Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M Alden SUNY Broome 30 109 183 1.68 68 539 .213 7 0.06 24 0.22 31 0.28 136 24 160 1.47 355.0 3.3
2 K Reese Vance-Granville 22 73 256 3.51 104 520 .292 2 0.03 17 0.23 254 3.48 120 1 121 1.66 393.5 5.4
3 J Hunt Patrick Henry 25 81 120 1.48 35 318 .267 4 0.05 3 0.04 81 1.00 93 17 110 1.36 224.5 2.8
4 M Seeley SUNY Adirondack 23 73 358 4.90 89 773 .348 3 0.04 42 0.58 195 2.67 85 14 99 1.36 492.0 6.7
5 M Eagan Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 136 1.64 45 325 .280 10 0.12 11 0.13 160 1.93 84 8 92 1.11 235.0 2.8
6 P Gomez Westchester 19 69 123 1.78 72 391 .130 4 0.06 36 0.52 99 1.43 80 9 89 1.29 243.5 3.5
6 N Terry Cayuga 30 99 312 3.15 100 778 .272 3 0.03 28 0.28 58 0.59 80 10 90 0.91 425.0 4.3
8 A Bichel Rochester 32 109 232 2.13 58 612 .284 3 0.03 7 0.06 19 0.17 76 10 86 0.79 320.0 2.9
9 H Vezina Jamestown 33 104 336 3.23 102 756 .310 9 0.09 41 0.39 50 0.48 72 26 98 0.94 462.0 4.4
10 Z Williams Queensborough 29 86 183 2.13 66 326 .359 1 0.01 2 0.02 3 0.03 71 4 75 0.87 258.0 3.0
11 S Berggren Harper 47 166 393 2.37 79 933 .337 7 0.04 21 0.13 77 0.46 70 17 87 0.52 492.5 3.0
12 K Martin Erie 30 97 284 2.93 89 686 .284 2 0.02 2 0.02 32 0.33 69 1 70 0.72 355.5 3.7
13 A Edwards Corning 33 105 245 2.33 88 560 .280 5 0.05 4 0.04 16 0.15 68 13 81 0.77 323.5 3.1
14 D Bridgewater Rockland 19 72 138 1.92 42 248 .387 0 0.00 16 0.22 169 2.35 67 0 67 0.93 221.0 3.1
15 D Hooks Nassau 32 103 171 1.66 99 440 .164 5 0.05 1 0.01 12 0.12 66 30 96 0.93 253.0 2.5
16 T Doolittle Mohawk Valley 22 75 75 1.00 53 287 .077 1 0.01 27 0.36 64 0.85 65 4 69 0.92 169.0 2.3
17 C Howe Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 198 2.39 39 435 .366 0 0.00 77 0.93 68 0.82 63 4 67 0.81 340.0 4.1
18 S Fisher Pennsylvania Highlands 20 60 163 2.72 53 360 .306 3 0.05 34 0.57 168 2.80 62 9 71 1.18 263.5 4.4
19 C Greer Monroe CC 47 135 223 1.65 42 437 .414 2 0.01 50 0.37 153 1.13 59 61 120 0.89 362.5 2.7
20 A Gentles Jefferson (NY) 38 110 223 2.03 61 553 .293 0 0.00 6 0.05 29 0.26 58 0 58 0.53 287.0 2.6
21 K Zwynenburg SUNY Adirondack 25 86 67 0.78 48 266 .071 1 0.01 23 0.27 34 0.40 56 11 67 0.78 151.5 1.8
22 M Haberer Cayuga 30 96 147 1.53 84 426 .148 3 0.03 22 0.23 28 0.29 55 1 56 0.58 224.5 2.3
22 M Kellick Lorain County 32 115 371 3.23 163 832 .250 12 0.10 59 0.51 90 0.78 55 64 119 1.03 517.0 4.5
22 K Richardson Borough of Manhattan 17 64 148 2.31 31 332 .352 8 0.13 50 0.78 76 1.19 55 15 70 1.09 260.5 4.1
22 D Sortino Harper 45 156 395 2.53 109 949 .301 5 0.03 31 0.20 87 0.56 55 34 89 0.57 498.0 3.2
26 D Portlow Jamestown 33 103 153 1.49 86 439 .153 4 0.04 0 0.00 18 0.17 54 22 76 0.74 218.0 2.1
27 A Lehner Madison 31 106 241 2.27 45 514 .381 9 0.08 1 0.01 31 0.29 53 77 130 1.23 333.5 3.1
28 T Peterson Rochester 32 108 338 3.13 104 1034 .226 5 0.05 34 0.31 204 1.89 52 9 61 0.56 428.5 4.0
29 T Hicks Sandhills 33 110 318 2.89 64 728 .349 52 0.47 23 0.21 185 1.68 50 17 67 0.61 399.5 3.6
29 B McCoy North Country 22 73 46 0.63 20 157 .166 1 0.01 7 0.10 49 0.67 50 15 65 0.89 110.5 1.5
31 C Davis Butler County 26 82 131 1.60 33 285 .344 11 0.13 27 0.33 69 0.84 49 62 111 1.35 238.0 2.9
31 N Feldhake Ridgewater 28 93 194 2.09 50 437 .330 2 0.02 22 0.24 12 0.13 49 46 95 1.02 288.0 3.1
31 M McKenzie Hostos 20 70 123 1.76 51 357 .202 6 0.09 16 0.23 145 2.07 49 8 57 0.81 192.0 2.7
34 G Alvarez North Lake 34 113 180 1.59 125 606 .091 1 0.01 19 0.17 63 0.56 48 54 102 0.90 274.0 2.4
34 A Robles Westchester 20 75 172 2.29 106 486 .136 7 0.09 32 0.43 166 2.21 48 7 55 0.73 255.5 3.4
36 M Guarasce Finger Lakes 35 119 264 2.22 107 703 .223 28 0.24 14 0.12 44 0.37 47 89 136 1.14 369.5 3.1
36 M Tibesar Rochester 32 109 206 1.89 53 624 .245 4 0.04 5 0.05 28 0.26 47 13 60 0.55 264.5 2.4
38 D Relyea Fashion IT 33 83 159 1.92 19 268 .522 15 0.18 51 0.61 66 0.80 45 23 68 0.82 266.5 3.2
39 R Ayala Monroe CC 47 130 364 2.80 69 634 .465 89 0.68 82 0.63 358 2.75 44 53 97 0.75 516.5 4.0
39 S Wardas Hibbing 29 96 266 2.77 63 726 .280 8 0.08 6 0.06 36 0.38 44 29 73 0.76 330.5 3.4
41 K Cisse Mountain View 29 96 229 2.39 82 648 .227 38 0.40 52 0.54 108 1.13 43 12 55 0.57 330.0 3.4
42 M Filipiak Rainy River 31 98 240 2.45 98 646 .220 3 0.03 5 0.05 39 0.40 42 48 90 0.92 311.0 3.2
43 K Cassady Patrick Henry 24 80 95 1.19 49 299 .154 2 0.03 48 0.60 179 2.24 41 17 58 0.72 192.5 2.4
44 S Bartylla Howard (MD) 33 97 140 1.44 41 350 .283 4 0.04 63 0.65 61 0.63 39 43 82 0.85 263.5 2.7
44 S Johnson Hostos 20 70 201 2.87 79 496 .246 9 0.13 31 0.44 122 1.74 39 7 46 0.66 274.5 3.9
46 C Grant Sandhills 34 111 302 2.72 123 769 .233 4 0.04 62 0.56 108 0.97 38 14 52 0.47 409.0 3.7
46 B Orminski Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 112 1.35 60 366 .142 9 0.11 23 0.28 313 3.77 38 4 42 0.51 175.0 2.1
48 E Britt Monroe CC 42 117 107 0.91 33 234 .316 0 0.00 0 0.00 21 0.18 37 41 78 0.67 164.5 1.4
48 H Leiding Ridgewater 27 88 198 2.25 53 436 .333 1 0.01 16 0.18 36 0.41 37 30 67 0.76 266.0 3.0
48 R Sowell Bergen 21 77 208 2.70 71 518 .264 1 0.01 22 0.29 13 0.17 37 0 37 0.48 267.0 3.5
51 K Davey Pennsylvania Highlands 15 47 183 3.89 39 337 .427 3 0.06 26 0.55 132 2.81 36 7 43 0.91 248.5 5.3
51 B Fisher Joliet 36 114 90 0.79 74 338 .047 11 0.10 23 0.20 83 0.73 36 0 36 0.32 149.0 1.3
51 L Frederick Minnesota State 26 78 198 2.54 68 660 .197 10 0.13 20 0.26 234 3.00 36 19 55 0.71 263.5 3.4
51 A Johnson Mohawk Valley 19 55 55 1.00 34 204 .103 1 0.02 0 0.00 11 0.20 36 0 36 0.65 91.0 1.7
51 B Pauls Milwaukee Area Tech 23 76 122 1.61 39 315 .263 0 0.00 33 0.43 70 0.92 36 7 43 0.57 194.5 2.6
51 T Taylor Cedar Valley 27 85 258 3.04 132 645 .195 0 0.00 11 0.13 65 0.76 36 44 80 0.94 327.0 3.8
51 P VanPelt Orange County 22 67 140 2.09 36 354 .294 15 0.22 34 0.51 87 1.30 36 3 39 0.58 211.5 3.2
51 L Weathers Mountain View 28 93 107 1.15 56 365 .140 18 0.19 0 0.00 22 0.24 36 7 43 0.46 146.5 1.6
59 P Leger Harrisburg Area 17 57 51 0.89 22 123 .236 3 0.05 1 0.02 9 0.16 35 17 52 0.91 95.5 1.7
59 J Moody Manor 14 50 118 2.36 45 258 .283 0 0.00 33 0.66 27 0.54 35 9 44 0.88 190.5 3.8
61 D Armstrong Westmoreland 16 54 68 1.26 41 196 .138 0 0.00 6 0.11 58 1.07 34 0 34 0.63 108.0 2.0
