Rk Name   gp gs g a pts fpg-fps gb dc to ct sh sh% sog sog%
1 M Pepe Genesee 9 8 5 4 9 0-0 22 1 8 3 1 500.0 8 800.0
2 B Johnson Suffolk County 4 4 4 0 4 0-3 3 1 4 0 1 400.0 6 600.0
2 A Makowski Genesee 9 9 20 12 32 0-0 27 10 7 14 6 333.3 36 600.0
4 D McGrath Genesee 9 9 11 6 17 0-0 52 19 9 24 4 275.0 19 475.0
5 B Johnson Suffolk County 4 3 2 0 2 0-2 1 0 1 1 1 200.0 4 400.0
5 K Murray Genesee 9 8 33 3 36 0-2 37 26 9 3 14 235.7 56 400.0
7 V DeCrescenzo Nassau 3 2 2 0 2 0-0 2 0 6 2 1 200.0 2 200.0
7 M Mineo Genesee 6 5 2 1 3 0-0 7 0 2 0 2 100.0 4 200.0
7 M Potter Genesee 9 3 1 1 2 0-0 6 0 3 5 1 100.0 2 200.0
7 S Tudda Nassau 5 5 1 1 2 0-0 2 0 0 0 1 100.0 2 200.0
11 C Dinis Nassau 5 5 4 2 6 0-1 8 3 7 6 4 100.0 6 150.0
11 V Principe Nassau 5 5 7 2 9 0-0 7 1 6 0 4 175.0 6 150.0
11 C Woodworth Genesee 9 9 2 7 9 0-1 25 0 6 4 6 33.3 9 150.0
14 A Henriksen Suffolk County 4 2 7 0 7 1-4 2 0 2 1 8 87.5 11 137.5
15 O Murray Nassau 3 1 3 2 5 1-2 1 1 4 2 4 75.0 5 125.0
15 M Vecchio Suffolk County 4 4 2 0 2 1-2 9 17 5 2 4 50.0 5 125.0
17 J Adelsberger CCBC Essex 13 13 4 0 4 0-0 0 1 2 0 1 400.0 1 100.0
17 S Aukstolis Nassau 5 5 1 2 3 0-1 3 2 8 0 3 33.3 3 100.0
17 L Barry Mohawk Valley 9 9 7 1 8 0-3 42 0 8 3 22 31.8 22 100.0
17 B Biddinger Anne Arundel 17 17 0 0 0 0-0 13 0 6 5 1 0.0 1 100.0
17 M Campbell Harford 5 - 1 0 1 0-0 0 0 1 0 1 100.0 1 100.0
17 T DiMartin Mohawk Valley 9 9 3 1 4 0-4 30 0 5 6 10 30.0 10 100.0
17 L Donn Howard (MD) 11 8 3 0 3 2-0 22 6 9 8 3 100.0 3 100.0
17 S Drechsler CCBC Catonsville 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 1 0 1 0.0 1 100.0
17 K Driscoll Onondaga 5 - 3 0 3 0-0 3 0 0 0 3 100.0 3 100.0
17 C Gogh Nassau 4 3 0 0 0 0-0 3 0 4 0 1 0.0 1 100.0
17 P Hart Jefferson (NY) 10 10 1 0 1 0-0 8 0 5 2 3 33.3 3 100.0
17 S Higginbotham CCBC Essex 12 12 0 0 0 0-0 2 1 0 1 1 0.0 1 100.0
17 M Johnson Suffolk County 4 3 3 0 3 1-3 2 1 4 0 3 100.0 3 100.0
17 K Luschwitz SUNY Broome 10 10 6 0 6 0-5 21 12 9 9 10 60.0 10 100.0
17 K Magee Anne Arundel 17 17 3 0 3 0-0 3 3 4 2 1 300.0 1 100.0
17 S McCall Mohawk Valley 9 9 7 1 8 0-2 52 72 4 4 22 31.8 22 100.0
17 A Mihok SUNY Broome 10 10 1 0 1 0-1 8 0 6 6 2 50.0 2 100.0
17 S Moore Harford 15 11 1 0 1 0-1 7 2 8 5 3 33.3 3 100.0
17 M Murphy SUNY Broome 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 3 1 2 0.0 2 100.0
17 P Murphy Nassau 5 5 11 1 12 2-6 7 7 6 5 12 91.7 12 100.0
17 M Niemiec Genesee 3 3 1 1 2 0-0 12 18 1 9 1 100.0 1 100.0
17 K Rebstock Anne Arundel 7 6 13 4 17 1-0 5 1 1 0 4 325.0 4 100.0
17 L Rechlin Genesee 7 2 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 2 0 1 0.0 1 100.0
17 J Riggall Monroe CC 17 17 3 1 4 0-0 44 7 3 38 4 75.0 4 100.0
17 C Rivino Mohawk Valley 9 9 0 0 0 0-1 17 0 6 3 1 0.0 1 100.0
17 M Sullivan SUNY Broome 3 3 2 0 2 0-0 0 1 1 0 1 200.0 1 100.0
17 M Swindell CCBC Essex 10 10 12 5 17 2-5 4 4 4 1 11 109.1 11 100.0
17 K Thayer Monroe CC 17 16 2 1 3 0-0 9 2 6 3 3 66.7 3 100.0
17 J Twardowicz Howard (MD) 10 8 16 20 36 2-1 19 10 10 0 19 84.2 19 100.0
17 T Villarreal CCBC Essex 13 13 11 2 13 2-1 6 1 1 1 5 220.0 5 100.0
17 K Weiczorek Nassau 5 5 0 0 0 0-1 0 2 2 2 1 0.0 1 100.0
17 V Wilson Anne Arundel 17 13 6 2 8 0-2 7 2 2 1 3 200.0 3 100.0
17 T Wool Mohawk Valley 9 9 6 2 8 0-5 23 1 5 6 21 28.6 21 100.0
17 T Zizak SUNY Broome 10 10 2 1 3 0-3 38 31 13 17 10 20.0 10 100.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?