Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 F Taylor Coffeyville 43 149 637 4.28 202 1419 .307 21 0.14 71 0.48 723 4.85 14 40 54 0.36 742.0 5.0
2 E Wenzel Kirkwood 47 175 627 3.58 254 1893 .197 30 0.17 30 0.17 413 2.36 30 73 103 0.59 723.5 4.1
3 M Reigelsperger Owens 47 162 623 3.85 186 1336 .327 9 0.06 19 0.12 295 1.82 62 109 171 1.06 758.5 4.7
4 K Martindale Iowa Lakes 42 148 620 4.19 262 1651 .217 36 0.24 38 0.26 567 3.83 26 34 60 0.41 701.0 4.7
5 P Chohon Central 46 160 602 3.76 216 1329 .290 13 0.08 45 0.28 270 1.69 23 99 122 0.76 719.5 4.5
6 M Cysewski McHenry County 46 163 587 3.60 246 1369 .249 9 0.06 95 0.58 226 1.39 53 42 95 0.58 756.0 4.6
7 M Fair Catawba Valley 48 160 579 3.62 226 1440 .245 1 0.01 47 0.29 594 3.71 13 30 43 0.27 654.0 4.1
8 T Sunderlin Lincoln Land 44 132 554 4.20 210 1328 .259 26 0.20 42 0.32 475 3.60 2 35 37 0.28 615.5 4.7
9 M Reineke Sinclair 30 113 548 4.85 224 1515 .214 11 0.10 34 0.30 579 5.12 9 18 27 0.24 600.0 5.3
10 A Baker Kishwaukee 40 138 540 3.91 305 1448 .162 8 0.06 44 0.32 188 1.36 21 32 53 0.38 621.0 4.5
11 M Jensen Iowa Lakes 43 151 515 3.41 231 1424 .199 35 0.23 32 0.21 565 3.74 11 29 40 0.26 572.5 3.8
12 T Case Des Moines Area 44 150 494 3.29 144 1283 .273 15 0.10 30 0.20 515 3.43 26 89 115 0.77 594.5 4.0
12 T Schuler Sauk Valley 43 148 494 3.34 126 1113 .331 46 0.31 67 0.45 345 2.33 25 71 96 0.65 621.5 4.2
14 K Stoll St. Clair County 40 142 486 3.42 148 1401 .241 16 0.11 70 0.49 483 3.40 13 29 42 0.30 583.5 4.1
15 A Grein Iowa Central 36 133 482 3.62 178 1322 .230 16 0.12 29 0.22 430 3.23 26 47 73 0.55 560.5 4.2
16 S Klink Wake Tech 32 106 473 4.46 126 1008 .344 5 0.05 33 0.31 159 1.50 31 15 46 0.43 544.5 5.1
17 E Hartings Owens 47 161 465 2.89 185 1257 .223 6 0.04 23 0.14 136 0.84 42 47 89 0.55 553.5 3.4
18 K Harris Sauk Valley 43 149 461 3.09 99 940 .385 3 0.02 0 0.00 61 0.41 34 78 112 0.75 534.0 3.6
19 R Brown Muskegon 41 156 458 2.94 133 1017 .320 3 0.02 50 0.32 91 0.58 50 79 129 0.83 597.5 3.8
19 B Jacobs Illinois Central 41 151 458 3.03 240 1217 .179 15 0.10 19 0.13 373 2.47 15 102 117 0.77 543.0 3.6
21 B Moore Fort Scott 37 137 447 3.26 177 1079 .250 1 0.01 0 0.00 89 0.65 13 98 111 0.81 509.0 3.7
22 T Scott Lincoln Land 44 132 440 3.33 135 997 .306 10 0.08 3 0.02 162 1.23 11 31 42 0.32 469.5 3.6
23 L Gross Parkland 56 148 438 2.96 95 912 .376 2 0.01 6 0.04 138 0.93 8 183 191 1.29 543.5 3.7
24 M Grimm Kirkwood 46 174 434 2.49 194 1196 .201 52 0.30 44 0.25 463 2.66 9 74 83 0.48 524.0 3.0
25 C Johnson Illinois Valley 38 136 433 3.18 148 1012 .282 4 0.03 3 0.02 7 0.05 21 40 61 0.45 477.0 3.5
