Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 T Stone Brookhaven 36 132 44 0.33 13 153 .203 1516 11.48 33 0.25 267 2.02 1 11 12 0.09 83.5 0.6
2 K Sommers Harper 47 157 78 0.50 12 253 .261 1496 9.53 65 0.41 554 3.53 7 2 9 0.06 151.0 1.0
3 M Vescovi Monroe CC 47 135 109 0.81 4 143 .734 1385 10.26 51 0.38 323 2.39 19 42 61 0.45 200.0 1.5
4 J Cleaver Rock Valley 38 124 149 1.20 21 344 .372 1215 9.80 46 0.37 349 2.81 18 27 45 0.36 226.5 1.8
5 B Brueggen Madison 35 119 73 0.61 23 286 .175 1023 8.60 24 0.20 284 2.39 3 16 19 0.16 108.0 0.9
6 J Foster Rochester 32 109 55 0.50 22 214 .154 1000 9.17 18 0.17 201 1.84 11 7 18 0.17 87.5 0.8
7 K Marte Onondaga 38 119 48 0.40 31 227 .075 916 7.70 45 0.38 216 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 93.0 0.8
8 C Abbate Jamestown 33 104 39 0.38 22 176 .097 914 8.79 57 0.55 273 2.63 10 4 14 0.13 108.0 1.0
9 Y Shimizu Genesee 40 120 74 0.62 10 184 .348 896 7.47 85 0.71 206 1.72 4 6 10 0.08 166.0 1.4
10 A Bauman Northampton 34 96 12 0.13 10 56 .036 875 9.11 50 0.52 78 0.81 1 5 6 0.06 65.5 0.7
11 C Brown Sandhills 34 113 14 0.12 10 51 .078 852 7.54 47 0.42 237 2.10 5 10 15 0.13 71.0 0.6
12 A Kapphahn Central Lakes 28 94 98 1.04 26 208 .346 836 8.89 47 0.50 247 2.63 3 25 28 0.30 160.5 1.7
13 S Raichlin SUNY Broome 30 109 18 0.17 2 67 .239 832 7.63 38 0.35 175 1.61 2 1 3 0.03 58.5 0.5
14 K Sterner Ridgewater 28 93 56 0.60 12 175 .251 817 8.78 60 0.65 188 2.02 1 17 18 0.19 125.5 1.3
15 C Stinebrickner Jefferson (NY) 38 113 70 0.62 43 303 .089 813 7.19 31 0.27 304 2.69 30 0 30 0.27 131.0 1.2
16 C Burdick Fashion IT 33 81 23 0.28 14 80 .113 797 9.84 30 0.37 121 1.49 1 5 6 0.07 56.5 0.7
17 K Whitsel Lorain County 32 115 231 2.01 46 532 .348 785 6.83 59 0.51 461 4.01 6 30 36 0.31 311.0 2.7
18 S Gengel SUNY Adirondack 25 86 31 0.36 9 58 .379 765 8.90 37 0.43 83 0.97 0 0 0 0.00 68.0 0.8
19 M Erzar St. Cloud Tech 24 83 54 0.65 18 249 .145 735 8.86 22 0.27 215 2.59 5 22 27 0.33 92.0 1.1
20 S Garrett Patrick Henry 25 85 67 0.79 15 170 .306 731 8.60 81 0.95 205 2.41 27 6 33 0.39 178.0 2.1
21 Z Bell Mountain View 28 90 55 0.61 13 214 .196 684 7.60 35 0.39 184 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 90.0 1.0
22 K Barrett Erie 30 97 34 0.35 4 72 .417 657 6.77 19 0.20 139 1.43 9 0 9 0.09 62.0 0.6
23 K Evans Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 40 0.47 9 68 .456 630 7.41 48 0.56 136 1.60 13 0 13 0.15 101.0 1.2
24 A Mroczek Ocean County 24 76 41 0.54 21 137 .146 617 8.12 81 1.07 166 2.18 0 5 5 0.07 124.5 1.6
25 B Avery Finger Lakes 35 119 1 0.01 3 12 -.167 609 5.12 30 0.25 158 1.33 0 2 2 0.02 32.0 0.3
26 J Phillips Cayuga 30 96 33 0.34 30 254 .012 602 6.27 32 0.33 87 0.91 4 8 12 0.13 73.0 0.8
27 C Jesperson Hibbing 28 93 35 0.38 23 209 .057 599 6.44 44 0.47 170 1.83 3 12 15 0.16 88.0 0.9
28 M Kowarsch Mesabi Range 28 98 51 0.52 25 181 .144 589 6.01 39 0.40 126 1.29 1 3 4 0.04 92.5 0.9
29 L Strezenec Nassau 38 116 94 0.81 82 409 .029 581 5.01 89 0.77 230 1.98 4 8 12 0.10 191.0 1.6
30 E Hendrickson Minnesota State 26 75 17 0.23 13 120 .033 571 7.61 36 0.48 224 2.99 3 5 8 0.11 58.5 0.8
31 L Graham Butler County 26 82 34 0.41 5 80 .362 552 6.73 20 0.24 162 1.98 6 32 38 0.46 76.0 0.9
32 L Ailles North Lake 34 113 83 0.73 77 450 .013 538 4.76 16 0.14 241 2.13 4 38 42 0.37 122.0 1.1
33 N McDonald Vermilion 30 85 25 0.29 5 58 .345 537 6.32 17 0.20 154 1.81 2 5 7 0.08 46.5 0.5
34 M Elliott Vance-Granville 22 73 24 0.33 5 35 .543 516 7.07 30 0.41 92 1.26 8 0 8 0.11 62.0 0.8
35 M Boss Niagara County 23 80 32 0.40 26 133 .045 512 6.40 50 0.63 67 0.84 4 6 10 0.13 89.0 1.1
35 N Vaso Bergen 21 77 81 1.05 11 136 .515 512 6.65 29 0.38 40 0.52 1 0 1 0.01 111.0 1.4
37 A Orre Rainy River 31 98 14 0.14 4 62 .161 500 5.10 51 0.52 217 2.21 0 4 4 0.04 67.0 0.7
38 S Quinn Riverland 29 94 44 0.47 19 277 .090 498 5.30 26 0.28 139 1.48 1 1 2 0.02 71.5 0.8
39 J Raupers Corning 33 105 186 1.77 65 490 .247 494 4.70 52 0.50 129 1.23 24 5 29 0.28 264.5 2.5
40 J Boras Howard (MD) 33 95 24 0.25 25 76 -.013 486 5.12 62 0.65 47 0.49 3 26 29 0.31 102.0 1.1
41 D Spencer Montgomery 22 64 9 0.14 5 59 .068 481 7.52 25 0.39 72 1.13 1 3 4 0.06 36.5 0.6
42 E Orminski Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 109 1.31 56 321 .165 462 5.57 50 0.60 171 2.06 22 5 27 0.33 183.5 2.2
43 V Biggins Montgomery County 18 62 13 0.21 5 37 .216 452 7.29 92 1.48 72 1.16 9 3 12 0.19 115.5 1.9
44 S Weavil Davidson County 20 62 13 0.21 8 54 .093 447 7.21 21 0.34 84 1.35 1 1 2 0.03 35.5 0.6
45 W Hauptman Corning 30 97 20 0.21 4 64 .250 444 4.58 51 0.53 118 1.22 0 1 1 0.01 71.5 0.7
46 S Scholl Itasca 27 80 118 1.48 67 343 .149 435 5.44 19 0.24 116 1.45 3 54 57 0.71 167.0 2.1
47 K Slater Ulster County 16 58 13 0.22 5 67 .119 428 7.38 14 0.24 88 1.52 0 4 4 0.07 29.0 0.5
48 A Davis Finger Lakes 35 120 61 0.51 34 195 .138 423 3.52 0 0.00 27 0.23 29 75 104 0.87 127.5 1.1
49 A Jimenez Eastfield 29 90 9 0.10 3 47 .128 422 4.69 11 0.12 196 2.18 0 7 7 0.08 23.5 0.3
50 E Reyes Joliet 35 109 21 0.19 38 123 -.138 414 3.80 46 0.42 246 2.26 1 0 1 0.01 68.0 0.6
51 M Walbom Lorain County 32 115 12 0.10 1 28 .393 410 3.57 12 0.10 210 1.83 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
52 L Bedard Harrisburg Area 17 60 55 0.92 34 190 .111 401 6.68 57 0.95 109 1.82 8 14 22 0.37 127.0 2.1
53 C Martel Rainy River 31 98 7 0.07 3 57 .070 398 4.06 15 0.15 210 2.14 3 1 4 0.04 25.5 0.3
54 M Moran Suffolk County 17 57 33 0.58 13 108 .185 378 6.63 41 0.72 40 0.70 1 0 1 0.02 75.0 1.3
55 S Hahn Kingsborough 21 77 6 0.08 17 162 -.068 377 4.90 33 0.43 205 2.66 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.5
56 K Karl Pennsylvania Highlands 20 62 37 0.60 20 117 .145 369 5.95 50 0.81 84 1.35 3 1 4 0.06 90.5 1.5
56 G Ortiz Eastfield 26 77 4 0.05 4 46 .000 369 4.79 28 0.36 196 2.55 0 2 2 0.03 33.0 0.4
58 K Reyes Queensborough 29 79 7 0.09 3 21 .190 354 4.48 36 0.46 75 0.95 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.5
58 M Rivas Cedar Valley 31 98 66 0.67 38 272 .103 354 3.61 17 0.17 107 1.09 0 9 9 0.09 87.5 0.9
60 R Franey Brookdale 15 51 18 0.35 4 68 .206 345 6.76 55 1.08 174 3.41 4 0 4 0.08 77.0 1.5
61 C Moore Rockingham 30 104 190 1.83 52 478 .289 316 3.04 37 0.36 168 1.62 20 18 38 0.37 256.0 2.5
62 Y Montes De Oca Bronx 21 79 23 0.29 7 72 .222 314 3.97 38 0.48 144 1.82 2 2 4 0.05 64.0 0.8
62 J Putnam Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 211 2.54 84 534 .238 314 3.78 48 0.58 195 2.35 17 0 17 0.20 276.0 3.3
64 H Hoglo Northland 21 64 5 0.08 2 23 .130 290 4.53 14 0.22 69 1.08 1 2 3 0.05 21.0 0.3
