Date Away Home Status Links
February
Sun. 9 Anne Arundel #   Campbell University   2:00 PM EST
  scrimmage
Sat. 15 Anne Arundel #   Goucher College   Cancelled
  scrimmage
Mon. 24 CCBC Essex   University of District of Columbia   5:00 PM EST
  Scrimmage
Wed. 26 Notre Dame University   CCBC Essex   5:00 PM EST
  Scrimmage
 
March
Sat. 1 Anne Arundel #   University of New Haven   TBA
  Scrimmage
Sat. 8 Suffolk County #   SUNY Purchase   11:00 AM EST
  scrimmage
Tue. 11 Harford * 12 Anne Arundel 22 Final
Fri. 14 Anne Arundel 5 Kenesaw State University 14 Final
  Nassau 15 CCBC Catonsville 2 Final
  @ Catonsville Communit
  Suffolk County 10 Harford 18 Final
Sat. 15 Nassau 15 CCBC Essex 13 Final
  Suffolk County 17 CCBC Catonsville 2 Final
  @ Catonsville
  SUNY IT #   Herkimer   1:00 PM EDT
  Onondaga 12 Howard (MD) 8 Final
Tue. 18 SUNY Broome   Herkimer   Postponed
Wed. 19 CCBC Essex * 13 Howard (MD) 11 Final
  Suffolk County 2 Nassau 10
End of 2nd
Thu. 20 CCBC Catonsville 2 Anne Arundel 15 Final
Fri. 21 Erie 7 Harford 25 Final
  Onondaga 13 CCBC Essex 8 Final
Sat. 22 Onondaga 14 Anne Arundel 11 Final
  Erie 14 CCBC Catonsville 11 Final
  @ CCBC Dundalk
  SUNY Broome 1 Nassau 13 Final
Sun. 23 SUNY Broome 1 Suffolk County 17 Final
  Erie 5 CCBC Essex 22 Final
Wed. 26 Howard (MD) * 13 Harford 6 Final
  Niagara County 8 Genesee 11 Final
  Anne Arundel   Frostburg State University   Postponed
Thu. 27 Herkimer * 20 Mohawk Valley 4 Final
Sat. 29 Suffolk County 12 Herkimer 9 Final
  CCBC Catonsville 13 Niagara County 12 Final - OT
  Erie * ^ 7 Genesee 9 Final
  Harford 8 Onondaga 20 Final
  Mohawk Valley * 9 SUNY Broome 17 Final
  Alumni Stadium Binghamton NY
Sun. 30 Harford 24 SUNY Broome 6 Final
  @ Binghamton, N.Y.
  Onondaga 23 Herkimer 3 Final
 
