played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 J Thomas Frank Phillips 38 129 108 0.84 39 390 .177 8 0.06 0 0.00 31 0.24 209 199 408 3.16 416.5 3.2
2 C Mose Wallace-Selma 20 21 179 8.52 16 178 .916 0 0.00 0 0.00 3 0.14 39 26 65 3.10 231.0 11.0
3 P Jones Laramie County 30 32 189 5.91 89 581 .172 8 0.25 17 0.53 64 2.00 27 59 86 2.69 262.5 8.2
4 L Harris Wallace-Selma 20 21 63 3.00 6 62 .919 4 0.19 15 0.71 7 0.33 25 22 47 2.24 114.0 5.4
5 D Green Wallace-Selma 20 21 126 6.00 16 122 .902 12 0.57 9 0.43 13 0.62 24 20 44 2.10 169.0 8.0
6 K Wright Frank Phillips 27 97 190 1.96 73 496 .236 4 0.04 21 0.22 70 0.72 71 119 190 1.96 341.5 3.5
7 C Golphin Wallace-Selma 20 21 119 5.67 19 138 .725 9 0.43 19 0.90 47 2.24 24 12 36 1.71 168.0 8.0
8 K Payne Laramie County 28 34 159 4.68 52 436 .245 4 0.12 0 0.00 18 0.53 18 39 57 1.68 196.5 5.8
9 L Powers Vernon 27 91 109 1.20 39 250 .280 10 0.11 2 0.02 11 0.12 26 122 148 1.63 198.0 2.2
10 J Fabian Eastern Arizona 25 93 264 2.84 99 645 .256 3 0.03 20 0.22 57 0.61 40 111 151 1.62 379.5 4.1
11 K Bergman Vernon 25 85 203 2.39 55 316 .468 18 0.21 15 0.18 71 0.84 11 123 134 1.58 290.5 3.4
12 J Everett Wallace-Selma 20 21 82 3.90 26 93 .602 149 7.10 22 1.05 19 0.90 20 13 33 1.57 130.5 6.2
13 S Berezovska Seminole State (OK) 31 119 282 2.37 62 639 .344 15 0.13 31 0.26 109 0.92 151 32 183 1.54 480.0 4.0
14 M Serea New Mexico Military 35 116 278 2.40 101 636 .278 2 0.02 0 0.00 14 0.12 21 150 171 1.47 374.0 3.2
15 S Rickelman Black Hawk-East 33 33 206 6.24 79 489 .260 9 0.27 18 0.55 81 2.45 44 4 48 1.45 270.0 8.2
16 H Glastetter Mineral Area 27 95 156 1.64 33 402 .306 5 0.05 9 0.09 52 0.55 62 72 134 1.41 263.0 2.8
17 A Dunham Frank Phillips 28 72 69 0.96 61 284 .028 7 0.10 3 0.04 39 0.54 32 66 98 1.36 137.0 1.9
18 S Walker Hillsborough 46 158 384 2.43 109 758 .363 5 0.03 55 0.35 143 0.91 69 144 213 1.35 580.0 3.7
19 K Weatherford Frank Phillips 38 130 444 3.42 209 1207 .195 2 0.02 19 0.15 160 1.23 61 113 174 1.34 580.5 4.5
20 S Unruh Central Wyoming 33 108 158 1.46 65 448 .208 2 0.02 18 0.17 101 0.94 28 116 144 1.33 262.0 2.4
21 M Washington Spartanburg Methodist 29 98 194 1.98 78 537 .216 8 0.08 19 0.19 72 0.73 79 49 128 1.31 316.5 3.2
22 K Torre State College of Florida 31 113 360 3.19 99 756 .345 5 0.04 6 0.05 67 0.59 34 113 147 1.30 456.5 4.0
23 J Campbell Salt Lake 31 86 145 1.69 48 352 .276 7 0.08 21 0.24 30 0.35 15 96 111 1.29 229.0 2.7
24 K Standford Odessa 27 101 86 0.85 47 267 .146 5 0.05 1 0.01 23 0.23 21 108 129 1.28 162.0 1.6
25 T Black Paris 36 137 302 2.20 77 679 .331 13 0.09 16 0.12 97 0.71 49 124 173 1.26 429.0 3.1