65 K Martinson Mesabi Range 24 71 6 0.08 3 28 .107 273 3.85 7 0.10 77 1.08 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
66 S Ramirez Cedar Valley 27 80 85 1.06 37 289 .166 271 3.39 14 0.17 89 1.11 0 11 11 0.14 104.5 1.3
67 S Hernandez Orange County 24 74 78 1.05 38 297 .135 261 3.53 23 0.31 87 1.18 14 1 15 0.20 115.5 1.6
68 H Allen Richland 29 85 54 0.64 43 219 .050 258 3.04 14 0.16 174 2.05 2 16 18 0.21 78.0 0.9
69 K Kelm Itasca 27 80 1 0.01 0 8 .125 252 3.15 22 0.28 125 1.56 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
70 C Lester Rockingham 18 56 72 1.29 24 190 .253 250 4.46 26 0.46 59 1.05 1 6 7 0.13 102.0 1.8
71 C LaPlace Westchester 17 50 2 0.04 5 22 -.136 243 4.86 21 0.42 85 1.70 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.5
72 M Medina Queensborough 28 78 4 0.05 2 7 .286 242 3.10 25 0.32 73 0.94 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
73 B Eipper Luzerne County 15 48 1 0.02 9 9 -.889 241 5.02 32 0.67 31 0.65 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.7
74 M Morris Richland 26 77 43 0.56 39 202 .020 222 2.88 9 0.12 88 1.14 4 17 21 0.27 64.5 0.8
75 S McDaniel Union County 14 48 28 0.58 10 67 .269 205 4.27 21 0.44 32 0.67 11 0 11 0.23 60.0 1.3
76 C Amirayan Northland 21 65 99 1.52 35 310 .206 200 3.08 13 0.20 72 1.11 9 21 30 0.46 131.5 2.0
77 H Derks Milwaukee Area Tech 18 49 10 0.20 5 30 .167 197 4.02 8 0.16 76 1.55 7 0 7 0.14 25.0 0.5
78 E Weyand North Country 22 69 42 0.61 7 86 .407 191 2.77 36 0.52 56 0.81 1 6 7 0.10 82.0 1.2
79 H Kallam Rockingham 8 26 15 0.58 8 51 .137 179 6.88 6 0.23 19 0.73 1 3 4 0.15 23.5 0.9
80 T Hawkins Hostos 16 53 10 0.19 13 47 -.064 177 3.34 26 0.49 51 0.96 1 1 2 0.04 37.5 0.7
80 L Romer Joliet 15 46 11 0.24 19 59 -.136 177 3.85 19 0.41 86 1.87 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.7
82 V Sjoblom Tompkins Cortland 21 68 8 0.12 2 19 .316 173 2.54 14 0.21 37 0.54 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
83 D Cunningham Mountain View 29 96 165 1.72 72 642 .145 172 1.79 36 0.38 300 3.13 12 1 13 0.14 213.5 2.2
84 H Abrego Middlesex County 12 42 8 0.19 1 16 .438 169 4.02 23 0.55 21 0.50 9 2 11 0.26 41.0 1.0
84 L Martimucci Rockland 19 72 11 0.15 1 16 .625 169 2.35 19 0.26 53 0.74 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.4
86 J Hoffman Harper 45 135 161 1.19 114 569 .083 167 1.24 37 0.27 365 2.70 8 8 16 0.12 210.0 1.6
87 I Miranda Borough of Manhattan 17 54 4 0.07 7 15 -.200 165 3.06 41 0.76 47 0.87 0 1 1 0.02 45.5 0.8
88 S Hebb Anne Arundel 15 50 86 1.72 56 265 .113 164 3.28 33 0.66 158 3.16 16 2 18 0.36 136.0 2.7
89 N Taylor Luzerne County 15 49 2 0.04 6 7 -.571 160 3.27 13 0.27 22 0.45 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.3
90 C Remsburger Dutchess 8 27 5 0.19 4 14 .071 157 5.81 3 0.11 18 0.67 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.3
91 D Hermeling Minnesota West 10 33 6 0.18 2 53 .075 156 4.73 7 0.21 80 2.42 0 2 2 0.06 14.0 0.4
92 J Demmett Nassau 37 112 86 0.77 107 374 -.056 154 1.38 67 0.60 285 2.54 2 5 7 0.06 157.5 1.4
93 S Hendershot Orange County 15 51 89 1.75 27 267 .232 151 2.96 33 0.65 64 1.25 12 4 16 0.31 136.0 2.7
93 M Persons Hudson Valley 22 74 16 0.22 24 149 -.054 151 2.04 15 0.20 55 0.74 1 2 3 0.04 33.0 0.4
95 J Saipongi Mountain View 29 96 65 0.68 54 277 .040 149 1.55 33 0.34 283 2.95 3 0 3 0.03 101.0 1.1
96 M Catania Herkimer 20 31 30 0.97 78 162 -.296 148 4.77 20 0.65 60 1.94 4 8 12 0.39 58.0 1.9
97 D Terry Central Carolina 20 64 11 0.17 10 36 .028 147 2.30 12 0.19 72 1.13 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.4
98 K Bazard Borough of Manhattan 17 62 6 0.10 1 10 .500 141 2.27 20 0.32 66 1.06 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.4
98 L Dolan Mohawk Valley 24 81 61 0.75 43 305 .059 141 1.74 26 0.32 127 1.57 3 0 3 0.04 90.0 1.1
100 M Hyler Wytheville 18 60 3 0.05 13 104 -.096 138 2.30 10 0.17 147 2.45 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
101 K Knutson Genesee 38 110 154 1.40 83 458 .155 128 1.16 74 0.67 143 1.30 2 11 13 0.12 235.5 2.1
102 M Bobbitt Wytheville 18 59 0 0.00 9 77 -.117 127 2.15 2 0.03 70 1.19 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
103 K Gauker Manor 14 48 7 0.15 3 24 .167 125 2.60 30 0.63 9 0.19 0 7 7 0.15 40.5 0.8
104 W Davila Passaic County 19 69 142 2.06 71 654 .109 124 1.80 84 1.22 325 4.71 1 0 1 0.01 227.0 3.3
104 A Womack Danville 7 21 7 0.33 6 36 .028 124 5.90 15 0.71 36 1.71 1 3 4 0.19 24.5 1.2
106 R Marroquin Passaic County 19 69 10 0.14 10 53 .000 122 1.77 30 0.43 212 3.07 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.6
107 K Becker Milwaukee Area Tech 20 46 11 0.24 16 52 -.096 119 2.59 17 0.37 34 0.74 0 2 2 0.04 29.0 0.6
107 A Denny Rockingham 31 104 149 1.43 86 437 .144 119 1.14 22 0.21 135 1.30 9 4 13 0.13 182.0 1.8
109 J Williams Wytheville 5 18 4 0.22 3 19 .053 117 6.50 2 0.11 30 1.67 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.3
109 H Wisniewski Fond du Lac Tribal 15 45 4 0.09 8 31 -.129 117 2.60 2 0.04 53 1.18 4 0 4 0.09 10.0 0.2
111 N Burrichter Rowan Gloucester 8 26 11 0.42 8 62 .048 116 4.46 8 0.31 59 2.27 3 1 4 0.15 22.5 0.9
111 G Sanchez Hostos 20 70 7 0.10 10 29 -.103 116 1.66 16 0.23 38 0.54 0 6 6 0.09 26.0 0.4
113 A Mathis Mohawk Valley 25 86 9 0.10 2 63 .111 113 1.31 15 0.17 102 1.19 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.3
114 Y Ledesma Westchester 18 62 19 0.31 8 75 .147 109 1.76 9 0.15 134 2.16 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.5
115 B Verner Butler County 26 82 124 1.51 26 369 .266 104 1.27 41 0.50 151 1.84 19 41 60 0.73 204.5 2.5
116 M Gabriele Westchester 17 54 40 0.74 26 137 .102 103 1.91 24 0.44 98 1.81 6 5 11 0.20 72.5 1.3
117 Y Herrera Passaic County 19 67 27 0.40 32 243 -.021 99 1.48 16 0.24 217 3.24 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.6
118 A Wilson Bucks County 14 48 20 0.42 6 46 .304 97 2.02 34 0.71 46 0.96 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 1.1
119 R Ayala Monroe CC 47 130 364 2.80 69 634 .465 89 0.68 82 0.63 358 2.75 44 53 97 0.75 516.5 4.0
120 C McCabe Rochester 32 109 11 0.10 8 151 .020 84 0.77 29 0.27 450 4.13 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.4
121 H Looney Lorain County 32 96 97 1.01 47 302 .166 80 0.83 0 0.00 61 0.64 2 25 27 0.28 111.5 1.2
122 M Popelsky Brookhaven 36 130 12 0.09 5 44 .159 77 0.59 34 0.26 533 4.10 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.4
123 A Spucches Dutchess 14 47 68 1.45 60 300 .027 76 1.62 35 0.74 124 2.64 1 1 2 0.04 104.5 2.2
123 K Worthington Bucks County 9 29 12 0.41 1 15 .733 76 2.62 12 0.41 18 0.62 6 0 6 0.21 30.0 1.0