61 B Leach Patrick Henry 25 85 130 1.53 47 371 .224 19 0.22 25 0.29 227 2.67 34 9 43 0.51 193.5 2.3
61 C Ryther Ulster County 18 64 177 2.77 73 417 .249 32 0.50 62 0.97 151 2.36 34 22 56 0.88 284.0 4.4
61 I White-Bennett Sandhills 34 110 147 1.34 76 527 .135 7 0.06 0 0.00 49 0.45 34 12 46 0.42 187.0 1.7
65 H Barber Rockingham 32 110 350 3.18 92 655 .394 7 0.06 12 0.11 36 0.33 33 21 54 0.49 405.5 3.7
65 D Brown Itasca 25 101 238 2.36 47 554 .345 4 0.04 0 0.00 87 0.86 33 53 86 0.85 297.5 2.9
65 J Ford Ocean County 24 75 189 2.52 82 467 .229 9 0.12 34 0.45 141 1.88 33 25 58 0.77 268.5 3.6
65 A Frampton Corning 33 104 133 1.28 40 334 .278 1 0.01 1 0.01 2 0.02 33 5 38 0.37 169.5 1.6
65 K Hardies Riverland 28 90 288 3.20 163 734 .170 22 0.24 27 0.30 229 2.54 33 18 51 0.57 357.0 4.0
65 C Lewis Brookhaven 34 122 233 1.91 72 515 .313 2 0.02 2 0.02 17 0.14 33 60 93 0.76 298.0 2.4
65 S Miller Onondaga 29 96 195 2.03 108 550 .158 2 0.02 30 0.31 48 0.50 33 1 34 0.35 258.5 2.7
72 T Bowen Howard (MD) 33 97 179 1.85 90 416 .214 3 0.03 31 0.32 25 0.26 32 52 84 0.87 268.0 2.8
72 A Modesto Genesee 39 115 405 3.52 110 876 .337 5 0.04 52 0.45 247 2.15 32 20 52 0.45 499.0 4.3
74 L Buccigrossi Middlesex County 14 49 118 2.41 46 268 .269 0 0.00 12 0.24 16 0.33 31 0 31 0.63 161.0 3.3
74 T Cutting Fashion IT 33 82 140 1.71 29 276 .402 10 0.12 0 0.00 13 0.16 31 14 45 0.55 178.0 2.2
74 K Dejonge Finger Lakes 34 118 36 0.31 28 167 .048 4 0.03 0 0.00 16 0.14 31 64 95 0.81 99.0 0.8
74 E Saxton SUNY Adirondack 24 83 202 2.43 101 566 .178 0 0.00 42 0.51 48 0.58 31 7 38 0.46 278.5 3.4
78 K Bartlett North Lake 30 98 186 1.90 96 525 .171 5 0.05 14 0.14 54 0.55 30 35 65 0.66 247.5 2.5
78 M Holland Patrick Henry 25 84 208 2.48 82 627 .201 2 0.02 29 0.35 245 2.92 30 4 34 0.40 269.0 3.2
78 A Oldenburg Milwaukee Area Tech 23 75 94 1.25 42 302 .172 0 0.00 1 0.01 26 0.35 30 5 35 0.47 127.5 1.7
78 C Stinebrickner Jefferson (NY) 38 113 70 0.62 43 303 .089 813 7.19 31 0.27 304 2.69 30 0 30 0.27 131.0 1.2
78 S Yon Pennsylvania Highlands 20 63 93 1.48 62 250 .124 1 0.02 23 0.37 45 0.71 30 5 35 0.56 148.5 2.4
83 B Conrad Harrisburg Area 17 60 168 2.80 50 291 .405 10 0.17 53 0.88 56 0.93 29 9 38 0.63 254.5 4.2
83 A Davis Finger Lakes 35 120 61 0.51 34 195 .138 423 3.52 0 0.00 27 0.23 29 75 104 0.87 127.5 1.1
83 J Edwards Vance-Granville 10 33 95 2.88 34 170 .359 1 0.03 9 0.27 116 3.52 29 0 29 0.88 133.0 4.0
83 H Eggen Minnesota State 26 78 107 1.37 63 401 .110 2 0.03 0 0.00 49 0.63 29 12 41 0.53 142.0 1.8
83 J Jamison Rochester 32 107 219 2.05 109 647 .170 3 0.03 28 0.26 151 1.41 29 12 41 0.38 282.0 2.6
88 M Smolic Butler County 26 83 160 1.93 39 372 .325 4 0.05 21 0.25 44 0.53 28 50 78 0.94 234.0 2.8
89 T Chambers Nassau 37 107 104 0.97 62 340 .124 21 0.20 11 0.10 62 0.58 27 21 48 0.45 152.5 1.4
89 S Garrett Patrick Henry 25 85 67 0.79 15 170 .306 731 8.60 81 0.95 205 2.41 27 6 33 0.39 178.0 2.1
89 A McAdam Queensborough 27 73 65 0.89 22 146 .295 1 0.01 2 0.03 3 0.04 27 5 32 0.44 96.5 1.3
89 A Zadorozny Joliet 36 114 262 2.30 190 1079 .067 4 0.04 43 0.38 398 3.49 27 2 29 0.25 333.0 2.9
93 C Hess Bucks County 12 41 90 2.20 17 165 .442 8 0.20 15 0.37 17 0.41 26 0 26 0.63 131.0 3.2
93 A Laflamme Onondaga 35 95 92 0.97 37 290 .190 1 0.01 4 0.04 76 0.80 26 1 27 0.28 122.5 1.3
93 M Macek Rock Valley 38 124 503 4.06 151 1232 .286 4 0.03 50 0.40 407 3.28 26 38 64 0.52 598.0 4.8
93 K Roper Rockland 19 72 92 1.28 39 207 .256 26 0.36 47 0.65 158 2.19 26 0 26 0.36 165.0 2.3
93 M Tiska Suffolk County 17 57 99 1.74 48 241 .212 6 0.11 14 0.25 80 1.40 26 11 37 0.65 144.5 2.5
93 J Trompler Joliet 36 114 149 1.31 97 403 .129 2 0.02 7 0.06 77 0.68 26 0 26 0.23 182.0 1.6
99 J Burbank Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 62 0.73 36 171 .152 0 0.00 32 0.38 89 1.05 25 0 25 0.29 119.0 1.4
100 A Frazee Bergen 19 70 183 2.61 65 406 .291 3 0.04 11 0.16 78 1.11 24 0 24 0.34 218.0 3.1
100 T Genthe Madison 35 121 212 1.75 70 571 .249 11 0.09 40 0.33 60 0.50 24 49 73 0.60 300.5 2.5
100 K Holterman Orange County 22 67 149 2.22 86 417 .151 7 0.10 54 0.81 125 1.87 24 0 24 0.36 227.0 3.4
100 J Nguiyim Montgomery 22 64 43 0.67 21 134 .164 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 24 14 38 0.59 74.0 1.2
100 J Raupers Corning 33 105 186 1.77 65 490 .247 494 4.70 52 0.50 129 1.23 24 5 29 0.28 264.5 2.5
100 K Strapple Pennsylvania Highlands 14 37 45 1.22 32 170 .076 1 0.03 24 0.65 80 2.16 24 1 25 0.68 93.5 2.5
106 E Bajramovic Queensborough 27 66 64 0.97 22 166 .253 16 0.24 0 0.00 25 0.38 23 1 24 0.36 87.5 1.3
106 J Daniels Westmoreland 16 54 102 1.89 50 283 .184 0 0.00 36 0.67 119 2.20 23 0 23 0.43 161.0 3.0
106 V Fischer Nassau 38 114 269 2.36 164 794 .132 11 0.10 74 0.65 173 1.52 23 11 34 0.30 371.5 3.3
106 K Hardeman Ulster County 18 62 49 0.79 23 147 .177 5 0.08 5 0.08 92 1.48 23 8 31 0.50 81.0 1.3
106 K Langaas Rainy River 31 98 248 2.53 94 693 .222 6 0.06 21 0.21 132 1.35 23 25 48 0.49 304.5 3.1
111 H Brewer Wytheville 18 54 98 1.81 38 260 .231 0 0.00 21 0.39 30 0.56 22 25 47 0.87 153.5 2.8
111 T Harms Madison 34 112 294 2.63 84 779 .270 7 0.06 1 0.01 62 0.55 22 40 62 0.55 337.0 3.0
111 C Howell Mesabi Range 24 91 145 1.59 65 436 .183 8 0.09 0 0.00 28 0.31 22 61 83 0.91 197.5 2.2
111 C Johnson Richland 29 69 62 0.90 50 227 .053 2 0.03 2 0.03 25 0.36 22 41 63 0.91 106.5 1.5
111 E Orminski Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 109 1.31 56 321 .165 462 5.57 50 0.60 171 2.06 22 5 27 0.33 183.5 2.2
111 D Simmons Suffolk County 17 57 102 1.79 29 226 .323 2 0.04 32 0.56 48 0.84 22 9 31 0.54 160.5 2.8
117 R Ballard SUNY Broome 30 109 156 1.43 51 477 .220 5 0.05 24 0.22 23 0.21 21 26 47 0.43 214.0 2.0
117 B Lozier Northampton 32 90 296 3.29 63 617 .378 8 0.09 32 0.36 62 0.69 21 14 35 0.39 356.0 4.0
117 D Santoso Kingsborough 19 70 23 0.33 42 241 -.079 53 0.76 31 0.44 396 5.66 21 0 21 0.30 75.0 1.1
120 L Budd Herkimer 21 25 103 4.12 148 127 -.354 4 0.16 7 0.28 24 0.96 20 10 30 1.20 135.0 5.4
120 D Bush Anoka-Ramsey 25 83 69 0.83 33 191 .188 0 0.00 15 0.18 27 0.33 20 0 20 0.24 104.0 1.3
120 L Gillson St. Cloud Tech 25 81 177 2.19 36 454 .311 9 0.11 19 0.23 35 0.43 20 40 60 0.74 236.0 2.9
120 E Hall Hibbing 29 96 158 1.65 53 516 .203 4 0.04 7 0.07 34 0.35 20 21 41 0.43 195.5 2.0
