Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 K Duryea Eastern Wyoming 31 105 0 0.00 1 8 -.125 2 0.02 6 0.06 374 3.56 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
2 K Edwards Sheridan 38 136 7 0.05 8 36 -.028 15 0.11 17 0.13 551 4.05 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
3 B Titensor Sheridan 36 130 259 1.99 217 897 .047 21 0.16 31 0.24 398 3.06 8 24 31 0.24 309.4 2.4
4 C Davis Seward County 33 105 5 0.05 17 58 -.207 11 0.10 13 0.12 257 2.45 0 1 1 0.01 18.5 0.2
5 T Silva Seward County 33 115 309 2.69 142 943 .177 14 0.12 21 0.18 410 3.57 9 35 44 0.38 356.5 3.1
6 R Hendrick Trinidad State 39 140 393 2.81 157 1071 .220 13 0.09 45 0.32 332 2.37 10 39 49 0.35 467.5 3.3
7 J Monheiser Northeastern 37 136 3 0.02 2 27 .037 3 0.02 28 0.21 880 6.47 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.2
8 S Marchant Casper 38 143 247 1.73 145 840 .121 5 0.03 50 0.35 366 2.56 4 31 35 0.24 316.5 2.2
9 M Orchard Barton 34 122 268 2.20 165 1018 .101 68 0.56 25 0.20 151 1.24 12 36 48 0.39 323.0 2.6
10 K Rivera Barton 34 129 4 0.03 8 42 -.095 20 0.16 22 0.17 398 3.09 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.2
11 M Krause Northeastern 37 131 280 2.14 142 1051 .131 12 0.09 37 0.28 529 4.04 14 12 26 0.20 337.0 2.6
12 B Uta'i Trinidad State 39 138 9 0.07 14 90 -.056 11 0.08 16 0.12 372 2.70 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
13 A Young Seward County 36 119 89 0.75 67 333 .066 13 0.11 30 0.25 324 2.72 2 10 12 0.10 126.0 1.1
14 D Costello Indian River State 29 107 5 0.05 9 96 -.042 16 0.15 22 0.21 466 4.36 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
14 C Rino Trinidad State 39 146 15 0.10 15 112 .000 12 0.08 45 0.31 970 6.64 0 0 0 0.00 60.0 0.4
14 A Rivera Western Nebraska 43 142 4 0.03 0 14 .286 91 0.64 51 0.36 682 4.80 1 1 2 0.01 56.5 0.4
17 C Jones Eastern Wyoming 31 108 165 1.53 68 523 .185 22 0.20 15 0.14 268 2.48 13 45 58 0.54 215.5 2.0
18 T Pulley Mineral Area 18 65 5 0.08 2 10 .300 18 0.28 7 0.11 324 4.98 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.2
19 R Hutto Frank Phillips 28 140 156 1.11 97 447 .132 3 0.02 20 0.14 179 1.28 52 251 275 1.96 336.4 2.4
19 J Ramirez Baltimore City 22 65 5 0.08 17 59 -.203 14 0.22 20 0.31 147 2.26 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.4
21 J Black Indian Hills 40 143 9 0.06 3 38 .158 3 0.02 6 0.04 672 4.70 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.1
22 A Buhr Cloud County 23 85 36 0.42 46 210 -.048 10 0.12 17 0.20 294 3.46 6 14 20 0.24 66.0 0.8
22 M Goncalves Frank Phillips 31 158 106 0.67 73 381 .087 43 0.27 27 0.17 318 2.01 48 259 260 1.65 282.3 1.8
22 M Riley Seward County 37 131 213 1.63 104 580 .188 20 0.15 6 0.05 78 0.60 16 100 116 0.89 285.0 2.2
25 A Bianchi Frank Phillips 31 149 210 1.41 122 605 .145 12 0.08 20 0.13 249 1.67 20 159 161 1.08 318.7 2.1
25 K Kaaa Casper 38 130 1 0.01 5 22 -.182 11 0.08 19 0.15 359 2.76 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.2
25 M Naqica Otero 42 146 8 0.05 12 117 -.034 16 0.11 44 0.30 766 5.25 0 0 0 0.00 52.0 0.4
28 E Eswonia Indian Hills 39 138 294 2.13 118 866 .203 2 0.01 36 0.26 428 3.10 18 47 65 0.47 371.5 2.7
29 A Welniak Eastern Wyoming 29 101 146 1.45 63 459 .181 14 0.14 21 0.21 227 2.25 10 35 45 0.45 194.5 1.9
30 K Round Sheridan 34 122 1 0.01 3 23 -.087 17 0.14 26 0.21 289 2.37 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.2
30 K Silva Frank Phillips 26 125 71 0.57 56 277 .054 3 0.02 4 0.03 224 1.79 33 114 134 1.07 157.2 1.3
32 A Hagstrom Casper 38 131 4 0.03 5 49 -.020 15 0.11 29 0.22 459 3.50 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.3
32 M Mueller John A. Logan 18 63 0 0.00 0 2 .000 2 0.03 8 0.13 305 4.84 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.1
34 D Youngblood Western Nebraska 41 117 474 4.05 186 1166 .247 1 0.01 24 0.21 401 3.43 7 30 37 0.32 520.0 4.4
35 R Carrillo Polk State 34 121 345 2.85 154 1062 .180 11 0.09 32 0.26 245 2.02 3 31 34 0.28 395.5 3.3
35 D Guseman Mineral Area 18 65 5 0.08 1 21 .190 0 0.00 7 0.11 257 3.95 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.2
35 S Panic Casper 38 126 372 2.95 155 1081 .201 11 0.09 21 0.17 430 3.41 9 35 44 0.35 419.5 3.3
35 N Welter Frank Phillips 10 41 7 0.17 6 41 .024 1 0.02 10 0.24 125 3.05 0 6 5 0.12 19.4 0.5
39 J Bryant Seward County 23 54 0 0.00 3 4 -.750 2 0.04 8 0.15 110 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.1
40 M Brown John A. Logan 18 62 105 1.69 52 290 .183 1 0.02 14 0.23 240 3.87 6 0 6 0.10 125.0 2.0
40 L Hutchison Jefferson (MO) 34 122 2 0.02 2 15 .000 6 0.05 34 0.28 452 3.70 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.3
40 H Kelly Cloud County 23 85 2 0.02 4 28 -.071 7 0.08 18 0.21 277 3.26 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.2
40 A Sanchez Seward County 37 120 282 2.35 132 924 .162 5 0.04 15 0.13 132 1.10 11 36 47 0.39 326.0 2.7
44 A Jakovljevic Northwest 33 110 516 4.69 191 1118 .291 14 0.13 74 0.67 306 2.78 7 50 57 0.52 622.0 5.7
44 M Palenske Barton 33 112 84 0.75 44 298 .134 1 0.01 25 0.22 218 1.95 1 5 6 0.05 112.5 1.0
46 C Salazar New Mexico Military 35 121 6 0.05 1 24 .208 53 0.44 28 0.23 481 3.98 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.3
46 R Thompson Baltimore City 24 75 31 0.41 20 167 .066 37 0.49 17 0.23 164 2.19 0 0 0 0.00 48.0 0.6
46 N Whitehair New Mexico Military 38 135 14 0.10 21 93 -.075 4 0.03 14 0.10 251 1.86 2 14 9 0.07 32.8 0.2
49 A Graham Arizona Western 27 90 185 2.06 102 544 .153 2 0.02 21 0.23 267 2.97 13 37 50 0.56 237.5 2.6
49 A Mahon Northwest 30 118 5 0.04 8 24 -.125 4 0.03 17 0.14 245 2.08 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?