Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 J Schelble Erie 17 17 25 29 79 72 .347 24 .333 0 0 1-1 4
2 L Karabin Brookdale 18 15 31 14 76 102 .304 75 .735 0 0 0-0 8
2 M Nirchi Joliet 20 20 30 16 76 136 .221 87 .640 1 0 0-0 9
4 S Metzold Hudson Valley 15 15 28 17 73 60 .467 44 .733 1 0 2-2 6
5 A Cook North Country 19 19 25 21 71 82 .305 69 .841 0 0 2-2 1
6 K Crouthamel Bucks County 16 15 24 17 65 27 .889 21 .778 2 0 0-0 2
7 N DeArmaYero North Country 19 19 25 13 63 95 .263 82 .863 0 0 0-0 6
7 J Szylke Harper 14 14 29 5 63 113 .257 63 .558 1 0 1-1 9
9 S George Herkimer 18 18 25 12 62 38 .658 35 .921 1 0 0-0 4
10 L Czechowski Genesee 21 19 19 20 58 87 .218 64 .736 1 0 0-0 4
11 T Metcalf Joliet 20 20 21 12 54 82 .256 59 .720 0 0 0-0 3
12 S Baston Massasoit 14 14 20 13 53 76 .263 49 .645 0 0 1-1 1
13 J Spangler Erie 17 17 18 16 52 45 .400 15 .333 2 0 0-0 5
14 K Purcell Herkimer 18 17 17 17 51 41 .415 33 .805 0 0 0-0 4
14 N Vieira Howard (MD) 20 19 19 13 51 80 .237 49 .613 0 0 0-0 4
14 A Welch-Batstone Massasoit 14 14 21 9 51 80 .263 48 .600 0 0 0-0 3
17 K Cartwright Genesee 20 20 21 8 50 65 .323 50 .769 0 0 0-0 3
17 K Mitchell Bucks County 16 15 22 6 50 26 .846 23 .885 1 0 0-0 5
17 D Scheepers Genesee 21 20 15 20 50 77 .195 54 .701 1 0 1-1 2
20 S Cook Mohawk Valley 14 13 21 7 49 0 - 17 - 0 0 0-0 6
20 P Trapino Madison 13 10 13 23 49 45 .289 27 .600 0 0 1-1 1
22 G L'Insalata Fashion IT 13 1 19 8 46 59 .322 45 .763 0 0 2-0 3
23 K Johnson Corning 13 13 21 3 45 1 21.000 62 62.000 2 0 0-0 1
23 A Revely Richland 21 21 19 7 45 71 .268 49 .690 3 0 0-0 2
25 M Yamashita Genesee 21 21 15 14 44 56 .268 44 .786 1 0 0-0 6
26 H Dalonzo Brookdale 18 17 17 8 42 111 .153 66 .595 1 0 0-0 4
26 H Seltzer Northampton 13 13 19 4 42 53 .358 30 .566 0 0 0-0 4
28 B Clough Hudson Valley 14 11 16 9 41 27 .593 23 .852 1 0 1-1 0
29 N Ramirez Nassau 14 14 16 7 39 45 .356 32 .711 0 0 0-0 2
30 A Gossage Finger Lakes 16 16 14 9 37 45 .311 28 .622 0 0 0-0 3
31 M Samp Joliet 17 13 12 12 36 61 .197 28 .459 2 1 0-0 3
32 S Melendez Union County 17 15 14 7 35 69 .203 33 .478 0 0 0-0 2
33 A Capron Herkimer 18 16 11 12 34 40 .275 29 .725 0 0 0-0 3
33 D Lemus Nassau 14 14 14 6 34 56 .250 37 .661 3 0 0-0 4
33 M Lord Rowan Gloucester 17 17 12 10 34 37 .324 23 .622 0 0 3-3 3
36 H Faulkner SUNY Broome 17 4 14 4 32 40 .350 29 .725 0 0 0-1 2
36 K Griffiths SUNY Broome 17 14 11 10 32 35 .314 24 .686 1 0 0-0 2
36 E Mulligan Richland 21 20 9 14 32 29 .310 23 .793 0 0 1-1 2
36 C Pedroza Richland 21 20 12 8 32 33 .364 27 .818 0 0 0-0 3
40 B Blake Massasoit 14 14 12 7 31 30 .400 16 .533 0 0 0-0 1
40 N Spruiel Middlesex County 15 1 13 5 31 18 .722 31 1.722 1 0 1-1 1
40 S Tersavich Holyoke 22 22 9 13 31 97 .093 53 .546 0 0 1-1 1
40 A Wanzo Springfield Tech 8 8 12 7 31 20 .600 10 .500 1 0 0-0 2
40 T Yeager Bucks County 16 15 14 3 31 20 .700 11 .550 0 0 0-0 3
45 K Beckman Anoka-Ramsey 11 10 12 6 30 46 .261 27 .587 0 0 0-0 3
45 B Schumann Madison 13 10 14 2 30 43 .326 33 .767 0 0 0-0 4
47 S Eckert Delta 18 17 11 7 29 58 .190 41 .707 2 0 0-0 2
47 L Howell SUNY Broome 17 15 11 7 29 44 .250 31 .705 0 0 0-0 3
47 G Pritchett Howard (MD) 19 18 13 3 29 60 .217 34 .567 3 0 2-2 1
47 M Renshaw Herkimer 18 18 6 17 29 23 .261 17 .739 1 0 0-0 2
51 S Verdoliva Onondaga 15 15 10 8 28 16 .625 12 .750 0 0 0-0 2
52 K Bikowicz Hudson Valley 15 13 7 13 27 12 .583 14 1.167 0 0 0-0 0
52 A Santos Massasoit 14 14 9 9 27 56 .161 31 .554 1 0 0-0 2
54 M Doria Brookdale 17 14 8 10 26 62 .129 36 .581 0 0 0-0 1
54 L Ives Anoka-Ramsey 11 11 11 4 26 35 .314 20 .571 0 0 0-0 3
54 K Stadelberger Ocean County 6 6 12 2 26 27 .444 23 .852 1 0 0-0 2
57 L Bond Joliet 20 18 2 21 25 23 .087 15 .652 2 0 0-0 0
57 A Fyock Niagara County 8 8 9 7 25 18 .500 15 .833 0 0 1-1 1
57 K Lillis Fashion IT 15 3 8 9 25 84 .095 52 .619 0 0 0-0 1
60 M Carpenter Erie 14 6 8 8 24 19 .421 6 .316 0 0 0-0 2
60 S Marroquin Union County 16 14 8 8 24 40 .200 21 .525 0 0 0-0 1
60 S McCarthy Holyoke 22 22 7 10 24 60 .117 33 .550 0 0 1-1 1
60 K Rasmussen Joliet 20 19 9 6 24 32 .281 23 .719 0 0 0-0 0
60 R Simmons Mohawk Valley 15 15 6 12 24 0 - 11 - 0 0 0-0 1
65 S Barron North Lake 17 17 7 9 23 46 .152 24 .522 0 0 0-0 2
