Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 K Gilchrist St. Clair County 40 142 261 1.84 136 844 .148 13 0.09 42 0.30 492 3.46 4 16 20 0.14 315.0 2.2
2 B Boyette-Foltz Black Hawk-Moline 27 99 2 0.02 3 18 -.056 10 0.10 5 0.05 484 4.89 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
3 N Mattmann Pasco-Hernando State 33 116 0 0.00 0 16 .000 47 0.41 32 0.28 685 5.91 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
4 H Gordon St. Clair County 39 130 2 0.02 5 51 -.059 45 0.35 26 0.20 633 4.87 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.2
5 M Thompson Dakota 35 122 19 0.16 5 50 .280 789 6.47 27 0.22 164 1.34 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.4
6 S Strawser Black Hawk-Moline 32 118 250 2.12 106 929 .155 22 0.19 29 0.25 449 3.81 5 13 18 0.15 290.5 2.5
7 A Arnold Pasco-Hernando State 33 117 307 2.62 106 966 .208 4 0.03 11 0.09 409 3.50 25 8 33 0.28 347.0 3.0
8 K Stoll St. Clair County 40 142 486 3.42 148 1401 .241 16 0.11 70 0.49 483 3.40 13 29 42 0.30 583.5 4.1
8 T Wright Pasco-Hernando State 31 110 30 0.27 11 96 .198 1243 11.30 33 0.30 321 2.92 24 13 37 0.34 93.5 0.8
10 C Cobert Black Hawk-Moline 32 116 64 0.55 55 290 .031 12 0.10 26 0.22 256 2.21 5 7 12 0.10 98.5 0.8
10 M Shafer St. Clair County 35 122 62 0.51 46 235 .068 1112 9.11 36 0.30 309 2.53 3 31 34 0.28 116.5 1.0
12 K Fringer Black Hawk-Moline 32 117 24 0.21 9 107 .140 693 5.92 20 0.17 227 1.94 2 2 4 0.03 47.0 0.4
13 C Kent Pasco-Hernando State 30 79 194 2.46 90 596 .174 4 0.05 16 0.20 219 2.77 26 14 40 0.51 243.0 3.1
14 B Bey Columbus State 37 155 210 1.35 75 638 .212 1147 7.40 16 0.10 310 2.00 25 123 148 0.95 312.5 2.0
15 C Long Kishwaukee 40 138 85 0.62 51 281 .121 1152 8.35 30 0.22 328 2.38 20 36 56 0.41 153.0 1.1
16 M Bates Illinois Valley 39 139 2 0.01 7 40 -.125 15 0.11 16 0.12 639 4.60 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.1
17 M Endsley Wentworth Military 38 132 159 1.20 70 655 .136 897 6.80 55 0.42 291 2.20 16 50 66 0.50 255.0 1.9
18 C Tripp CCBC Essex 23 70 23 0.33 12 95 .116 245 3.50 19 0.27 136 1.94 5 4 9 0.13 49.0 0.7
19 S Wolever North Platte 38 138 66 0.48 14 232 .224 994 7.20 20 0.14 297 2.15 3 39 42 0.30 108.5 0.8
20 C Perez Hesston 33 112 73 0.65 24 383 .128 960 8.57 20 0.18 338 3.02 2 20 22 0.20 105.0 0.9
21 K Corns Guilford Tech 16 50 2 0.04 8 66 -.091 93 1.86 7 0.14 67 1.34 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 0.2
21 C Costa Pasco-Hernando State 33 109 1 0.01 1 12 .000 7 0.06 0 0.00 214 1.96 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
21 D McDonald Dakota 31 114 162 1.42 97 598 .109 10 0.09 14 0.12 272 2.39 10 9 19 0.17 190.5 1.7
24 E Woodle Guilford Tech 16 85 139 1.64 63 127 .598 26 0.31 3 0.04 67 0.79 44 13 57 0.67 192.5 2.3
