Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 J Amador Pasco-Hernando State 36 136 2 0.01 12 54 -.185 50 0.37 32 0.24 824 6.06 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.3
2 L Pederson Dakota 26 89 9 0.10 4 44 .114 7 0.08 8 0.09 620 6.97 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
3 K Lesmann Dakota 27 92 152 1.65 64 405 .217 9 0.10 8 0.09 400 4.35 14 2 16 0.17 175.0 1.9
4 J Shapiro Pasco-Hernando State 36 136 54 0.40 10 128 .344 1292 9.50 46 0.34 208 1.53 8 13 21 0.15 114.5 0.8
5 S Woodle Guilford Tech 23 85 216 2.54 70 510 .286 8 0.09 2 0.02 92 1.08 26 20 46 0.54 254.0 3.0
6 C Kerr Guilford Tech 23 85 121 1.42 59 308 .201 7 0.08 6 0.07 116 1.36 2 2 4 0.05 130.0 1.5
7 M Staengle Pasco-Hernando State 35 127 127 1.00 63 371 .173 7 0.06 67 0.53 353 2.78 5 11 16 0.13 204.5 1.6
8 L Cuthrell Guilford Tech 23 85 293 3.45 116 645 .274 6 0.07 4 0.05 84 0.99 25 14 39 0.46 329.0 3.9
9 C Crawford Pasco-Hernando State 36 132 334 2.53 154 969 .186 4 0.03 39 0.30 254 1.92 31 27 58 0.44 417.5 3.2
10 L Parizek Dakota 22 79 72 0.91 46 219 .119 13 0.16 13 0.16 176 2.23 41 20 61 0.77 136.0 1.7
11 M Lasater Hesston 27 104 65 0.63 11 224 .241 674 6.48 21 0.20 190 1.83 3 17 20 0.19 97.5 0.9
11 J Twing Illinois Central 46 155 141 0.91 46 425 .224 1375 8.87 24 0.15 383 2.47 1 34 35 0.23 183.0 1.2
13 O Franjie Northern Virginia 40 140 114 0.81 38 402 .189 1200 8.57 83 0.59 460 3.29 21 6 27 0.19 221.0 1.6
13 E Undewood CCBC Essex 27 81 5 0.06 3 26 .077 582 7.19 11 0.14 176 2.17 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.2
15 J Baker Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 23 86 24 0.28 10 117 .120 501 5.83 16 0.19 36 0.42 5 4 9 0.10 47.0 0.5
16 J Nordin Dakota 25 84 199 2.37 91 299 .361 6 0.07 16 0.19 342 4.07 18 13 31 0.37 239.5 2.9
17 A Aufforth Dakota 27 92 59 0.64 25 184 .185 661 7.18 21 0.23 165 1.79 18 10 28 0.30 103.0 1.1
18 M Beattie Lake Region State 37 93 1 0.01 2 42 -.024 21 0.23 17 0.18 681 7.32 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
18 C McNeil Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 30 107 307 2.87 67 786 .305 298 2.79 25 0.23 162 1.51 25 23 48 0.45 368.5 3.4
20 K Berkley Highland (KS) 30 101 92 0.91 30 325 .191 866 8.57 21 0.21 181 1.79 3 26 29 0.29 129.0 1.3
20 C Butler Sinclair 40 125 2 0.02 2 11 .000 8 0.06 20 0.16 701 5.61 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.2
22 C Pipher Kellogg 24 82 44 0.54 24 171 .117 615 7.50 25 0.30 96 1.17 8 29 37 0.45 91.5 1.1
23 B Robinson Guilford Tech 23 85 102 1.20 38 295 .217 36 0.42 2 0.02 49 0.58 13 18 31 0.36 126.0 1.5
24 K Blaufuss Fort Scott 34 113 39 0.35 7 163 .196 1172 10.37 28 0.25 229 2.03 21 14 35 0.31 95.0 0.8