125 M Holbert Herkimer 24 39 98 2.51 111 226 -.058 74 1.90 25 0.64 144 3.69 10 1 11 0.28 133.5 3.4
125 M Scollo Rockland 18 69 1 0.01 1 9 .000 74 1.07 9 0.13 101 1.46 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.1
127 A Taylor Minnesota State 11 18 2 0.11 3 15 -.067 67 3.72 3 0.17 28 1.56 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.3
128 C Adams Sandhills 34 112 112 1.00 97 458 .033 66 0.59 22 0.20 330 2.95 2 10 12 0.11 141.0 1.3
129 N Rayburn Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 23 1.35 18 57 .088 64 3.76 3 0.18 28 1.65 2 0 2 0.12 28.0 1.6
130 C Casamento Howard (MD) 12 32 0 0.00 0 0 - 62 1.94 2 0.06 14 0.44 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.1
130 J Gracy Mountain View 29 96 30 0.31 27 194 .015 62 0.65 33 0.34 495 5.16 0 3 3 0.03 64.5 0.7
130 O Heiler Jefferson (NY) 16 47 2 0.04 2 17 .000 62 1.32 12 0.26 53 1.13 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.3
133 A Ludington St. Cloud Tech 8 13 10 0.77 6 32 .125 61 4.69 6 0.46 20 1.54 0 5 5 0.38 18.5 1.4
134 C Margarin Lehigh Carbon 18 60 32 0.53 8 0 - 60 1.00 26 0.43 87 1.45 0 0 0 0.00 58.0 1.0
134 K Ziesman Pennsylvania Highlands 20 63 53 0.84 31 192 .115 60 0.95 28 0.44 187 2.97 6 5 11 0.17 89.5 1.4
136 B Burger Richland 27 72 92 1.28 89 385 .008 58 0.81 21 0.29 75 1.04 5 17 22 0.31 126.5 1.8
137 M Paulsen Hibbing 29 96 28 0.29 15 132 .098 57 0.59 39 0.41 209 2.18 1 6 7 0.07 71.0 0.7
137 A Suarez Bronx 21 79 163 2.06 102 534 .114 57 0.72 36 0.46 203 2.57 5 4 9 0.11 206.0 2.6
139 E Brutsky Mohawk Valley 21 72 18 0.25 12 120 .050 55 0.76 43 0.60 103 1.43 0 0 0 0.00 61.0 0.8
140 D Santoso Kingsborough 19 70 23 0.33 42 241 -.079 53 0.76 31 0.44 396 5.66 21 0 21 0.30 75.0 1.1
141 T Hicks Sandhills 33 110 318 2.89 64 728 .349 52 0.47 23 0.21 185 1.68 50 17 67 0.61 399.5 3.6
141 K Martinez Finger Lakes 35 120 8 0.07 9 112 -.009 52 0.43 36 0.30 484 4.03 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.4
143 S Sierra Lehigh Carbon 18 60 5 0.08 0 0 - 51 0.85 7 0.12 75 1.25 1 0 1 0.02 13.0 0.2
143 E Soltis Hudson Valley 22 73 51 0.70 57 283 -.021 51 0.70 11 0.15 234 3.21 3 7 10 0.14 68.5 0.9
145 S Luke Hudson Valley 21 67 32 0.48 42 250 -.040 50 0.75 10 0.15 111 1.66 4 3 7 0.10 47.5 0.7
146 M Durbin Madison 11 25 3 0.12 4 33 -.030 49 1.96 6 0.24 35 1.40 1 1 2 0.08 10.5 0.4
146 R Flynn Dutchess 14 47 48 1.02 53 207 -.024 49 1.04 7 0.15 112 2.38 1 1 2 0.04 56.5 1.2
146 L Thomas Union County 14 48 18 0.38 20 163 -.012 49 1.02 15 0.31 59 1.23 5 1 6 0.13 38.5 0.8
149 K Sommers Rock Valley 37 121 2 0.02 3 22 -.045 48 0.40 51 0.42 367 3.03 0 0 0 0.00 53.0 0.4
150 T Piper Mountain View 29 94 213 2.27 104 709 .154 44 0.47 39 0.41 404 4.30 19 7 26 0.28 274.5 2.9
151 A Loken Madison 34 115 230 2.00 81 654 .228 43 0.37 41 0.36 235 2.04 3 50 53 0.46 299.0 2.6
152 S Ahovelo North Lake 34 113 81 0.72 54 297 .091 41 0.36 21 0.19 150 1.33 6 32 38 0.34 124.0 1.1
152 M Alleyne Sullivan County 4 15 12 0.80 2 26 .385 41 2.73 7 0.47 6 0.40 9 3 12 0.80 29.5 2.0
154 M Chartier Harper 47 167 2 0.01 7 59 -.085 40 0.24 46 0.28 809 4.84 0 0 0 0.00 48.0 0.3
154 K Lenci Mesabi Range 28 99 190 1.92 80 509 .216 40 0.40 13 0.13 104 1.05 7 43 50 0.51 231.5 2.3
156 L Anderson Central Lakes 16 25 0 0.00 0 0 - 39 1.56 10 0.40 26 1.04 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.4
156 A Peeples Harrisburg Area 16 54 55 1.02 45 162 .062 39 0.72 18 0.33 109 2.02 10 13 23 0.43 89.5 1.7
156 T Torkelson Riverland 25 46 3 0.07 3 8 .000 39 0.85 2 0.04 38 0.83 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
159 K Cisse Mountain View 29 96 229 2.39 82 648 .227 38 0.40 52 0.54 108 1.13 43 12 55 0.57 330.0 3.4
159 J Gromoske Cayuga 30 90 5 0.06 12 36 -.194 38 0.42 1 0.01 96 1.07 0 1 1 0.01 6.5 0.1
159 B Koopman Madison 8 9 4 0.44 0 7 .571 38 4.22 1 0.11 4 0.44 1 0 1 0.11 6.0 0.7
162 B Bray Northland 16 26 2 0.08 0 2 1.000 37 1.42 1 0.04 3 0.12 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.1
163 O Hayes Brookdale 19 59 213 3.61 89 668 .186 35 0.59 51 0.86 240 4.07 10 3 13 0.22 275.5 4.7
163 K Mayer Harper 46 162 20 0.12 10 111 .090 35 0.22 47 0.29 666 4.11 1 0 1 0.01 68.0 0.4
163 A Moses Ulster County 16 55 120 2.18 30 367 .245 35 0.64 12 0.22 236 4.29 1 4 5 0.09 135.0 2.5
163 C Puckett Patrick Henry 25 74 28 0.38 14 87 .161 35 0.47 22 0.30 86 1.16 6 0 6 0.08 56.0 0.8
167 H Hoda Herkimer 13 22 13 0.59 39 132 -.197 33 1.50 12 0.55 68 3.09 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 1.1
167 B Millerbernd Rainy River 31 98 123 1.26 41 418 .196 33 0.34 27 0.28 389 3.97 1 16 17 0.17 159.0 1.6
169 D Cook Sullivan County 4 15 16 1.07 3 31 .419 32 2.13 4 0.27 5 0.33 5 3 8 0.53 26.5 1.8
169 G Mora Middlesex County 14 49 14 0.29 12 100 .020 32 0.65 13 0.27 30 0.61 1 0 1 0.02 28.0 0.6
169 C Ryther Ulster County 18 64 177 2.77 73 417 .249 32 0.50 62 0.97 151 2.36 34 22 56 0.88 284.0 4.4
172 F Kassulker Central Lakes 28 58 77 1.33 19 204 .284 31 0.53 26 0.45 94 1.62 0 17 17 0.29 111.5 1.9
172 H Landsman Riverland 29 94 184 1.96 108 717 .106 31 0.33 52 0.55 159 1.69 4 9 13 0.14 244.5 2.6
172 H Moore Harper 43 153 4 0.03 6 36 -.056 31 0.20 57 0.37 479 3.13 1 0 1 0.01 62.0 0.4
172 Y Peguero Kingsborough 21 77 3 0.04 13 45 -.222 31 0.40 15 0.19 243 3.16 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
172 J Skoog Central Lakes 27 89 282 3.17 63 648 .338 31 0.35 38 0.43 232 2.61 8 30 38 0.43 343.0 3.9
177 A Hickman Ocean County 23 73 6 0.08 9 31 -.097 30 0.41 34 0.47 403 5.52 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.5
178 A Stanziano Lorain County 32 115 6 0.05 8 35 -.057 29 0.25 28 0.24 553 4.81 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.3
179 A Bard Hudson Valley 19 66 44 0.67 47 260 -.012 28 0.42 7 0.11 144 2.18 7 5 12 0.18 60.5 0.9
179 M Guarasce Finger Lakes 35 119 264 2.22 107 703 .223 28 0.24 14 0.12 44 0.37 47 89 136 1.14 369.5 3.1
181 A Loiacono Harper 47 141 330 2.34 130 976 .205 27 0.19 34 0.24 204 1.45 17 20 37 0.26 391.0 2.8
181 A Rauh Middlesex County 14 49 102 2.08 69 356 .093 27 0.55 29 0.59 82 1.67 2 0 2 0.04 133.0 2.7
183 K Mansfield Jamestown 33 101 88 0.87 61 270 .100 26 0.26 26 0.26 143 1.42 3 13 16 0.16 123.5 1.2
183 H Park Northampton 34 84 18 0.21 15 60 .050 26 0.31 43 0.51 97 1.15 2 5 7 0.08 65.5 0.8
183 K Roper Rockland 19 72 92 1.28 39 207 .256 26 0.36 47 0.65 158 2.19 26 0 26 0.36 165.0 2.3
183 E Stromgren Central Lakes 28 61 106 1.74 33 259 .282 26 0.43 13 0.21 42 0.69 0 23 23 0.38 130.5 2.1
183 S Thoma Eastfield 24 65 51 0.78 43 195 .041 26 0.40 2 0.03 28 0.43 2 16 18 0.28 63.0 1.0
