Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 K Nolan John A. Logan 32 107 147 1.37 70 355 .217 0 0.00 0 0.00 27 0.25 54 89 143 1.34 245.5 2.3
2 R Abert Trinidad State 35 108 103 0.95 44 345 .171 3 0.03 0 0.00 14 0.13 36 107 143 1.32 192.5 1.8
3 M Corn John A. Logan 33 110 201 1.83 57 467 .308 5 0.05 19 0.17 88 0.80 33 57 90 0.82 281.5 2.6
4 R Buzanowski Butler 33 107 218 2.04 84 610 .220 8 0.07 6 0.06 59 0.55 53 29 82 0.77 291.5 2.7
5 A Caldwell Trinity Valley 39 143 262 1.83 86 568 .310 2 0.01 0 0.00 6 0.04 101 10 111 0.78 368.0 2.6
6 C Hembree Trinity Valley 37 133 226 1.70 88 504 .274 12 0.09 44 0.33 63 0.47 42 21 63 0.47 322.5 2.4
6 H Reynolds Trinidad State 36 115 265 2.30 85 567 .317 6 0.05 40 0.35 81 0.70 24 97 121 1.05 377.5 3.3
8 T Mansfield Trinidad State 35 119 239 2.01 91 677 .219 47 0.39 6 0.05 104 0.87 10 92 102 0.86 301.0 2.5
9 C Walker Butler 32 114 119 1.04 61 419 .138 43 0.38 1 0.01 70 0.61 27 20 47 0.41 157.0 1.4
10 M White Cloud County 26 93 229 2.46 79 500 .300 2 0.02 24 0.26 29 0.31 19 63 82 0.88 303.5 3.3
11 H Nicholas Trinity Valley 35 124 179 1.44 103 551 .138 5 0.04 0 0.00 16 0.13 40 10 50 0.40 224.0 1.8
12 K Johnson McCook 36 108 191 1.77 114 575 .134 0 0.00 0 0.00 39 0.36 36 12 48 0.44 233.0 2.2
13 E Slattery Dodge City 35 120 219 1.82 122 675 .144 3 0.03 21 0.17 90 0.75 29 51 80 0.67 294.5 2.5
14 E Kimble Snead State 37 117 198 1.69 92 520 .204 4 0.03 2 0.02 22 0.19 17 55 72 0.62 244.5 2.1
15 S Bartley Midland 32 121 184 1.52 57 462 .275 2 0.02 9 0.07 39 0.32 38 65 103 0.85 263.5 2.2
16 L Zagone Trinidad State 37 117 208 1.78 79 699 .185 35 0.30 12 0.10 171 1.46 9 64 73 0.62 261.0 2.2
17 B Fairbank Dodge City 35 119 86 0.72 36 268 .187 1 0.01 6 0.05 38 0.32 18 36 54 0.45 128.0 1.1
17 K Meyer Eastern Wyoming 37 128 237 1.85 153 736 .114 11 0.09 4 0.03 43 0.34 49 12 61 0.48 296.0 2.3
19 A Swearengin Snead State 40 132 225 1.70 92 652 .204 3 0.02 22 0.17 70 0.53 22 57 79 0.60 297.5 2.3
20 M Benson Navarro 31 110 190 1.73 82 407 .265 4 0.04 0 0.00 16 0.15 44 26 70 0.64 247.0 2.2
20 C Byars John A. Logan 34 95 124 1.31 80 418 .105 0 0.00 0 0.00 29 0.31 8 42 50 0.53 153.0 1.6
20 M Krupa Eastern Arizona 30 108 107 0.99 67 425 .094 24 0.22 0 0.00 78 0.72 9 71 80 0.74 151.5 1.4
23 L Person John A. Logan 34 84 89 1.06 68 312 .067 1 0.01 0 0.00 30 0.36 6 37 43 0.51 113.5 1.4
24 J Marten Cloud County 25 92 183 1.99 58 478 .262 1 0.01 0 0.00 7 0.08 19 53 72 0.78 228.5 2.5
25 A Burton Eastern Arizona 30 111 181 1.63 107 499 .148 21 0.19 0 0.00 8 0.07 17 94 111 1.00 245.0 2.2