120 S Labis Lorain County 32 115 73 0.63 36 194 .191 8 0.07 0 0.00 33 0.29 20 34 54 0.47 110.0 1.0
120 M Mee Onondaga 27 81 111 1.37 77 412 .083 4 0.05 4 0.05 47 0.58 20 6 26 0.32 138.0 1.7
120 C Moore Rockingham 30 104 190 1.83 52 478 .289 316 3.04 37 0.36 168 1.62 20 18 38 0.37 256.0 2.5
120 D Taber Monroe CC 47 126 503 3.99 107 887 .446 0 0.00 44 0.35 269 2.13 20 23 43 0.34 578.5 4.6
128 N DiFante Genesee 39 107 195 1.82 88 436 .245 4 0.04 10 0.09 7 0.07 19 34 53 0.50 241.0 2.3
128 L Guy Onondaga 37 101 83 0.82 67 345 .046 3 0.03 19 0.19 91 0.90 19 6 25 0.25 124.0 1.2
128 P Martinez Kingsborough 18 61 186 3.05 82 596 .174 16 0.26 23 0.38 255 4.18 19 0 19 0.31 228.0 3.7
128 T Piper Mountain View 29 94 213 2.27 104 709 .154 44 0.47 39 0.41 404 4.30 19 7 26 0.28 274.5 2.9
128 B Verner Butler County 26 82 124 1.51 26 369 .266 104 1.27 41 0.50 151 1.84 19 41 60 0.73 204.5 2.5
128 M Vescovi Monroe CC 47 135 109 0.81 4 143 .734 1385 10.26 51 0.38 323 2.39 19 42 61 0.45 200.0 1.5
134 W Chan Borough of Manhattan 17 64 69 1.08 38 208 .149 11 0.17 36 0.56 59 0.92 18 7 25 0.39 126.5 2.0
134 J Cleaver Rock Valley 38 124 149 1.20 21 344 .372 1215 9.80 46 0.37 349 2.81 18 27 45 0.36 226.5 1.8
134 S Gooding Central Carolina 19 61 86 1.41 65 306 .069 6 0.10 16 0.26 87 1.43 18 4 22 0.36 122.0 2.0
134 K Kearny Vance-Granville 5 18 32 1.78 17 77 .195 0 0.00 5 0.28 49 2.72 18 0 18 1.00 55.0 3.1
134 R Robertson Patrick Henry 24 80 182 2.27 58 531 .234 8 0.10 0 0.00 211 2.64 18 5 23 0.29 202.5 2.5
134 G Saulic Vermilion 30 84 218 2.60 72 521 .280 0 0.00 0 0.00 6 0.07 18 9 27 0.32 240.5 2.9
140 A Dipoko Montgomery 22 64 61 0.95 32 166 .175 1 0.02 19 0.30 9 0.14 17 40 57 0.89 117.0 1.8
140 M Hansen Minnesota State 26 77 82 1.06 30 331 .157 23 0.30 8 0.10 208 2.70 17 9 26 0.34 111.5 1.4
140 P Ka Tang Kingsborough 21 77 180 2.34 128 659 .079 18 0.23 48 0.62 318 4.13 17 0 17 0.22 245.0 3.2
140 S Lehmann Northland 21 65 108 1.66 40 314 .217 9 0.14 11 0.17 34 0.52 17 50 67 1.03 161.0 2.5
140 A Loiacono Harper 47 141 330 2.34 130 976 .205 27 0.19 34 0.24 204 1.45 17 20 37 0.26 391.0 2.8
140 J Mucitelli Herkimer 13 15 39 2.60 51 102 -.118 2 0.13 7 0.47 39 2.60 17 2 19 1.27 64.0 4.3
140 L Olcott Tompkins Cortland 18 57 32 0.56 24 169 .047 2 0.04 3 0.05 9 0.16 17 0 17 0.30 52.0 0.9
140 J Putnam Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 211 2.54 84 534 .238 314 3.78 48 0.58 195 2.35 17 0 17 0.20 276.0 3.3
140 V Weiland Northland 21 65 51 0.78 36 204 .074 4 0.06 0 0.00 5 0.08 17 35 52 0.80 85.5 1.3
149 S Eaton Brookhaven 36 130 299 2.30 78 598 .370 13 0.10 25 0.19 56 0.43 16 60 76 0.58 370.0 2.8
149 S Hebb Anne Arundel 15 50 86 1.72 56 265 .113 164 3.28 33 0.66 158 3.16 16 2 18 0.36 136.0 2.7
149 E Muhvich Vermilion 30 84 200 2.38 160 703 .057 4 0.05 25 0.30 204 2.43 16 10 26 0.31 246.0 2.9
149 H Rebeor Hudson Valley 22 76 59 0.78 89 330 -.091 21 0.28 8 0.11 121 1.59 16 9 25 0.33 87.5 1.2
149 T Smith Wytheville 18 60 29 0.48 49 182 -.110 0 0.00 0 0.00 2 0.03 16 34 50 0.83 62.0 1.0
149 S Snyder Vermilion 29 75 65 0.87 86 318 -.066 1 0.01 14 0.19 26 0.35 16 8 24 0.32 99.0 1.3
149 M VanEtten SUNY Broome 30 109 145 1.33 64 483 .168 2 0.02 47 0.43 209 1.92 16 29 45 0.41 222.5 2.0
149 I Winklestine Onondaga 38 117 463 3.96 128 1142 .293 1 0.01 33 0.28 317 2.71 16 8 24 0.21 516.0 4.4
157 J Babezki Northampton 34 101 334 3.31 66 596 .450 2 0.02 4 0.04 6 0.06 15 12 27 0.27 359.0 3.6
157 J Carter Patrick Henry 23 64 20 0.31 13 58 .121 3 0.05 22 0.34 33 0.52 15 4 19 0.30 59.0 0.9
157 S Jarman Davidson County 20 64 219 3.42 38 409 .443 3 0.05 4 0.06 24 0.38 15 5 20 0.31 240.5 3.8
157 I O'brien Richland 28 76 96 1.26 79 347 .049 2 0.03 5 0.07 65 0.86 15 31 46 0.61 131.5 1.7
157 A Szymczyk Ocean County 12 34 70 2.06 27 187 .230 0 0.00 14 0.41 41 1.21 15 5 20 0.59 101.5 3.0
162 S Hernandez Orange County 24 74 78 1.05 38 297 .135 261 3.53 23 0.31 87 1.18 14 1 15 0.20 115.5 1.6
162 J Howard Central Lakes 28 75 109 1.45 45 271 .236 15 0.20 10 0.13 42 0.56 14 47 61 0.81 156.5 2.1
162 D MacKay Jefferson (NY) 28 55 24 0.44 13 110 .100 0 0.00 7 0.13 38 0.69 14 0 14 0.25 45.0 0.8
162 D Miller Harper 29 71 91 1.28 62 373 .078 6 0.08 12 0.17 108 1.52 14 9 23 0.32 121.5 1.7
162 K Pring Minnesota State 26 76 219 2.88 68 629 .240 3 0.04 10 0.13 121 1.59 14 2 16 0.21 244.0 3.2
162 M Skorina Erie 30 97 71 0.73 43 275 .102 5 0.05 32 0.33 72 0.74 14 0 14 0.14 117.0 1.2
162 G Visser Rockingham 32 109 133 1.22 52 375 .216 25 0.23 29 0.27 46 0.42 14 12 26 0.24 182.0 1.7
169 D Clark Wytheville 17 33 23 0.70 47 130 -.185 0 0.00 5 0.15 3 0.09 13 20 33 1.00 51.0 1.5
169 K Evans Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 40 0.47 9 68 .456 630 7.41 48 0.56 136 1.60 13 0 13 0.15 101.0 1.2
169 K Hanlin Jefferson (NY) 37 96 49 0.51 26 273 .084 13 0.14 32 0.33 205 2.14 13 0 13 0.14 94.0 1.0
172 H Boyer Riverland 19 67 110 1.64 54 347 .161 16 0.24 22 0.33 97 1.45 12 13 25 0.37 150.5 2.2
172 J Bungum Rochester 32 108 138 1.28 64 552 .134 5 0.05 24 0.22 226 2.09 12 2 14 0.13 175.0 1.6
172 C Charles Union County 5 18 37 2.06 14 115 .200 0 0.00 3 0.17 33 1.83 12 0 12 0.67 52.0 2.9
172 D Cunningham Mountain View 29 96 165 1.72 72 642 .145 172 1.79 36 0.38 300 3.13 12 1 13 0.14 213.5 2.2
172 S Hendershot Orange County 15 51 89 1.75 27 267 .232 151 2.96 33 0.65 64 1.25 12 4 16 0.31 136.0 2.7
172 B Kubesh Ridgewater 28 91 184 2.02 79 530 .198 14 0.15 48 0.53 196 2.15 12 17 29 0.32 252.5 2.8
172 E Mandoke Lorain County 31 109 441 4.05 153 1107 .260 17 0.16 26 0.24 316 2.90 12 18 30 0.28 488.0 4.5
172 R Mathias Central Lakes 28 88 264 3.00 51 542 .393 9 0.10 39 0.44 59 0.67 12 71 83 0.94 350.5 4.0
172 A Morgan Montgomery County 18 62 104 1.68 75 364 .080 18 0.29 33 0.53 156 2.52 12 4 16 0.26 151.0 2.4
172 M Romano Butler County 24 72 85 1.18 28 243 .235 2 0.03 5 0.07 41 0.57 12 15 27 0.38 109.5 1.5
172 M Schweitzer Brookdale 19 58 145 2.50 88 611 .093 6 0.10 50 0.86 281 4.84 12 1 13 0.22 207.5 3.6
172 N Swiggum Madison 19 38 40 1.05 21 130 .146 1 0.03 1 0.03 10 0.26 12 8 20 0.53 57.0 1.5
172 C Van Der Vliet Ocean County 23 68 112 1.65 29 285 .291 4 0.06 1 0.01 21 0.31 12 17 29 0.43 133.5 2.0