188 M Murphy Eastfield 29 98 276 2.82 105 794 .215 25 0.26 10 0.10 112 1.14 3 41 44 0.45 309.5 3.2
188 G Visser Rockingham 32 109 133 1.22 52 375 .216 25 0.23 29 0.27 46 0.42 14 12 26 0.24 182.0 1.7
188 S Winer Madison 35 121 1 0.01 2 40 -.025 25 0.21 42 0.35 564 4.66 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.4
191 L Acosta Queensborough 28 75 93 1.24 30 223 .283 24 0.32 1 0.01 24 0.32 4 4 8 0.11 100.0 1.3
191 N Long Tompkins Cortland 21 68 26 0.38 32 142 -.042 24 0.35 21 0.31 73 1.07 4 0 4 0.06 51.0 0.8
193 A Hammond Queensborough 14 29 0 0.00 0 0 - 23 0.79 13 0.45 9 0.31 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.4
193 M Hansen Minnesota State 26 77 82 1.06 30 331 .157 23 0.30 8 0.10 208 2.70 17 9 26 0.34 111.5 1.4
193 J Samson Hudson Valley 22 72 35 0.49 67 273 -.117 23 0.32 9 0.13 135 1.88 0 1 1 0.01 44.5 0.6
196 K Hardies Riverland 28 90 288 3.20 163 734 .170 22 0.24 27 0.30 229 2.54 33 18 51 0.57 357.0 4.0
196 J Price Kingsborough 21 77 91 1.18 56 473 .074 22 0.29 26 0.34 139 1.81 8 1 9 0.12 125.5 1.6
196 K Ware Sandhills 34 113 3 0.03 6 52 -.058 22 0.19 45 0.40 522 4.62 0 0 0 0.00 48.0 0.4
196 K Zimmerman Rock Valley 38 124 402 3.24 165 1198 .198 22 0.18 66 0.53 353 2.85 11 22 33 0.27 490.0 4.0
200 T Chambers Nassau 37 107 104 0.97 62 340 .124 21 0.20 11 0.10 62 0.58 27 21 48 0.45 152.5 1.4
200 M Chilson Fashion IT 24 28 0 0.00 2 6 -.333 21 0.75 6 0.21 7 0.25 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.2
200 C Collado Passaic County 19 69 277 4.01 194 1258 .066 21 0.30 64 0.93 328 4.75 1 0 1 0.01 342.0 5.0
200 A Foley Bucks County 3 12 5 0.42 3 10 .200 21 1.75 11 0.92 5 0.42 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 1.3
200 K Kolpaczyk Ocean County 23 64 68 1.06 36 225 .142 21 0.33 42 0.66 76 1.19 5 17 22 0.34 123.5 1.9
200 E Mergen Riverland 21 73 11 0.15 13 67 -.030 21 0.29 20 0.27 182 2.49 2 2 4 0.05 34.0 0.5
200 H Rebeor Hudson Valley 22 76 59 0.78 89 330 -.091 21 0.28 8 0.11 121 1.59 16 9 25 0.33 87.5 1.2
207 S Lint Anne Arundel 15 50 5 0.10 10 45 -.111 20 0.40 5 0.10 134 2.68 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.2
207 M Tubaugh SUNY Broome 30 109 10 0.09 13 81 -.037 20 0.18 30 0.28 374 3.43 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.4
209 B Leach Patrick Henry 25 85 130 1.53 47 371 .224 19 0.22 25 0.29 227 2.67 34 9 43 0.51 193.5 2.3
209 N Wigley Milwaukee Area Tech 23 68 44 0.65 39 224 .022 19 0.28 26 0.38 150 2.21 0 6 6 0.09 73.0 1.1
211 N Cameron Pennsylvania Highlands 3 6 1 0.17 0 5 .200 18 3.00 0 0.00 5 0.83 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.2
211 L Eisbrenner Lorain County 32 115 6 0.05 8 32 -.063 18 0.16 30 0.26 273 2.37 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.3
211 A Isbell Mountain View 24 79 45 0.57 34 166 .066 18 0.23 5 0.06 47 0.59 5 7 12 0.15 58.5 0.7
211 P Ka Tang Kingsborough 21 77 180 2.34 128 659 .079 18 0.23 48 0.62 318 4.13 17 0 17 0.22 245.0 3.2
211 K Larkin Ocean County 13 21 13 0.62 8 48 .104 18 0.86 4 0.19 37 1.76 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.8
211 M Mauk Cedar Valley 33 104 178 1.71 111 587 .114 18 0.17 16 0.15 258 2.48 1 12 13 0.13 201.0 1.9
211 A Morgan Montgomery County 18 62 104 1.68 75 364 .080 18 0.29 33 0.53 156 2.52 12 4 16 0.26 151.0 2.4
211 L Weathers Mountain View 28 93 107 1.15 56 365 .140 18 0.19 0 0.00 22 0.24 36 7 43 0.46 146.5 1.6
211 S Zimmerman Luzerne County 15 48 26 0.54 29 63 -.048 18 0.38 13 0.27 12 0.25 4 0 4 0.08 43.0 0.9
220 S Anderson Lorain County 32 115 235 2.04 67 799 .210 17 0.15 2 0.02 96 0.83 3 16 19 0.17 248.0 2.2
220 N Cabrera Passaic County 13 46 1 0.02 4 26 -.115 17 0.37 12 0.26 114 2.48 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
220 M Flores Passaic County 19 69 13 0.19 15 79 -.025 17 0.25 16 0.23 341 4.94 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
220 A Hannah Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 44 2.59 31 73 .178 17 1.00 4 0.24 44 2.59 1 0 1 0.06 49.0 2.9
220 H Kraemer Northland 21 65 3 0.05 0 5 .600 17 0.26 9 0.14 323 4.97 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.2
220 E Mandoke Lorain County 31 109 441 4.05 153 1107 .260 17 0.16 26 0.24 316 2.90 12 18 30 0.28 488.0 4.5
220 H Rice Rockingham 29 97 10 0.10 9 28 .036 17 0.18 1 0.01 226 2.33 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.1
220 J Wasbotten Mesabi Range 28 100 31 0.31 25 150 .040 17 0.17 36 0.36 252 2.52 1 6 7 0.07 71.0 0.7
228 E Bajramovic Queensborough 27 66 64 0.97 22 166 .253 16 0.24 0 0.00 25 0.38 23 1 24 0.36 87.5 1.3
228 S Berkner Riverland 29 93 75 0.81 32 220 .195 16 0.17 12 0.13 120 1.29 9 12 21 0.23 102.0 1.1
228 A Boissy Mesabi Range 28 100 18 0.18 7 60 .183 16 0.16 54 0.54 500 5.00 0 0 0 0.00 72.0 0.7
228 H Boyer Riverland 19 67 110 1.64 54 347 .161 16 0.24 22 0.33 97 1.45 12 13 25 0.37 150.5 2.2
228 D Imhof Rainy River 31 98 290 2.96 93 730 .270 16 0.16 0 0.00 30 0.31 4 26 30 0.31 307.0 3.1
228 P Martinez Kingsborough 18 61 186 3.05 82 596 .174 16 0.26 23 0.38 255 4.18 19 0 19 0.31 228.0 3.7
228 P Medley Luzerne County 13 38 35 0.92 29 92 .065 16 0.42 10 0.26 38 1.00 3 1 4 0.11 48.5 1.3
228 A Schlosser Niagara County 23 80 136 1.70 108 462 .061 16 0.20 44 0.55 86 1.07 6 16 22 0.28 194.0 2.4
228 V Siracuse Erie 28 93 18 0.19 5 73 .178 16 0.17 17 0.18 379 4.08 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.4
237 A Cross Cayuga 30 99 67 0.68 51 290 .055 15 0.15 18 0.18 131 1.32 4 1 5 0.05 89.5 0.9
237 J Howard Central Lakes 28 75 109 1.45 45 271 .236 15 0.20 10 0.13 42 0.56 14 47 61 0.81 156.5 2.1
237 M McNeil Itasca 27 80 216 2.70 55 557 .289 15 0.19 9 0.11 122 1.52 6 33 39 0.49 247.5 3.1
237 E Meier Rock Valley 36 118 132 1.12 66 350 .189 15 0.13 33 0.28 102 0.86 6 46 52 0.44 194.0 1.6
237 A Murray Ocean County 24 76 149 1.96 81 458 .148 15 0.20 50 0.66 268 3.53 2 4 6 0.08 203.0 2.7
237 K Palistrant Niagara County 23 80 82 1.02 93 319 -.034 15 0.19 19 0.24 138 1.73 2 2 4 0.05 104.0 1.3
237 A Paniagua Bucks County 14 47 68 1.45 38 160 .188 15 0.32 27 0.57 33 0.70 2 0 2 0.04 97.0 2.1
237 D Relyea Fashion IT 33 83 159 1.92 19 268 .522 15 0.18 51 0.61 66 0.80 45 23 68 0.82 266.5 3.2
237 P VanPelt Orange County 22 67 140 2.09 36 354 .294 15 0.22 34 0.51 87 1.30 36 3 39 0.58 211.5 3.2
237 C West Sandhills 34 108 2 0.02 5 28 -.107 15 0.14 5 0.05 150 1.39 1 0 1 0.01 8.0 0.1
237 A Wittrup Vermilion 30 77 28 0.36 14 159 .088 15 0.19 1 0.01 43 0.56 3 4 7 0.09 34.0 0.4
248 A Bauer Madison 35 119 280 2.35 110 907 .187 14 0.12 32 0.27 370 3.11 4 21 25 0.21 326.5 2.7