25 A Kaur Midland 32 118 211 1.79 51 478 .335 3 0.03 1 0.01 0 0.00 43 53 96 0.81 281.5 2.4
27 A Auringer Trinity Valley 34 102 114 1.12 54 315 .190 4 0.04 0 0.00 17 0.17 20 6 26 0.25 137.0 1.3
28 G Perez Coastal Bend 19 56 86 1.54 46 234 .171 3 0.05 16 0.29 14 0.25 14 32 46 0.82 132.0 2.4
29 E Toledo Eastern Arizona 30 112 261 2.33 148 872 .130 4 0.04 13 0.12 330 2.95 5 40 45 0.40 299.0 2.7
29 L Wartick Butler 34 113 242 2.14 92 625 .240 9 0.08 9 0.08 95 0.84 56 32 88 0.78 323.0 2.9
31 B Griffith Trinity Valley 39 144 363 2.52 139 974 .230 5 0.03 9 0.06 162 1.13 23 7 30 0.21 398.5 2.8
31 B Santos Trinity Valley 38 140 361 2.58 122 1042 .229 3 0.02 12 0.09 154 1.10 16 1 17 0.12 389.5 2.8
33 P Manley Kaskaskia 31 109 142 1.30 94 488 .098 14 0.13 1 0.01 31 0.28 16 18 34 0.31 168.0 1.5
33 Y Qi Northeastern 39 129 342 2.65 72 652 .414 6 0.05 33 0.26 97 0.75 52 70 122 0.95 462.0 3.6
35 M Holliday McCook 37 126 188 1.49 86 662 .154 3 0.02 22 0.17 76 0.60 33 16 49 0.39 251.0 2.0
36 B Haines Butler 22 63 81 1.29 61 261 .077 11 0.17 3 0.05 36 0.57 26 16 42 0.67 118.0 1.9
36 S Pride Wallace State 41 132 524 3.97 95 772 .556 2 0.02 7 0.05 78 0.59 126 63 189 1.43 688.5 5.2
38 A Hallemann Kaskaskia 31 111 126 1.14 54 439 .164 450 4.05 25 0.23 88 0.79 35 33 68 0.61 202.5 1.8
38 S Haupeakui Eastern Arizona 19 66 62 0.94 42 190 .105 4 0.06 0 0.00 9 0.14 9 50 59 0.89 96.0 1.5
40 D Hadzisehovic North Idaho 21 77 283 3.68 77 587 .351 5 0.06 0 0.00 27 0.35 15 34 49 0.64 315.0 4.1
40 M Taylor Wharton County 31 116 252 2.17 81 699 .245 5 0.04 12 0.10 79 0.68 62 73 135 1.16 362.5 3.1
40 C Ulu Eastern Arizona 30 112 201 1.79 95 547 .194 10 0.09 15 0.13 56 0.50 35 110 145 1.29 306.0 2.7
43 J Blackman-Leffler Eastern Wyoming 32 100 25 0.25 54 158 -.184 10 0.10 0 0.00 16 0.16 18 7 25 0.25 46.5 0.5
43 K Fa'amoe Western Nebraska 38 142 209 1.47 33 483 .364 4 0.03 37 0.26 81 0.57 43 59 102 0.72 318.5 2.2
43 B Salinas Coastal Bend 20 57 97 1.70 59 256 .148 0 0.00 0 0.00 9 0.16 4 17 21 0.37 109.5 1.9
43 L Silva Western Nebraska 38 142 443 3.12 201 1047 .231 3 0.02 17 0.12 113 0.80 67 44 111 0.78 549.0 3.9
47 M Bloyed Ranger 31 111 173 1.56 93 560 .143 13 0.12 15 0.14 171 1.54 33 55 88 0.79 248.5 2.2
47 A Hudson Kaskaskia 31 111 122 1.10 53 507 .136 9 0.08 13 0.12 38 0.34 19 38 57 0.51 173.0 1.6
47 S Lee Trinity Valley 26 79 37 0.47 29 153 .052 2 0.03 3 0.04 14 0.18 15 5 20 0.25 57.5 0.7
47 K Reed North Idaho 13 41 60 1.46 28 148 .216 1 0.02 0 0.00 6 0.15 9 21 30 0.73 79.5 1.9
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?