185 C Alcantara Westchester 16 48 46 0.96 31 148 .101 0 0.00 5 0.10 26 0.54 11 7 18 0.38 65.5 1.4
185 D Brito Bronx 21 79 22 0.28 22 104 .000 4 0.05 10 0.13 15 0.19 11 10 21 0.27 48.0 0.6
185 A Caffrey Queensborough 29 84 223 2.65 70 472 .324 4 0.05 41 0.49 284 3.38 11 2 13 0.15 276.0 3.3
185 J Caviness Davidson County 20 62 39 0.63 28 164 .067 5 0.08 15 0.24 108 1.74 11 4 15 0.24 67.0 1.1
185 J Foster Rochester 32 109 55 0.50 22 214 .154 1000 9.17 18 0.17 201 1.84 11 7 18 0.17 87.5 0.8
185 D Mayen Suffolk County 17 57 73 1.28 26 185 .254 3 0.05 22 0.39 47 0.82 11 11 22 0.39 111.5 2.0
185 S McDaniel Union County 14 48 28 0.58 10 67 .269 205 4.27 21 0.44 32 0.67 11 0 11 0.23 60.0 1.3
185 K Miller Harrisburg Area 17 59 144 2.44 34 303 .363 7 0.12 61 1.03 249 4.22 11 7 18 0.31 219.5 3.7
185 A Mossuto Hibbing 29 96 103 1.07 69 449 .076 7 0.07 3 0.03 140 1.46 11 11 22 0.23 122.5 1.3
185 K Price Tompkins Cortland 14 45 60 1.33 41 178 .107 2 0.04 11 0.24 7 0.16 11 0 11 0.24 82.0 1.8
185 J Sharp Harper 27 50 97 1.94 56 293 .140 3 0.06 1 0.02 38 0.76 11 1 12 0.24 109.5 2.2
185 V Washington Kingsborough 12 36 59 1.64 32 195 .138 0 0.00 1 0.03 8 0.22 11 1 12 0.33 71.5 2.0
185 T Williams Sullivan County 4 15 8 0.53 4 27 .148 5 0.33 10 0.67 4 0.27 11 3 14 0.93 30.5 2.0
185 B Wills Mesabi Range 28 100 266 2.66 86 699 .258 9 0.09 27 0.27 290 2.90 11 38 49 0.49 323.0 3.2
185 K Zimmerman Rock Valley 38 124 402 3.24 165 1198 .198 22 0.18 66 0.53 353 2.85 11 22 33 0.27 490.0 4.0
200 C Abbate Jamestown 33 104 39 0.38 22 176 .097 914 8.79 57 0.55 273 2.63 10 4 14 0.13 108.0 1.0
200 M Alexander Jamestown 33 104 302 2.90 96 865 .238 3 0.03 72 0.69 268 2.58 10 13 23 0.22 390.5 3.8
200 J Barnes Joliet 16 41 3 0.07 7 19 -.211 0 0.00 7 0.17 46 1.12 10 0 10 0.24 20.0 0.5
200 N Blakney Sullivan County 3 9 7 0.78 0 17 .412 0 0.00 2 0.22 2 0.22 10 7 17 1.89 22.5 2.5
200 S Cifelli Manor 14 50 34 0.68 15 123 .154 2 0.04 12 0.24 24 0.48 10 2 12 0.24 57.0 1.1
200 J Dickey Fashion IT 33 83 295 3.55 121 619 .281 2 0.02 70 0.84 142 1.71 10 12 22 0.27 381.0 4.6
200 C Downing Genesee 39 114 106 0.93 72 337 .101 0 0.00 23 0.20 25 0.22 10 14 24 0.21 146.0 1.3
200 M Farris Jefferson (NY) 30 95 104 1.09 57 409 .115 4 0.04 5 0.05 222 2.34 10 0 10 0.11 119.0 1.3
200 N Felix Bronx 10 36 10 0.28 3 47 .149 2 0.06 5 0.14 17 0.47 10 4 14 0.39 27.0 0.8
200 O Hayes Brookdale 19 59 213 3.61 89 668 .186 35 0.59 51 0.86 240 4.07 10 3 13 0.22 275.5 4.7
200 M Holbert Herkimer 24 39 98 2.51 111 226 -.058 74 1.90 25 0.64 144 3.69 10 1 11 0.28 133.5 3.4
200 E Kolesar Ocean County 18 53 177 3.34 106 482 .147 12 0.23 39 0.74 175 3.30 10 19 29 0.55 235.5 4.4
200 J Lane Eastfield 27 83 112 1.35 45 342 .196 2 0.02 0 0.00 29 0.35 10 49 59 0.71 146.5 1.8
200 A Mokamba Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 116 1.36 55 266 .229 13 0.15 3 0.04 99 1.16 10 0 10 0.12 129.0 1.5
200 A Peeples Harrisburg Area 16 54 55 1.02 45 162 .062 39 0.72 18 0.33 109 2.02 10 13 23 0.43 89.5 1.7
200 E Schumaker Hudson Valley 22 75 44 0.59 20 331 .073 5 0.07 7 0.09 217 2.89 10 7 17 0.23 64.5 0.9
216 H Abrego Middlesex County 12 42 8 0.19 1 16 .438 169 4.02 23 0.55 21 0.50 9 2 11 0.26 41.0 1.0
216 M Alleyne Sullivan County 4 15 12 0.80 2 26 .385 41 2.73 7 0.47 6 0.40 9 3 12 0.80 29.5 2.0
216 C Amirayan Northland 21 65 99 1.52 35 310 .206 200 3.08 13 0.20 72 1.11 9 21 30 0.46 131.5 2.0
216 K Barrett Erie 30 97 34 0.35 4 72 .417 657 6.77 19 0.20 139 1.43 9 0 9 0.09 62.0 0.6
216 S Berkner Riverland 29 93 75 0.81 32 220 .195 16 0.17 12 0.13 120 1.29 9 12 21 0.23 102.0 1.1
216 V Biggins Montgomery County 18 62 13 0.21 5 37 .216 452 7.29 92 1.48 72 1.16 9 3 12 0.19 115.5 1.9
216 V Brenny St. Cloud Tech 24 72 94 1.31 51 312 .138 8 0.11 2 0.03 10 0.14 9 31 40 0.56 120.5 1.7
216 M Brewer Suffolk County 12 37 56 1.51 49 161 .043 2 0.05 16 0.43 56 1.51 9 6 15 0.41 84.0 2.3
216 K Campbell Joliet 17 90 41 0.46 52 195 -.056 1 0.01 13 0.14 89 0.99 9 0 9 0.10 63.0 0.7
216 A Denny Rockingham 31 104 149 1.43 86 437 .144 119 1.14 22 0.21 135 1.30 9 4 13 0.13 182.0 1.8
216 J Ferdinand Bucks County 11 36 73 2.03 26 119 .395 5 0.14 32 0.89 15 0.42 9 0 9 0.25 114.0 3.2
216 J Ferguson Davidson County 20 64 10 0.16 19 66 -.136 5 0.08 20 0.31 154 2.41 9 0 9 0.14 39.0 0.6
216 S Griffin Westmoreland 16 54 76 1.41 37 239 .163 0 0.00 24 0.44 161 2.98 9 0 9 0.17 109.0 2.0
216 J Meyer Tompkins Cortland 21 68 60 0.88 48 226 .053 2 0.03 16 0.24 135 1.99 9 0 9 0.13 85.0 1.3
216 S Monroe Dutchess 17 55 106 1.93 82 323 .074 3 0.05 15 0.27 111 2.02 9 2 11 0.20 131.0 2.4
216 B Nichols Wytheville 17 57 142 2.49 44 343 .286 0 0.00 23 0.40 166 2.91 9 20 29 0.51 184.0 3.2
216 A Rizzio Rock Valley 15 49 69 1.41 22 151 .311 1 0.02 0 0.00 8 0.16 9 29 38 0.78 92.5 1.9
216 K Rogers Brookhaven 36 111 323 2.91 154 749 .226 5 0.05 27 0.24 193 1.74 9 29 38 0.34 373.5 3.4
216 L Therrien Herkimer 15 15 21 1.40 21 8 .000 0 0.00 2 0.13 8 0.53 9 4 13 0.87 34.0 2.3
216 J Trudeau SUNY Adirondack 22 76 130 1.71 68 473 .131 2 0.03 67 0.88 173 2.28 9 9 18 0.24 210.5 2.8
216 K Weaver Corning 33 102 136 1.33 60 427 .178 5 0.05 34 0.33 220 2.16 9 1 10 0.10 179.5 1.8
216 K Zinn Anne Arundel 12 38 7 0.18 12 61 -.082 0 0.00 6 0.16 19 0.50 9 1 10 0.26 22.5 0.6
238 L Bedard Harrisburg Area 17 60 55 0.92 34 190 .111 401 6.68 57 0.95 109 1.82 8 14 22 0.37 127.0 2.1
238 R Boyar Erie 30 97 167 1.72 82 600 .142 13 0.13 41 0.42 206 2.12 8 0 8 0.08 216.0 2.2
238 J Castro Borough of Manhattan 17 64 52 0.81 33 139 .137 5 0.08 26 0.41 57 0.89 8 8 16 0.25 90.0 1.4
238 M Elliott Vance-Granville 22 73 24 0.33 5 35 .543 516 7.07 30 0.41 92 1.26 8 0 8 0.11 62.0 0.8
238 I Galani Montgomery 22 64 219 3.42 57 490 .331 6 0.09 25 0.39 95 1.48 8 33 41 0.64 268.5 4.2
238 J Hoffman Harper 45 135 161 1.19 114 569 .083 167 1.24 37 0.27 365 2.70 8 8 16 0.12 210.0 1.6
238 J Keefe Brookdale 19 47 28 0.60 8 102 .196 0 0.00 3 0.06 15 0.32 8 2 10 0.21 40.0 0.9
238 J Price Kingsborough 21 77 91 1.18 56 473 .074 22 0.29 26 0.34 139 1.81 8 1 9 0.12 125.5 1.6
238 J Simmons Richland 26 66 44 0.67 57 184 -.071 1 0.02 0 0.00 9 0.14 8 29 37 0.56 66.5 1.0
238 J Skoog Central Lakes 27 89 282 3.17 63 648 .338 31 0.35 38 0.43 232 2.61 8 30 38 0.43 343.0 3.9