248 A Hasti Ridgewater 27 85 99 1.16 58 348 .118 14 0.16 1 0.01 13 0.15 6 29 35 0.41 120.5 1.4
248 A Holden Hudson Valley 1 1 2 2.00 3 12 -.083 14 14.00 2 2.00 5 5.00 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 4.0
248 B Kubesh Ridgewater 28 91 184 2.02 79 530 .198 14 0.15 48 0.53 196 2.15 12 17 29 0.32 252.5 2.8
248 C Plowe-Sovey North Country 22 72 23 0.32 24 97 -.010 14 0.19 8 0.11 47 0.65 0 3 3 0.04 32.5 0.5
248 T Valle Cedar Valley 32 100 4 0.04 18 63 -.222 14 0.14 8 0.08 184 1.84 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.1
254 R Boyar Erie 30 97 167 1.72 82 600 .142 13 0.13 41 0.42 206 2.12 8 0 8 0.08 216.0 2.2
254 B Brumfield Danville 8 24 48 2.00 44 161 .025 13 0.54 14 0.58 40 1.67 1 0 1 0.04 63.0 2.6
254 A Bubar Niagara County 23 80 252 3.15 139 747 .151 13 0.16 41 0.51 154 1.93 5 11 16 0.20 303.5 3.8
254 T Dupree Mesabi Range 28 86 73 0.85 35 213 .178 13 0.15 2 0.02 26 0.30 3 33 36 0.42 94.5 1.1
254 S Eaton Brookhaven 36 130 299 2.30 78 598 .370 13 0.10 25 0.19 56 0.43 16 60 76 0.58 370.0 2.8
254 K Hanlin Jefferson (NY) 37 96 49 0.51 26 273 .084 13 0.14 32 0.33 205 2.14 13 0 13 0.14 94.0 1.0
254 T Houston North Lake 33 108 8 0.07 10 62 -.032 13 0.12 17 0.16 243 2.25 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
254 S Hukriede St. Cloud Tech 25 68 120 1.76 63 395 .144 13 0.19 1 0.01 38 0.56 1 16 17 0.25 130.0 1.9
254 A Lechelt Joliet 36 114 6 0.05 19 71 -.183 13 0.11 21 0.18 412 3.61 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.2
254 A Mokamba Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 116 1.36 55 266 .229 13 0.15 3 0.04 99 1.16 10 0 10 0.12 129.0 1.5
254 G Staudt Nassau 38 115 106 0.92 134 525 -.053 13 0.11 77 0.67 229 1.99 1 5 6 0.05 186.5 1.6
265 A Abear Central Lakes 28 94 0 0.00 0 0 - 12 0.13 7 0.07 332 3.53 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
265 A Callahan Orange County 20 59 31 0.53 20 148 .074 12 0.20 2 0.03 28 0.47 0 1 1 0.02 33.5 0.6
265 A Concepcion Lehigh Carbon 16 54 77 1.43 17 0 - 12 0.22 26 0.48 136 2.52 1 0 1 0.02 104.0 1.9
265 L Herrera Passaic County 19 68 6 0.09 4 30 .067 12 0.18 14 0.21 60 0.88 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
265 M Kellick Lorain County 32 115 371 3.23 163 832 .250 12 0.10 59 0.51 90 0.78 55 64 119 1.03 517.0 4.5
265 E Kolesar Ocean County 18 53 177 3.34 106 482 .147 12 0.23 39 0.74 175 3.30 10 19 29 0.55 235.5 4.4
265 B Linder Minnesota West 10 33 59 1.79 50 245 .037 12 0.36 4 0.12 55 1.67 7 11 18 0.55 75.5 2.3
265 A Lucken Central Lakes 27 72 0 0.00 0 0 - 12 0.17 3 0.04 111 1.54 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.0
265 P Miller Harrisburg Area 17 58 93 1.60 36 242 .236 12 0.21 88 1.52 266 4.59 3 2 5 0.09 185.0 3.2
265 M Muhvich Vermilion 30 80 14 0.17 18 100 -.040 12 0.15 6 0.07 157 1.96 1 1 2 0.03 21.5 0.3
265 H Olson Itasca 27 80 5 0.06 6 35 -.029 12 0.15 16 0.20 345 4.31 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.3
265 G Russini Nassau 35 104 50 0.48 94 326 -.135 12 0.12 28 0.27 186 1.79 2 3 5 0.05 81.5 0.8
265 A Snowden Sullivan County 4 13 13 1.00 3 27 .370 12 0.92 5 0.38 5 0.38 2 0 2 0.15 20.0 1.5
265 C Welk Itasca 27 56 30 0.54 14 97 .165 12 0.21 3 0.05 15 0.27 1 12 13 0.23 40.0 0.7
265 N White Rockingham 29 99 24 0.24 20 90 .044 12 0.12 34 0.34 299 3.02 0 0 0 0.00 58.0 0.6
280 W Chan Borough of Manhattan 17 64 69 1.08 38 208 .149 11 0.17 36 0.56 59 0.92 18 7 25 0.39 126.5 2.0
280 A Daniel Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 10 0.59 14 35 -.114 11 0.65 2 0.12 41 2.41 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.7
280 C Davis Butler County 26 82 131 1.60 33 285 .344 11 0.13 27 0.33 69 0.84 49 62 111 1.35 238.0 2.9
280 J Draper Rainy River 30 95 27 0.28 12 185 .081 11 0.12 27 0.28 566 5.96 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.6
280 V Fischer Nassau 38 114 269 2.36 164 794 .132 11 0.10 74 0.65 173 1.52 23 11 34 0.30 371.5 3.3
280 B Fisher Joliet 36 114 90 0.79 74 338 .047 11 0.10 23 0.20 83 0.73 36 0 36 0.32 149.0 1.3
280 T Genthe Madison 35 121 212 1.75 70 571 .249 11 0.09 40 0.33 60 0.50 24 49 73 0.60 300.5 2.5
280 S Hassan Orange County 23 69 10 0.14 20 70 -.143 11 0.16 16 0.23 85 1.23 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.4
280 K Herring Mesabi Range 16 60 133 2.22 66 346 .194 11 0.18 11 0.18 36 0.60 3 45 48 0.80 169.5 2.8
280 C Levesque Finger Lakes 35 120 241 2.01 109 822 .161 11 0.09 55 0.46 225 1.88 5 44 49 0.41 323.0 2.7
280 D Mihalik Corning 30 66 33 0.50 27 123 .049 11 0.17 0 0.00 5 0.08 3 4 7 0.11 38.0 0.6
291 B Albert Orange County 21 61 37 0.61 33 195 .021 10 0.16 29 0.48 93 1.52 7 1 8 0.13 73.5 1.2
291 B Conrad Harrisburg Area 17 60 168 2.80 50 291 .405 10 0.17 53 0.88 56 0.93 29 9 38 0.63 254.5 4.2
291 T Cutting Fashion IT 33 82 140 1.71 29 276 .402 10 0.12 0 0.00 13 0.16 31 14 45 0.55 178.0 2.2
291 M Eagan Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 136 1.64 45 325 .280 10 0.12 11 0.13 160 1.93 84 8 92 1.11 235.0 2.8
291 E Eccles Hibbing 3 8 2 0.25 0 12 .167 10 1.25 0 0.00 9 1.13 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.3
291 L Frederick Minnesota State 26 78 198 2.54 68 660 .197 10 0.13 20 0.26 234 3.00 36 19 55 0.71 263.5 3.4
291 S Hernandez Bronx 14 53 44 0.83 28 144 .111 10 0.19 14 0.26 81 1.53 1 1 2 0.04 59.5 1.1
291 R Kazemba Minnesota West 9 31 56 1.81 55 177 .006 10 0.32 5 0.16 82 2.65 0 5 5 0.16 63.5 2.0
291 S Pettersen SUNY Broome 30 109 50 0.46 48 224 .009 10 0.09 70 0.64 246 2.26 0 1 1 0.01 120.5 1.1
291 L Sipp Genesee 15 32 3 0.09 2 6 .167 10 0.31 2 0.06 38 1.19 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.2
291 K Topolski Erie 30 97 71 0.73 74 388 -.008 10 0.10 45 0.46 320 3.30 8 0 8 0.08 124.0 1.3
291 B Torgerson Central Lakes 27 89 37 0.42 13 120 .200 10 0.11 43 0.48 192 2.16 0 14 14 0.16 87.0 1.0
291 C Webster Rockingham 29 91 137 1.51 95 453 .093 10 0.11 29 0.32 258 2.84 0 2 2 0.02 167.0 1.8
304 A Beechler Finger Lakes 35 120 127 1.06 49 509 .153 9 0.07 22 0.18 293 2.44 7 33 40 0.33 172.5 1.4
304 M Berete Queensborough 21 42 36 0.86 24 88 .136 9 0.21 0 0.00 21 0.50 3 1 4 0.10 39.5 0.9
304 H Crawn Luzerne County 14 46 25 0.54 39 73 -.192 9 0.20 26 0.57 45 0.98 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 1.1
304 A Cromley Hibbing 24 78 21 0.27 24 134 -.022 9 0.12 0 0.00 20 0.26 1 5 6 0.08 24.5 0.3
304 J Ford Ocean County 24 75 189 2.52 82 467 .229 9 0.12 34 0.45 141 1.88 33 25 58 0.77 268.5 3.6
304 L Gillson St. Cloud Tech 25 81 177 2.19 36 454 .311 9 0.11 19 0.23 35 0.43 20 40 60 0.74 236.0 2.9
