played in 75% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs g a pts fpg-fps gb dc to ct sh sh% sog sog%
1 M Pepe Genesee 9 8 5 4 9 0-0 22 1 8 3 1 500.0 8 800.0
2 J Adelsberger CCBC Essex 13 13 4 0 4 0-0 0 1 2 0 1 400.0 1 100.0
3 P Liberto CCBC Essex 12 12 28 2 30 0-0 6 21 5 1 8 350.0 6 75.0
4 A Makowski Genesee 9 9 20 12 32 0-0 27 10 7 14 6 333.3 36 600.0
5 K Magee Anne Arundel 17 17 3 0 3 0-0 3 3 4 2 1 300.0 1 100.0
6 D McGrath Genesee 9 9 11 6 17 0-0 52 19 9 24 4 275.0 19 475.0
7 C Justis CCBC Essex 13 13 19 3 22 2-4 6 6 2 0 8 237.5 7 87.5
8 K Murray Genesee 9 8 33 3 36 0-2 37 26 9 3 14 235.7 56 400.0
9 S Bavaro CCBC Essex 13 13 23 9 32 1-1 2 0 3 0 10 230.0 8 80.0
10 T Villarreal CCBC Essex 13 13 11 2 13 2-1 6 1 1 1 5 220.0 5 100.0
11 V Wilson Anne Arundel 17 13 6 2 8 0-2 7 2 2 1 3 200.0 3 100.0
12 O Bowman CCBC Essex 13 13 30 8 38 1-4 12 20 6 3 16 187.5 10 62.5
13 E McBee CCBC Essex 13 13 39 7 46 4-5 9 20 4 1 22 177.3 13 59.1
14 C Sauvageau Anne Arundel 17 17 51 22 73 3-6 14 16 20 4 29 175.9 24 82.8
15 K Gehrdes Anne Arundel 17 17 39 3 42 4-5 14 8 11 6 27 144.4 21 77.8
16 Z Patterson-Askew Anne Arundel 15 12 7 1 8 0-1 1 1 6 1 5 140.0 4 80.0
17 O Pittman Anne Arundel 16 16 29 23 52 1-9 17 16 14 3 24 120.8 19 79.2
18 M Swindell CCBC Essex 10 10 12 5 17 2-5 4 4 4 1 11 109.1 11 100.0
19 L Donn Howard (MD) 11 8 3 0 3 2-0 22 6 9 8 3 100.0 3 100.0
19 C Hines Anne Arundel 17 17 18 14 32 4-6 21 19 14 7 18 100.0 16 88.9
19 J Huften Anne Arundel 13 13 7 2 9 1-0 9 11 5 1 7 100.0 6 85.7
19 M Potter Genesee 9 3 1 1 2 0-0 6 0 3 5 1 100.0 2 200.0
19 K Randazzo Howard (MD) 11 9 3 2 5 1-0 39 5 6 5 3 100.0 2 66.7
24 E Tully Onondaga 18 18 18 4 22 1-1 49 18 2 0 21 85.7 17 81.0
25 J Twardowicz Howard (MD) 10 8 16 20 36 2-1 19 10 10 0 19 84.2 19 100.0
26 S Bishop Harford 15 2 8 3 11 0-0 3 0 4 0 10 80.0 8 80.0
26 B Bowman Harford 17 17 4 3 7 0-0 18 5 12 12 5 80.0 4 80.0
28 J Flath Jefferson (NY) 10 10 33 27 60 0-0 47 72 18 14 43 76.7 35 81.4
29 H O'Brien Jefferson (NY) 10 10 6 0 6 0-0 3 0 5 2 8 75.0 7 87.5
29 J Riggall Monroe CC 17 17 3 1 4 0-0 44 7 3 38 4 75.0 4 100.0
31 C Wilkinson Howard (MD) 11 9 35 5 40 5-5 25 91 12 4 48 72.9 40 83.3
32 T Rosette Jefferson (NY) 10 10 21 14 35 0-0 26 10 20 5 31 67.7 28 90.3
33 R Ball Genesee 9 9 6 2 8 0-0 40 7 13 11 9 66.7 8 88.9
33 A Dygert Monroe CC 14 4 8 6 14 1-3 8 0 6 1 12 66.7 10 83.3
33 K Thayer Monroe CC 17 16 2 1 3 0-0 9 2 6 3 3 66.7 3 100.0
36 M O'Hearn Jefferson (NY) 10 10 31 7 38 0-0 40 8 17 18 47 66.0 40 85.1
37 L Underhill Harford 16 7 20 12 32 1-2 16 20 18 3 31 64.5 27 87.1
38 M Schwartz Monroe CC 17 16 44 47 91 0-1 35 10 7 13 70 62.9 60 85.7
39 K Marshall SUNY Broome 10 10 18 3 21 0-10 18 16 5 5 29 62.1 28 96.6
40 J Smock Monroe CC 15 3 13 10 23 4-6 7 0 5 0 21 61.9 14 66.7
41 K Prosvirnina Monroe CC 15 5 16 7 23 3-5 11 4 6 2 26 61.5 20 76.9
42 J Battaglini Onondaga 18 18 59 5 64 6-22 43 43 15 1 97 60.8 63 64.9
43 C Chassagne Harford 17 17 32 20 52 2-5 16 7 17 1 53 60.4 41 77.4
44 L Booth Jefferson (NY) 10 10 18 7 25 0-0 39 5 22 11 30 60.0 23 76.7
44 K Luschwitz SUNY Broome 10 10 6 0 6 0-5 21 12 9 9 10 60.0 10 100.0
44 A Maziarz Niagara County 9 9 27 20 47 2-5 49 51 30 16 45 60.0 40 88.9
47 M Annable Onondaga 18 18 37 18 55 1-9 29 14 7 5 62 59.7 40 64.5
48 L Bianchini Howard (MD) 11 8 22 5 27 1-7 35 14 14 9 37 59.5 33 89.2
49 K Bush Harford 17 16 57 7 64 11-13 48 58 17 21 96 59.4 82 85.4
50 E Nosek Harford 17 17 33 8 41 4-9 13 8 7 7 56 58.9 45 80.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?