Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 K Niedert North Iowa Area 34 125 251 2.01 89 587 .276 4 0.03 2 0.02 29 0.23 50 85 135 1.08 345.5 2.8
2 E Tunis Black Hawk-Moline 30 108 98 0.91 48 292 .171 11 0.10 17 0.16 56 0.52 31 35 66 0.61 163.5 1.5
3 K Mabrey Carl Sandburg 37 134 95 0.71 66 375 .077 13 0.10 44 0.33 59 0.44 49 71 120 0.90 223.5 1.7
4 A Bertke Sinclair 30 98 55 0.56 28 205 .132 7 0.07 11 0.11 80 0.82 18 32 50 0.51 100.0 1.0
4 A Cox Waubonsee 36 126 324 2.57 118 709 .291 11 0.09 35 0.28 106 0.84 137 10 147 1.17 501.0 4.0
4 M Schmitt Dakota 35 122 228 1.87 78 697 .215 25 0.20 30 0.25 201 1.65 43 30 73 0.60 316.0 2.6
7 E Culliton Black Hawk-Moline 32 116 203 1.75 83 606 .198 23 0.20 2 0.02 50 0.43 29 47 76 0.66 257.5 2.2
7 P Kritzberger Lake Region State 36 110 184 1.67 107 476 .162 2 0.02 17 0.15 71 0.65 28 80 108 0.98 269.0 2.4
7 D Stewart Lansing 37 118 374 3.17 137 725 .327 4 0.03 0 0.00 36 0.31 79 24 103 0.87 465.0 3.9
10 D Christian Pasco-Hernando State 33 117 189 1.62 47 497 .286 2 0.02 1 0.01 39 0.33 85 10 95 0.81 280.0 2.4
11 C Halverson Black Hawk-Moline 32 118 164 1.39 40 522 .238 12 0.10 22 0.19 126 1.07 24 52 76 0.64 236.0 2.0
11 C Johnson Illinois Valley 38 136 433 3.18 148 1012 .282 4 0.03 3 0.02 7 0.05 21 40 61 0.45 477.0 3.5
11 G Wilson Lakeland 34 123 247 2.01 101 753 .194 6 0.05 19 0.15 191 1.55 75 30 105 0.85 356.0 2.9
14 A Kinney Morton 35 110 228 2.07 60 640 .263 3 0.03 19 0.17 87 0.79 65 0 65 0.59 312.0 2.8
15 A Gregory Jackson 33 122 193 1.58 103 550 .164 3 0.02 18 0.15 82 0.67 11 118 129 1.06 281.0 2.3
16 B Alspaugh St. Clair County 40 142 373 2.63 72 868 .347 12 0.08 51 0.36 188 1.32 52 59 111 0.78 505.5 3.6
17 M Mireles Sinclair 30 113 38 0.34 9 150 .193 994 8.80 56 0.50 310 2.74 11 19 30 0.27 114.5 1.0
18 T Erjavsek Illinois Valley 37 133 268 2.02 78 738 .257 8 0.06 25 0.19 65 0.49 28 65 93 0.70 353.5 2.7
19 L Roetgerman Sinclair 30 109 111 1.02 73 383 .099 17 0.16 26 0.24 101 0.93 10 20 30 0.28 157.0 1.4
20 K Novy Elgin 37 125 266 2.13 62 589 .346 7 0.06 17 0.14 100 0.80 107 124 231 1.85 452.0 3.6
21 T Amico Cape Fear 26 93 166 1.78 61 366 .287 5 0.05 5 0.05 22 0.24 108 39 147 1.58 298.5 3.2
21 A Sherman Pasco-Hernando State 28 89 152 1.71 40 381 .294 2 0.02 14 0.16 65 0.73 47 8 55 0.62 217.0 2.4
23 B Bowlin Lewis & Clark 38 131 170 1.30 100 420 .167 6 0.05 39 0.30 56 0.43 46 54 100 0.76 282.0 2.2
24 H Koziol Waubonsee 39 138 238 1.72 119 803 .148 72 0.52 77 0.56 286 2.07 21 14 35 0.25 343.0 2.5
24 J Marion Surry 31 107 129 1.21 42 352 .247 8 0.07 21 0.20 55 0.51 38 22 60 0.56 199.0 1.9