304 S Johnson Hostos 20 70 201 2.87 79 496 .246 9 0.13 31 0.44 122 1.74 39 7 46 0.66 274.5 3.9
304 S Lehmann Northland 21 65 108 1.66 40 314 .217 9 0.14 11 0.17 34 0.52 17 50 67 1.03 161.0 2.5
304 A Lehner Madison 31 106 241 2.27 45 514 .381 9 0.08 1 0.01 31 0.29 53 77 130 1.23 333.5 3.1
304 R Mathias Central Lakes 28 88 264 3.00 51 542 .393 9 0.10 39 0.44 59 0.67 12 71 83 0.94 350.5 4.0
304 B Orminski Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 112 1.35 60 366 .142 9 0.11 23 0.28 313 3.77 38 4 42 0.51 175.0 2.1
304 M Resch Finger Lakes 30 100 2 0.02 1 5 .200 9 0.09 31 0.31 26 0.26 0 1 1 0.01 33.5 0.3
304 S Ryan Cayuga 30 99 37 0.37 58 226 -.093 9 0.09 24 0.24 91 0.92 2 5 7 0.07 65.5 0.7
304 K Squires SUNY Adirondack 25 86 65 0.76 43 253 .087 9 0.10 48 0.56 86 1.00 3 5 8 0.09 118.5 1.4
304 H Vezina Jamestown 33 104 336 3.23 102 756 .310 9 0.09 41 0.39 50 0.48 72 26 98 0.94 462.0 4.4
304 B Wills Mesabi Range 28 100 266 2.66 86 699 .258 9 0.09 27 0.27 290 2.90 11 38 49 0.49 323.0 3.2
320 J Adams Brookdale 18 55 9 0.16 21 66 -.182 8 0.15 18 0.33 137 2.49 0 1 1 0.02 27.5 0.5
320 V Brenny St. Cloud Tech 24 72 94 1.31 51 312 .138 8 0.11 2 0.03 10 0.14 9 31 40 0.56 120.5 1.7
320 J Eash Pennsylvania Highlands 15 24 3 0.13 1 13 .154 8 0.33 6 0.25 16 0.67 1 0 1 0.04 10.0 0.4
320 A Eickhoff St. Cloud Tech 24 75 219 2.92 77 622 .228 8 0.11 44 0.59 296 3.95 3 15 18 0.24 273.5 3.6
320 B Frangaj Westchester 16 60 98 1.63 73 361 .069 8 0.13 42 0.70 183 3.05 0 0 0 0.00 140.0 2.3
320 T Grahek Mesabi Range 28 99 214 2.16 93 604 .200 8 0.08 9 0.09 107 1.08 4 18 22 0.22 236.0 2.4
320 C Hess Bucks County 12 41 90 2.20 17 165 .442 8 0.20 15 0.37 17 0.41 26 0 26 0.63 131.0 3.2
320 C Howell Mesabi Range 24 91 145 1.59 65 436 .183 8 0.09 0 0.00 28 0.31 22 61 83 0.91 197.5 2.2
320 S Labis Lorain County 32 115 73 0.63 36 194 .191 8 0.07 0 0.00 33 0.29 20 34 54 0.47 110.0 1.0
320 A Latourette Brookdale 19 59 12 0.20 15 63 -.048 8 0.14 17 0.29 349 5.92 1 0 1 0.02 30.0 0.5
320 T Lenzen St. Cloud Tech 13 16 27 1.69 11 91 .176 8 0.50 0 0.00 11 0.69 0 5 5 0.31 29.5 1.8
320 B Lozier Northampton 32 90 296 3.29 63 617 .378 8 0.09 32 0.36 62 0.69 21 14 35 0.39 356.0 4.0
320 A McCoy North Country 16 46 7 0.15 11 34 -.118 8 0.17 0 0.00 10 0.22 3 8 11 0.24 14.0 0.3
320 K Monkman Itasca 25 72 23 0.32 11 82 .146 8 0.11 7 0.10 41 0.57 1 13 14 0.19 37.5 0.5
320 K Mooney Madison 35 121 17 0.14 16 90 .011 8 0.07 19 0.16 300 2.48 1 0 1 0.01 37.0 0.3
320 A Mostafa Howard (MD) 33 97 10 0.10 19 48 -.188 8 0.08 14 0.14 345 3.56 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
320 K Nelson Rowan Gloucester 8 26 12 0.46 20 86 -.093 8 0.31 13 0.50 54 2.08 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 1.0
320 K Richardson Borough of Manhattan 17 64 148 2.31 31 332 .352 8 0.13 50 0.78 76 1.19 55 15 70 1.09 260.5 4.1
320 R Robertson Patrick Henry 24 80 182 2.27 58 531 .234 8 0.10 0 0.00 211 2.64 18 5 23 0.29 202.5 2.5
320 C Robins Vance-Granville 4 13 4 0.31 1 6 .500 8 0.62 3 0.23 21 1.62 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.5
320 J Santos Borough of Manhattan 17 64 72 1.13 27 283 .159 8 0.13 72 1.13 83 1.30 0 2 2 0.03 145.0 2.3
320 N Talamini Rockland 18 68 80 1.18 24 164 .341 8 0.12 23 0.34 178 2.62 5 0 5 0.07 108.0 1.6
320 S Wardas Hibbing 29 96 266 2.77 63 726 .280 8 0.08 6 0.06 36 0.38 44 29 73 0.76 330.5 3.4
320 C Woods Northland 18 55 104 1.89 48 396 .141 8 0.15 18 0.33 126 2.29 3 16 19 0.35 133.0 2.4
344 G Abreu Bergen 21 77 50 0.65 67 224 -.076 7 0.09 37 0.48 527 6.84 0 0 0 0.00 87.0 1.1
344 M Alden SUNY Broome 30 109 183 1.68 68 539 .213 7 0.06 24 0.22 31 0.28 136 24 160 1.47 355.0 3.3
344 H Barber Rockingham 32 110 350 3.18 92 655 .394 7 0.06 12 0.11 36 0.33 33 21 54 0.49 405.5 3.7
344 S Berggren Harper 47 166 393 2.37 79 933 .337 7 0.04 21 0.13 77 0.46 70 17 87 0.52 492.5 3.0
344 B Boyce Howard (MD) 33 93 10 0.11 16 48 -.125 7 0.08 23 0.25 62 0.67 2 19 21 0.23 44.5 0.5
344 D Budreau Fond du Lac Tribal 15 45 23 0.51 41 191 -.094 7 0.16 5 0.11 76 1.69 1 2 3 0.07 30.0 0.7
344 J Corbitt Fashion IT 33 85 190 2.24 94 549 .175 7 0.08 55 0.65 209 2.46 6 7 13 0.15 254.5 3.0
344 G DelSordo Union County 14 48 99 2.06 73 379 .069 7 0.15 33 0.69 115 2.40 1 0 1 0.02 133.0 2.8
344 H Garcia Bronx 21 79 106 1.34 95 419 .026 7 0.09 21 0.27 214 2.71 4 6 10 0.13 134.0 1.7
344 T Harms Madison 34 112 294 2.63 84 779 .270 7 0.06 1 0.01 62 0.55 22 40 62 0.55 337.0 3.0
344 K Holterman Orange County 22 67 149 2.22 86 417 .151 7 0.10 54 0.81 125 1.87 24 0 24 0.36 227.0 3.4
344 K Lay Eastfield 29 98 214 2.18 118 916 .105 7 0.07 26 0.27 503 5.13 1 11 12 0.12 246.5 2.5
344 A Matthews Dutchess 15 50 14 0.28 15 71 -.014 7 0.14 10 0.20 27 0.54 0 3 3 0.06 25.5 0.5
344 K Miller Harrisburg Area 17 59 144 2.44 34 303 .363 7 0.12 61 1.03 249 4.22 11 7 18 0.31 219.5 3.7
344 A Mossuto Hibbing 29 96 103 1.07 69 449 .076 7 0.07 3 0.03 140 1.46 11 11 22 0.23 122.5 1.3
344 K Myers Niagara County 23 79 33 0.42 61 155 -.181 7 0.09 5 0.06 11 0.14 0 9 9 0.11 42.5 0.5
344 R Neiger Orange County 21 61 36 0.59 20 161 .099 7 0.11 10 0.16 27 0.44 3 1 4 0.07 49.5 0.8
344 P Ngando Montgomery 22 64 167 2.61 74 492 .189 7 0.11 29 0.45 136 2.13 0 10 10 0.16 201.0 3.1
344 B Olsen Ridgewater 28 92 195 2.12 52 559 .256 7 0.08 22 0.24 264 2.87 5 11 16 0.17 227.5 2.5
344 M Petters Eastfield 29 98 8 0.08 11 110 -.027 7 0.07 19 0.19 575 5.87 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
344 A Robles Westchester 20 75 172 2.29 106 486 .136 7 0.09 32 0.43 166 2.21 48 7 55 0.73 255.5 3.4
344 A Romero Nassau 32 81 6 0.07 8 43 -.047 7 0.09 18 0.22 124 1.53 0 1 1 0.01 24.5 0.3
344 S Shelton Danville 8 24 8 0.33 4 47 .085 7 0.29 14 0.58 52 2.17 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.9
344 E Swenson Minnesota West 10 33 21 0.64 37 164 -.098 7 0.21 8 0.24 80 2.42 0 5 5 0.15 31.5 1.0
344 I White-Bennett Sandhills 34 110 147 1.34 76 527 .135 7 0.06 0 0.00 49 0.45 34 12 46 0.42 187.0 1.7
344 N Wilson Passaic County 17 63 16 0.25 17 79 -.013 7 0.11 0 0.00 30 0.48 8 17 25 0.40 32.5 0.5
370 B Chiodo Butler County 26 81 0 0.00 5 31 -.161 6 0.07 16 0.20 107 1.32 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.2
370 C Clogston Eastfield 23 69 161 2.33 84 569 .135 6 0.09 14 0.20 230 3.33 0 7 7 0.10 178.5 2.6
370 T Fernandez Westchester 20 75 40 0.53 49 185 -.049 6 0.08 41 0.55 276 3.68 0 0 0 0.00 81.0 1.1
370 I Galani Montgomery 22 64 219 3.42 57 490 .331 6 0.09 25 0.39 95 1.48 8 33 41 0.64 268.5 4.2
370 S Gooding Central Carolina 19 61 86 1.41 65 306 .069 6 0.10 16 0.26 87 1.43 18 4 22 0.36 122.0 2.0
