Rk Name   gp gs g a pts fpg-fps gb dc to ct sh sh% sog sog%
1 L Zugay Niagara County 9 9 24 21 45 0-2 20 14 31 6 50 48.0 44 88.0
2 A Maziarz Niagara County 9 9 27 20 47 2-5 49 51 30 16 45 60.0 40 88.9
3 L Booth Jefferson (NY) 10 10 18 7 25 0-0 39 5 22 11 30 60.0 23 76.7
3 M Gray Monroe CC 17 13 39 32 71 6-13 35 78 22 21 73 53.4 57 78.1
3 S Quast Niagara County 9 8 4 4 8 0-1 20 1 22 3 12 33.3 11 91.7
3 K Ripson Niagara County 9 9 6 2 8 0-0 23 20 22 12 13 46.2 10 76.9
3 A Ryan SUNY Broome 10 10 29 4 33 0-18 32 22 22 27 53 54.7 50 94.3
8 T Rosette Jefferson (NY) 10 10 21 14 35 0-0 26 10 20 5 31 67.7 28 90.3
8 C Sauvageau Anne Arundel 17 17 51 22 73 3-6 14 16 20 4 29 175.9 24 82.8
10 L Bojarski Niagara County 9 9 0 0 0 0-0 4 0 18 9 0 - 0 -
10 J Flath Jefferson (NY) 10 10 33 27 60 0-0 47 72 18 14 43 76.7 35 81.4
10 L Underhill Harford 16 7 20 12 32 1-2 16 20 18 3 31 64.5 27 87.1
13 K Bush Harford 17 16 57 7 64 11-13 48 58 17 21 96 59.4 82 85.4
13 C Chassagne Harford 17 17 32 20 52 2-5 16 7 17 1 53 60.4 41 77.4
13 M O'Hearn Jefferson (NY) 10 10 31 7 38 0-0 40 8 17 18 47 66.0 40 85.1
16 J Battaglini Onondaga 18 18 59 5 64 6-22 43 43 15 1 97 60.8 63 64.9
16 M Murphy Monroe CC 15 10 46 28 74 9-16 19 16 15 10 93 49.5 73 78.5
16 J Welch Niagara County 9 9 0 1 1 0-0 6 1 15 9 0 - 0 -
19 L Bianchini Howard (MD) 11 8 22 5 27 1-7 35 14 14 9 37 59.5 33 89.2
19 B Everson Monroe CC 16 13 25 6 31 4-8 14 8 14 14 44 56.8 34 77.3
19 C Hines Anne Arundel 17 17 18 14 32 4-6 21 19 14 7 18 100.0 16 88.9
19 O Pittman Anne Arundel 16 16 29 23 52 1-9 17 16 14 3 24 120.8 19 79.2
19 R Smith Harford 17 16 0 0 0 0-0 12 0 14 6 0 - 0 -
24 R Ball Genesee 9 9 6 2 8 0-0 40 7 13 11 9 66.7 8 88.9
24 H Flint Jefferson (NY) 9 9 24 12 36 0-0 56 8 13 14 56 42.9 44 78.6
24 A Ranney Harford 12 10 11 3 14 2-2 11 5 13 2 22 50.0 13 59.1
24 T Zizak SUNY Broome 10 10 2 1 3 0-3 38 31 13 17 10 20.0 10 100.0
28 M Aikin Niagara County 9 9 0 0 0 0-0 4 0 12 8 0 - 0 -
28 B Andrews Harford 17 13 25 20 45 2-3 9 6 12 2 43 58.1 36 83.7
28 B Bowman Harford 17 17 4 3 7 0-0 18 5 12 12 5 80.0 4 80.0
28 B Cudmore Harford 17 17 13 28 41 1-0 16 13 12 5 23 56.5 17 73.9
28 C Wilkinson Howard (MD) 11 9 35 5 40 5-5 25 91 12 4 48 72.9 40 83.3
33 M Brand Jefferson (NY) 10 10 4 0 4 0-0 30 0 11 14 9 44.4 7 77.8
33 K Gehrdes Anne Arundel 17 17 39 3 42 4-5 14 8 11 6 27 144.4 21 77.8
33 C Hamilton Monroe CC 16 7 19 12 31 0-5 13 8 11 3 44 43.2 34 77.3
36 L Bull Niagara County 7 6 9 2 11 0-2 9 2 10 4 20 45.0 15 75.0
36 B Cinelli Niagara County 9 9 3 4 7 0-0 19 0 10 4 12 25.0 10 83.3
36 K Domicolo Monroe CC 17 16 38 19 57 5-9 23 1 10 14 71 53.5 52 73.2
36 C Grudzien CCBC Essex 9 9 27 23 50 2-6 3 4 10 1 18 150.0 11 61.1
36 B Logana Harford 17 17 5 2 7 0-1 26 3 10 25 10 50.0 6 60.0
36 M Sparling Howard (MD) 11 8 17 3 20 3-4 9 1 10 0 30 56.7 25 83.3
36 J Twardowicz Howard (MD) 10 8 16 20 36 2-1 19 10 10 0 19 84.2 19 100.0
43 K Brooks Howard (MD) 9 6 7 2 9 2-2 7 1 9 1 16 43.8 12 75.0
43 D Diane Harford 16 7 10 1 11 4-8 18 10 9 2 21 47.6 15 71.4
43 H Dominesey Genesee 9 9 0 1 1 0-0 29 0 9 13 3 0.0 0 0.0
43 L Donn Howard (MD) 11 8 3 0 3 2-0 22 6 9 8 3 100.0 3 100.0
43 G Farina Monroe CC 17 9 22 5 27 5-9 21 23 9 7 39 56.4 35 89.7
43 E Heaphy Howard (MD) 11 8 34 11 45 3-3 20 7 9 7 69 49.3 61 88.4
43 A Hodgson Niagara County 7 7 1 0 1 0-0 5 0 9 6 3 33.3 2 66.7
43 K Luschwitz SUNY Broome 10 10 6 0 6 0-5 21 12 9 9 10 60.0 10 100.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?