65 L Campos Richland 21 14 8 7 23 26 .308 23 .885 0 0 0-0 2
65 T Garcia Brookhaven 14 14 9 5 23 32 .281 21 .656 0 0 0-0 3
65 S Hernandez Brookhaven 14 12 10 3 23 44 .227 27 .614 1 0 0-0 1
65 M Jericho Bucks County 16 15 8 7 23 17 .471 11 .647 0 0 0-0 2
65 M Lawler Union County 16 15 10 3 23 66 .152 36 .545 0 0 0-0 4
65 A Sesock Massasoit 14 14 7 9 23 42 .167 18 .429 0 0 0-0 1
65 M Vitale Mohawk Valley 15 15 6 11 23 0 - 11 - 1 0 0-0 1
73 R Graham Anne Arundel 9 7 9 4 22 28 .321 21 .750 0 0 0-0 1
73 M Jones Nassau 14 14 9 4 22 25 .360 18 .720 1 0 0-0 2
73 C Lundy Erie 12 11 10 2 22 38 .263 20 .526 0 0 1-1 1
73 J O'Donnell Rowan Gloucester 15 14 6 10 22 57 .105 29 .509 0 0 0-0 1
73 M Raemisch Madison 13 11 8 6 22 33 .242 22 .667 1 0 0-0 2
73 J Simmons Schoolcraft 14 14 10 2 22 45 .222 22 .489 1 0 0-0 3
79 B Ferreira Union County 17 17 7 7 21 38 .184 18 .474 0 0 0-0 1
79 M Flores Union County 16 16 7 7 21 24 .292 13 .542 0 0 1-1 4
79 K Guarente Rowan Gloucester 17 17 8 5 21 30 .267 14 .467 0 0 0-0 2
79 Y Salazar North Lake 15 14 9 3 21 27 .333 11 .407 0 0 0-0 2
79 M Stevenson Anne Arundel 11 11 8 5 21 42 .190 29 .690 0 0 0-0 2
84 K Adams Ocean County 14 14 5 10 20 22 .227 21 .955 0 0 0-0 0
84 C Allessie Delta 18 15 9 2 20 40 .225 23 .575 0 0 0-0 3
84 G Angrisano Union County 17 17 4 12 20 26 .154 9 .346 0 0 0-0 0
84 L Baurr Anoka-Ramsey 12 12 9 2 20 40 .225 27 .675 1 0 0-0 3
84 S Buchanan Camden County 11 10 9 2 20 0 - 6 - 1 0 0-0 1
84 D Fynes Rowan Gloucester 17 17 5 10 20 29 .172 19 .655 0 0 0-0 3
84 S Huntley-Jones Bucks County 16 15 8 4 20 11 .727 6 .545 0 0 0-0 1
84 K Kromelbein SUNY Broome 17 15 9 2 20 47 .191 26 .553 0 0 0-0 1
84 L Morrice-Bartlett Anoka-Ramsey 12 12 5 10 20 43 .116 20 .465 2 0 0-0 0
84 C Patrick Hudson Valley 15 15 8 4 20 22 .364 16 .727 0 0 0-0 1
84 T Sutryk Corning 12 12 8 4 20 0 - 33 - 1 0 0-0 2
95 M Grochowski Holyoke 22 22 6 7 19 39 .154 27 .692 0 0 0-0 0
95 H Harrington Herkimer 18 18 7 5 19 16 .438 14 .875 0 0 0-0 0
95 A MacIntosh Erie 15 - 6 7 19 24 .250 3 .125 0 0 0-0 0
95 M Ragusin Harper 15 15 6 7 19 38 .158 23 .605 0 0 0-0 0
95 S Summers Mountain View 15 15 7 5 19 46 .152 20 .435 6 0 0-0 3
100 K Arroyo Cumberland County 11 11 8 2 18 20 .400 17 .850 0 0 2-0 1
100 H Emington Delta 18 13 7 4 18 27 .259 15 .556 0 0 0-0 0
100 H Emington Delta 18 17 7 4 18 49 .143 36 .735 0 0 1-1 4
100 J Karabin Brookdale 11 8 6 6 18 38 .158 29 .763 0 0 0-0 2
100 V Koga Borough of Manhattan 8 8 9 0 18 16 .563 11 .688 0 0 0-0 1
100 H Parucki Erie 14 - 8 2 18 22 .364 7 .318 0 0 0-0 0
106 L Aloia Dutchess 11 11 8 1 17 19 .421 12 .632 0 0 0-0 0
106 J Baltazar Joliet 18 12 2 13 17 43 .047 21 .488 0 0 0-0 0
106 C Barry Onondaga 15 10 6 5 17 2 3.000 1 .500 0 0 0-0 2
106 M Covert Ocean County 14 14 6 5 17 15 .400 12 .800 0 0 0-0 1
106 C Evanyk Eastfield 15 14 7 3 17 9 .778 7 .778 0 0 0-0 3
106 M Gravelin SUNY Broome 17 16 8 1 17 40 .200 26 .650 0 0 0-0 1
106 Y Hernandez Joliet 18 11 3 11 17 29 .103 21 .724 0 0 0-0 0
106 J Martinez Brookhaven 13 13 4 9 17 19 .211 9 .474 0 0 0-0 1
106 V Martinez Richland 21 8 6 5 17 21 .286 15 .714 0 0 0-0 1
106 L Maybie Nassau 14 14 5 7 17 34 .147 23 .676 0 0 0-0 2
106 M Pond Brookhaven 12 12 6 5 17 23 .261 14 .609 3 0 0-0 1
106 A Sandlin Brookhaven 14 14 7 3 17 16 .438 12 .750 0 0 0-0 2
106 H Tarazona Fashion IT 13 1 6 5 17 26 .231 22 .846 0 0 0-0 3
119 J Clifford Hudson Valley 15 15 7 2 16 32 .219 19 .594 0 0 0-0 1
119 S DeRosa Tompkins Cortland 10 10 7 2 16 32 .219 24 .750 0 0 0-0 1
119 S Gray North Country 15 14 5 6 16 40 .125 33 .825 1 0 0-0 2
119 A Moreno Cedar Valley 11 9 7 2 16 20 .350 11 .550 0 0 3-0 1
119 J Patruno Holyoke 22 22 6 4 16 27 .222 16 .593 0 0 0-0 3
119 M Petroski Madison 13 12 6 4 16 34 .176 18 .529 0 0 0-0 1
119 K Roldan Middlesex County 16 1 7 2 16 14 .500 15 1.071 1 0 0-0 3
119 K Toler Howard (MD) 19 18 5 6 16 51 .098 18 .353 1 0 0-0 2
127 C Brauer SUNY Broome 16 15 4 7 15 25 .160 20 .800 1 0 0-0 0
127 E Crosby-Pisczek Montgomery County 5 5 7 1 15 16 .438 16 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
127 N Madison SUNY Broome 17 17 6 3 15 30 .200 21 .700 1 0 0-0 1
127 H Montoya Howard (MD) 20 17 6 3 15 17 .353 8 .471 0 0 0-0 1
