Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 E Rabat Frederick 32 90 334 3.71 133 737 .273 16 0.18 107 1.19 209 2.32 13 15 28 0.31 461.5 5.1
2 M Jones Waubonsee 40 141 327 2.32 199 1013 .126 10 0.07 96 0.68 383 2.72 18 4 22 0.16 443.0 3.1
2 Z Lindsey McHenry County 46 156 170 1.09 28 387 .367 1511 9.69 96 0.62 336 2.15 21 35 56 0.36 304.5 2.0
4 M Cysewski McHenry County 46 163 587 3.60 246 1369 .249 9 0.06 95 0.58 226 1.39 53 42 95 0.58 756.0 4.6
5 B Gyori Owens 47 162 16 0.10 14 108 .019 75 0.46 87 0.54 942 5.81 0 1 1 0.01 103.5 0.6
6 C Weant Frederick 30 83 116 1.40 55 295 .207 1 0.01 82 0.99 58 0.70 12 25 37 0.45 222.5 2.7
7 C Lesnieski Carl Sandburg 37 135 354 2.62 218 1053 .129 5 0.04 81 0.60 301 2.23 29 38 67 0.50 483.0 3.6
8 M Peacock Parkland 55 137 345 2.52 127 918 .237 41 0.30 80 0.58 574 4.19 2 49 51 0.37 451.5 3.3
9 M Stange Lackawanna 25 74 33 0.45 7 128 .203 461 6.23 78 1.05 180 2.43 3 0 3 0.04 114.0 1.5
10 H Koziol Waubonsee 39 138 238 1.72 119 803 .148 72 0.52 77 0.56 286 2.07 21 14 35 0.25 343.0 2.5
11 A Cresswell Cecil 20 68 203 2.99 72 424 .309 1 0.01 74 1.09 90 1.32 4 2 6 0.09 282.0 4.1
11 G Vang Catawba Valley 48 161 3 0.02 3 37 .000 9 0.06 74 0.46 322 2.00 0 0 0 0.00 77.0 0.5
13 H Smith Lansing 37 124 418 3.37 168 1010 .248 8 0.06 73 0.59 435 3.51 17 16 33 0.27 516.0 4.2
14 F Taylor Coffeyville 43 149 637 4.28 202 1419 .307 21 0.14 71 0.48 723 4.85 14 40 54 0.36 742.0 5.0
15 S Gulstad South Mountain 34 127 100 0.79 19 208 .389 1270 10.00 70 0.55 405 3.19 4 51 55 0.43 199.5 1.6
15 A Pickleman Lansing 36 108 148 1.37 97 404 .126 6 0.06 70 0.65 134 1.24 14 6 20 0.19 235.0 2.2
15 K Stoll St. Clair County 40 142 486 3.42 148 1401 .241 16 0.11 70 0.49 483 3.40 13 29 42 0.30 583.5 4.1
18 M Bingham Pima 33 129 35 0.27 8 153 .176 1209 9.37 69 0.53 469 3.64 10 26 36 0.28 127.0 1.0
18 K Hollandsworth Brunswick 28 89 4 0.04 7 29 -.103 53 0.60 69 0.78 410 4.61 9 0 9 0.10 82.0 0.9
20 L Ryskey Gogebic 36 116 23 0.20 8 89 .169 405 3.49 67 0.58 104 0.90 0 2 2 0.02 91.0 0.8
20 T Schuler Sauk Valley 43 148 494 3.34 126 1113 .331 46 0.31 67 0.45 345 2.33 25 71 96 0.65 621.5 4.2
22 E Chiodini Lewis & Clark 34 112 238 2.13 157 663 .122 6 0.05 66 0.59 292 2.61 24 34 58 0.52 345.0 3.1
23 A Meisinger North Platte 38 138 105 0.76 59 363 .127 146 1.06 65 0.47 315 2.28 4 14 18 0.13 181.0 1.3
23 E Young Kishwaukee 39 131 338 2.58 178 999 .160 15 0.11 65 0.50 274 2.09 7 16 23 0.18 418.0 3.2
25 L Jacobs Muskegon 42 163 118 0.72 31 404 .215 1661 10.19 64 0.39 369 2.26 20 44 64 0.39 224.0 1.4