24 T Eades Sinclair 41 128 36 0.28 3 89 .371 1061 8.29 37 0.29 360 2.81 1 5 6 0.05 76.5 0.6
26 A Pruett Guilford Tech 23 83 0 0.00 3 2 -1.500 6 0.07 0 0.00 80 0.96 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
26 S Schwanke Lake Region State 41 125 168 1.34 75 473 .197 631 5.05 30 0.24 225 1.80 16 28 44 0.35 228.0 1.8
28 T Imbimbo Pasco-Hernando State 36 131 1 0.01 0 6 .167 0 0.00 3 0.02 211 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.0
29 A Braaten Lake Region State 40 108 305 2.82 105 800 .250 11 0.10 56 0.52 465 4.31 22 19 41 0.38 392.5 3.6
29 B Johnson Guilford Tech 23 85 19 0.22 11 118 .068 609 7.16 9 0.11 67 0.79 1 1 2 0.02 29.5 0.3
29 M Johnston Lake Region State 39 104 278 2.67 122 747 .209 8 0.08 28 0.27 376 3.62 15 17 32 0.31 329.5 3.2
32 J Bickett Pasco-Hernando State 36 132 352 2.67 120 892 .260 0 0.00 48 0.36 196 1.48 43 32 75 0.57 459.0 3.5
32 K Suiter Jackson 32 113 59 0.52 30 229 .127 963 8.52 23 0.20 238 2.11 4 41 45 0.40 106.5 0.9
34 S Bruce Dakota 26 87 133 1.53 81 253 .206 6 0.07 5 0.06 136 1.56 40 17 57 0.66 186.5 2.1
35 L Fenton Mott 21 78 51 0.65 0 83 .614 671 8.60 14 0.18 143 1.83 8 10 18 0.23 78.0 1.0
35 C Wirick Owens 42 147 233 1.59 114 629 .189 776 5.28 49 0.33 337 2.29 5 33 38 0.26 303.5 2.1
37 S Neff Hagerstown 37 115 23 0.20 12 143 .077 1067 9.28 25 0.22 312 2.71 0 0 0 0.00 48.0 0.4
38 L Broadfoot Neosho County 37 127 37 0.29 5 130 .246 1275 10.04 16 0.13 337 2.65 8 12 20 0.16 67.0 0.5
39 M Kelsay Vincennes 40 147 45 0.31 10 171 .205 1176 8.00 32 0.22 332 2.26 7 28 35 0.24 98.0 0.7
39 C McGowan Sinclair 41 128 341 2.66 113 1008 .226 14 0.11 46 0.36 208 1.63 20 15 35 0.27 414.5 3.2
39 E Rankin Southwestern Illinois 32 112 88 0.79 60 410 .068 547 4.88 49 0.44 295 2.63 10 8 18 0.16 151.0 1.3
42 C Berton Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 30 107 248 2.32 60 769 .244 21 0.20 22 0.21 144 1.35 22 36 58 0.54 310.0 2.9
43 C Griffith Ancilla 35 115 73 0.63 30 258 .167 487 4.23 42 0.37 237 2.06 2 9 11 0.10 121.5 1.1
43 K Hiapo Chandler-Gilbert 23 78 39 0.50 13 85 .306 633 8.12 20 0.26 132 1.69 1 7 8 0.10 63.5 0.8
43 E Martin Waubonsee 43 138 44 0.32 10 160 .212 1179 8.54 34 0.25 281 2.04 29 1 30 0.22 107.5 0.8
46 H Schumann Dakota 25 84 16 0.19 7 46 .196 0 0.00 0 0.00 113 1.35 2 1 3 0.04 18.5 0.2
47 J Gallogly Northern Virginia 31 101 27 0.27 26 139 .007 63 0.62 45 0.45 464 4.59 0 0 0 0.00 72.0 0.7
47 A Mohney Kalamazoo Valley 30 108 26 0.24 3 77 .299 1062 9.83 11 0.10 263 2.44 6 21 27 0.25 53.5 0.5
47 T Walters Dakota 27 92 124 1.35 67 236 .242 14 0.15 18 0.20 84 0.91 24 23 47 0.51 177.5 1.9
50 K Flaherty Southern Maryland 33 87 3 0.03 1 6 .333 274 3.15 6 0.07 32 0.37 2 36 38 0.44 29.0 0.3

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?