Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 T Stone Brookhaven 36 132 44 0.33 13 153 .203 1516 11.48 33 0.25 267 2.02 1 11 12 0.09 83.5 0.6
2 K Sommers Harper 47 157 78 0.50 12 253 .261 1496 9.53 65 0.41 554 3.53 7 2 9 0.06 151.0 1.0
3 M Vescovi Monroe CC 47 135 109 0.81 4 143 .734 1385 10.26 51 0.38 323 2.39 19 42 61 0.45 200.0 1.5
4 J Cleaver Rock Valley 38 124 149 1.20 21 344 .372 1215 9.80 46 0.37 349 2.81 18 27 45 0.36 226.5 1.8
5 B Brueggen Madison 35 119 73 0.61 23 286 .175 1023 8.60 24 0.20 284 2.39 3 16 19 0.16 108.0 0.9
6 J Foster Rochester 32 109 55 0.50 22 214 .154 1000 9.17 18 0.17 201 1.84 11 7 18 0.17 87.5 0.8
7 K Marte Onondaga 38 119 48 0.40 31 227 .075 916 7.70 45 0.38 216 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 93.0 0.8
8 C Abbate Jamestown 33 104 39 0.38 22 176 .097 914 8.79 57 0.55 273 2.63 10 4 14 0.13 108.0 1.0
9 Y Shimizu Genesee 40 120 74 0.62 10 184 .348 896 7.47 85 0.71 206 1.72 4 6 10 0.08 166.0 1.4
10 A Bauman Northampton 34 96 12 0.13 10 56 .036 875 9.11 50 0.52 78 0.81 1 5 6 0.06 65.5 0.7
11 C Brown Sandhills 34 113 14 0.12 10 51 .078 852 7.54 47 0.42 237 2.10 5 10 15 0.13 71.0 0.6
12 A Kapphahn Central Lakes 28 94 98 1.04 26 208 .346 836 8.89 47 0.50 247 2.63 3 25 28 0.30 160.5 1.7
13 S Raichlin SUNY Broome 30 109 18 0.17 2 67 .239 832 7.63 38 0.35 175 1.61 2 1 3 0.03 58.5 0.5
14 K Sterner Ridgewater 28 93 56 0.60 12 175 .251 817 8.78 60 0.65 188 2.02 1 17 18 0.19 125.5 1.3
15 C Stinebrickner Jefferson (NY) 38 113 70 0.62 43 303 .089 813 7.19 31 0.27 304 2.69 30 0 30 0.27 131.0 1.2
16 C Burdick Fashion IT 33 81 23 0.28 14 80 .113 797 9.84 30 0.37 121 1.49 1 5 6 0.07 56.5 0.7
17 K Whitsel Lorain County 32 115 231 2.01 46 532 .348 785 6.83 59 0.51 461 4.01 6 30 36 0.31 311.0 2.7
18 S Gengel SUNY Adirondack 25 86 31 0.36 9 58 .379 765 8.90 37 0.43 83 0.97 0 0 0 0.00 68.0 0.8
19 M Erzar St. Cloud Tech 24 83 54 0.65 18 249 .145 735 8.86 22 0.27 215 2.59 5 22 27 0.33 92.0 1.1
20 S Garrett Patrick Henry 25 85 67 0.79 15 170 .306 731 8.60 81 0.95 205 2.41 27 6 33 0.39 178.0 2.1
21 Z Bell Mountain View 28 90 55 0.61 13 214 .196 684 7.60 35 0.39 184 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 90.0 1.0
22 K Barrett Erie 30 97 34 0.35 4 72 .417 657 6.77 19 0.20 139 1.43 9 0 9 0.09 62.0 0.6
23 K Evans Anoka-Ramsey 26 85 40 0.47 9 68 .456 630 7.41 48 0.56 136 1.60 13 0 13 0.15 101.0 1.2
24 A Mroczek Ocean County 24 76 41 0.54 21 137 .146 617 8.12 81 1.07 166 2.18 0 5 5 0.07 124.5 1.6
25 B Avery Finger Lakes 35 119 1 0.01 3 12 -.167 609 5.12 30 0.25 158 1.33 0 2 2 0.02 32.0 0.3