127 A Mowad Rowan Gloucester 17 17 5 5 15 38 .132 13 .342 0 0 0-0 0
127 E Noriega Madison 12 7 7 1 15 34 .206 21 .618 0 0 0-0 1
127 L Ochoa Richland 21 7 5 5 15 9 .556 6 .667 1 0 0-0 1
127 E Ovillo Borough of Manhattan 8 8 6 3 15 14 .429 9 .643 0 0 0-0 0
127 S Robert Holyoke 22 22 4 7 15 31 .129 17 .548 0 0 0-0 1
127 F Schmidt Suffolk County 9 9 6 3 15 31 .194 22 .710 0 0 0-0 0
127 E Weber Onondaga 15 10 7 1 15 6 1.167 5 .833 0 0 1-1 2
138 B Bailey Erie 17 17 6 2 14 12 .500 5 .417 0 0 0-0 1
138 M Chamberlain Cumberland County 11 11 4 6 14 27 .148 21 .778 0 0 0-0 1
138 I Esquivel Harper 15 15 5 4 14 11 .455 7 .636 2 0 0-0 1
138 B Feinour Lehigh Carbon 7 7 6 2 14 16 .375 10 .625 0 0 0-0 1
138 R Fiore Erie 10 9 5 4 14 18 .278 6 .333 0 0 0-0 0
138 H Kukla Delta 17 1 5 4 14 32 .156 21 .656 0 0 0-0 0
138 K Nadeau Hudson Valley 14 11 4 6 14 20 .200 9 .450 0 0 0-0 1
138 H Niles Onondaga 15 15 5 4 14 14 .357 8 .571 1 0 0-0 0
138 T Patch North Country 19 19 5 4 14 30 .167 27 .900 0 0 0-0 1
138 L Talesky Harper 15 15 4 6 14 40 .100 24 .600 0 0 0-0 0
138 K Walton Camden County 11 11 6 2 14 0 - 3 - 0 0 0-0 2
138 L Wielgus Union County 14 8 6 2 14 24 .250 18 .750 0 0 0-0 0
150 R Bocanegra Anne Arundel 11 11 4 5 13 18 .222 11 .611 0 0 0-0 0
150 M Edwards Springfield Tech 5 5 5 3 13 8 .625 5 .625 0 0 0-0 0
150 M Gargano Erie 15 7 4 5 13 18 .222 4 .222 0 0 0-0 1
150 C Gonzalez Richland 21 13 5 3 13 17 .294 13 .765 0 0 0-0 3
150 C Gonzalez Union County 17 7 5 3 13 34 .147 19 .559 0 0 0-0 1
150 K Holvik North Country 19 19 2 9 13 16 .125 10 .625 1 0 0-0 0
150 R Mitchell Rowan Gloucester 17 4 5 3 13 19 .263 11 .579 0 0 0-0 0
150 A Mora Richland 15 - 5 3 13 21 .238 16 .762 0 0 0-0 0
150 A Novotny Ocean County 14 14 5 3 13 8 .625 7 .875 0 0 0-0 0
150 T Razis North Country 19 18 4 5 13 26 .154 18 .692 0 0 0-0 1
150 J Textor Brookdale 18 18 3 7 13 24 .125 16 .667 0 0 0-0 0
150 M Villarruel Richland 18 7 4 5 13 19 .211 14 .737 0 0 0-0 1
162 J East Bucks County 16 15 4 4 12 4 1.000 3 .750 0 0 1-1 0
162 A Esposito Nassau 9 8 5 2 12 16 .313 11 .688 0 0 0-0 0
162 V Gil Middlesex County 12 1 3 6 12 16 .188 20 1.250 1 0 0-0 1
162 P Good Tompkins Cortland 13 13 4 4 12 30 .133 20 .667 1 0 0-0 1
162 G Guthorn Ocean County 14 14 5 2 12 26 .192 23 .885 0 0 0-0 0
162 M Hernandez Eastfield 17 3 5 2 12 18 .278 11 .611 0 0 0-0 0
162 K Hummel Niagara County 8 8 4 4 12 5 .800 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
162 M Jones Erie 17 12 2 8 12 9 .222 1 .111 0 0 0-0 0
162 S Kline Brookhaven 14 4 4 4 12 16 .250 11 .688 0 0 0-0 0
162 R Kostelny Erie 15 - 4 4 12 13 .308 4 .308 0 0 0-0 0
162 D Lovallo Brookdale 18 9 3 6 12 27 .111 13 .481 0 0 0-0 0
162 K Neidich Rock Valley 14 14 5 2 12 33 .152 14 .424 1 0 0-0 1
162 M Ritter Suffolk County 9 6 6 0 12 23 .261 18 .783 0 0 0-0 2
162 A Sarrach Anne Arundel 12 11 3 6 12 15 .200 9 .600 0 0 0-0 1
162 C Serviss Harper 11 11 4 4 12 16 .250 7 .438 0 0 0-0 0
162 D Shuwayhat Schoolcraft 11 11 4 4 12 9 .444 3 .333 0 0 0-0 2
162 C Snyder Holyoke 4 4 6 0 12 17 .353 13 .765 0 0 0-0 1
162 C Wallace Corning 13 13 4 4 12 0 - 28 - 2 0 0-1 0
180 C Albano Brookdale 16 14 3 5 11 19 .158 8 .421 0 0 0-0 1
180 A Bryant SUNY Adirondack 5 3 5 1 11 3 1.667 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
180 C Civette Rowan Gloucester 16 16 3 5 11 19 .158 10 .526 0 0 0-0 0
180 B Correia Union County 15 4 4 3 11 31 .129 12 .387 0 0 0-0 1
180 K Davila Rowan Gloucester 16 16 5 1 11 14 .357 8 .571 0 0 0-0 2
180 C Defensor Elgin 12 12 5 1 11 9 .556 3 .333 0 0 0-0 2
180 D Gomes Massasoit 14 11 3 5 11 25 .120 9 .360 0 0 0-0 0
180 S Guaman Borough of Manhattan 8 8 2 7 11 16 .125 10 .625 0 0 0-0 0
180 A Guerra Eastfield 16 13 4 3 11 36 .111 19 .528 0 0 1-0 0
180 H Jordan Northampton 11 11 5 1 11 7 .714 2 .286 0 0 0-1 1
180 J Kaminski Mohawk Valley 15 15 5 1 11 0 - 3 - 0 0 0-0 0
180 A Lombardo Suffolk County 8 7 5 1 11 28 .179 21 .750 1 1 0-0 1
180 O Malles Dutchess 11 11 5 1 11 19 .263 11 .579 0 0 0-0 0
180 L McDonald Howard (MD) 20 19 3 5 11 15 .200 8 .533 1 0 0-0 0
180 E Mendoza Elgin 12 12 5 1 11 16 .313 10 .625 0 0 0-0 1
180 L Morelli Onondaga 15 13 3 5 11 2 1.500 0 .000 2 0 0-0 0
180 R Nieman Howard (MD) 20 4 4 3 11 16 .250 7 .438 1 0 0-0 1
