Rk Name   gp gs gpg a/g pts/g sh/g sh% sog/g sog%
1 S Metzold Hudson Valley 15 15 1.87 1.13 4.87 4.00 .467 2.93 .733
2 J Schelble Erie 17 17 1.47 1.71 4.65 4.24 .347 1.41 .333
3 J Szylke Harper 14 14 2.07 .36 4.50 8.07 .257 4.50 .558
4 K Stadelberger Ocean County 6 6 2.00 .33 4.33 4.50 .444 3.83 .852
5 L Karabin Brookdale 18 15 1.72 .78 4.22 5.67 .304 4.17 .735
6 K Crouthamel Bucks County 16 15 1.50 1.06 4.06 1.69 .889 1.31 .778
7 A Wanzo Springfield Tech 8 8 1.50 .88 3.88 2.50 .600 1.25 .500
8 M Nirchi Joliet 20 20 1.50 .80 3.80 6.80 .221 4.35 .640
9 S Baston Massasoit 14 14 1.43 .93 3.79 5.43 .263 3.50 .645
10 P Trapino Madison 13 10 1.00 1.77 3.77 3.46 .289 2.08 .600
11 A Cook North Country 19 19 1.32 1.11 3.74 4.32 .305 3.63 .841
12 A Welch-Batstone Massasoit 14 14 1.50 .64 3.64 5.71 .263 3.43 .600
13 G L'Insalata Fashion IT 13 1 1.46 .62 3.54 4.54 .322 3.46 .763
14 S Cook Mohawk Valley 14 13 1.50 .50 3.50 .00 - 1.21 -
15 K Johnson Corning 13 13 1.62 .23 3.46 .08 21.000 4.77 62.000
16 S George Herkimer 18 18 1.39 .67 3.44 2.11 .658 1.94 .921
17 N DeArmaYero North Country 19 19 1.32 .68 3.32 5.00 .263 4.32 .863
18 H Seltzer Northampton 13 13 1.46 .31 3.23 4.08 .358 2.31 .566
19 A Fyock Niagara County 8 8 1.13 .88 3.13 2.25 .500 1.88 .833
19 K Mitchell Bucks County 16 15 1.38 .38 3.13 1.63 .846 1.44 .885
21 J Spangler Erie 17 17 1.06 .94 3.06 2.65 .400 .88 .333
22 E Crosby-Pisczek Montgomery County 5 5 1.40 .20 3.00 3.20 .438 3.20 1.000
22 C Snyder Holyoke 4 4 1.50 .00 3.00 4.25 .353 3.25 .765
24 B Clough Hudson Valley 14 11 1.14 .64 2.93 1.93 .593 1.64 .852
25 K Purcell Herkimer 18 17 .94 .94 2.83 2.28 .415 1.83 .805
26 N Ramirez Nassau 14 14 1.14 .50 2.79 3.21 .356 2.29 .711
27 L Czechowski Genesee 21 19 .90 .95 2.76 4.14 .218 3.05 .736
28 K Beckman Anoka-Ramsey 11 10 1.09 .55 2.73 4.18 .261 2.45 .587
29 T Metcalf Joliet 20 20 1.05 .60 2.70 4.10 .256 2.95 .720
30 M Edwards Springfield Tech 5 5 1.00 .60 2.60 1.60 .625 1.00 .625
31 N Vieira Howard (MD) 20 19 .95 .65 2.55 4.00 .237 2.45 .613
32 K Cartwright Genesee 20 20 1.05 .40 2.50 3.25 .323 2.50 .769
32 V Petrova Montgomery County 4 4 1.00 .50 2.50 2.25 .444 1.25 .556
34 R Graham Anne Arundel 9 7 1.00 .44 2.44 3.11 .321 2.33 .750
35 D Lemus Nassau 14 14 1.00 .43 2.43 4.00 .250 2.64 .661
36 D Scheepers Genesee 21 20 .71 .95 2.38 3.67 .195 2.57 .701
37 L Ives Anoka-Ramsey 11 11 1.00 .36 2.36 3.18 .314 1.82 .571
38 H Dalonzo Brookdale 18 17 .94 .44 2.33 6.17 .153 3.67 .595
39 A Gossage Finger Lakes 16 16 .88 .56 2.31 2.81 .311 1.75 .622
40 B Schumann Madison 13 10 1.08 .15 2.31 3.31 .326 2.54 .767
41 V Koga Borough of Manhattan 8 8 1.13 .00 2.25 2.00 .563 1.38 .688
42 B Blake Massasoit 14 14 .86 .50 2.21 2.14 .400 1.14 .533
43 A Bryant SUNY Adirondack 5 3 1.00 .20 2.20 .60 1.667 .60 1.000
44 A Revely Richland 21 21 .90 .33 2.14 3.38 .268 2.33 .690
45 M Samp Joliet 17 13 .71 .71 2.12 3.59 .197 1.65 .459
46 M Yamashita Genesee 21 21 .71 .67 2.10 2.67 .268 2.10 .786
47 N Spruiel Middlesex County 15 1 .87 .33 2.07 1.20 .722 2.07 1.722
48 S Melendez Union County 17 15 .82 .41 2.06 4.06 .203 1.94 .478
49 H Arlis Joliet 1 1 1.00 .00 2.00 5.00 .200 2.00 .400
49 B Feinour Lehigh Carbon 7 7 .86 .29 2.00 2.29 .375 1.43 .625
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?