25 M Nikkila Central 46 155 433 2.79 172 1281 .204 5 0.03 30 0.19 367 2.37 20 42 62 0.40 504.0 3.3
27 K Whittington North Iowa Area 34 124 420 3.39 206 1080 .198 24 0.19 51 0.41 413 3.33 15 40 55 0.44 506.0 4.1
28 H Smith Lansing 37 124 418 3.37 168 1010 .248 8 0.06 73 0.59 435 3.51 17 16 33 0.27 516.0 4.2
29 J Kuipers Muskegon 42 164 413 2.52 172 1113 .217 1 0.01 0 0.00 66 0.40 40 67 107 0.65 486.5 3.0
30 C Subbert Southwestern 29 109 412 3.78 106 1049 .292 8 0.07 23 0.21 367 3.37 8 16 24 0.22 451.0 4.1
31 H DeBlois Muskegon 39 149 405 2.72 192 1194 .178 1 0.01 23 0.15 153 1.03 28 37 65 0.44 474.5 3.2
31 K Weissand Oakland 32 123 405 3.29 134 1121 .242 8 0.07 34 0.28 493 4.01 22 67 89 0.72 494.5 4.0
33 A Higginbotham Cowley 32 106 402 3.79 171 1334 .173 10 0.09 10 0.09 492 4.64 9 35 44 0.42 438.5 4.1
33 L Lyons Waubonsee 40 141 402 2.85 131 1063 .255 17 0.12 36 0.26 521 3.70 26 5 31 0.22 466.5 3.3
35 L Rader Highland (KS) 32 125 401 3.21 135 1060 .251 18 0.14 14 0.11 338 2.70 45 27 72 0.58 473.5 3.8
35 M Weaver Carl Sandburg 37 136 401 2.95 186 1239 .174 8 0.06 46 0.34 324 2.38 24 41 65 0.48 491.5 3.6
37 L Barnard Parkland 55 142 397 2.80 115 1049 .269 46 0.32 62 0.44 479 3.37 8 94 102 0.72 514.0 3.6
38 B Hustedde Lewis & Clark 36 129 387 3.00 201 958 .194 4 0.03 35 0.27 190 1.47 27 22 49 0.38 460.0 3.6
39 J Wynn Columbus State 37 145 384 2.65 104 914 .306 3 0.02 23 0.16 110 0.76 49 116 165 1.14 514.0 3.5
40 A Bearden Mott 36 134 382 2.85 132 889 .281 709 5.29 35 0.26 326 2.43 3 4 7 0.05 422.0 3.1
40 A Dowell Allen County 31 111 382 3.44 179 983 .207 5 0.05 24 0.22 280 2.52 20 18 38 0.34 435.0 3.9
42 V Most North Platte 34 125 380 3.04 156 1082 .207 10 0.08 60 0.48 486 3.89 16 35 51 0.41 473.5 3.8
43 D Stewart Lansing 37 118 374 3.17 137 725 .327 4 0.03 0 0.00 36 0.31 79 24 103 0.87 465.0 3.9
44 B Alspaugh St. Clair County 40 142 373 2.63 72 868 .347 12 0.08 51 0.36 188 1.32 52 59 111 0.78 505.5 3.6
45 J Armando Vincennes 32 120 372 3.10 148 918 .244 10 0.08 39 0.33 252 2.10 4 35 39 0.33 432.5 3.6
46 M Richards Kirkwood 47 172 371 2.16 203 1076 .156 15 0.09 49 0.28 402 2.34 4 28 32 0.19 438.0 2.5
47 J Starling Neosho County 37 132 370 2.80 162 1226 .170 618 4.68 29 0.22 432 3.27 3 14 17 0.13 409.0 3.1
48 T Luedtke Northeast 34 132 365 2.77 156 1702 .123 2 0.02 1 0.01 156 1.18 4 24 28 0.21 382.0 2.9
49 A Petri Sinclair 30 113 364 3.22 110 1100 .231 13 0.12 39 0.35 537 4.75 8 12 20 0.18 417.0 3.7
50 M Ketter North Platte 38 136 361 2.65 160 1074 .187 3 0.02 4 0.03 119 0.88 10 34 44 0.32 392.0 2.9
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?