180 G Petlock Holyoke 22 22 5 1 11 40 .125 29 .725 0 0 0-0 2
180 A Romeyn Herkimer 16 12 2 7 11 8 .250 8 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
180 N Torres Erie 17 15 2 7 11 3 .667 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
180 M Zirretta Brookhaven 13 1 4 3 11 18 .222 7 .389 1 0 0-0 0
201 S Castaneda Corning 13 10 2 6 10 2 1.000 14 7.000 1 0 1-1 1
201 I Ciferri Dutchess 11 11 5 0 10 14 .357 5 .357 0 0 0-0 2
201 M Crosier Suffolk County 9 8 5 0 10 29 .172 20 .690 1 0 0-0 0
201 A Dee Springfield Tech 7 7 4 2 10 10 .400 4 .400 0 0 0-0 1
201 N Dixon Oxford Emory 7 6 5 0 10 9 .556 4 .444 0 0 0-0 2
201 J Gaisford SUNY Broome 17 17 1 8 10 12 .083 8 .667 1 0 0-0 0
201 K Gonzalez Camden County 11 8 4 2 10 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 0
201 M Jackson Springfield Tech 6 6 4 2 10 11 .364 5 .455 0 0 0-0 2
201 S Jacques Schoolcraft 14 14 3 4 10 13 .231 5 .385 0 0 0-0 0
201 J Kommer Genesee 21 21 4 2 10 28 .143 21 .750 2 0 0-0 2
201 A Lambert Clinton (NY) 10 10 4 2 10 8 .500 7 .875 0 0 0-1 0
201 M Lee Onondaga 15 15 4 2 10 1 4.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-1 0
201 V Petrova Montgomery County 4 4 4 2 10 9 .444 5 .556 0 0 0-0 0
201 A Piccarretto Finger Lakes 16 15 5 0 10 32 .156 18 .563 0 0 0-0 0
201 K Porch Cumberland County 11 11 4 2 10 9 .444 7 .778 0 0 0-0 2
201 G Swanson Anoka-Ramsey 8 6 4 2 10 18 .222 15 .833 1 0 0-0 0
201 M Watson Jefferson (NY) 13 13 4 2 10 3 1.333 3 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
201 M Zollo Holyoke 22 22 3 4 10 21 .143 13 .619 1 0 0-0 0
219 C Allen Clinton (NY) 10 10 3 3 9 2 1.500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
219 K Bannan Camden County 8 7 4 1 9 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
219 S Bienias Finger Lakes 14 14 3 3 9 21 .143 15 .714 0 0 0-0 0
219 M Buchanan Rowan Gloucester 16 5 4 1 9 19 .211 8 .421 0 0 0-0 0
219 A Crossley Mohawk Valley 15 15 3 3 9 0 - 2 - 0 0 0-0 0
219 S DasNeves Union County 10 - 4 1 9 10 .400 5 .500 0 0 0-0 0
219 E Delaney Howard (MD) 17 16 3 3 9 12 .250 9 .750 0 0 0-0 1
219 D Dennis Corning 13 7 4 1 9 0 - 18 - 0 0 0-0 1
219 S Devora Mountain View 16 16 4 1 9 21 .190 10 .476 0 0 0-0 1
219 E Fierro Mountain View 16 2 3 3 9 15 .200 6 .400 0 0 0-0 1
219 A Greene Jefferson (NY) 13 12 4 1 9 5 .800 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
219 G Hanson Anoka-Ramsey 12 10 3 3 9 16 .188 8 .500 1 0 0-0 1
219 M Ibarra Richland 21 20 0 9 9 11 .000 11 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
219 A Jordan Richland 18 17 3 3 9 13 .231 6 .462 1 0 0-0 1
219 B Kelley Quinsigamond 7 7 4 1 9 4 1.000 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
219 M McCarty Northampton 12 12 4 1 9 15 .267 8 .533 0 0 0-0 1
219 A Paul Mohawk Valley 7 2 4 1 9 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
219 Q Paulus Oxford Emory 10 10 4 1 9 11 .364 12 1.091 0 0 0-0 1
219 C Quail SUNY Broome 17 1 2 5 9 9 .222 7 .778 0 0 0-0 0
219 G Rennie Jefferson (NY) 13 12 4 1 9 4 1.000 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 2
219 C Reyes Middlesex County 13 - 3 3 9 9 .333 10 1.111 1 0 0-0 0
219 E Rolleri Dutchess 11 11 2 5 9 22 .091 12 .545 1 0 0-0 0
219 T Singh Oxford Emory 11 11 3 3 9 11 .273 12 1.091 0 0 0-0 0
219 A Siracuse Erie 16 5 3 3 9 13 .231 3 .231 0 0 0-0 0
219 J Urbanek Joliet 20 20 1 7 9 23 .043 15 .652 0 0 0-0 0
219 K White Northampton 12 12 4 1 9 4 1.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
245 K Brown Fashion IT 15 2 2 4 8 16 .125 13 .813 0 0 0-0 0
245 B Clinebell Richland 13 - 4 0 8 8 .500 7 .875 0 0 0-0 0
245 E Garcia Eastfield 17 17 3 2 8 39 .077 23 .590 0 0 0-0 1
245 A Griffin Herkimer 17 11 1 6 8 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
245 N Grimaldo Jefferson (MO) 8 8 4 0 8 21 .190 13 .619 0 0 0-0 1
245 H Haricha Bergen 12 12 4 0 8 1 4.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 1
245 L Kercher Corning 12 10 4 0 8 3 1.333 16 5.333 0 0 0-0 0
245 S Landgren Mohawk Valley 15 9 3 2 8 0 - 8 - 0 0 0-0 1
245 E LeBlanc Erie 16 16 3 2 8 19 .158 6 .316 0 0 0-0 1
245 A Lopez Eastfield 16 12 2 4 8 31 .065 17 .548 0 0 0-0 0
245 E Munoz Elgin 12 11 2 4 8 5 .400 3 .600 0 0 0-0 0
