Rk Name   gp gs g a pts fpg-fps gb dc to ct sh sh% sog sog%
1 C Wigler Onondaga 18 18 51 42 93 1-9 24 2 7 1 88 58.0 58 65.9
2 M Schwartz Monroe CC 17 16 44 47 91 0-1 35 10 7 13 70 62.9 60 85.7
3 M Murphy Monroe CC 15 10 46 28 74 9-16 19 16 15 10 93 49.5 73 78.5
4 C Sauvageau Anne Arundel 17 17 51 22 73 3-6 14 16 20 4 29 175.9 24 82.8
5 M Gray Monroe CC 17 13 39 32 71 6-13 35 78 22 21 73 53.4 57 78.1
6 J Battaglini Onondaga 18 18 59 5 64 6-22 43 43 15 1 97 60.8 63 64.9
6 K Bush Harford 17 16 57 7 64 11-13 48 58 17 21 96 59.4 82 85.4
8 M Ciciarelli Monroe CC 17 17 36 26 62 0-2 24 6 4 7 62 58.1 50 80.6
9 J Flath Jefferson (NY) 10 10 33 27 60 0-0 47 72 18 14 43 76.7 35 81.4
10 K Domicolo Monroe CC 17 16 38 19 57 5-9 23 1 10 14 71 53.5 52 73.2
11 M Annable Onondaga 18 18 37 18 55 1-9 29 14 7 5 62 59.7 40 64.5
12 C Chassagne Harford 17 17 32 20 52 2-5 16 7 17 1 53 60.4 41 77.4
12 O Pittman Anne Arundel 16 16 29 23 52 1-9 17 16 14 3 24 120.8 19 79.2
14 C Grudzien CCBC Essex 9 9 27 23 50 2-6 3 4 10 1 18 150.0 11 61.1
15 A Maziarz Niagara County 9 9 27 20 47 2-5 49 51 30 16 45 60.0 40 88.9
16 E McBee CCBC Essex 13 13 39 7 46 4-5 9 20 4 1 22 177.3 13 59.1
17 B Andrews Harford 17 13 25 20 45 2-3 9 6 12 2 43 58.1 36 83.7
17 E Heaphy Howard (MD) 11 8 34 11 45 3-3 20 7 9 7 69 49.3 61 88.4
17 L Zugay Niagara County 9 9 24 21 45 0-2 20 14 31 6 50 48.0 44 88.0
20 T Smith Onondaga 18 18 38 6 44 0-12 26 55 7 1 66 57.6 47 71.2
21 K Gehrdes Anne Arundel 17 17 39 3 42 4-5 14 8 11 6 27 144.4 21 77.8
22 C Canavan Herkimer 9 8 35 6 41 0-3 32 14 0 12 0 - 57 -
22 B Cudmore Harford 17 17 13 28 41 1-0 16 13 12 5 23 56.5 17 73.9
22 E Nosek Harford 17 17 33 8 41 4-9 13 8 7 7 56 58.9 45 80.4
25 N Devona Onondaga 17 17 33 7 40 1-10 38 13 5 6 68 48.5 37 54.4
25 C Wilkinson Howard (MD) 11 9 35 5 40 5-5 25 91 12 4 48 72.9 40 83.3
27 O Bowman CCBC Essex 13 13 30 8 38 1-4 12 20 6 3 16 187.5 10 62.5
27 M O'Hearn Jefferson (NY) 10 10 31 7 38 0-0 40 8 17 18 47 66.0 40 85.1
29 A Caughey Herkimer 10 10 24 13 37 1-4 27 16 0 4 0 - 52 -
30 H Flint Jefferson (NY) 9 9 24 12 36 0-0 56 8 13 14 56 42.9 44 78.6
30 K Murray Genesee 9 8 33 3 36 0-2 37 26 9 3 14 235.7 56 400.0
30 J Twardowicz Howard (MD) 10 8 16 20 36 2-1 19 10 10 0 19 84.2 19 100.0
33 T Rosette Jefferson (NY) 10 10 21 14 35 0-0 26 10 20 5 31 67.7 28 90.3
34 A Ryan SUNY Broome 10 10 29 4 33 0-18 32 22 22 27 53 54.7 50 94.3
35 S Bavaro CCBC Essex 13 13 23 9 32 1-1 2 0 3 0 10 230.0 8 80.0
35 C Hines Anne Arundel 17 17 18 14 32 4-6 21 19 14 7 18 100.0 16 88.9
35 A Makowski Genesee 9 9 20 12 32 0-0 27 10 7 14 6 333.3 36 600.0
35 L Underhill Harford 16 7 20 12 32 1-2 16 20 18 3 31 64.5 27 87.1
39 B Everson Monroe CC 16 13 25 6 31 4-8 14 8 14 14 44 56.8 34 77.3
39 C Hamilton Monroe CC 16 7 19 12 31 0-5 13 8 11 3 44 43.2 34 77.3
