Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 B Johnson Surry 27 99 252 2.55 66 575 .323 7 0.07 26 0.26 97 0.98 154 46 200 2.02 455.0 4.6
2 M Smith South Suburban 48 176 521 2.96 128 1112 .353 4 0.02 16 0.09 46 0.26 153 68 221 1.26 724.0 4.1
3 S Smith Lakeland 30 92 217 2.36 66 398 .379 1 0.01 10 0.11 25 0.27 142 5 147 1.60 371.5 4.0
4 R Osmolski South Suburban 48 175 369 2.11 110 915 .283 4 0.02 30 0.17 93 0.53 141 97 238 1.36 588.5 3.4
5 K Sedlock Elgin 29 93 106 1.14 63 405 .106 0 0.00 8 0.09 131 1.41 135 0 135 1.45 249.0 2.7
6 E Eckhoff MCC-Longview 33 33 214 6.48 72 657 .216 16 0.48 17 0.52 70 2.12 126 0 126 3.82 357.0 10.8
7 A Roberts MCC-Longview 36 36 216 6.00 132 672 .125 3 0.08 0 0.00 19 0.53 117 0 117 3.25 333.0 9.3
8 L Whitney Cincinnati State 31 87 221 2.54 53 651 .258 17 0.20 4 0.05 84 0.97 108 27 135 1.55 346.5 4.0
9 K Doughty Delaware Tech-Terry 29 91 220 2.42 65 438 .354 4 0.04 38 0.42 113 1.24 104 14 118 1.30 369.0 4.1
10 A Montag Elgin 29 93 267 2.87 134 1018 .131 0 0.00 34 0.37 348 3.74 103 0 103 1.11 404.0 4.3
11 S Roth Carl Sandburg 28 100 63 0.63 21 248 .169 3 0.03 0 0.00 14 0.14 100 3 103 1.03 164.5 1.6
12 A Pointer Oakton 30 30 243 8.10 96 566 .260 1 0.03 13 0.43 109 3.63 97 38 135 4.50 372.0 12.4
13 K Daley Waubonsee 35 110 258 2.35 86 639 .269 0 0.00 19 0.17 75 0.68 96 9 105 0.95 377.5 3.4
14 T Buch Elgin 25 81 98 1.21 75 464 .050 0 0.00 14 0.17 107 1.32 93 0 93 1.15 205.0 2.5
15 S Leskanich Northern Virginia 40 141 287 2.04 84 719 .282 69 0.49 68 0.48 186 1.32 92 12 104 0.74 453.0 3.2
16 J Lafournaise Lake Region State 41 109 335 3.07 52 702 .403 7 0.06 33 0.30 83 0.76 87 25 112 1.03 467.5 4.3
16 A Maffo Lakeland 30 94 138 1.47 94 289 .152 0 0.00 9 0.10 11 0.12 87 12 99 1.05 240.0 2.6
18 S Hampton Surry 25 90 68 0.76 44 247 .097 2 0.02 0 0.00 31 0.34 81 23 104 1.16 160.5 1.8
18 S Wilson Lincoln 32 93 80 0.86 27 201 .264 0 0.00 0 0.00 6 0.06 81 0 81 0.87 161.0 1.7
20 K Dungy Cuyahoga 30 94 139 1.48 72 479 .140 0 0.00 4 0.04 5 0.05 80 27 107 1.14 236.5 2.5
21 A Shell St. Clair County 43 140 212 1.51 78 637 .210 8 0.06 0 0.00 62 0.44 79 32 111 0.79 307.0 2.2
22 S Dimmette Surry 27 99 192 1.94 84 638 .169 13 0.13 23 0.23 152 1.54 78 31 109 1.10 308.5 3.1
22 K MacDavitt Illinois Valley 33 122 323 2.65 96 779 .291 18 0.15 14 0.11 79 0.65 78 34 112 0.92 432.0 3.5
24 R Barr Carl Sandburg 38 140 143 1.02 41 425 .240 4 0.03 20 0.14 94 0.67 77 12 89 0.64 246.0 1.8
25 G Mejias Neosho County 37 127 298 2.35 84 662 .323 5 0.04 0 0.00 50 0.39 74 57 131 1.03 400.5 3.2