245 C Murphy Onondaga 15 14 3 2 8 7 .429 5 .714 1 0 0-0 0
245 K Ogle Howard (MD) 20 19 2 4 8 16 .125 7 .438 0 0 0-0 0
245 S Patchell Bucks County 13 4 4 0 8 3 1.333 1 .333 0 0 0-1 0
245 K Raposa Bristol 13 11 4 0 8 7 .571 8 1.143 0 0 0-0 0
245 D Ricci SUNY Broome 15 2 2 4 8 13 .154 10 .769 0 0 0-0 1
245 A Rivera Cubero Anne Arundel 10 4 3 2 8 12 .250 7 .583 0 0 0-0 0
245 L Salas Mountain View 16 16 2 4 8 9 .222 5 .556 0 0 0-0 0
245 K Villanueva Bergen 12 11 4 0 8 5 .800 1 .200 0 0 0-0 1
245 A Vitel Joliet 19 16 2 4 8 11 .182 9 .818 1 0 0-0 0
245 N Williams Fashion IT 14 2 3 2 8 14 .214 10 .714 0 0 0-0 0
245 A Ziemann Erie 17 16 3 2 8 12 .250 5 .417 0 0 0-0 1
267 O Brooks Holyoke 21 21 3 1 7 23 .130 17 .739 0 0 0-0 2
267 D Cain Richland 21 21 2 3 7 2 1.000 2 1.000 0 0 2-2 1
267 E Campbell Howard (MD) 20 10 3 1 7 19 .158 10 .526 0 0 0-0 1
267 K Carbajal Nassau 14 14 2 3 7 11 .182 7 .636 0 0 0-0 0
267 M Cash Mohawk Valley 15 15 2 3 7 0 - 2 - 0 0 1-0 0
267 H Ceravolo Finger Lakes 16 16 2 3 7 9 .222 8 .889 0 0 0-0 0
267 N Chavira North Lake 15 15 3 1 7 10 .300 4 .400 0 1 0-0 0
267 S Choc Ramirez Anne Arundel 11 1 2 3 7 12 .167 9 .750 0 0 0-0 0
267 B Columbo Bucks County 15 14 3 1 7 17 .176 9 .529 0 0 0-0 0
267 P Czupil Hudson Valley 15 13 3 1 7 8 .375 7 .875 0 0 0-0 2
267 R DeMilio Finger Lakes 16 16 1 5 7 22 .045 12 .545 0 0 0-0 0
267 K Devlin Camden County 11 7 3 1 7 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 0
267 E Escobar Suffolk County 8 7 3 1 7 17 .176 11 .647 2 0 0-0 2
267 A Figueroa Rock Valley 14 14 3 1 7 13 .231 4 .308 3 0 0-0 0
267 A Flora Northampton 12 11 3 1 7 7 .429 4 .571 0 0 0-0 0
267 B Heers Genesee 20 6 2 3 7 10 .200 7 .700 0 0 0-0 0
267 A Higgs Cedar Valley 14 14 2 3 7 27 .074 13 .481 0 0 0-0 0
267 H Kaufmann Bucks County 16 15 3 1 7 3 1.000 3 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
267 J Kilger Harper 15 15 2 3 7 13 .154 9 .692 1 0 0-0 0
267 K Kuzma Niagara County 8 8 2 3 7 4 .500 2 .500 0 0 0-0 1
267 K Larrea Delta 16 1 3 1 7 13 .231 8 .615 0 0 0-0 2
267 K Lazo Mountain View 16 - 3 1 7 15 .200 7 .467 1 0 0-0 0
267 L Musser Delta 16 11 1 5 7 10 .100 7 .700 0 0 0-0 1
267 B Olejarz Brookdale 16 5 1 5 7 20 .050 13 .650 0 0 0-0 0
267 H Parnell Lehigh Carbon 5 5 2 3 7 15 .133 11 .733 0 0 0-0 0
267 D Patchell Cumberland County 4 4 2 3 7 9 .222 5 .556 0 0 0-0 0
267 M Reyngoudt Genesee 21 20 3 1 7 12 .250 9 .750 1 0 0-0 0
267 G Sortizza Middlesex County 16 1 3 1 7 8 .375 10 1.250 2 0 0-0 2
267 B Sullivan Nassau 14 14 1 5 7 9 .111 6 .667 0 0 0-0 0
267 M Swinton Suffolk County 8 8 3 1 7 11 .273 10 .909 0 0 1-1 0
267 K VanAusdle Hudson Valley 15 12 3 1 7 8 .375 8 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
298 J Argueta Union County 17 17 1 4 6 1 1.000 1 1.000 1 0 1-0 0
298 A Barka Suffolk County 9 3 2 2 6 13 .154 9 .692 0 0 0-0 0
298 A Baron Joliet 20 19 1 4 6 12 .083 8 .667 0 0 0-0 0
298 M Biffert Rochester 10 10 2 2 6 21 .095 18 .857 0 0 0-0 0
298 E Borth Lake Superior 9 9 3 0 6 10 .300 7 .700 1 0 1-0 2
298 C Brush Howard (MD) 20 8 3 0 6 7 .429 6 .857 0 0 0-0 1
298 D Cailo Manor 6 5 3 0 6 14 .214 7 .500 0 1 0-0 0
298 M Clavelli DuPage 12 12 2 2 6 22 .091 15 .682 0 0 0-0 0
298 P Cornelson Elgin 12 12 2 2 6 12 .167 7 .583 0 0 0-0 1
298 K Covey Corning 10 9 3 0 6 0 - 23 - 1 0 0-0 0
298 G Cruz Rochester 9 9 2 2 6 11 .182 7 .636 1 0 0-0 0
298 S Davis Brookhaven 13 2 1 4 6 10 .100 4 .400 0 0 0-0 0
298 B Delrose Joliet 20 18 0 6 6 9 .000 6 .667 0 0 0-0 0
298 M Dowd Rowan Gloucester 15 14 3 0 6 12 .250 7 .583 0 0 0-0 0
298 A Franco SUNY Broome 16 1 2 2 6 16 .125 7 .438 0 0 0-0 0
298 K Garcia Borough of Manhattan 6 5 2 2 6 12 .167 5 .417 0 0 0-0 1
298 K Garcia Dutchess 10 10 3 0 6 8 .375 3 .375 0 0 1-1 1
298 M Garcia DuPage 12 12 3 0 6 33 .091 22 .667 0 0 0-0 1
298 L Hanson DuPage 13 12 3 0 6 22 .136 17 .773 0 0 0-0 0
298 J Holthaus Anne Arundel 12 12 2 2 6 27 .074 15 .556 2 0 0-0 0
298 E Hutchison Jefferson (MO) 8 7 2 2 6 13 .154 6 .462 0 0 0-0 0
298 T Ivanac Schoolcraft 14 8 3 0 6 14 .214 12 .857 0 0 0-0 2
298 A Jordan Genesee 18 2 3 0 6 21 .143 17 .810 0 0 0-0 0
298 K Keller Rochester 10 10 3 0 6 20 .150 15 .750 0 0 1-1 1
298 A Kendrick Brookhaven 14 10 2 2 6 6 .333 5 .833 0 0 0-0 1