370 K Langaas Rainy River 31 98 248 2.53 94 693 .222 6 0.06 21 0.21 132 1.35 23 25 48 0.49 304.5 3.1
370 J Litzau Central Lakes 24 57 0 0.00 0 0 - 6 0.11 31 0.54 41 0.72 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.5
370 S Lorenz Fond du Lac Tribal 10 30 22 0.73 41 118 -.161 6 0.20 4 0.13 52 1.73 2 3 5 0.17 29.5 1.0
370 M McKenzie Hostos 20 70 123 1.76 51 357 .202 6 0.09 16 0.23 145 2.07 49 8 57 0.81 192.0 2.7
370 D Miller Harper 29 71 91 1.28 62 373 .078 6 0.08 12 0.17 108 1.52 14 9 23 0.32 121.5 1.7
370 G Pace Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 18 1.06 12 41 .146 6 0.35 5 0.29 35 2.06 7 0 7 0.41 30.0 1.8
370 J Palma Hostos 20 70 69 0.99 69 301 .000 6 0.09 32 0.46 211 3.01 0 1 1 0.01 101.5 1.4
370 D Posley Rock Valley 38 124 212 1.71 113 558 .177 6 0.05 33 0.27 260 2.10 5 27 32 0.26 263.5 2.1
370 C Scheer Mohawk Valley 25 84 116 1.38 85 472 .066 6 0.07 63 0.75 226 2.69 3 2 5 0.06 183.0 2.2
370 M Schweitzer Brookdale 19 58 145 2.50 88 611 .093 6 0.10 50 0.86 281 4.84 12 1 13 0.22 207.5 3.6
370 M Tiska Suffolk County 17 57 99 1.74 48 241 .212 6 0.11 14 0.25 80 1.40 26 11 37 0.65 144.5 2.5
370 G Wallace Jefferson (NY) 38 110 183 1.66 109 709 .104 6 0.05 40 0.36 359 3.26 2 0 2 0.02 225.0 2.0
387 R Ballard SUNY Broome 30 109 156 1.43 51 477 .220 5 0.05 24 0.22 23 0.21 21 26 47 0.43 214.0 2.0
387 K Bartlett North Lake 30 98 186 1.90 96 525 .171 5 0.05 14 0.14 54 0.55 30 35 65 0.66 247.5 2.5
387 V Bennish Fashion IT 31 70 101 1.44 48 313 .169 5 0.07 36 0.51 154 2.20 3 5 8 0.11 142.5 2.0
387 C Birth Jefferson (NY) 38 113 373 3.30 115 1185 .218 5 0.04 28 0.25 534 4.73 3 0 3 0.03 404.0 3.6
387 A Boese Minnesota State 17 42 53 1.26 41 250 .048 5 0.12 4 0.10 54 1.29 6 1 7 0.17 63.5 1.5
387 J Bungum Rochester 32 108 138 1.28 64 552 .134 5 0.05 24 0.22 226 2.09 12 2 14 0.13 175.0 1.6
387 R Buzzard Niagara County 21 70 1 0.01 3 6 -.333 5 0.07 23 0.33 24 0.34 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.3
387 J Castro Borough of Manhattan 17 64 52 0.81 33 139 .137 5 0.08 26 0.41 57 0.89 8 8 16 0.25 90.0 1.4
387 J Caviness Davidson County 20 62 39 0.63 28 164 .067 5 0.08 15 0.24 108 1.74 11 4 15 0.24 67.0 1.1
387 D Cox Finger Lakes 34 110 115 1.05 110 539 .009 5 0.05 50 0.45 203 1.85 0 15 15 0.14 172.5 1.6
387 A Edwards Corning 33 105 245 2.33 88 560 .280 5 0.05 4 0.04 16 0.15 68 13 81 0.77 323.5 3.1
387 J Ferdinand Bucks County 11 36 73 2.03 26 119 .395 5 0.14 32 0.89 15 0.42 9 0 9 0.25 114.0 3.2
387 J Ferguson Davidson County 20 64 10 0.16 19 66 -.136 5 0.08 20 0.31 154 2.41 9 0 9 0.14 39.0 0.6
387 K Hardeman Ulster County 18 62 49 0.79 23 147 .177 5 0.08 5 0.08 92 1.48 23 8 31 0.50 81.0 1.3
387 E Holtzclaw Howard (MD) 33 97 126 1.30 69 382 .149 5 0.05 40 0.41 249 2.57 7 18 25 0.26 182.0 1.9
387 D Hooks Nassau 32 103 171 1.66 99 440 .164 5 0.05 1 0.01 12 0.12 66 30 96 0.93 253.0 2.5
387 C Hunsberger Ocean County 23 57 1 0.02 2 6 -.167 5 0.09 11 0.19 60 1.05 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.2
387 L Knapp Montgomery 22 63 1 0.02 6 22 -.227 5 0.08 17 0.27 146 2.32 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.3
387 H Martindale Sandhills 31 70 80 1.14 74 356 .017 5 0.07 22 0.31 100 1.43 2 0 2 0.03 104.0 1.5
387 A McLeroy Joliet 25 77 94 1.22 138 501 -.088 5 0.06 19 0.25 168 2.18 2 0 2 0.03 115.0 1.5
387 A Modesto Genesee 39 115 405 3.52 110 876 .337 5 0.04 52 0.45 247 2.15 32 20 52 0.45 499.0 4.3
387 J Muller Ulster County 17 59 240 4.07 78 536 .302 5 0.08 49 0.83 210 3.56 1 8 9 0.15 294.0 5.0
387 A Peters Ridgewater 28 92 1 0.01 1 3 .000 5 0.05 24 0.26 131 1.42 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.3
387 T Peterson Rochester 32 108 338 3.13 104 1034 .226 5 0.05 34 0.31 204 1.89 52 9 61 0.56 428.5 4.0
387 K Rogers Brookhaven 36 111 323 2.91 154 749 .226 5 0.05 27 0.24 193 1.74 9 29 38 0.34 373.5 3.4
387 E Schumaker Hudson Valley 22 75 44 0.59 20 331 .073 5 0.07 7 0.09 217 2.89 10 7 17 0.23 64.5 0.9
387 J Scott Jefferson (NY) 35 102 14 0.14 21 152 -.046 5 0.05 46 0.45 496 4.86 0 0 0 0.00 60.0 0.6
387 M Skorina Erie 30 97 71 0.73 43 275 .102 5 0.05 32 0.33 72 0.74 14 0 14 0.14 117.0 1.2
387 D Sortino Harper 45 156 395 2.53 109 949 .301 5 0.03 31 0.20 87 0.56 55 34 89 0.57 498.0 3.2
387 A Taguchi Genesee 29 80 147 1.84 102 457 .098 5 0.06 47 0.59 197 2.46 3 12 15 0.19 203.0 2.5
387 L Thomas Union County 14 46 26 0.57 23 170 .018 5 0.11 39 0.85 110 2.39 1 0 1 0.02 66.0 1.4
387 T Wagner Central Carolina 20 64 56 0.88 42 253 .055 5 0.08 28 0.44 113 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 84.0 1.3
387 K Walling Northampton 34 96 2 0.02 2 22 .000 5 0.05 86 0.90 275 2.86 0 0 0 0.00 88.0 0.9
387 C Washington St. Cloud Tech 25 75 182 2.43 81 497 .203 5 0.07 31 0.41 265 3.53 3 15 18 0.24 223.5 3.0
387 K Weaver Corning 33 102 136 1.33 60 427 .178 5 0.05 34 0.33 220 2.16 9 1 10 0.10 179.5 1.8
387 T Williams Sullivan County 4 15 8 0.53 4 27 .148 5 0.33 10 0.67 4 0.27 11 3 14 0.93 30.5 2.0
387 S Wittnebel St. Cloud Tech 20 36 41 1.14 28 165 .079 5 0.14 5 0.14 33 0.92 6 10 16 0.44 57.0 1.6
387 C Wong Fashion IT 24 50 1 0.02 2 3 -.333 5 0.10 1 0.02 52 1.04 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
425 S Bartylla Howard (MD) 33 97 140 1.44 41 350 .283 4 0.04 63 0.65 61 0.63 39 43 82 0.85 263.5 2.7
425 D Blascyk Minnesota State 26 77 5 0.06 4 34 .029 4 0.05 20 0.26 211 2.74 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.3
425 D Brito Bronx 21 79 22 0.28 22 104 .000 4 0.05 10 0.13 15 0.19 11 10 21 0.27 48.0 0.6
425 D Brown Itasca 25 101 238 2.36 47 554 .345 4 0.04 0 0.00 87 0.86 33 53 86 0.85 297.5 2.9
425 L Budd Herkimer 21 25 103 4.12 148 127 -.354 4 0.16 7 0.28 24 0.96 20 10 30 1.20 135.0 5.4
425 A Caffrey Queensborough 29 84 223 2.65 70 472 .324 4 0.05 41 0.49 284 3.38 11 2 13 0.15 276.0 3.3
425 R Caywood Northampton 34 52 81 1.56 51 219 .137 4 0.08 5 0.10 30 0.58 2 3 5 0.10 89.5 1.7
425 L Charles Herkimer 18 19 12 0.63 59 53 -.887 4 0.21 3 0.16 70 3.68 7 0 7 0.37 22.0 1.2
425 K Dejonge Finger Lakes 34 118 36 0.31 28 167 .048 4 0.03 0 0.00 16 0.14 31 64 95 0.81 99.0 0.8
425 N DiFante Genesee 39 107 195 1.82 88 436 .245 4 0.04 10 0.09 7 0.07 19 34 53 0.50 241.0 2.3
425 A Espinal Bergen 21 76 144 1.89 108 511 .070 4 0.05 30 0.39 137 1.80 0 0 0 0.00 174.0 2.3
425 M Farris Jefferson (NY) 30 95 104 1.09 57 409 .115 4 0.04 5 0.05 222 2.34 10 0 10 0.11 119.0 1.3
425 A Garner Brookhaven 30 93 197 2.12 92 522 .201 4 0.04 21 0.23 162 1.74 5 42 47 0.51 244.0 2.6
425 C Gill Montgomery County 16 56 197 3.52 63 386 .347 4 0.07 49 0.88 185 3.30 3 0 3 0.05 249.0 4.4