25 C Gerchy Dakota County Tech 24 88 23 0.26 24 143 -.007 594 6.75 13 0.15 160 1.82 2 4 6 0.07 40.0 0.5
26 S Phillips St. Clair County 40 142 37 0.26 29 160 .050 189 1.33 57 0.40 465 3.27 2 11 13 0.09 101.5 0.7
26 M Trimble Fort Scott 35 129 29 0.22 3 119 .218 1004 7.78 28 0.22 297 2.30 1 18 19 0.15 67.0 0.5
28 P Benson Des Moines Area 44 150 73 0.49 4 136 .507 1442 9.61 34 0.23 334 2.23 4 36 40 0.27 129.0 0.9
28 S Geivett Kalamazoo Valley 27 101 62 0.61 15 217 .217 942 9.33 22 0.22 299 2.96 16 38 54 0.53 119.0 1.2
30 T Hewson Dakota 35 122 226 1.85 126 769 .130 7 0.06 39 0.32 413 3.39 11 18 29 0.24 285.0 2.3
31 H Bennett Illinois Valley 38 135 211 1.56 132 805 .098 6 0.04 27 0.20 335 2.48 20 32 52 0.39 274.0 2.0
31 M Kelly Illinois Central 38 134 5 0.04 4 30 .033 658 4.91 20 0.15 303 2.26 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
31 H Luther Southwestern 29 109 33 0.30 23 118 .085 988 9.06 21 0.19 259 2.38 3 20 23 0.21 67.0 0.6
34 C Machado Coffeyville 43 154 63 0.41 34 276 .105 1674 10.87 28 0.18 342 2.22 3 31 34 0.22 109.5 0.7
35 B Simkins Carl Sandburg 37 137 11 0.08 2 72 .125 433 3.16 14 0.10 186 1.36 6 0 6 0.04 31.0 0.2
36 M Groves Black Hawk-Moline 30 87 7 0.08 0 27 .259 42 0.48 11 0.13 131 1.51 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
37 L Cuthrell Guilford Tech 16 78 124 1.59 80 109 .404 16 0.21 3 0.04 65 0.83 8 8 16 0.21 139.0 1.8
37 M Hawks Surry 31 107 107 1.00 31 305 .249 780 7.29 34 0.32 384 3.59 6 7 13 0.12 150.5 1.4
37 C Norris Guilford Tech 16 67 134 2.00 65 104 .663 20 0.30 4 0.06 108 1.61 20 6 26 0.39 161.0 2.4
40 L Jacobs Muskegon 42 163 118 0.72 31 404 .215 1661 10.19 64 0.39 369 2.26 20 44 64 0.39 224.0 1.4
40 M Serrioz Highland (KS) 32 119 73 0.61 22 307 .166 1127 9.47 25 0.21 307 2.58 22 27 49 0.41 133.5 1.1
42 S Hackman Dakota 35 168 2 0.01 7 20 -.250 1 0.01 2 0.01 305 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.0
42 M Patrick Cecil 20 68 10 0.15 3 26 .269 288 4.24 16 0.24 69 1.01 0 1 1 0.01 26.5 0.4
44 V Olivares Illinois Valley 39 139 33 0.24 1 84 .381 1244 8.95 26 0.19 254 1.83 2 17 19 0.14 69.5 0.5
45 H Lowney Southeastern 36 103 33 0.32 27 197 .030 363 3.52 21 0.20 209 2.03 4 0 4 0.04 58.0 0.6
46 B Alspaugh St. Clair County 40 142 373 2.63 72 868 .347 12 0.08 51 0.36 188 1.32 52 59 111 0.78 505.5 3.6
47 B Combs Carl Sandburg 37 139 59 0.42 44 278 .054 720 5.18 12 0.09 251 1.81 8 17 25 0.18 87.5 0.6
47 D Deterding Pasco-Hernando State 33 109 360 3.30 117 1008 .241 2 0.02 22 0.20 134 1.23 10 4 14 0.13 394.0 3.6
49 T Tatro South Suburban 36 128 32 0.25 9 103 .223 951 7.43 45 0.35 190 1.48 2 15 17 0.13 86.5 0.7
50 K Bernardoni Illinois Valley 39 138 155 1.12 92 555 .114 19 0.14 45 0.33 337 2.44 12 38 50 0.36 231.0 1.7
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?