298 H Kish Delta 18 3 3 0 6 12 .250 5 .417 0 0 0-0 1
298 E Lazo Mountain View 16 5 2 2 6 13 .154 5 .385 0 0 0-0 1
298 E Lippert Delta 17 1 2 2 6 14 .143 9 .643 0 0 0-0 1
298 N Lopez Mountain View 14 10 3 0 6 5 .600 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
298 I Magalhaes Jefferson (MO) 8 8 1 4 6 10 .100 4 .400 0 0 0-0 0
298 C Maring Onondaga 15 14 1 4 6 2 .500 1 .500 1 0 0-0 0
298 K Martin Tompkins Cortland 12 12 3 0 6 16 .188 8 .500 0 0 0-0 1
298 K McKenna Northampton 7 6 3 0 6 7 .429 2 .286 0 0 0-0 0
298 M Moon North Country 15 2 1 4 6 10 .100 8 .800 0 0 0-0 0
298 K Neumann Niagara County 6 6 2 2 6 5 .400 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
298 C Pandoli Holyoke 18 17 3 0 6 19 .158 11 .579 0 0 0-0 2
298 J Pita Cedar Valley 13 13 2 2 6 12 .167 7 .583 0 0 0-0 1
298 M Reeser Howard (MD) 20 2 2 2 6 15 .133 8 .533 0 0 0-0 0
298 V Reyes Cedar Valley 14 14 1 4 6 16 .063 9 .563 0 0 0-0 0
298 I Rios Jefferson (NY) 13 13 2 2 6 2 1.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
298 S Rucker Lehigh Carbon 7 7 3 0 6 13 .231 7 .538 0 0 0-0 0
298 Z Samuel Kingsborough 8 8 3 0 6 4 .750 3 .750 0 0 1-1 0
298 J Shepard Mohawk Valley 15 6 2 2 6 0 - 5 - 1 0 0-0 0
298 A Sherwin Anne Arundel 12 12 3 0 6 13 .231 10 .769 0 0 0-0 0
298 L Sleicher SUNY Adirondack 5 3 2 2 6 1 2.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
298 S Smith Montgomery County 5 5 2 2 6 9 .222 6 .667 0 0 0-0 1
298 J Swalbach Finger Lakes 16 16 1 4 6 19 .053 12 .632 0 0 0-1 0
298 M West Schoolcraft 14 12 3 0 6 18 .167 10 .556 0 0 0-0 1
298 O Woolheater North Country 19 2 2 2 6 4 .500 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
347 S Brierley Oxford Emory 9 8 1 3 5 14 .071 8 .571 0 0 0-0 0
347 A Chappell Oxford Emory 9 2 2 1 5 3 .667 1 .333 0 0 0-0 0
347 S Correa North Lake 18 18 2 1 5 3 .667 2 .667 0 0 0-0 1
347 M Cummings Genesee 17 1 2 1 5 7 .286 4 .571 0 0 0-0 0
347 M Curletta Genesee 12 - 2 1 5 7 .286 6 .857 0 0 0-0 0
347 M Dangel Schoolcraft 13 11 2 1 5 9 .222 5 .556 0 0 0-0 0
347 S Esquivel Joliet 16 6 0 5 5 5 .000 2 .400 1 0 0-0 0
347 A Gargano Anne Arundel 12 12 2 1 5 10 .200 7 .700 0 0 0-0 1
347 Y Ginzalez Suffolk County 8 3 2 1 5 17 .118 10 .588 0 0 0-0 0
347 K Goeddertz Erie 16 15 2 1 5 2 1.000 2 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
347 E Gomes Bunker Hill 7 7 1 3 5 5 .200 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
347 B Griffin Madison 13 8 2 1 5 6 .333 5 .833 0 0 0-0 1
347 P Hamilton Jefferson (NY) 12 11 2 1 5 2 1.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
347 S Hanciles Oxford Emory 10 7 2 1 5 11 .182 5 .455 1 0 0-0 1
347 D Herrera Harper 15 14 0 5 5 8 .000 4 .500 0 0 0-0 0
347 R Holbrook Schoolcraft 14 14 2 1 5 12 .167 7 .583 1 0 1-1 0
347 I Linarez Mountain View 14 2 1 3 5 5 .200 3 .600 3 0 0-0 0
347 A McGregor Anoka-Ramsey 12 12 1 3 5 13 .077 6 .462 2 0 0-0 0
347 F Moore Oxford Emory 5 4 2 1 5 1 2.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 2
347 K O'Shaughnessy Tompkins Cortland 12 2 2 1 5 17 .118 10 .588 0 0 0-0 0
347 J Olvera Richland 11 - 2 1 5 4 .500 4 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
347 O Paiser Clinton (NY) 10 10 2 1 5 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
347 M Pinzer Hudson Valley 14 9 2 1 5 6 .333 6 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
347 J Rivera Springfield Tech 8 8 1 3 5 8 .125 2 .250 0 0 0-0 0
347 B Shaw Cumberland County 11 11 1 3 5 8 .125 6 .750 0 0 0-0 0
347 K Snow Massasoit 12 7 1 3 5 4 .250 1 .250 0 0 0-0 0
347 B Sokoya Howard (MD) 20 18 2 1 5 5 .400 3 .600 4 0 0-0 0
347 Z Solis Brookhaven 14 2 1 3 5 13 .077 7 .538 0 0 1-1 0
347 K Southwick Clinton (NY) 10 10 2 1 5 1 2.000 0 .000 1 0 0-0 0
347 G Torres Middlesex County 16 1 1 3 5 6 .167 5 .833 2 0 0-0 0
347 S Tuggle Eastfield 16 - 2 1 5 4 .500 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
347 R Van Remmen Howard (MD) 19 6 1 3 5 9 .111 4 .444 0 0 0-0 0
347 H Wolfson Oxford Emory 10 9 2 1 5 7 .286 4 .571 0 0 0-0 0
347 O Zaremba Union County 17 1 2 1 5 12 .167 3 .250 0 0 0-0 0
347 J Zepeda Mountain View 16 9 2 1 5 8 .250 2 .250 0 0 0-0 0
382 J Adams Rowan Gloucester 14 1 1 2 4 15 .067 6 .400 0 0 0-0 0