26 A Kiewiet Clarendon 34 127 540 4.25 163 992 .380 14 0.11 20 0.16 105 0.83 89 71 160 1.26 684.5 5.4
27 B Hobbs Black Hawk-East 35 35 288 8.23 114 750 .232 52 1.49 10 0.29 78 2.23 36 8 44 1.26 338.0 9.7
28 B Cathey Vernon 27 94 136 1.45 52 284 .296 8 0.09 28 0.30 39 0.41 8 110 118 1.26 227.0 2.4
29 B DeYoung Snow 27 106 233 2.20 88 541 .268 0 0.00 8 0.08 30 0.28 27 104 131 1.24 320.0 3.0
30 B Reynolds Seminole State (OK) 36 123 118 0.96 38 471 .170 4 0.03 2 0.02 21 0.17 127 23 150 1.22 258.5 2.1
31 S Walker Trinidad State 33 119 282 2.37 108 736 .236 3 0.03 20 0.17 81 0.68 30 115 145 1.22 389.5 3.3
32 K Castanon-Hill Blinn 42 156 390 2.50 119 815 .333 12 0.08 3 0.02 39 0.25 39 149 188 1.21 506.5 3.2
33 C Thomas San Jacinto-Central 25 78 92 1.18 34 214 .271 0 0.00 0 0.00 6 0.08 16 77 93 1.19 146.5 1.9
34 E Baldinger Black Hawk-East 34 34 81 2.38 47 261 .130 7 0.21 5 0.15 51 1.50 33 7 40 1.18 122.5 3.6
35 C Molloy Frank Phillips 33 120 132 1.10 95 509 .073 19 0.16 11 0.09 102 0.85 54 87 141 1.18 240.5 2.0
36 D Taylor Gadsden State 35 102 248 2.43 114 583 .230 3 0.03 0 0.00 23 0.23 38 80 118 1.16 326.0 3.2
37 J Bautista Odessa 20 83 124 1.49 36 274 .321 10 0.12 21 0.25 56 0.67 22 72 94 1.13 203.0 2.4
38 J Seumalo Southern Idaho 31 110 193 1.75 67 478 .264 2 0.02 5 0.05 26 0.24 22 102 124 1.13 271.0 2.5
39 E Wolford Mineral Area 33 118 150 1.27 47 425 .242 7 0.06 0 0.00 34 0.29 48 85 133 1.13 240.5 2.0
40 H Jernigan Sheridan 36 128 227 1.77 84 631 .227 11 0.09 0 0.00 58 0.45 24 120 144 1.13 311.0 2.4
41 C Ulu Eastern Arizona 25 96 109 1.14 44 267 .243 2 0.02 2 0.02 18 0.19 17 90 107 1.11 173.0 1.8
42 K Nelson Snow 26 85 106 1.25 52 295 .183 3 0.04 3 0.04 19 0.22 11 83 94 1.11 161.5 1.9
43 T Chrisman Sheridan 29 104 251 2.41 88 569 .286 31 0.30 26 0.25 260 2.50 17 97 114 1.10 342.5 3.3
43 G Nieto Midland 27 104 297 2.86 48 690 .361 5 0.05 20 0.19 81 0.78 67 47 114 1.10 407.5 3.9
45 M Riley Seward County 39 144 256 1.78 88 719 .234 19 0.13 17 0.12 82 0.57 47 110 157 1.09 375.0 2.6
46 M Vaughn Southern Idaho 30 107 286 2.67 121 600 .275 2 0.02 1 0.01 23 0.21 18 98 116 1.08 354.0 3.3
47 B Evangelista Blinn 39 145 584 4.03 115 1129 .415 17 0.12 24 0.17 106 0.73 20 137 157 1.08 696.5 4.8
48 K Skinner Central Wyoming 33 109 204 1.87 87 451 .259 1 0.01 1 0.01 38 0.35 21 97 118 1.08 274.5 2.5
49 A Freestone Utah State Eastern 25 94 122 1.30 66 376 .149 6 0.06 1 0.01 33 0.35 8 93 101 1.07 177.5 1.9
50 K Fa'amoe Western Nebraska 44 143 201 1.41 40 410 .393 3 0.02 0 0.00 39 0.27 64 88 152 1.06 309.0 2.2

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?