26 K Grewe Morton 35 110 295 2.68 151 1069 .135 10 0.09 63 0.57 555 5.05 4 0 4 0.04 362.0 3.3
26 C Reinthaler Lincoln Land 45 145 293 2.02 55 630 .378 6 0.04 63 0.43 222 1.53 31 84 115 0.79 429.0 3.0
26 S Trudgeon Gogebic 36 117 119 1.02 38 314 .258 524 4.48 63 0.54 130 1.11 8 29 37 0.32 204.5 1.7
29 L Barnard Parkland 55 142 397 2.80 115 1049 .269 46 0.32 62 0.44 479 3.37 8 94 102 0.72 514.0 3.6
30 M Elms Brunswick 28 91 279 3.07 137 751 .189 12 0.13 60 0.66 218 2.40 5 15 20 0.22 351.5 3.9
30 B Huesman Fort Scott 37 137 266 1.94 147 953 .125 8 0.06 60 0.44 375 2.74 4 31 35 0.26 345.5 2.5
30 V Most North Platte 34 125 380 3.04 156 1082 .207 10 0.08 60 0.48 486 3.89 16 35 51 0.41 473.5 3.8
33 G Giza Lackawanna 25 74 141 1.91 35 357 .297 0 0.00 59 0.80 137 1.85 31 14 45 0.61 238.0 3.2
34 C Aquafredda Brunswick 28 91 236 2.59 123 665 .170 7 0.08 58 0.64 211 2.32 20 5 25 0.27 316.5 3.5
34 K Garcia Camacho Iowa Central 34 126 3 0.02 6 69 -.043 68 0.54 58 0.46 670 5.32 2 1 3 0.02 63.5 0.5
34 M Goergen Ellsworth 34 112 328 2.93 142 896 .208 71 0.63 58 0.52 240 2.14 5 19 24 0.21 400.5 3.6
37 S Ganoe Potomac State 24 77 68 0.88 20 170 .282 463 6.01 57 0.74 256 3.32 8 37 45 0.58 151.5 2.0
37 J Johnson Parkland 54 138 30 0.22 6 98 .245 905 6.56 57 0.41 247 1.79 0 1 1 0.01 87.5 0.6
37 A Jurisic Harcum 26 84 167 1.99 72 531 .179 4 0.05 57 0.68 257 3.06 0 0 0 0.00 224.0 2.7
37 S Phillips St. Clair County 40 142 37 0.26 29 160 .050 189 1.33 57 0.40 465 3.27 2 11 13 0.09 101.5 0.7
37 D Walker Harcum 26 84 253 3.01 91 704 .230 6 0.07 57 0.68 158 1.88 8 5 13 0.15 320.5 3.8
42 M Mireles Sinclair 30 113 38 0.34 9 150 .193 994 8.80 56 0.50 310 2.74 11 19 30 0.27 114.5 1.0
42 S Talamoa Wentworth Military 38 124 179 1.44 118 620 .098 30 0.24 56 0.45 173 1.40 4 22 26 0.21 250.0 2.0
42 M Wiltzius Gogebic 36 118 270 2.29 64 539 .382 9 0.08 56 0.47 39 0.33 83 64 147 1.25 441.0 3.7
45 E Bruce Fort Scott 37 137 31 0.23 37 248 -.024 88 0.64 55 0.40 973 7.10 0 0 0 0.00 86.0 0.6
45 M Endsley Wentworth Military 38 132 159 1.20 70 655 .136 897 6.80 55 0.42 291 2.20 16 50 66 0.50 255.0 1.9
45 M Hassevoort Muskegon 42 164 15 0.09 17 193 -.010 73 0.45 55 0.34 950 5.79 0 0 0 0.00 70.0 0.4
48 K Sidge Lansing 37 124 47 0.38 14 95 .347 1250 10.08 54 0.44 243 1.96 36 36 72 0.58 155.0 1.3
49 A Metz Grand Rapids 29 110 139 1.26 46 463 .201 797 7.25 52 0.47 259 2.35 8 32 40 0.36 215.0 2.0
50 B Alspaugh St. Clair County 40 142 373 2.63 72 868 .347 12 0.08 51 0.36 188 1.32 52 59 111 0.78 505.5 3.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?