238 M Sorrell North Country 22 73 114 1.56 25 364 .245 3 0.04 22 0.30 181 2.48 8 4 12 0.16 146.0 2.0
238 M Spann Union County 14 46 39 0.85 35 221 .018 1 0.02 8 0.17 30 0.65 8 0 8 0.17 55.0 1.2
238 K Topolski Erie 30 97 71 0.73 74 388 -.008 10 0.10 45 0.46 320 3.30 8 0 8 0.08 124.0 1.3
238 A Wells Anoka-Ramsey 26 81 189 2.33 100 442 .201 2 0.02 30 0.37 239 2.95 8 0 8 0.10 227.0 2.8
238 N Wilson Passaic County 17 63 16 0.25 17 79 -.013 7 0.11 0 0.00 30 0.48 8 17 25 0.40 32.5 0.5
253 B Albert Orange County 21 61 37 0.61 33 195 .021 10 0.16 29 0.48 93 1.52 7 1 8 0.13 73.5 1.2
253 A Bard Hudson Valley 19 66 44 0.67 47 260 -.012 28 0.42 7 0.11 144 2.18 7 5 12 0.18 60.5 0.9
253 R Beckman Vermilion 30 85 180 2.12 114 535 .123 3 0.04 45 0.53 223 2.62 7 4 11 0.13 234.0 2.8
253 A Beechler Finger Lakes 35 120 127 1.06 49 509 .153 9 0.07 22 0.18 293 2.44 7 33 40 0.33 172.5 1.4
253 L Brown Cedar Valley 31 91 20 0.22 32 110 -.109 1 0.01 1 0.01 8 0.09 7 14 21 0.23 35.0 0.4
253 L Charles Herkimer 18 19 12 0.63 59 53 -.887 4 0.21 3 0.16 70 3.68 7 0 7 0.37 22.0 1.2
253 H Derks Milwaukee Area Tech 18 49 10 0.20 5 30 .167 197 4.02 8 0.16 76 1.55 7 0 7 0.14 25.0 0.5
253 E Eisenhart Rowan Gloucester 7 22 20 0.91 8 105 .114 1 0.05 3 0.14 7 0.32 7 1 8 0.36 30.5 1.4
253 S Hanlon Erie 19 58 71 1.22 55 245 .065 0 0.00 13 0.22 45 0.78 7 0 7 0.12 91.0 1.6
253 E Holtzclaw Howard (MD) 33 97 126 1.30 69 382 .149 5 0.05 40 0.41 249 2.57 7 18 25 0.26 182.0 1.9
253 S Jones Sullivan County 4 15 15 1.00 2 34 .382 4 0.27 5 0.33 2 0.13 7 0 7 0.47 27.0 1.8
253 E Kapic Mohawk Valley 17 52 51 0.98 25 173 .150 0 0.00 0 0.00 54 1.04 7 1 8 0.15 58.5 1.1
253 K Lenci Mesabi Range 28 99 190 1.92 80 509 .216 40 0.40 13 0.13 104 1.05 7 43 50 0.51 231.5 2.3
253 B Linder Minnesota West 10 33 59 1.79 50 245 .037 12 0.36 4 0.12 55 1.67 7 11 18 0.55 75.5 2.3
253 G Pace Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 18 1.06 12 41 .146 6 0.35 5 0.29 35 2.06 7 0 7 0.41 30.0 1.8
253 C Parrinello Howard (MD) 33 97 279 2.88 103 603 .292 4 0.04 71 0.73 282 2.91 7 30 37 0.38 372.0 3.8
253 M Paugh SUNY Broome 23 83 127 1.53 39 405 .217 4 0.05 41 0.49 281 3.39 7 14 21 0.25 182.0 2.2
253 K Sommers Harper 47 157 78 0.50 12 253 .261 1496 9.53 65 0.41 554 3.53 7 2 9 0.06 151.0 1.0
253 R Thomas Vance-Granville 22 73 76 1.04 39 185 .200 0 0.00 25 0.34 302 4.14 7 0 7 0.10 108.0 1.5
272 S Ahovelo North Lake 34 113 81 0.72 54 297 .091 41 0.36 21 0.19 150 1.33 6 32 38 0.34 124.0 1.1
272 A Boese Minnesota State 17 42 53 1.26 41 250 .048 5 0.12 4 0.10 54 1.29 6 1 7 0.17 63.5 1.5
272 Z Bystrom Hibbing 28 90 121 1.34 50 466 .152 2 0.02 16 0.18 205 2.28 6 12 18 0.20 149.0 1.7
272 J Corbitt Fashion IT 33 85 190 2.24 94 549 .175 7 0.08 55 0.65 209 2.46 6 7 13 0.15 254.5 3.0
272 S Dorsey Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 10 0.59 7 24 .125 3 0.18 1 0.06 20 1.18 6 0 6 0.35 17.0 1.0
272 B Fielder Rock Valley 29 70 14 0.20 7 44 .159 0 0.00 3 0.04 77 1.10 6 9 15 0.21 27.5 0.4
272 M Gabriele Westchester 17 54 40 0.74 26 137 .102 103 1.91 24 0.44 98 1.81 6 5 11 0.20 72.5 1.3
272 L Graham Butler County 26 82 34 0.41 5 80 .362 552 6.73 20 0.24 162 1.98 6 32 38 0.46 76.0 0.9
272 M Hantz Westmoreland 16 54 21 0.39 25 95 -.042 0 0.00 31 0.57 54 1.00 6 0 6 0.11 58.0 1.1
272 M Harden Richland 24 48 57 1.19 47 247 .040 3 0.06 2 0.04 87 1.81 6 9 15 0.31 69.5 1.4
272 A Hasti Ridgewater 27 85 99 1.16 58 348 .118 14 0.16 1 0.01 13 0.15 6 29 35 0.41 120.5 1.4
272 K Holland Tompkins Cortland 20 65 44 0.68 40 205 .020 0 0.00 16 0.25 35 0.54 6 0 6 0.09 66.0 1.0
272 K Howell Northland 21 65 131 2.02 50 404 .200 4 0.06 20 0.31 94 1.45 6 18 24 0.37 166.0 2.6
272 S Igielski Harper 47 129 313 2.43 145 953 .176 4 0.03 6 0.05 101 0.78 6 8 14 0.11 329.0 2.6
272 A Maio Corning 33 99 176 1.78 59 418 .280 3 0.03 36 0.36 181 1.83 6 4 10 0.10 220.0 2.2
272 M McNeil Itasca 27 80 216 2.70 55 557 .289 15 0.19 9 0.11 122 1.52 6 33 39 0.49 247.5 3.1
272 E Meier Rock Valley 36 118 132 1.12 66 350 .189 15 0.13 33 0.28 102 0.86 6 46 52 0.44 194.0 1.6
272 B O'Connor Onondaga 38 130 12 0.09 16 80 -.050 0 0.00 29 0.22 292 2.25 6 0 6 0.05 47.0 0.4
272 H Phillips Davidson County 20 64 85 1.33 44 253 .162 2 0.03 19 0.30 48 0.75 6 2 8 0.13 111.0 1.7
272 N Powell Anne Arundel 6 21 34 1.62 14 90 .222 1 0.05 8 0.38 44 2.10 6 0 6 0.29 48.0 2.3
272 C Puckett Patrick Henry 25 74 28 0.38 14 87 .161 35 0.47 22 0.30 86 1.16 6 0 6 0.08 56.0 0.8
272 A Schlosser Niagara County 23 80 136 1.70 108 462 .061 16 0.20 44 0.55 86 1.07 6 16 22 0.28 194.0 2.4
272 A Schrecengost Butler County 25 77 156 2.03 29 479 .265 4 0.05 41 0.53 224 2.91 6 28 34 0.44 217.0 2.8
272 C Smyrski Montgomery County 16 41 27 0.66 14 97 .134 0 0.00 1 0.02 5 0.12 6 5 11 0.27 36.5 0.9
272 B Strothers Westmoreland 15 51 49 0.96 7 95 .442 0 0.00 23 0.45 75 1.47 6 0 6 0.12 78.0 1.5
272 K Whitsel Lorain County 32 115 231 2.01 46 532 .348 785 6.83 59 0.51 461 4.01 6 30 36 0.31 311.0 2.7
272 S Wittnebel St. Cloud Tech 20 36 41 1.14 28 165 .079 5 0.14 5 0.14 33 0.92 6 10 16 0.44 57.0 1.6
272 K Worthington Bucks County 9 29 12 0.41 1 15 .733 76 2.62 12 0.41 18 0.62 6 0 6 0.21 30.0 1.0
272 K Ziesman Pennsylvania Highlands 20 63 53 0.84 31 192 .115 60 0.95 28 0.44 187 2.97 6 5 11 0.17 89.5 1.4
301 C Brown Sandhills 34 113 14 0.12 10 51 .078 852 7.54 47 0.42 237 2.10 5 10 15 0.13 71.0 0.6
301 A Bubar Niagara County 23 80 252 3.15 139 747 .151 13 0.16 41 0.51 154 1.93 5 11 16 0.20 303.5 3.8
301 B Burger Richland 27 72 92 1.28 89 385 .008 58 0.81 21 0.29 75 1.04 5 17 22 0.31 126.5 1.8
301 A Butman Jamestown 33 104 145 1.39 81 461 .139 2 0.02 45 0.43 278 2.67 5 14 19 0.18 202.0 1.9
301 R Chervonyak Genesee 15 29 13 0.45 12 66 .015 1 0.03 0 0.00 0 0.00 5 2 7 0.24 19.0 0.7
301 D Cook Sullivan County 4 15 16 1.07 3 31 .419 32 2.13 4 0.27 5 0.33 5 3 8 0.53 26.5 1.8
301 M Crown Brookhaven 24 72 230 3.19 97 555 .240 3 0.04 30 0.42 190 2.64 5 13 18 0.25 271.5 3.8
301 M Erzar St. Cloud Tech 24 83 54 0.65 18 249 .145 735 8.86 22 0.27 215 2.59 5 22 27 0.33 92.0 1.1
301 S Foley Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 83 0.98 58 286 .087 1 0.01 15 0.18 201 2.36 5 0 5 0.06 103.0 1.2
301 A Garner Brookhaven 30 93 197 2.12 92 522 .201 4 0.04 21 0.23 162 1.74 5 42 47 0.51 244.0 2.6