41 N Evans Herkimer 10 10 24 6 30 1-4 60 22 0 20 0 - 55 -
41 P Liberto CCBC Essex 12 12 28 2 30 0-0 6 21 5 1 8 350.0 6 75.0
43 E Kopf Anne Arundel 10 10 23 5 28 6-10 8 9 4 0 29 79.3 22 75.9
44 L Bianchini Howard (MD) 11 8 22 5 27 1-7 35 14 14 9 37 59.5 33 89.2
44 G Farina Monroe CC 17 9 22 5 27 5-9 21 23 9 7 39 56.4 35 89.7
46 P Dempsey Harford 15 12 19 7 26 3-3 16 21 7 5 34 55.9 26 76.5
47 L Booth Jefferson (NY) 10 10 18 7 25 0-0 39 5 22 11 30 60.0 23 76.7
47 E Coufal Herkimer 9 9 16 9 25 1-2 35 2 0 7 0 - 26 -
49 J Kjerstad Onondaga 17 17 15 9 24 0-3 9 5 5 1 37 40.5 19 51.4
50 K Prosvirnina Monroe CC 15 5 16 7 23 3-5 11 4 6 2 26 61.5 20 76.9
50 J Smock Monroe CC 15 3 13 10 23 4-6 7 0 5 0 21 61.9 14 66.7
52 C Justis CCBC Essex 13 13 19 3 22 2-4 6 6 2 0 8 237.5 7 87.5
52 E Tully Onondaga 18 18 18 4 22 1-1 49 18 2 0 21 85.7 17 81.0
54 K Marshall SUNY Broome 10 10 18 3 21 0-10 18 16 5 5 29 62.1 28 96.6
55 M Sparling Howard (MD) 11 8 17 3 20 3-4 9 1 10 0 30 56.7 25 83.3
56 D McGrath Genesee 9 9 11 6 17 0-0 52 19 9 24 4 275.0 19 475.0
56 M Nabywaniec Jefferson (NY) 10 10 17 0 17 0-0 13 3 9 4 31 54.8 23 74.2
56 K Rebstock Anne Arundel 7 6 13 4 17 1-0 5 1 1 0 4 325.0 4 100.0
56 M Swindell CCBC Essex 10 10 12 5 17 2-5 4 4 4 1 11 109.1 11 100.0
60 A Dygert Monroe CC 14 4 8 6 14 1-3 8 0 6 1 12 66.7 10 83.3
60 A Ranney Harford 12 10 11 3 14 2-2 11 5 13 2 22 50.0 13 59.1
60 S Sadtler Harford 14 14 10 4 14 1-4 19 38 7 9 24 41.7 17 70.8
63 K Baum Nassau 5 5 11 2 13 1-4 10 7 4 6 9 122.2 8 88.9
63 T Villarreal CCBC Essex 13 13 11 2 13 2-1 6 1 1 1 5 220.0 5 100.0
63 J Wallace Monroe CC 16 12 9 4 13 1-3 24 62 7 9 21 42.9 14 66.7
66 A Czyz Onondaga 16 16 11 1 12 1-3 31 17 5 4 21 52.4 12 57.1
66 P Murphy Nassau 5 5 11 1 12 2-6 7 7 6 5 12 91.7 12 100.0
68 S Bishop Harford 15 2 8 3 11 0-0 3 0 4 0 10 80.0 8 80.0
68 L Bull Niagara County 7 6 9 2 11 0-2 9 2 10 4 20 45.0 15 75.0
68 D Diane Harford 16 7 10 1 11 4-8 18 10 9 2 21 47.6 15 71.4
68 C Ubieta Onondaga 14 7 5 6 11 1-2 36 19 1 0 15 33.3 6 40.0
72 Q Collins Howard (MD) 11 8 6 4 10 0-2 33 12 6 1 11 54.5 9 81.8
73 K Brooks Howard (MD) 9 6 7 2 9 2-2 7 1 9 1 16 43.8 12 75.0
73 J Huften Anne Arundel 13 13 7 2 9 1-0 9 11 5 1 7 100.0 6 85.7
73 M Pepe Genesee 9 8 5 4 9 0-0 22 1 8 3 1 500.0 8 800.0
73 V Principe Nassau 5 5 7 2 9 0-0 7 1 6 0 4 175.0 6 150.0
73 N Purcell Herkimer 10 10 3 6 9 0-1 34 2 0 12 0 - 13 -
73 C Woodworth Genesee 9 9 2 7 9 0-1 25 0 6 4 6 33.3 9 150.0
79 R Ball Genesee 9 9 6 2 8 0-0 40 7 13 11 9 66.7 8 88.9
79 L Barry Mohawk Valley 9 9 7 1 8 0-3 42 0 8 3 22 31.8 22 100.0
79 S McCall Mohawk Valley 9 9 7 1 8 0-2 52 72 4 4 22 31.8 22 100.0
79 C Ortmann Nassau 4 4 6 2 8 0-0 3 5 2 2 0 - 8 -
79 Z Patterson-Askew Anne Arundel 15 12 7 1 8 0-1 1 1 6 1 5 140.0 4 80.0