26 J Phillips Cayuga 30 96 33 0.34 30 254 .012 602 6.27 32 0.33 87 0.91 4 8 12 0.13 73.0 0.8
27 C Jesperson Hibbing 28 93 35 0.38 23 209 .057 599 6.44 44 0.47 170 1.83 3 12 15 0.16 88.0 0.9
28 M Kowarsch Mesabi Range 28 98 51 0.52 25 181 .144 589 6.01 39 0.40 126 1.29 1 3 4 0.04 92.5 0.9
29 L Strezenec Nassau 38 116 94 0.81 82 409 .029 581 5.01 89 0.77 230 1.98 4 8 12 0.10 191.0 1.6
30 E Hendrickson Minnesota State 26 75 17 0.23 13 120 .033 571 7.61 36 0.48 224 2.99 3 5 8 0.11 58.5 0.8
31 L Graham Butler County 26 82 34 0.41 5 80 .362 552 6.73 20 0.24 162 1.98 6 32 38 0.46 76.0 0.9
32 L Ailles North Lake 34 113 83 0.73 77 450 .013 538 4.76 16 0.14 241 2.13 4 38 42 0.37 122.0 1.1
33 N McDonald Vermilion 30 85 25 0.29 5 58 .345 537 6.32 17 0.20 154 1.81 2 5 7 0.08 46.5 0.5
34 M Elliott Vance-Granville 22 73 24 0.33 5 35 .543 516 7.07 30 0.41 92 1.26 8 0 8 0.11 62.0 0.8
35 M Boss Niagara County 23 80 32 0.40 26 133 .045 512 6.40 50 0.63 67 0.84 4 6 10 0.13 89.0 1.1
35 N Vaso Bergen 21 77 81 1.05 11 136 .515 512 6.65 29 0.38 40 0.52 1 0 1 0.01 111.0 1.4
37 A Orre Rainy River 31 98 14 0.14 4 62 .161 500 5.10 51 0.52 217 2.21 0 4 4 0.04 67.0 0.7
38 S Quinn Riverland 29 94 44 0.47 19 277 .090 498 5.30 26 0.28 139 1.48 1 1 2 0.02 71.5 0.8
39 J Raupers Corning 33 105 186 1.77 65 490 .247 494 4.70 52 0.50 129 1.23 24 5 29 0.28 264.5 2.5
40 J Boras Howard (MD) 33 95 24 0.25 25 76 -.013 486 5.12 62 0.65 47 0.49 3 26 29 0.31 102.0 1.1
41 D Spencer Montgomery 22 64 9 0.14 5 59 .068 481 7.52 25 0.39 72 1.13 1 3 4 0.06 36.5 0.6
42 E Orminski Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 109 1.31 56 321 .165 462 5.57 50 0.60 171 2.06 22 5 27 0.33 183.5 2.2
43 V Biggins Montgomery County 18 62 13 0.21 5 37 .216 452 7.29 92 1.48 72 1.16 9 3 12 0.19 115.5 1.9
44 S Weavil Davidson County 20 62 13 0.21 8 54 .093 447 7.21 21 0.34 84 1.35 1 1 2 0.03 35.5 0.6
45 W Hauptman Corning 30 97 20 0.21 4 64 .250 444 4.58 51 0.53 118 1.22 0 1 1 0.01 71.5 0.7
46 S Scholl Itasca 27 80 118 1.48 67 343 .149 435 5.44 19 0.24 116 1.45 3 54 57 0.71 167.0 2.1
47 K Slater Ulster County 16 58 13 0.22 5 67 .119 428 7.38 14 0.24 88 1.52 0 4 4 0.07 29.0 0.5
48 A Davis Finger Lakes 35 120 61 0.51 34 195 .138 423 3.52 0 0.00 27 0.23 29 75 104 0.87 127.5 1.1
49 A Jimenez Eastfield 29 90 9 0.10 3 47 .128 422 4.69 11 0.12 196 2.18 0 7 7 0.08 23.5 0.3
50 E Reyes Joliet 35 109 21 0.19 38 123 -.138 414 3.80 46 0.42 246 2.26 1 0 1 0.01 68.0 0.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?