425 P Gomez Westchester 19 69 123 1.78 72 391 .130 4 0.06 36 0.52 99 1.43 80 9 89 1.29 243.5 3.5
425 C Grant Sandhills 34 111 302 2.72 123 769 .233 4 0.04 62 0.56 108 0.97 38 14 52 0.47 409.0 3.7
425 M Greene Genesee 20 42 10 0.24 7 38 .079 4 0.10 11 0.26 6 0.14 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.5
425 E Hall Hibbing 29 96 158 1.65 53 516 .203 4 0.04 7 0.07 34 0.35 20 21 41 0.43 195.5 2.0
425 A Hamilton Manor 12 44 7 0.16 7 24 .000 4 0.09 15 0.34 36 0.82 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.5
425 K Howell Northland 21 65 131 2.02 50 404 .200 4 0.06 20 0.31 94 1.45 6 18 24 0.37 166.0 2.6
425 J Hunt Patrick Henry 25 81 120 1.48 35 318 .267 4 0.05 3 0.04 81 1.00 93 17 110 1.36 224.5 2.8
425 S Igielski Harper 47 129 313 2.43 145 953 .176 4 0.03 6 0.05 101 0.78 6 8 14 0.11 329.0 2.6
425 S Jones Sullivan County 4 15 15 1.00 2 34 .382 4 0.27 5 0.33 2 0.13 7 0 7 0.47 27.0 1.8
425 B Joyner Orange County 24 74 10 0.14 8 52 .038 4 0.05 1 0.01 211 2.85 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.1
425 K LaBarge Hibbing 27 88 5 0.06 5 65 .000 4 0.05 22 0.25 329 3.74 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
425 S Lauer Anne Arundel 13 43 81 1.88 56 280 .089 4 0.09 8 0.19 123 2.86 1 1 2 0.05 90.5 2.1
425 M Macek Rock Valley 38 124 503 4.06 151 1232 .286 4 0.03 50 0.40 407 3.28 26 38 64 0.52 598.0 4.8
425 O Massett Onondaga 38 120 46 0.38 62 290 -.055 4 0.03 30 0.25 562 4.68 0 0 0 0.00 76.0 0.6
425 M McClarnon Riverland 27 82 18 0.22 18 102 .000 4 0.05 11 0.13 125 1.52 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
425 B McNally Queensborough 29 78 3 0.04 2 17 .059 4 0.05 26 0.33 246 3.15 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
425 M Mee Onondaga 27 81 111 1.37 77 412 .083 4 0.05 4 0.05 47 0.58 20 6 26 0.32 138.0 1.7
425 R Morgan North Lake 15 37 0 0.00 1 2 -.500 4 0.11 0 0.00 51 1.38 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
425 V Morse Tompkins Cortland 19 61 2 0.03 2 8 .000 4 0.07 0 0.00 57 0.93 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
425 E Muhvich Vermilion 30 84 200 2.38 160 703 .057 4 0.05 25 0.30 204 2.43 16 10 26 0.31 246.0 2.9
425 A Nelson Rock Valley 20 39 1 0.03 0 3 .333 4 0.10 1 0.03 48 1.23 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.1
425 M Newman Niagara County 23 80 85 1.06 96 357 -.031 4 0.05 28 0.35 72 0.90 2 9 11 0.14 119.5 1.5
425 B Ostendorf Itasca 19 44 34 0.77 14 179 .112 4 0.09 5 0.11 14 0.32 0 9 9 0.20 43.5 1.0
425 C Parrinello Howard (MD) 33 97 279 2.88 103 603 .292 4 0.04 71 0.73 282 2.91 7 30 37 0.38 372.0 3.8
425 M Paugh SUNY Broome 23 83 127 1.53 39 405 .217 4 0.05 41 0.49 281 3.39 7 14 21 0.25 182.0 2.2
425 D Portlow Jamestown 33 103 153 1.49 86 439 .153 4 0.04 0 0.00 18 0.17 54 22 76 0.74 218.0 2.1
425 R Rew Jamestown 23 34 5 0.15 4 30 .033 4 0.12 3 0.09 28 0.82 0 1 1 0.03 8.5 0.3
425 K Robinson Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 99 1.19 59 332 .120 4 0.05 28 0.34 183 2.20 1 0 1 0.01 128.0 1.5
425 A Schrecengost Butler County 25 77 156 2.03 29 479 .265 4 0.05 41 0.53 224 2.91 6 28 34 0.44 217.0 2.8
425 E Segura Bronx 19 69 14 0.20 32 75 -.240 4 0.06 4 0.06 64 0.93 2 3 5 0.07 21.5 0.3
425 J Smith Ulster County 5 16 8 0.50 7 43 .023 4 0.25 6 0.38 23 1.44 1 2 3 0.19 16.0 1.0
425 M Smolic Butler County 26 83 160 1.93 39 372 .325 4 0.05 21 0.25 44 0.53 28 50 78 0.94 234.0 2.8
425 W Szobocsan Harrisburg Area 17 60 1 0.02 8 21 -.333 4 0.07 19 0.32 255 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
425 E Terry Brookhaven 35 120 422 3.52 141 987 .285 4 0.03 33 0.28 349 2.91 1 31 32 0.27 471.5 3.9
425 P Thompson St. Cloud Tech 24 68 5 0.07 4 34 .029 4 0.06 27 0.40 380 5.59 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.5
425 M Tibesar Rochester 32 109 206 1.89 53 624 .245 4 0.04 5 0.05 28 0.26 47 13 60 0.55 264.5 2.4
425 C Van Der Vliet Ocean County 23 68 112 1.65 29 285 .291 4 0.06 1 0.01 21 0.31 12 17 29 0.43 133.5 2.0
425 V Weiland Northland 21 65 51 0.78 36 204 .074 4 0.06 0 0.00 5 0.08 17 35 52 0.80 85.5 1.3
425 C Yartym Corning 17 21 10 0.48 5 27 .185 4 0.19 0 0.00 3 0.14 2 2 4 0.19 13.0 0.6
425 A Zadorozny Joliet 36 114 262 2.30 190 1079 .067 4 0.04 43 0.38 398 3.49 27 2 29 0.25 333.0 2.9
479 A Ailles North Lake 32 105 180 1.71 90 722 .125 3 0.03 18 0.17 277 2.64 2 12 14 0.13 206.0 2.0
479 M Alexander Jamestown 33 104 302 2.90 96 865 .238 3 0.03 72 0.69 268 2.58 10 13 23 0.22 390.5 3.8
479 H Anderson Erie 28 93 39 0.42 41 166 -.012 3 0.03 1 0.01 136 1.46 3 0 3 0.03 43.0 0.5
479 M Batista Hostos 13 46 11 0.24 31 78 -.256 3 0.07 14 0.30 35 0.76 0 5 5 0.11 27.5 0.6
479 R Beckman Vermilion 30 85 180 2.12 114 535 .123 3 0.04 45 0.53 223 2.62 7 4 11 0.13 234.0 2.8
479 A Bichel Rochester 32 109 232 2.13 58 612 .284 3 0.03 7 0.06 19 0.17 76 10 86 0.79 320.0 2.9
479 T Bowen Howard (MD) 33 97 179 1.85 90 416 .214 3 0.03 31 0.32 25 0.26 32 52 84 0.87 268.0 2.8
479 C Buhler Ulster County 12 42 12 0.29 12 48 .000 3 0.07 17 0.40 63 1.50 2 5 7 0.17 33.5 0.8
479 C Callahan St. Cloud Tech 17 29 61 2.10 21 184 .217 3 0.10 5 0.17 80 2.76 2 3 5 0.17 69.5 2.4
479 J Carter Patrick Henry 23 64 20 0.31 13 58 .121 3 0.05 22 0.34 33 0.52 15 4 19 0.30 59.0 0.9
479 M Crown Brookhaven 24 72 230 3.19 97 555 .240 3 0.04 30 0.42 190 2.64 5 13 18 0.25 271.5 3.8
479 K Davey Pennsylvania Highlands 15 47 183 3.89 39 337 .427 3 0.06 26 0.55 132 2.81 36 7 43 0.91 248.5 5.3
479 L Deutsch Northampton 34 92 5 0.05 3 25 .080 3 0.03 28 0.30 115 1.25 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
479 S Dorsey Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 10 0.59 7 24 .125 3 0.18 1 0.06 20 1.18 6 0 6 0.35 17.0 1.0
479 H Edwards Fashion IT 33 80 11 0.14 4 60 .117 3 0.04 12 0.15 386 4.83 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
479 M Filipiak Rainy River 31 98 240 2.45 98 646 .220 3 0.03 5 0.05 39 0.40 42 48 90 0.92 311.0 3.2
479 S Fisher Pennsylvania Highlands 20 60 163 2.72 53 360 .306 3 0.05 34 0.57 168 2.80 62 9 71 1.18 263.5 4.4
479 A Frazee Bergen 19 70 183 2.61 65 406 .291 3 0.04 11 0.16 78 1.11 24 0 24 0.34 218.0 3.1
479 H Geroux Central Lakes 24 34 50 1.47 27 136 .169 3 0.09 1 0.03 11 0.32 0 15 15 0.44 58.5 1.7
479 L Guy Onondaga 37 101 83 0.82 67 345 .046 3 0.03 19 0.19 91 0.90 19 6 25 0.25 124.0 1.2
479 M Haberer Cayuga 30 96 147 1.53 84 426 .148 3 0.03 22 0.23 28 0.29 55 1 56 0.58 224.5 2.3
479 M Harden Richland 24 48 57 1.19 47 247 .040 3 0.06 2 0.04 87 1.81 6 9 15 0.31 69.5 1.4

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?