Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 S Summers Mountain View 15 15 7 5 19 46 .152 20 .435 6 0 0-0 3
2 B Sokoya Howard (MD) 20 18 2 1 5 5 .400 3 .600 4 0 0-0 0
3 A Figueroa Rock Valley 14 14 3 1 7 13 .231 4 .308 3 0 0-0 0
3 D Lemus Nassau 14 14 14 6 34 56 .250 37 .661 3 0 0-0 4
3 I Linarez Mountain View 14 2 1 3 5 5 .200 3 .600 3 0 0-0 0
3 M Pond Brookhaven 12 12 6 5 17 23 .261 14 .609 3 0 0-0 1
3 G Pritchett Howard (MD) 19 18 13 3 29 60 .217 34 .567 3 0 2-2 1
3 A Revely Richland 21 21 19 7 45 71 .268 49 .690 3 0 0-0 2
9 L Bond Joliet 20 18 2 21 25 23 .087 15 .652 2 0 0-0 0
9 K Crouthamel Bucks County 16 15 24 17 65 27 .889 21 .778 2 0 0-0 2
9 L Diddia DuPage 12 12 1 2 4 4 .250 3 .750 2 0 0-0 1
9 S Eckert Delta 18 17 11 7 29 58 .190 41 .707 2 0 0-0 2
9 E Escobar Suffolk County 8 7 3 1 7 17 .176 11 .647 2 0 0-0 2
9 I Esquivel Harper 15 15 5 4 14 11 .455 7 .636 2 0 0-0 1
9 M Fluder Delta 18 3 0 1 1 7 .000 1 .143 2 0 0-0 0
9 J Holthaus Anne Arundel 12 12 2 2 6 27 .074 15 .556 2 0 0-0 0
9 K Johnson Corning 13 13 21 3 45 1 21.000 62 62.000 2 0 0-0 1
9 J Kommer Genesee 21 21 4 2 10 28 .143 21 .750 2 0 0-0 2
9 R Ladd Genesee 18 13 0 0 0 1 .000 0 .000 2 0 0-0 0
9 A McGregor Anoka-Ramsey 12 12 1 3 5 13 .077 6 .462 2 0 0-0 0
9 L Morelli Onondaga 15 13 3 5 11 2 1.500 0 .000 2 0 0-0 0
9 L Morrice-Bartlett Anoka-Ramsey 12 12 5 10 20 43 .116 20 .465 2 0 0-0 0
9 C Ruiz-Guerrero Brookhaven 6 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 2 0 0-0 0
9 M Samp Joliet 17 13 12 12 36 61 .197 28 .459 2 1 0-0 3
9 G Sortizza Middlesex County 16 1 3 1 7 8 .375 10 1.250 2 0 0-0 2
9 J Spangler Erie 17 17 18 16 52 45 .400 15 .333 2 0 0-0 5
9 M Stagnitta Anne Arundel 12 10 1 0 2 4 .250 2 .500 2 0 0-0 0
9 G Torres Middlesex County 16 1 1 3 5 6 .167 5 .833 2 0 0-0 0
9 C Wallace Corning 13 13 4 4 12 0 - 28 - 2 0 0-1 0
9 J Yuhnke Genesee 19 13 0 0 0 2 .000 2 1.000 2 0 0-0 0
31 N Alberto Camden County 11 11 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 1
31 B Allen Tompkins Cortland 10 10 1 0 2 8 .125 4 .500 1 0 0-0 0
31 J Argueta Union County 17 17 1 4 6 1 1.000 1 1.000 1 0 1-0 0
31 L Baurr Anoka-Ramsey 12 12 9 2 20 40 .225 27 .675 1 0 0-0 3
31 J Biele Ocean County 11 11 0 2 2 3 .000 2 .667 1 0 0-0 0
31 R Bonilla Fashion IT 13 2 0 1 1 2 .000 1 .500 1 0 0-0 0
31 H Bonitatibus Hudson Valley 13 10 0 1 1 0 - 1 - 1 0 0-0 0
31 E Borth Lake Superior 9 9 3 0 6 10 .300 7 .700 1 0 1-0 2
31 B Brandal North Country 18 2 0 0 0 4 .000 3 .750 1 0 0-0 0
31 C Brauer SUNY Broome 16 15 4 7 15 25 .160 20 .800 1 0 0-0 0
31 M Brunskill Brookhaven 13 2 1 0 2 7 .143 1 .143 1 0 0-0 0
31 S Buchanan Camden County 11 10 9 2 20 0 - 6 - 1 0 0-0 1
31 L Burud Lake Superior 9 5 1 0 2 2 .500 1 .500 1 0 0-0 0
31 J Carrasco DuPage 12 12 0 0 0 2 .000 2 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
31 S Casserly Brookdale 17 15 1 0 2 3 .333 1 .333 1 0 0-0 0
31 S Castaneda Corning 13 10 2 6 10 2 1.000 14 7.000 1 0 1-1 1
31 A Chandra Bucks County 5 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 0
31 B Clough Hudson Valley 14 11 16 9 41 27 .593 23 .852 1 0 1-1 0
31 K Covey Corning 10 9 3 0 6 0 - 23 - 1 0 0-0 0
31 M Crosier Suffolk County 9 8 5 0 10 29 .172 20 .690 1 0 0-0 0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?