85 65 4 69 0.92 169.0 2.3
458 S Hendershot Orange County 15 51 89 1.75 27 267 .232 151 2.96 33 0.65 64 1.25 12 4 16 0.31 136.0 2.7
458 R Hutar Itasca 27 73 79 1.08 27 291 .179 3 0.04 9 0.12 64 0.88 1 16 17 0.23 97.0 1.3
458 E Segura Bronx 19 69 14 0.20 32 75 -.240 4 0.06 4 0.06 64 0.93 2 3 5 0.07 21.5 0.3
462 G Alvarez North Lake 34 113 180 1.59 125 606 .091 1 0.01 19 0.17 63 0.56 48 54 102 0.90 274.0 2.4
462 C Buhler Ulster County 12 42 12 0.29 12 48 .000 3 0.07 17 0.40 63 1.50 2 5 7 0.17 33.5 0.8
462 B Tish Minnesota West 10 32 55 1.72 36 201 .095 3 0.09 5 0.16 63 1.97 3 10 13 0.41 68.0 2.1
465 L Beyer Eastfield 28 82 81 0.99 35 243 .189 0 0.00 15 0.18 62 0.76 3 27 30 0.37 112.5 1.4
465 B Boyce Howard (MD) 33 93 10 0.11 16 48 -.125 7 0.08 23 0.25 62 0.67 2 19 21 0.23 44.5 0.5
465 T Chambers Nassau 37 107 104 0.97 62 340 .124 21 0.20 11 0.10 62 0.58 27 21 48 0.45 152.5 1.4
465 T Harms Madison 34 112 294 2.63 84 779 .270 7 0.06 1 0.01 62 0.55 22 40 62 0.55 337.0 3.0
465 B Lozier Northampton 32 90 296 3.29 63 617 .378 8 0.09 32 0.36 62 0.69 21 14 35 0.39 356.0 4.0
470 S Bartylla Howard (MD) 33 97 140 1.44 41 350 .283 4 0.04 63 0.65 61 0.63 39 43 82 0.85 263.5 2.7
470 H Looney Lorain County 32 96 97 1.01 47 302 .166 80 0.83 0 0.00 61 0.64 2 25 27 0.28 111.5 1.2
470 H VanHale St. Cloud Tech 18 26 31 1.19 16 103 .146 2 0.08 7 0.27 61 2.35 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 1.5
473 M Catania Herkimer 20 31 30 0.97 78 162 -.296 148 4.77 20 0.65 60 1.94 4 8 12 0.39 58.0 1.9
473 T Genthe Madison 35 121 212 1.75 70 571 .249 11 0.09 40 0.33 60 0.50 24 49 73 0.60 300.5 2.5
473 L Herrera Passaic County 19 68 6 0.09 4 30 .067 12 0.18 14 0.21 60 0.88 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
473 C Hunsberger Ocean County 23 57 1 0.02 2 6 -.167 5 0.09 11 0.19 60 1.05 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.2
477 N Burrichter Rowan Gloucester 8 26 11 0.42 8 62 .048 116 4.46 8 0.31 59 2.27 3 1 4 0.15 22.5 0.9
477 W Chan Borough of Manhattan 17 64 69 1.08 38 208 .149 11 0.17 36 0.56 59 0.92 18 7 25 0.39 126.5 2.0
477 M Gibson Davidson County 13 41 60 1.46 36 159 .151 2 0.05 14 0.34 59 1.44 5 1 6 0.15 79.5 1.9
477 C Lester Rockingham 18 56 72 1.29 24 190 .253 250 4.46 26 0.46 59 1.05 1 6 7 0.13 102.0 1.8
477 R Mathias Central Lakes 28 88 264 3.00 51 542 .393 9 0.10 39 0.44 59 0.67 12 71 83 0.94 350.5 4.0
477 L Thomas Union County 14 48 18 0.38 20 163 -.012 49 1.02 15 0.31 59 1.23 5 1 6 0.13 38.5 0.8
483 D Armstrong Westmoreland 16 54 68 1.26 41 196 .138 0 0.00 6 0.11 58 1.07 34 0 34 0.63 108.0 2.0
483 A Cordero Lehigh Carbon 18 60 38 0.63 10 0 - 2 0.03 6 0.10 58 0.97 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.7
483 N Terry Cayuga 30 99 312 3.15 100 778 .272 3 0.03 28 0.28 58 0.59 80 10 90 0.91 425.0 4.3
486 J Castro Borough of Manhattan 17 64 52 0.81 33 139 .137 5 0.08 26 0.41 57 0.89 8 8 16 0.25 90.0 1.4
486 A Fullem Union County 12 40 43 1.07 27 238 .067 1 0.03 39 0.97 57 1.43 0 0 0 0.00 82.0 2.0
486 V Morse Tompkins Cortland 19 61 2 0.03 2 8 .000 4 0.07 0 0.00 57 0.93 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
486 A Stern Ridgewater 22 46 32 0.70 10 95 .232 1 0.02 11 0.24 57 1.24 2 1 3 0.07 45.5 1.0
490 M Brewer Suffolk County 12 37 56 1.51 49 161 .043 2 0.05 16 0.43 56 1.51 9 6 15 0.41 84.0 2.3
490 B Conrad Harrisburg Area 17 60 168 2.80 50 291 .405 10 0.17 53 0.88 56 0.93 29 9 38 0.63 254.5 4.2
490 S Eaton Brookhaven 36 130 299 2.30 78 598 .370 13 0.10 25 0.19 56 0.43 16 60 76 0.58 370.0 2.8
490 E Weyand North Country 22 69 42 0.61 7 86 .407 191 2.77 36 0.52 56 0.81 1 6 7 0.10 82.0 1.2
494 B Linder Minnesota West 10 33 59 1.79 50 245 .037 12 0.36 4 0.12 55 1.67 7 11 18 0.55 75.5 2.3
494 M Persons Hudson Valley 22 74 16 0.22 24 149 -.054 151 2.04 15 0.20 55 0.74 1 2 3 0.04 33.0 0.4
496 K Bartlett North Lake 30 98 186 1.90 96 525 .171 5 0.05 14 0.14 54 0.55 30 35 65 0.66 247.5 2.5
496 A Boese Minnesota State 17 42 53 1.26 41 250 .048 5 0.12 4 0.10 54 1.29 6 1 7 0.17 63.5 1.5
496 M Hantz Westmoreland 16 54 21 0.39 25 95 -.042 0 0.00 31 0.57 54 1.00 6 0 6 0.11 58.0 1.1
496 E Kapic Mohawk Valley 17 52 51 0.98 25 173 .150 0 0.00 0 0.00 54 1.04 7 1 8 0.15 58.5 1.1
496 K Nelson Rowan Gloucester 8 26 12 0.46 20 86 -.093 8 0.31 13 0.50 54 2.08 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 1.0

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?