301 M Gibson Davidson County 13 41 60 1.46 36 159 .151 2 0.05 14 0.34 59 1.44 5 1 6 0.15 79.5 1.9
301 A Isbell Mountain View 24 79 45 0.57 34 166 .066 18 0.23 5 0.06 47 0.59 5 7 12 0.15 58.5 0.7
301 B Johnson Minnesota State 12 20 33 1.65 13 108 .185 0 0.00 0 0.00 8 0.40 5 4 9 0.45 40.0 2.0
301 K Kolpaczyk Ocean County 23 64 68 1.06 36 225 .142 21 0.33 42 0.66 76 1.19 5 17 22 0.34 123.5 1.9
301 C Levesque Finger Lakes 35 120 241 2.01 109 822 .161 11 0.09 55 0.46 225 1.88 5 44 49 0.41 323.0 2.7
301 C Luce Monroe CC 37 91 212 2.33 45 470 .355 3 0.03 5 0.05 111 1.22 5 6 11 0.12 225.0 2.5
301 K Okeke Cedar Valley 31 97 36 0.37 53 207 -.082 1 0.01 7 0.07 108 1.11 5 22 27 0.28 59.0 0.6
301 B Olsen Ridgewater 28 92 195 2.12 52 559 .256 7 0.08 22 0.24 264 2.87 5 11 16 0.17 227.5 2.5
301 S Perpepaj Fashion IT 25 54 38 0.70 32 146 .041 1 0.02 15 0.28 79 1.46 5 12 17 0.31 64.0 1.2
301 D Posley Rock Valley 38 124 212 1.71 113 558 .177 6 0.05 33 0.27 260 2.10 5 27 32 0.26 263.5 2.1
301 H Seguin Cayuga 30 99 27 0.27 36 221 -.041 1 0.01 4 0.04 389 3.93 5 0 5 0.05 36.0 0.4
301 T Smith Anoka-Ramsey 18 58 100 1.72 62 209 .182 0 0.00 1 0.02 26 0.45 5 0 5 0.09 106.0 1.8
301 A Suarez Bronx 21 79 163 2.06 102 534 .114 57 0.72 36 0.46 203 2.57 5 4 9 0.11 206.0 2.6
301 K Swarts Tompkins Cortland 14 42 6 0.14 8 25 -.080 0 0.00 4 0.10 7 0.17 5 0 5 0.12 15.0 0.4
301 N Talamini Rockland 18 68 80 1.18 24 164 .341 8 0.12 23 0.34 178 2.62 5 0 5 0.07 108.0 1.6
301 L Thomas Union County 14 48 18 0.38 20 163 -.012 49 1.02 15 0.31 59 1.23 5 1 6 0.13 38.5 0.8
301 D Tracy Monroe CC 36 86 27 0.31 9 65 .277 3 0.03 28 0.33 31 0.36 5 4 9 0.10 62.0 0.7
328 L Acosta Queensborough 28 75 93 1.24 30 223 .283 24 0.32 1 0.01 24 0.32 4 4 8 0.11 100.0 1.3
328 L Ailles North Lake 34 113 83 0.73 77 450 .013 538 4.76 16 0.14 241 2.13 4 38 42 0.37 122.0 1.1
328 A Bauer Madison 35 119 280 2.35 110 907 .187 14 0.12 32 0.27 370 3.11 4 21 25 0.21 326.5 2.7
328 M Boss Niagara County 23 80 32 0.40 26 133 .045 512 6.40 50 0.63 67 0.84 4 6 10 0.13 89.0 1.1
328 M Catania Herkimer 20 31 30 0.97 78 162 -.296 148 4.77 20 0.65 60 1.94 4 8 12 0.39 58.0 1.9
328 K Christen Central Lakes 25 59 120 2.03 40 315 .254 1 0.02 5 0.08 47 0.80 4 24 28 0.47 141.0 2.4
328 A Cross Cayuga 30 99 67 0.68 51 290 .055 15 0.15 18 0.18 131 1.32 4 1 5 0.05 89.5 0.9
328 R Franey Brookdale 15 51 18 0.35 4 68 .206 345 6.76 55 1.08 174 3.41 4 0 4 0.08 77.0 1.5
328 H Garcia Bronx 21 79 106 1.34 95 419 .026 7 0.09 21 0.27 214 2.71 4 6 10 0.13 134.0 1.7
328 T Grahek Mesabi Range 28 99 214 2.16 93 604 .200 8 0.08 9 0.09 107 1.08 4 18 22 0.22 236.0 2.4
328 D Imhof Rainy River 31 98 290 2.96 93 730 .270 16 0.16 0 0.00 30 0.31 4 26 30 0.31 307.0 3.1
328 T Johnson Dutchess 12 38 33 0.87 15 104 .173 0 0.00 6 0.16 16 0.42 4 2 6 0.16 44.0 1.2
328 H Landsman Riverland 29 94 184 1.96 108 717 .106 31 0.33 52 0.55 159 1.69 4 9 13 0.14 244.5 2.6
328 N Long Tompkins Cortland 21 68 26 0.38 32 142 -.042 24 0.35 21 0.31 73 1.07 4 0 4 0.06 51.0 0.8
328 S Luke Hudson Valley 21 67 32 0.48 42 250 -.040 50 0.75 10 0.15 111 1.66 4 3 7 0.10 47.5 0.7
328 R Morehouse Walters State 1 4 6 1.50 0 13 .462 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 4 8 12 3.00 14.0 3.5
328 M Morris Richland 26 77 43 0.56 39 202 .020 222 2.88 9 0.12 88 1.14 4 17 21 0.27 64.5 0.8
328 A Mosher Corning 30 59 115 1.95 51 292 .219 2 0.03 0 0.00 36 0.61 4 1 5 0.08 119.5 2.0
328 J Phillips Cayuga 30 96 33 0.34 30 254 .012 602 6.27 32 0.33 87 0.91 4 8 12 0.13 73.0 0.8
328 Y Shimizu Genesee 40 120 74 0.62 10 184 .348 896 7.47 85 0.71 206 1.72 4 6 10 0.08 166.0 1.4
328 K Snook Central Carolina 20 62 12 0.19 23 81 -.136 0 0.00 5 0.08 5 0.08 4 0 4 0.06 21.0 0.3
328 N Soto Bronx 10 38 4 0.11 6 22 -.091 2 0.05 0 0.00 1 0.03 4 2 6 0.16 9.0 0.2
328 L Strezenec Nassau 38 116 94 0.81 82 409 .029 581 5.01 89 0.77 230 1.98 4 8 12 0.10 191.0 1.6
328 L Tungseth Minnesota State 18 38 46 1.21 29 227 .075 3 0.08 7 0.18 53 1.39 4 4 8 0.21 59.0 1.6
328 J Van Vooris Davidson County 20 64 17 0.27 14 37 .081 3 0.05 30 0.47 90 1.41 4 2 6 0.09 52.0 0.8
328 M Vance Davidson County 20 62 107 1.73 59 305 .157 1 0.02 0 0.00 35 0.56 4 4 8 0.13 113.0 1.8
328 B Vasser Danville 8 26 45 1.73 56 161 -.068 0 0.00 13 0.50 41 1.58 4 0 4 0.15 62.0 2.4
328 T Washington Richland 28 73 178 2.44 92 539 .160 2 0.03 6 0.08 113 1.55 4 27 31 0.42 201.5 2.8
328 A Wirth Westmoreland 6 21 4 0.19 5 15 -.067 0 0.00 2 0.10 0 0.00 4 0 4 0.19 10.0 0.5
328 H Wisniewski Fond du Lac Tribal 15 45 4 0.09 8 31 -.129 117 2.60 2 0.04 53 1.18 4 0 4 0.09 10.0 0.2
328 S Zimmerman Luzerne County 15 48 26 0.54 29 63 -.048 18 0.38 13 0.27 12 0.25 4 0 4 0.08 43.0 0.9
359 H Anderson Erie 28 93 39 0.42 41 166 -.012 3 0.03 1 0.01 136 1.46 3 0 3 0.03 43.0 0.5
359 S Anderson Lorain County 32 115 235 2.04 67 799 .210 17 0.15 2 0.02 96 0.83 3 16 19 0.17 248.0 2.2
359 E Barrett Monroe CC 28 59 97 1.64 38 222 .266 0 0.00 4 0.07 9 0.15 3 4 7 0.12 106.0 1.8
359 V Bennish Fashion IT 31 70 101 1.44 48 313 .169 5 0.07 36 0.51 154 2.20 3 5 8 0.11 142.5 2.0
359 M Berete Queensborough 21 42 36 0.86 24 88 .136 9 0.21 0 0.00 21 0.50 3 1 4 0.10 39.5 0.9
359 L Beyer Eastfield 28 82 81 0.99 35 243 .189 0 0.00 15 0.18 62 0.76 3 27 30 0.37 112.5 1.4
359 C Birth Jefferson (NY) 38 113 373 3.30 115 1185 .218 5 0.04 28 0.25 534 4.73 3 0 3 0.03 404.0 3.6
359 J Boras Howard (MD) 33 95 24 0.25 25 76 -.013 486 5.12 62 0.65 47 0.49 3 26 29 0.31 102.0 1.1
359 B Brueggen Madison 35 119 73 0.61 23 286 .175 1023 8.60 24 0.20 284 2.39 3 16 19 0.16 108.0 0.9
359 N Burrichter Rowan Gloucester 8 26 11 0.42 8 62 .048 116 4.46 8 0.31 59 2.27 3 1 4 0.15 22.5 0.9
359 J Coleman Middlesex County 14 47 24 0.51 47 158 -.146 2 0.04 10 0.21 33 0.70 3 0 3 0.06 37.0 0.8
359 E Confer Mohawk Valley 17 58 48 0.83 32 216 .074 2 0.03 20 0.34 171 2.95 3 1 4 0.07 71.5 1.2
359 M Creedon Herkimer 23 34 53 1.56 138 115 -.739 1 0.03 22 0.65 72 2.12 3 3 6 0.18 79.5 2.3
359 R Dario Harrisburg Area 6 12 13 1.08 5 25 .320 1 0.08 0 0.00 2 0.17 3 0 3 0.25 16.0 1.3
359 B DiFrancesco Anne Arundel 15 49 25 0.51 44 112 -.170 1 0.02 7 0.14 84 1.71 3 1 4 0.08 35.5 0.7
359 L Dolan Mohawk Valley 24 81 61 0.75 43 305 .059 141 1.74 26 0.32 127 1.57 3 0 3 0.04 90.0 1.1