382 T Arlin Schoolcraft 14 14 1 2 4 25 .040 9 .360 0 0 0-0 0
382 K Breisch Montgomery County 5 5 2 0 4 15 .133 13 .867 0 0 0-0 1
382 M Brodziak Erie 14 - 1 2 4 13 .077 4 .308 0 0 0-0 0
382 G Carey Harper 14 13 2 0 4 20 .100 9 .450 0 0 0-0 0
382 M Chapman Onondaga 11 - 1 2 4 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
382 J Chavez Monroe College - Bronx 8 8 2 0 4 20 .100 12 .600 0 0 0-0 1
382 V Collier Northampton 13 13 1 2 4 5 .200 1 .200 0 0 0-0 0
382 J Conca Bergen 12 11 2 0 4 1 2.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
382 C Cornille Fashion IT 15 3 2 0 4 19 .105 13 .684 0 0 0-0 0
382 S Crouch Quinsigamond 8 8 2 0 4 2 1.000 3 1.500 0 0 0-0 0
382 L D'Acchille Hudson Valley 4 1 1 2 4 0 - 3 - 0 0 0-0 0
382 T Davila Mountain View 15 14 0 4 4 5 .000 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
382 C Daza Borough of Manhattan 7 7 1 2 4 3 .333 2 .667 0 1 0-0 0
382 L Diddia DuPage 12 12 1 2 4 4 .250 3 .750 2 0 0-0 1
382 A Franklin Bergen 12 12 1 2 4 2 .500 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
382 K Franklin Rock Valley 14 13 1 2 4 7 .143 3 .429 0 0 0-0 0
382 N Garcia Nassau 9 7 1 2 4 6 .167 4 .667 0 0 0-0 0
382 S Garrison Tompkins Cortland 13 13 0 4 4 14 .000 8 .571 0 0 0-0 0
382 K Goodfellow Schoolcraft 5 - 2 0 4 11 .182 4 .364 0 0 0-0 0
382 C Guthrie Ocean County 14 14 2 0 4 3 .667 1 .333 0 0 0-0 1
382 M Homer Mohawk Valley 15 15 1 2 4 0 - 1 - 0 0 0-0 0
382 H Hopkins Anne Arundel 12 12 1 2 4 8 .125 5 .625 0 0 0-0 0
382 S Izaguirra Schoolcraft 3 2 1 2 4 6 .167 4 .667 0 0 0-0 1
382 K Jensen Madison 13 3 2 0 4 7 .286 6 .857 0 0 0-1 0
382 Y Kang Northampton 8 7 2 0 4 3 .667 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
382 T Khan Oxford Emory 7 3 2 0 4 2 1.000 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
382 A Klimek Oxford Emory 8 4 2 0 4 5 .400 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
382 C Knoel Schoolcraft 8 5 1 2 4 9 .111 4 .444 0 0 0-0 0
382 E Kuper Brookdale 17 17 1 2 4 14 .071 6 .429 1 0 0-0 0
382 A Lawrence Richland 21 21 0 4 4 13 .000 9 .692 0 0 0-0 0
382 H Lehman Corning 13 11 1 2 4 0 - 3 - 0 0 0-1 1
382 I Limon Monroe College - Bronx 8 8 2 0 4 11 .182 9 .818 0 0 0-0 1
382 A Marca Suffolk County 8 8 2 0 4 21 .095 17 .810 0 1 0-0 0
382 L Moreno Brookhaven 14 8 2 0 4 12 .167 11 .917 0 0 0-0 1
382 B Newcomb Massasoit 8 5 0 4 4 6 .000 4 .667 0 0 0-0 0
382 R O'Mara Genesee 20 16 1 2 4 19 .053 12 .632 0 0 0-0 0
382 M Pagan-Rosario Suffolk County 7 6 2 0 4 29 .069 18 .621 1 0 0-0 0
382 P Pak Brookhaven 14 10 1 2 4 12 .083 6 .500 0 0 0-0 0
382 M Paladino Bucks County 16 15 2 0 4 3 .667 2 .667 0 0 1-1 0
382 K Panameno Nassau 14 13 1 2 4 10 .100 6 .600 0 0 0-0 0
382 E Paszkiewicz Dutchess 10 4 2 0 4 5 .400 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
382 L Pawlewicz Onondaga 14 14 0 4 4 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 0
382 M Quinn Camden County 10 10 1 2 4 0 - 1 - 0 0 0-0 0
382 K Ratliff Clinton (NY) 10 10 1 2 4 5 .200 4 .800 0 0 0-0 0
382 H Raze Anoka-Ramsey 12 12 0 4 4 4 .000 1 .250 0 0 0-0 0
382 L Regan Dutchess 11 11 2 0 4 9 .222 2 .222 0 0 0-0 1
382 L Rios Richland 12 - 1 2 4 5 .200 4 .800 0 0 0-0 0
382 E Ruznic Mohawk Valley 14 14 1 2 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
382 L Salinas Suffolk County 5 2 1 2 4 6 .167 5 .833 0 0 0-0 0
382 T Tchoffo Brookhaven 9 1 2 0 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 1-1 0
382 E Toro-Mattoon Holyoke 19 19 2 0 4 4 .500 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
382 V Urbach Rochester 6 6 2 0 4 9 .222 7 .778 0 0 0-0 1
382 K Velasquez Mountain View 16 14 1 2 4 4 .250 1 .250 0 0 0-1 1
382 A Waibel SUNY Broome 17 5 1 2 4 8 .125 3 .375 0 0 0-0 0
437 E Ainsworth Hudson Valley 10 1 1 1 3 0 - 1 - 0 0 0-0 0
437 N Alberto Camden County 11 11 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 1
437 E Alexander Springfield Tech 6 6 0 3 3 2 .000 3 1.500 0 0 0-0 0
437 A Almendarez North Lake 17 17 0 3 3 12 .000 3 .250 0 0 0-0 0
437 H Amthor Delta 18 18 1 1 3 3 .333 1 .333 0 0 0-0 0
437 H Bauer Delta 9 - 1 1 3 4 .250 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
437 A Benitez Union County 10 - 0 3 3 2 .000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
