played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 T Houston North Lake 15 15 34 2.27 17 276 .062 346 23.07 18 1.20 131 8.73 18 20 38 2.53 80.0 5.3
2 K Burrell Union County 14 14 100 7.14 0 51 1.961 304 21.71 35 2.50 8 0.57 4 2 6 0.43 140.0 10.0
3 J Bartnicki DuPage 24 27 31 1.15 20 172 .064 534 19.78 22 0.81 211 7.81 1 12 13 0.48 60.0 2.2
4 M Clavell Rockland 13 17 5 0.29 7 37 -.054 270 15.88 2 0.12 77 4.53 5 0 5 0.29 12.0 0.7
5 V Mendiola Erie 24 28 12 0.43 5 29 .241 383 13.68 29 1.04 132 4.71 4 0 4 0.14 45.0 1.6
6 J Whitley Davidson County 23 23 94 4.09 43 115 .443 282 12.26 24 1.04 71 3.09 11 3 14 0.61 130.5 5.7
7 A Becker Davidson County 23 23 4 0.17 0 5 .800 251 10.91 10 0.43 34 1.48 1 0 1 0.04 15.0 0.7
8 A McCauley Northampton 36 109 24 0.22 11 98 .133 1048 9.61 74 0.68 151 1.39 0 2 2 0.02 99.0 0.9
9 K Shannon Suffolk County 21 68 9 0.13 4 49 .102 629 9.25 25 0.37 58 0.85 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.5
10 A Buckley Fashion IT 40 127 87 0.69 16 146 .486 1172 9.23 78 0.61 206 1.62 7 21 28 0.22 182.5 1.4
11 N Martin Niagara County 24 81 27 0.33 15 99 .121 746 9.21 35 0.43 123 1.52 22 5 27 0.33 86.5 1.1
12 C Hutsick Corning 33 109 68 0.62 15 134 .396 998 9.16 60 0.55 213 1.95 17 0 17 0.16 145.0 1.3
13 J Jenkins Monroe CC 36 114 106 0.93 17 166 .536 1041 9.13 86 0.75 273 2.39 5 4 9 0.08 199.0 1.7
14 K Daly SUNY Adirondack 33 114 64 0.56 29 105 .333 1007 8.83 92 0.81 72 0.63 0 0 0 0.00 156.0 1.4
15 T Karbo Ridgewater 33 118 87 0.74 19 268 .254 1041 8.82 47 0.40 222 1.88 7 21 28 0.24 151.5 1.3
16 H Grahn Madison 28 80 20 0.25 4 92 .174 680 8.50 12 0.15 204 2.55 7 5 12 0.15 41.5 0.5
17 R Johnson Anoka-Ramsey 27 97 67 0.69 10 88 .648 818 8.43 41 0.42 128 1.32 6 0 6 0.06 114.0 1.2
18 K Findley Harrisburg Area 23 75 27 0.36 5 83 .265 622 8.29 68 0.91 94 1.25 0 0 0 0.00 95.0 1.3
19 E Kessler Itasca 26 79 32 0.41 6 97 .268 654 8.28 29 0.37 218 2.76 2 11 13 0.16 68.5 0.9
20 M Huey Butler County 27 77 98 1.27 35 245 .257 623 8.09 51 0.66 141 1.83 5 15 20 0.26 161.5 2.1
21 L Ayers Rochester 31 101 103 1.02 33 324 .216 811 8.03 21 0.21 420 4.16 29 8 37 0.37 157.0 1.6
22 J Casatelli Montgomery County 22 71 44 0.62 7 65 .569 554 7.80 55 0.77 61 0.86 4 1 5 0.07 103.5 1.5
23 L Murphy Harper 48 158 24 0.15 3 112 .188 1223 7.74 66 0.42 420 2.66 5 0 5 0.03 95.0 0.6
24 R Renollet Minnesota State 29 89 54 0.61 12 240 .175 688 7.73 29 0.33 184 2.07 11 8 19 0.21 98.0 1.1
25 B Thornton Lehigh Carbon 22 47 14 0.30 9 42 .119 360 7.66 47 1.00 76 1.62 2 8 10 0.21 67.0 1.4