359 T Dupree Mesabi Range 28 86 73 0.85 35 213 .178 13 0.15 2 0.02 26 0.30 3 33 36 0.42 94.5 1.1
359 A Eickhoff St. Cloud Tech 24 75 219 2.92 77 622 .228 8 0.11 44 0.59 296 3.95 3 15 18 0.24 273.5 3.6
359 C Gill Montgomery County 16 56 197 3.52 63 386 .347 4 0.07 49 0.88 185 3.30 3 0 3 0.05 249.0 4.4
359 K Heck Itasca 25 55 47 0.85 34 174 .075 3 0.05 2 0.04 19 0.35 3 10 13 0.24 57.0 1.0
359 E Hendrickson Minnesota State 26 75 17 0.23 13 120 .033 571 7.61 36 0.48 224 2.99 3 5 8 0.11 58.5 0.8
359 K Herring Mesabi Range 16 60 133 2.22 66 346 .194 11 0.18 11 0.18 36 0.60 3 45 48 0.80 169.5 2.8
359 B Hicks Danville 8 24 9 0.38 3 44 .136 0 0.00 3 0.13 4 0.17 3 0 3 0.13 15.0 0.6
359 K Houser Walters State 1 4 7 1.75 2 19 .263 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 3 4 7 1.75 12.0 3.0
359 L Janzer Rowan Gloucester 8 26 47 1.81 34 195 .067 1 0.04 12 0.46 73 2.81 3 0 3 0.12 62.0 2.4
359 C Jesperson Hibbing 28 93 35 0.38 23 209 .057 599 6.44 44 0.47 170 1.83 3 12 15 0.16 88.0 0.9
359 A Kapphahn Central Lakes 28 94 98 1.04 26 208 .346 836 8.89 47 0.50 247 2.63 3 25 28 0.30 160.5 1.7
359 K Karl Pennsylvania Highlands 20 62 37 0.60 20 117 .145 369 5.95 50 0.81 84 1.35 3 1 4 0.06 90.5 1.5
359 A Loken Madison 34 115 230 2.00 81 654 .228 43 0.37 41 0.36 235 2.04 3 50 53 0.46 299.0 2.6
359 K Mansfield Jamestown 33 101 88 0.87 61 270 .100 26 0.26 26 0.26 143 1.42 3 13 16 0.16 123.5 1.2
359 C Martel Rainy River 31 98 7 0.07 3 57 .070 398 4.06 15 0.15 210 2.14 3 1 4 0.04 25.5 0.3
359 A McCoy North Country 16 46 7 0.15 11 34 -.118 8 0.17 0 0.00 10 0.22 3 8 11 0.24 14.0 0.3
359 P Medley Luzerne County 13 38 35 0.92 29 92 .065 16 0.42 10 0.26 38 1.00 3 1 4 0.11 48.5 1.3
359 D Mihalik Corning 30 66 33 0.50 27 123 .049 11 0.17 0 0.00 5 0.08 3 4 7 0.11 38.0 0.6
359 P Miller Harrisburg Area 17 58 93 1.60 36 242 .236 12 0.21 88 1.52 266 4.59 3 2 5 0.09 185.0 3.2
359 C Moffitt Rainy River 31 98 131 1.34 72 456 .129 3 0.03 16 0.16 144 1.47 3 27 30 0.31 163.5 1.7
359 M Murphy Eastfield 29 98 276 2.82 105 794 .215 25 0.26 10 0.10 112 1.14 3 41 44 0.45 309.5 3.2
359 B Murray Middlesex County 12 32 2 0.06 17 24 -.625 1 0.03 5 0.16 4 0.13 3 0 3 0.09 10.0 0.3
359 R Neiger Orange County 21 61 36 0.59 20 161 .099 7 0.11 10 0.16 27 0.44 3 1 4 0.07 49.5 0.8
359 J Saipongi Mountain View 29 96 65 0.68 54 277 .040 149 1.55 33 0.34 283 2.95 3 0 3 0.03 101.0 1.1
359 J Santana North Country 22 72 58 0.81 55 269 .011 0 0.00 12 0.17 85 1.18 3 2 5 0.07 74.0 1.0
359 C Scheer Mohawk Valley 25 84 116 1.38 85 472 .066 6 0.07 63 0.75 226 2.69 3 2 5 0.06 183.0 2.2
359 S Scholl Itasca 27 80 118 1.48 67 343 .149 435 5.44 19 0.24 116 1.45 3 54 57 0.71 167.0 2.1
359 T Sloss Rock Valley 16 50 16 0.32 27 67 -.164 1 0.02 0 0.00 6 0.12 3 22 25 0.50 30.0 0.6
359 E Soltis Hudson Valley 22 73 51 0.70 57 283 -.021 51 0.70 11 0.15 234 3.21 3 7 10 0.14 68.5 0.9
359 K Squires SUNY Adirondack 25 86 65 0.76 43 253 .087 9 0.10 48 0.56 86 1.00 3 5 8 0.09 118.5 1.4
359 A Taguchi Genesee 29 80 147 1.84 102 457 .098 5 0.06 47 0.59 197 2.46 3 12 15 0.19 203.0 2.5
359 B Tish Minnesota West 10 32 55 1.72 36 201 .095 3 0.09 5 0.16 63 1.97 3 10 13 0.41 68.0 2.1
359 E Walker Borough of Manhattan 17 57 19 0.33 14 60 .083 2 0.04 18 0.32 19 0.33 3 6 9 0.16 43.0 0.8
359 C Washington St. Cloud Tech 25 75 182 2.43 81 497 .203 5 0.07 31 0.41 265 3.53 3 15 18 0.24 223.5 3.0
359 E Wilkerson Anne Arundel 8 22 13 0.59 25 62 -.194 1 0.05 8 0.36 5 0.23 3 1 4 0.18 24.5 1.1
359 A Wittrup Vermilion 30 77 28 0.36 14 159 .088 15 0.19 1 0.01 43 0.56 3 4 7 0.09 34.0 0.4
359 C Woods Northland 18 55 104 1.89 48 396 .141 8 0.15 18 0.33 126 2.29 3 16 19 0.35 133.0 2.4
412 C Adams Sandhills 34 112 112 1.00 97 458 .033 66 0.59 22 0.20 330 2.95 2 10 12 0.11 141.0 1.3
412 A Ailles North Lake 32 105 180 1.71 90 722 .125 3 0.03 18 0.17 277 2.64 2 12 14 0.13 206.0 2.0
412 H Allen Richland 29 85 54 0.64 43 219 .050 258 3.04 14 0.16 174 2.05 2 16 18 0.21 78.0 0.9
412 K Arrigo Suffolk County 17 57 35 0.61 32 142 .021 0 0.00 30 0.53 86 1.51 2 1 3 0.05 67.5 1.2
412 D Aviles Montgomery 8 10 1 0.10 4 9 -.333 1 0.10 0 0.00 2 0.20 2 0 2 0.20 3.0 0.3
412 M Bonner Mohawk Valley 10 25 14 0.56 4 36 .278 1 0.04 0 0.00 4 0.16 2 0 2 0.08 16.0 0.6
412 B Boyce Howard (MD) 33 93 10 0.11 16 48 -.125 7 0.08 23 0.25 62 0.67 2 19 21 0.23 44.5 0.5
412 A Bradford Harrisburg Area 5 9 3 0.33 8 15 -.333 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 2 1 3 0.33 5.5 0.6
412 C Buhler Ulster County 12 42 12 0.29 12 48 .000 3 0.07 17 0.40 63 1.50 2 5 7 0.17 33.5 0.8
412 C Callahan St. Cloud Tech 17 29 61 2.10 21 184 .217 3 0.10 5 0.17 80 2.76 2 3 5 0.17 69.5 2.4
412 R Caywood Northampton 34 52 81 1.56 51 219 .137 4 0.08 5 0.10 30 0.58 2 3 5 0.10 89.5 1.7
412 J Demmett Nassau 37 112 86 0.77 107 374 -.056 154 1.38 67 0.60 285 2.54 2 5 7 0.06 157.5 1.4
412 K Dube Northampton 34 69 86 1.25 36 217 .230 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.17 2 9 11 0.16 92.5 1.3
412 H Elrahjaoui Montgomery County 18 50 15 0.30 15 58 .000 1 0.02 18 0.36 11 0.22 2 5 7 0.14 37.5 0.8
412 A Froeber Northland 21 63 88 1.40 48 308 .130 2 0.03 2 0.03 24 0.38 2 28 30 0.48 106.0 1.7
412 K Geiger Montgomery County 18 44 25 0.57 15 89 .112 0 0.00 1 0.02 3 0.07 2 3 5 0.11 29.5 0.7
412 M Gillson St. Cloud Tech 8 11 3 0.27 1 9 .222 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.09 2 1 3 0.27 5.5 0.5
412 J Hardy Kingsborough 7 10 6 0.60 0 24 .250 1 0.10 0 0.00 24 2.40 2 0 2 0.20 8.0 0.8
412 A Herrara North Lake 34 113 148 1.31 109 565 .069 0 0.00 3 0.03 98 0.87 2 12 14 0.12 159.0 1.4
412 A Hewitt Butler County 25 79 33 0.42 18 154 .097 1 0.01 18 0.23 108 1.37 2 8 10 0.13 57.0 0.7
412 K Knutson Genesee 38 110 154 1.40 83 458 .155 128 1.16 74 0.67 143 1.30 2 11 13 0.12 235.5 2.1
412 H Looney Lorain County 32 96 97 1.01 47 302 .166 80 0.83 0 0.00 61 0.64 2 25 27 0.28 111.5 1.2
412 S Lorenz Fond du Lac Tribal 10 30 22 0.73 41 118 -.161 6 0.20 4 0.13 52 1.73 2 3 5 0.17 29.5 1.0
412 H Martindale Sandhills 31 70 80 1.14 74 356 .017 5 0.07 22 0.31 100 1.43 2 0 2 0.03 104.0 1.5
412 D McCarty Cedar Valley 16 52 39 0.75 50 174 -.063 2 0.04 3 0.06 30 0.58 2 6 8 0.15 47.0 0.9
412 N McDonald Vermilion 30 85 25 0.29 5 58 .345 537 6.32 17 0.20 154 1.81 2 5 7 0.08 46.5 0.5