24 M Shafer St. Clair County 35 122 62 0.51 46 235 .068 1112 9.11 36 0.30 309 2.53 3 31 34 0.28 116.5 1.0
24 D White Lewis & Clark 38 135 128 0.95 73 345 .159 4 0.03 2 0.01 66 0.49 50 57 107 0.79 208.5 1.5
28 H Atlee Williston State 32 105 209 1.99 104 633 .166 10 0.10 32 0.30 239 2.28 25 18 43 0.41 275.0 2.6
28 K Peterson Carl Sandburg 37 133 122 0.92 83 482 .081 24 0.18 0 0.00 43 0.32 13 32 45 0.34 151.0 1.1
30 D Avery Cuyahoga 25 87 68 0.78 60 261 .031 4 0.05 0 0.00 18 0.21 50 38 88 1.01 137.0 1.6
30 K Best Jackson 33 119 270 2.27 100 643 .264 0 0.00 2 0.02 68 0.57 13 70 83 0.70 320.0 2.7
30 H Hovland Dakota 35 122 104 0.85 81 363 .063 25 0.20 36 0.30 52 0.43 36 45 81 0.66 198.5 1.6
30 N Scott Carl Sandburg 37 135 104 0.77 40 314 .204 3 0.02 0 0.00 20 0.15 88 68 156 1.16 226.0 1.7
34 K Sidge Lansing 37 124 47 0.38 14 95 .347 1250 10.08 54 0.44 243 1.96 36 36 72 0.58 155.0 1.3
35 S Brenden Dakota 35 122 214 1.75 113 716 .141 27 0.22 26 0.21 274 2.25 37 35 72 0.59 294.5 2.4
36 J Graham Jackson 33 122 222 1.82 146 764 .099 12 0.10 13 0.11 85 0.70 9 95 104 0.85 291.5 2.4
36 M Schneider Williston State 32 106 213 2.01 53 503 .318 6 0.06 27 0.25 103 0.97 29 51 80 0.75 294.5 2.8
36 R Thacker Mercyhurst North East 25 88 313 3.56 73 403 .596 9 0.10 12 0.14 98 1.11 28 38 66 0.75 372.0 4.2
39 H Bennett Illinois Valley 38 135 211 1.56 132 805 .098 6 0.04 27 0.20 335 2.48 20 32 52 0.39 274.0 2.0
39 K Bernardoni Illinois Valley 39 138 155 1.12 92 555 .114 19 0.14 45 0.33 337 2.44 12 38 50 0.36 231.0 1.7
39 J Johnson St. Clair County 40 140 244 1.74 56 591 .318 2 0.01 0 0.00 65 0.46 42 55 97 0.69 313.5 2.2
39 K Roberts Wake Tech 33 117 76 0.65 47 238 .122 1 0.01 14 0.12 14 0.12 30 22 52 0.44 131.0 1.1
43 M Johnson Des Moines Area 44 150 334 2.23 84 745 .336 6 0.04 27 0.18 81 0.54 44 128 172 1.15 469.0 3.1
44 J Fontana Lakeland 34 120 335 2.79 54 694 .405 6 0.05 31 0.26 77 0.64 159 42 201 1.68 546.0 4.5
44 S Koetter Lake Region State 36 108 133 1.23 108 451 .055 4 0.04 2 0.02 61 0.56 13 53 66 0.61 174.5 1.6
46 A Coleman North Iowa Area 34 125 305 2.44 124 770 .235 2 0.02 0 0.00 47 0.38 21 72 93 0.74 362.0 2.9
46 K Dufner Lake Region State 36 107 117 1.09 119 461 -.004 13 0.12 0 0.00 62 0.58 2 38 40 0.37 138.0 1.3
48 S Shelton Surry 28 97 182 1.88 71 493 .225 2 0.02 7 0.07 72 0.74 32 29 61 0.63 235.5 2.4
48 D Thompson Lansing 34 102 165 1.62 56 397 .275 4 0.04 29 0.28 94 0.92 65 37 102 1.00 277.5 2.7
50 M Reineke Sinclair 30 113 548 4.85 224 1515 .214 11 0.10 34 0.30 579 5.12 9 18 27 0.24 600.0 5.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?