26 S White Brookhaven 34 113 67 0.59 45 241 .091 845 7.48 44 0.39 169 1.50 3 27 30 0.27 127.5 1.1
27 A Buchta SUNY Broome 27 90 27 0.30 11 80 .200 668 7.42 30 0.33 86 0.96 3 3 6 0.07 61.5 0.7
28 J Cost Onondaga 36 108 63 0.58 20 250 .172 778 7.20 55 0.51 318 2.94 13 3 16 0.15 132.5 1.2
29 S Contryman Jefferson (NY) 37 118 22 0.19 11 186 .059 834 7.07 41 0.35 145 1.23 0 0 0 0.00 63.0 0.5
30 A McKenzie Sandhills 30 100 91 0.91 25 185 .357 696 6.96 6 0.06 265 2.65 4 10 14 0.14 106.0 1.1
31 N Martinez Passaic County 18 59 33 0.56 24 80 .113 410 6.95 19 0.32 44 0.75 1 0 1 0.02 53.0 0.9
32 J Blumenfeld Finger Lakes 39 128 31 0.24 7 66 .364 875 6.84 76 0.59 260 2.03 1 12 13 0.10 114.0 0.9
33 H Stanley Rock Valley 40 114 305 2.68 75 695 .331 765 6.71 54 0.47 206 1.81 17 42 59 0.52 397.0 3.5
34 A Falcon Montgomery 33 118 45 0.38 15 145 .207 776 6.58 26 0.22 292 2.47 10 2 12 0.10 82.0 0.7
35 B Sawin Joliet 35 115 85 0.74 53 350 .091 747 6.50 60 0.52 261 2.27 5 4 9 0.08 152.0 1.3
36 M Hurley Ulster County 15 47 37 0.79 16 157 .134 302 6.43 24 0.51 62 1.32 0 0 0 0.00 61.0 1.3
37 A Ospina Middlesex County 13 48 23 0.48 7 48 .333 301 6.27 42 0.88 113 2.35 0 0 0 0.00 65.0 1.4
38 C Wickingson Hibbing 31 95 29 0.31 25 93 .043 587 6.18 37 0.39 92 0.97 6 15 21 0.22 79.5 0.8
39 C Mayo Westchester 23 79 57 0.72 18 239 .163 487 6.16 58 0.73 240 3.04 0 0 0 0.00 115.0 1.5
40 Z Hyde Herkimer 36 112 76 0.68 50 343 .076 688 6.14 50 0.45 253 2.26 15 32 47 0.42 157.0 1.4
41 S Lyons Fulton-Montgomery 22 73 31 0.42 2 61 .475 448 6.14 45 0.62 129 1.77 1 1 2 0.03 77.5 1.1
42 C Rauh Jamestown 38 118 202 1.71 35 457 .365 723 6.13 50 0.42 156 1.32 12 10 22 0.19 269.0 2.3
43 T Andrews Rockingham 26 88 96 1.09 19 243 .317 518 5.89 68 0.77 152 1.73 8 34 42 0.48 189.0 2.1
44 E Jones Orange County 23 76 69 0.91 32 224 .165 445 5.86 29 0.38 154 2.03 11 0 11 0.14 109.0 1.4
45 T Hartung Central Lakes 29 90 13 0.14 5 40 .200 522 5.80 47 0.52 185 2.06 0 4 4 0.04 62.0 0.7
46 S Kelly Howard (MD) 23 74 74 1.00 20 145 .372 407 5.50 51 0.69 191 2.58 6 9 15 0.20 135.5 1.8
47 C Perrin Riverland 25 79 54 0.68 35 173 .110 417 5.28 28 0.35 198 2.51 8 6 14 0.18 93.0 1.2
48 K Bourke Rockland 13 17 11 0.65 12 74 -.014 89 5.24 10 0.59 71 4.18 6 1 7 0.41 27.5 1.6
49 M Trinidad Hostos 29 105 39 0.37 14 90 .278 547 5.21 49 0.47 117 1.11 2 2 4 0.04 91.0 0.9
50 M Searles Bergen 14 49 8 0.16 5 44 .068 254 5.18 30 0.61 36 0.73 1 0 1 0.02 39.0 0.8
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?