April
Tue. 1 Harford 20 CCBC Catonsville 5 Final
  @ CCBC Dundalk
  Anne Arundel * 8 CCBC Essex 17 Final
Wed. 2 Jefferson (NY) 6 Onondaga 17 Final
  Niagara County * ^ 2 Monroe CC 26 Final
Thu. 3 Anne Arundel * 11 Howard (MD) 17 Final
  CCBC Essex * 15 Harford 18 Final
  Herkimer 19 SUNY Broome 7 Final
  at East Middle School, Binghamton, NY
Sat. 5 Anne Arundel 6 Nassau 8 Final
  Niagara County 9 Herkimer 6 Final
  Monroe CC 25 Mohawk Valley 1 Final
  Utica, NY
  Genesee 4 Jefferson (NY) 20 Final
  CCBC Essex 21 CCBC Catonsville 5 Final
  @ Baltimore, MD
  Erie 1 Onondaga 23 Final
Sun. 6 Anne Arundel 14 Suffolk County 13 Final
  AMMERMAN CAMPUS
  Notre Dame College 9 Monroe CC 19 Final
  SUNY Broome 2 Jefferson (NY) 21 Final
  Harford 9 Nassau 17 Final
Mon. 7 CCBC Catonsville 0 Howard (MD) 21 Final
  Niagara County 14 Erie 5 Final
Tue. 8 Anne Arundel * 13 Harford 16 Final
  Mohawk Valley 0 Jefferson (NY) 20 Final
  SUNY Broome 3 Onondaga 21 Final
Wed. 9 Onondaga 24 Niagara County 6 Final
  Mohawk Valley * 5 Herkimer 16 Final
  @ HCC Turf
  Genesee * ^ 1 Monroe CC 23 Final
  Suffolk County 9 Nassau 14 Final
  Howard (MD) * 13 CCBC Essex 14 Final - OT
Thu. 10 CCBC Catonsville 2 Anne Arundel 16 Final
Fri. 11 Harford * 13 Howard (MD) 17 Final
Sat. 12 Onondaga 9 Monroe CC 11 Final
  CCBC Essex 11 Nassau 16 Final
  Herkimer 12 Erie 6 Final
  Mohawk Valley 6 Genesee 13 Final
Sun. 13 CCBC Essex 14 Suffolk County 11 Final
  AMMERMAN CAMPUS
Mon. 14 Mohawk Valley 5 Erie 15 Final
  Howard (MD) 14 Suffolk County 13 Final
  AMMERMAN CAMPUS
Tue. 15 Howard (MD) 7 Nassau 13 Final
  CCBC Catonsville   CCBC Essex   Cancelled
  Monroe CC 16 Anne Arundel 7 Final
Wed. 16 Monroe CC 22 Harford 7 Final
  Erie * ^ 12 Niagara County 17 Final
  Jefferson (NY) 15 Herkimer 9 Final
  CCBC Essex * 15 Anne Arundel 16 Final
Thu. 17 Monroe CC 20 Suffolk County 3 Final
  CCBC Catonsville 7 Harford 20 Final
Fri. 18 Monroe CC 15 Nassau 6 Final
Sat. 19 Niagara County 4 Jefferson (NY) 24 Final
  Monroe CC 15 Herkimer 1 Final
  Genesee 1 Onondaga 21 Final
  Erie 14 SUNY Broome 15 Final
Mon. 21 SUNY Broome 8 Genesee 21 Final
  Mohawk Valley 2 Onondaga 24 Final
  Monroe CC 15 Jefferson (NY) 5 Final
Tue. 22 Harford * 18 CCBC Essex 14 Final
Wed. 23 Monroe CC * ^ 27 Erie 5 Final
  Genesee * ^ 11 Niagara County 10 Final - OT
  Onondaga 26 SUNY Broome 1 Final
  Howard (MD) * 13 Anne Arundel 16 Final
  Jefferson (NY) 19 Mohawk Valley 1 Final
  @ Proctor Turf
Thu. 24 Howard (MD) 18 CCBC Catonsville 1 Final
  @ CCBC-Dundalk
Sat. 26 Anne Arundel % 13 Howard (MD) 11 Final
  2014 NJCAA Region XX Tournament Play-in Game
  Niagara County 17 Mohawk Valley 8
End of 2nd
  @ Proctor
  Herkimer 12 Genesee 13 Final - 2OT
  Nassau 12 Onondaga 15 Final
  SUNY Broome   Monroe CC   Cancelled
  Jefferson (NY) 22 Erie 6 Final
Sun. 27 SUNY Broome   Niagara County   Cancelled
  Nassau 4 Monroe CC 18 Final
  Central Maine CC 12 Dean 4 Final
  7v7 Tournament
 
May
Sat. 3 Genesee % 1 Monroe CC 22 Final
  Region III Semifinals at Monroe Community College
  Anne Arundel % 10 Nassau 9 Final
  NJCAA Region XX Women's Semi-Final #1 @ Howard Community Col
  Jefferson (NY) % 4 Onondaga 14 Final
  Region III Final 4 @ Onondaga
  CCBC Essex % 16 Harford 20 Final
  NJCAA Region XX Women's Semi-Final #2 @ Howard Community Col
Sun. 4 Onondaga % 8 Monroe CC 14 Final
  Region III Championship
  Anne Arundel % 17 Harford 16 Final - OT
  NJCAA Region XX Final @ Howard CC
Sat. 10 Harford % 11 Monroe CC 24 Final
  NJCAA National Tournament - Anne Arundel Community College @ Anne Arundel CC
  Onondaga % 15 Anne Arundel 11 Final
  2014 NJCAA Women's Lacrosse Championship @ AACC
Sun. 11 Onondaga % 8 Monroe CC 11 Final
  NJCAA National Championship @ Anne Arundel CC
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?