437 J Biez Harper 14 13 1 1 3 10 .100 5 .500 0 0 0-0 0
437 K Bognar Middlesex County 16 - 1 1 3 3 .333 4 1.333 0 0 0-0 0
437 S Brzozowski Lehigh Carbon 7 7 1 1 3 10 .100 5 .500 0 0 0-0 0
437 B Contreras Eastfield 10 - 1 1 3 3 .333 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
437 K Crum Niagara County 7 7 1 1 3 2 .500 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
437 A Douglas Herkimer 18 16 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
437 R Esposito Joliet 14 - 1 1 3 7 .143 2 .286 0 0 0-0 0
437 M Gauna Cedar Valley 10 5 1 1 3 12 .083 8 .667 0 0 0-0 0
437 G Gazzelli SUNY Adirondack 5 3 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
437 L Glackin Madison 13 13 1 1 3 18 .056 6 .333 0 0 0-0 0
437 R Gorenstein Brookdale 14 7 1 1 3 10 .100 8 .800 0 0 0-0 0
437 T Gray Corning 10 10 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 2-2 0
437 I Greco SUNY Adirondack 5 3 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
437 M Guevara North Lake 16 5 1 1 3 3 .333 1 .333 0 0 0-0 1
437 T Gutierrez Rock Valley 8 2 1 1 3 7 .143 3 .429 0 0 0-0 0
437 H Heffner Lehigh Carbon 4 4 1 1 3 2 .500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
437 K Huxhold Genesee 14 - 0 3 3 3 .000 1 .333 0 0 0-0 0
437 A Jeffery Genesee 14 4 1 1 3 10 .100 8 .800 0 0 0-0 0
437 D Karamitsos Bergen 8 4 1 1 3 1 1.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
437 L Keghlian Ocean County 9 8 1 1 3 6 .167 4 .667 1 0 0-0 0
437 M Kennedy Bristol 8 8 1 1 3 5 .200 9 1.800 0 0 0-0 0
437 J Kohrt Madison 11 8 1 1 3 2 .500 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
437 A Kuchinski Anoka-Ramsey 10 6 1 1 3 9 .111 4 .444 0 0 0-0 0
437 D Lawrence Fashion IT 14 3 1 1 3 17 .059 13 .765 0 0 0-0 0
437 C Leos Ocean County 13 13 1 1 3 3 .333 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
437 K Little Holyoke 20 20 1 1 3 6 .167 2 .333 0 0 0-0 0
437 M Lloyd Quinsigamond 8 8 1 1 3 4 .250 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
437 A Lopez Brookhaven 5 - 1 1 3 4 .250 1 .250 0 0 0-0 0
437 M Mall Illinois Valley 7 7 1 1 3 1 1.000 9 9.000 0 0 0-0 0
437 A Marquez Cedar Valley 12 9 1 1 3 2 .500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
437 K Meissner Delta 18 8 1 1 3 7 .143 3 .429 0 0 0-0 1
437 K Negra Brookdale 15 13 1 1 3 5 .200 3 .600 1 0 0-0 0
437 K Pagan Bergen 11 5 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
437 A Poirier North Country 12 12 1 1 3 6 .167 5 .833 0 0 0-0 0
437 C Reynolds North Country 18 6 0 3 3 9 .000 5 .556 0 0 0-0 0
437 M Ryan Richland 16 - 1 1 3 2 .500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
437 M Sanchez North Lake 16 - 0 3 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
437 S Schuman Lake Superior 8 7 1 1 3 6 .167 3 .500 0 0 0-0 0
437 M Scott Rowan Gloucester 14 - 1 1 3 14 .071 8 .571 0 0 0-0 0
437 C Serino Richland 20 20 1 1 3 6 .167 5 .833 0 0 0-0 0
437 E Sinchi Lehigh Carbon 7 6 1 1 3 10 .100 8 .800 0 0 0-0 0
437 C Swanson Lake Superior 9 9 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
437 P Valdes Brookhaven 8 2 0 3 3 5 .000 1 .200 0 0 0-0 0
437 M Vega Rock Valley 14 9 1 1 3 5 .200 1 .200 0 0 0-0 0
437 K Viaene Delta 18 18 0 3 3 5 .000 3 .600 0 0 0-0 0
437 A Wait Onondaga 15 14 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
437 H Woodard Brookhaven 12 2 1 1 3 5 .200 2 .400 0 0 0-0 1
437 R Yalcin Howard (MD) 6 - 1 1 3 3 .333 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
437 K Yerdon Tompkins Cortland 13 13 1 1 3 14 .071 8 .571 0 0 0-0 0
493 C Adochio DuPage 10 3 1 0 2 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
493 B Allen Tompkins Cortland 10 10 1 0 2 8 .125 4 .500 1 0 0-0 0
493 S Alves Bristol 8 8 1 0 2 4 .250 12 3.000 0 0 0-0 0
493 K Amado Massasoit 13 13 1 0 2 2 .500 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
493 H Arlis Joliet 1 1 1 0 2 5 .200 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
493 M Arredondo Cedar Valley 9 3 0 2 2 1 .000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
493 A Becker Genesee 21 7 0 2 2 17 .000 13 .765 0 0 0-1 0
493 M Bessette North Country 17 3 1 0 2 4 .250 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?