412 A McLeroy Joliet 25 77 94 1.22 138 501 -.088 5 0.06 19 0.25 168 2.18 2 0 2 0.03 115.0 1.5
412 K McLoughlin Fashion IT 11 12 5 0.42 4 26 .038 0 0.00 1 0.08 3 0.25 2 1 3 0.25 8.5 0.7
412 E Mergen Riverland 21 73 11 0.15 13 67 -.030 21 0.29 20 0.27 182 2.49 2 2 4 0.05 34.0 0.5
412 Y Montes De Oca Bronx 21 79 23 0.29 7 72 .222 314 3.97 38 0.48 144 1.82 2 2 4 0.05 64.0 0.8
412 A Murray Ocean County 24 76 149 1.96 81 458 .148 15 0.20 50 0.66 268 3.53 2 4 6 0.08 203.0 2.7
412 M Newman Niagara County 23 80 85 1.06 96 357 -.031 4 0.05 28 0.35 72 0.90 2 9 11 0.14 119.5 1.5
412 K Palistrant Niagara County 23 80 82 1.02 93 319 -.034 15 0.19 19 0.24 138 1.73 2 2 4 0.05 104.0 1.3
412 B Palmer Dutchess 14 48 51 1.06 48 185 .016 0 0.00 1 0.02 13 0.27 2 2 4 0.08 55.0 1.1
412 A Paniagua Bucks County 14 47 68 1.45 38 160 .188 15 0.32 27 0.57 33 0.70 2 0 2 0.04 97.0 2.1
412 H Park Northampton 34 84 18 0.21 15 60 .050 26 0.31 43 0.51 97 1.15 2 5 7 0.08 65.5 0.8
412 A Petriello Rockland 19 72 43 0.60 34 144 .063 0 0.00 11 0.15 70 0.97 2 0 2 0.03 56.0 0.8
412 S Raichlin SUNY Broome 30 109 18 0.17 2 67 .239 832 7.63 38 0.35 175 1.61 2 1 3 0.03 58.5 0.5
412 A Rauh Middlesex County 14 49 102 2.08 69 356 .093 27 0.55 29 0.59 82 1.67 2 0 2 0.04 133.0 2.7
412 N Rayburn Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 23 1.35 18 57 .088 64 3.76 3 0.18 28 1.65 2 0 2 0.12 28.0 1.6
412 G Russini Nassau 35 104 50 0.48 94 326 -.135 12 0.12 28 0.27 186 1.79 2 3 5 0.05 81.5 0.8
412 S Ryan Cayuga 30 99 37 0.37 58 226 -.093 9 0.09 24 0.24 91 0.92 2 5 7 0.07 65.5 0.7
412 E Segura Bronx 19 69 14 0.20 32 75 -.240 4 0.06 4 0.06 64 0.93 2 3 5 0.07 21.5 0.3
412 A Snowden Sullivan County 4 13 13 1.00 3 27 .370 12 0.92 5 0.38 5 0.38 2 0 2 0.15 20.0 1.5
412 A Stern Ridgewater 22 46 32 0.70 10 95 .232 1 0.02 11 0.24 57 1.24 2 1 3 0.07 45.5 1.0
412 B Swopes Harper 10 19 23 1.21 16 63 .111 2 0.11 1 0.05 10 0.53 2 0 2 0.11 26.0 1.4
412 S Thoma Eastfield 24 65 51 0.78 43 195 .041 26 0.40 2 0.03 28 0.43 2 16 18 0.28 63.0 1.0
412 L Vasser Danville 8 24 17 0.71 21 62 -.065 0 0.00 11 0.46 15 0.63 2 2 4 0.17 31.0 1.3
412 C Vuong Mohawk Valley 24 81 35 0.43 49 169 -.083 3 0.04 10 0.12 120 1.48 2 1 3 0.04 47.5 0.6
412 G Wallace Jefferson (NY) 38 110 183 1.66 109 709 .104 6 0.05 40 0.36 359 3.26 2 0 2 0.02 225.0 2.0
412 S Werksman Westmoreland 16 54 12 0.22 8 51 .078 0 0.00 24 0.44 80 1.48 2 0 2 0.04 38.0 0.7
412 C Yartym Corning 17 21 10 0.48 5 27 .185 4 0.19 0 0.00 3 0.14 2 2 4 0.19 13.0 0.6
464 K Abers Jamestown 4 4 1 0.25 0 3 .333 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0 1 0.25 2.0 0.5
464 M Barclay Milwaukee Area Tech 19 62 35 0.56 56 216 -.097 1 0.02 26 0.42 146 2.35 1 0 1 0.02 62.0 1.0
464 M Barnes Northampton 34 85 187 2.20 66 450 .269 0 0.00 0 0.00 31 0.36 1 1 2 0.02 188.5 2.2
464 A Bauman Northampton 34 96 12 0.13 10 56 .036 875 9.11 50 0.52 78 0.81 1 5 6 0.06 65.5 0.7
464 B Bedillion Butler County 26 83 4 0.05 4 30 .000 1 0.01 5 0.06 110 1.33 1 0 1 0.01 10.0 0.1
464 A Bielinski Harper 6 10 13 1.30 6 30 .233 1 0.10 1 0.10 5 0.50 1 1 2 0.20 15.5 1.6
464 M Biester Rowan Gloucester 5 11 3 0.27 7 31 -.129 1 0.09 7 0.64 33 3.00 1 0 1 0.09 11.0 1.0
464 K Bockhop Milwaukee Area Tech 23 77 99 1.29 107 443 -.018 0 0.00 48 0.62 215 2.79 1 2 3 0.04 149.0 1.9
464 B Brumfield Danville 8 24 48 2.00 44 161 .025 13 0.54 14 0.58 40 1.67 1 0 1 0.04 63.0 2.6
464 D Budreau Fond du Lac Tribal 15 45 23 0.51 41 191 -.094 7 0.16 5 0.11 76 1.69 1 2 3 0.07 30.0 0.7
464 C Burdick Fashion IT 33 81 23 0.28 14 80 .113 797 9.84 30 0.37 121 1.49 1 5 6 0.07 56.5 0.7
464 C Collado Passaic County 19 69 277 4.01 194 1258 .066 21 0.30 64 0.93 328 4.75 1 0 1 0.01 342.0 5.0
464 A Concepcion Lehigh Carbon 16 54 77 1.43 17 0 - 12 0.22 26 0.48 136 2.52 1 0 1 0.02 104.0 1.9
464 S Crescitelli Ocean County 4 7 5 0.71 2 18 .167 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 3 4 0.57 7.5 1.1
464 A Cromley Hibbing 24 78 21 0.27 24 134 -.022 9 0.12 0 0.00 20 0.26 1 5 6 0.08 24.5 0.3
464 W Davila Passaic County 19 69 142 2.06 71 654 .109 124 1.80 84 1.22 325 4.71 1 0 1 0.01 227.0 3.3
464 G DelSordo Union County 14 48 99 2.06 73 379 .069 7 0.15 33 0.69 115 2.40 1 0 1 0.02 133.0 2.8
464 A Dively Pennsylvania Highlands 15 32 33 1.03 17 71 .225 1 0.03 11 0.34 27 0.84 1 0 1 0.03 45.0 1.4
464 M Durbin Madison 11 25 3 0.12 4 33 -.030 49 1.96 6 0.24 35 1.40 1 1 2 0.08 10.5 0.4
464 R Dussuau Bronx 21 70 0 0.00 0 0 - 1 0.01 3 0.04 8 0.11 1 0 1 0.01 4.0 0.1
464 J Eash Pennsylvania Highlands 15 24 3 0.13 1 13 .154 8 0.33 6 0.25 16 0.67 1 0 1 0.04 10.0 0.4
464 J Edmundson Queensborough 15 24 2 0.08 0 10 .200 1 0.04 5 0.21 14 0.58 1 0 1 0.04 8.0 0.3
464 R Flynn Dutchess 14 47 48 1.02 53 207 -.024 49 1.04 7 0.15 112 2.38 1 1 2 0.04 56.5 1.2
464 A Hannah Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 44 2.59 31 73 .178 17 1.00 4 0.24 44 2.59 1 0 1 0.06 49.0 2.9
464 T Hawkins Hostos 16 53 10 0.19 13 47 -.064 177 3.34 26 0.49 51 0.96 1 1 2 0.04 37.5 0.7
464 A Hayes Central Carolina 17 52 8 0.15 6 17 .118 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.02 1 0 1 0.02 9.0 0.2
464 S Hernandez Bronx 14 53 44 0.83 28 144 .111 10 0.19 14 0.26 81 1.53 1 1 2 0.04 59.5 1.1
464 H Hoglo Northland 21 64 5 0.08 2 23 .130 290 4.53 14 0.22 69 1.08 1 2 3 0.05 21.0 0.3
464 S Hubacher Riverland 18 36 9 0.25 11 47 -.043 2 0.06 6 0.17 17 0.47 1 1 2 0.06 16.5 0.5
464 S Hukriede St. Cloud Tech 25 68 120 1.76 63 395 .144 13 0.19 1 0.01 38 0.56 1 16 17 0.25 130.0 1.9
464 R Hutar Itasca 27 73 79 1.08 27 291 .179 3 0.04 9 0.12 64 0.88 1 16 17 0.23 97.0 1.3
464 H Kallam Rockingham 8 26 15 0.58 8 51 .137 179 6.88 6 0.23 19 0.73 1 3 4 0.15 23.5 0.9
464 T King-Carr Cayuga 30 99 85 0.86 83 394 .005 2 0.02 30 0.30 186 1.88 1 1 2 0.02 116.5 1.2
464 B Koopman Madison 8 9 4 0.44 0 7 .571 38 4.22 1 0.11 4 0.44 1 0 1 0.11 6.0 0.7
464 J Kostic Manor 14 50 15 0.30 8 54 .130 2 0.04 15 0.30 26 0.52 1 3 4 0.08 32.5 0.7
464 M Kowarsch Mesabi Range 28 98 51 0.52 25 181 .144 589 6.01 39 0.40 126 1.29 1 3 4 0.04 92.5 0.9
464 J Kubistek Westmoreland 1 3 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0 1 0.33 1.0 0.3

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?