25 P Wallech Hagerstown 37 115 506 4.40 188 1083 .294 0 0.00 18 0.16 161 1.40 74 15 89 0.77 605.5 5.3
27 C Clark Lake Michigan 22 65 80 1.23 37 219 .196 0 0.00 4 0.06 25 0.38 72 31 103 1.58 171.5 2.6
27 S Elwood Hagerstown 37 115 190 1.65 81 640 .170 147 1.28 22 0.19 460 4.00 72 15 87 0.76 291.5 2.5
27 K Simon Iowa Central 37 106 193 1.82 82 485 .229 1 0.01 20 0.19 39 0.37 72 132 204 1.92 351.0 3.3
30 K Koontz Hagerstown 37 115 235 2.04 50 590 .314 15 0.13 0 0.00 73 0.63 71 8 79 0.69 310.0 2.7
31 C Darrow Lansing 28 90 188 2.09 81 418 .256 47 0.52 7 0.08 20 0.22 70 43 113 1.26 286.5 3.2
31 T White Southern Maryland 31 108 186 1.72 73 552 .205 8 0.07 14 0.13 48 0.44 70 61 131 1.21 300.5 2.8
33 A Denn Ellsworth 38 128 208 1.63 73 531 .254 7 0.05 0 0.00 41 0.32 69 32 101 0.79 293.0 2.3
33 M Jorgenson Lake Region State 39 106 196 1.85 75 541 .224 7 0.07 0 0.00 12 0.11 69 17 86 0.81 273.5 2.6
35 N Forgy Ellsworth 33 113 236 2.09 82 615 .250 3 0.03 19 0.17 72 0.64 65 33 98 0.87 336.5 3.0
36 A Cain Edison 25 85 141 1.66 66 449 .167 4 0.05 5 0.06 208 2.45 64 4 68 0.80 212.0 2.5
37 K Deady Oakton 30 30 112 3.73 58 350 .154 14 0.47 8 0.27 164 5.47 63 34 97 3.23 200.0 6.7
38 A Berrios Elgin 29 93 87 0.94 62 367 .068 91 0.98 22 0.24 248 2.67 62 0 62 0.67 171.0 1.8
39 L Klay McHenry County 25 67 258 3.85 78 593 .304 2 0.03 4 0.06 37 0.55 61 37 98 1.46 341.5 5.1
39 M Smith Marshalltown 42 150 367 2.45 96 1320 .205 9 0.06 7 0.05 130 0.87 61 73 134 0.89 471.5 3.1
41 M Stuever Butler 39 113 126 1.12 66 398 .151 8 0.07 20 0.18 106 0.94 60 33 93 0.82 222.5 2.0
42 K Dudley Butler 39 122 266 2.18 90 688 .256 18 0.15 5 0.04 66 0.54 58 32 90 0.74 345.0 2.8
42 J Harcharik Lincoln 32 97 140 1.44 62 377 .207 1 0.01 4 0.04 34 0.35 58 0 58 0.60 202.0 2.1
44 B Freeze MCC-Longview 36 36 181 5.03 87 635 .148 735 20.42 37 1.03 224 6.22 57 0 57 1.58 275.0 7.6
44 L Huey Allen County 38 146 265 1.82 116 765 .195 5 0.03 19 0.13 103 0.71 57 94 151 1.03 388.0 2.7
44 K Kurz Sauk Valley 36 122 259 2.12 70 734 .257 1 0.01 10 0.08 86 0.70 57 26 83 0.68 339.0 2.8
47 M Bulnes Pasco-Hernando State 30 109 245 2.25 97 603 .245 7 0.06 23 0.21 67 0.61 56 29 85 0.78 338.5 3.1
47 K Richter Waubonsee 42 132 337 2.55 81 902 .284 58 0.44 41 0.31 318 2.41 56 5 61 0.46 436.5 3.3
49 L Allen MCC-Longview 34 34 254 7.47 120 770 .174 12 0.35 13 0.38 240 7.06 55 1 56 1.65 322.5 9.5
49 J Cabrera Rhode Island 22 64 315 4.92 114 743 .271 30 0.47 31 0.48 199 3.11 55 5 60 0.94 403.5 6.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?