79 S Quast Niagara County 9 8 4 4 8 0-1 20 1 22 3 12 33.3 11 91.7
79 K Ripson Niagara County 9 9 6 2 8 0-0 23 20 22 12 13 46.2 10 76.9
79 C Rosenthal Mohawk Valley 9 9 6 2 8 0-5 33 0 2 4 22 27.3 17 77.3
79 V Wilson Anne Arundel 17 13 6 2 8 0-2 7 2 2 1 3 200.0 3 100.0
79 T Wool Mohawk Valley 9 9 6 2 8 0-5 23 1 5 6 21 28.6 21 100.0
89 M Booze CCBC Catonsville 2 2 6 1 7 1-1 7 10 8 2 7 85.7 6 85.7
89 B Bowman Harford 17 17 4 3 7 0-0 18 5 12 12 5 80.0 4 80.0
89 B Cinelli Niagara County 9 9 3 4 7 0-0 19 0 10 4 12 25.0 10 83.3
89 A Henriksen Suffolk County 4 2 7 0 7 1-4 2 0 2 1 8 87.5 11 137.5
89 B Logana Harford 17 17 5 2 7 0-1 26 3 10 25 10 50.0 6 60.0
89 G Tangredi Onondaga 11 2 6 1 7 0-0 13 7 2 0 11 54.5 6 54.5
95 C Dinis Nassau 5 5 4 2 6 0-1 8 3 7 6 4 100.0 6 150.0
95 R Hunter Howard (MD) 11 4 5 1 6 0-0 4 1 4 0 9 55.6 7 77.8
95 K Luschwitz SUNY Broome 10 10 6 0 6 0-5 21 12 9 9 10 60.0 10 100.0
95 H O'Brien Jefferson (NY) 10 10 6 0 6 0-0 3 0 5 2 8 75.0 7 87.5
99 S Lazare Mohawk Valley 9 9 4 1 5 0-2 8 0 3 1 12 33.3 9 75.0
99 S Miller SUNY Broome 10 10 3 2 5 0-4 14 3 6 8 12 25.0 11 91.7
99 M Mundorf Howard (MD) 10 1 3 2 5 0-1 9 2 4 0 6 50.0 5 83.3
99 O Murray Nassau 3 1 3 2 5 1-2 1 1 4 2 4 75.0 5 125.0
99 K Randazzo Howard (MD) 11 9 3 2 5 1-0 39 5 6 5 3 100.0 2 66.7
104 J Adelsberger CCBC Essex 13 13 4 0 4 0-0 0 1 2 0 1 400.0 1 100.0
104 M Brand Jefferson (NY) 10 10 4 0 4 0-0 30 0 11 14 9 44.4 7 77.8
104 A Burnett Herkimer 10 10 0 4 4 0-0 35 3 0 10 0 - 6 -
104 T DiMartin Mohawk Valley 9 9 3 1 4 0-4 30 0 5 6 10 30.0 10 100.0
104 B Johnson Suffolk County 4 4 4 0 4 0-3 3 1 4 0 1 400.0 6 600.0
104 A Paul Onondaga 5 - 4 0 4 0-1 3 2 0 0 6 66.7 4 66.7
104 J Riggall Monroe CC 17 17 3 1 4 0-0 44 7 3 38 4 75.0 4 100.0
111 S Aukstolis Nassau 5 5 1 2 3 0-1 3 2 8 0 3 33.3 3 100.0
111 T Bell Harford 12 - 3 0 3 1-1 2 0 1 0 4 75.0 3 75.0
111 D Boyle Suffolk County 3 1 1 2 3 0-0 1 0 0 2 0 - 1 -
111 A Dennis Herkimer 7 5 2 1 3 0-0 16 1 0 3 0 - 1 -
111 L Donn Howard (MD) 11 8 3 0 3 2-0 22 6 9 8 3 100.0 3 100.0
111 K Driscoll Onondaga 5 - 3 0 3 0-0 3 0 0 0 3 100.0 3 100.0
111 M Johnson Suffolk County 4 3 3 0 3 1-3 2 1 4 0 3 100.0 3 100.0
111 K Magee Anne Arundel 17 17 3 0 3 0-0 3 3 4 2 1 300.0 1 100.0
111 M Mineo Genesee 6 5 2 1 3 0-0 7 0 2 0 2 100.0 4 200.0
111 K Thayer Monroe CC 17 16 2 1 3 0-0 9 2 6 3 3 66.7 3 100.0
111 T Zizak SUNY Broome 10 10 2 1 3 0-3 38 31 13 17 10 20.0 10 100.0
122 S Alteri Jefferson (NY) 9 9 1 1 2 0-0 18 0 6 5 2 50.0 1 50.0
122 V DeCrescenzo Nassau 3 2 2 0 2 0-0 2 0 6 2 1 200.0 2 200.0
122 A Griffin Onondaga 8 1 1 1 2 0-2 6 5 0 1 2 50.0 1 50.0
122 L Hayward Monroe CC 17 17 2 0 2 0-3 24 5 3 12 14 14.3 10 71.4
122 B Johnson Suffolk County 4 3 2 0 2 0-2 1 0 1 1 1 200.0 4 400.0
122 M Niemiec Genesee 3 3 1 1 2 0-0 12 18 1 9 1 100.0 1 100.0
122 M Potter Genesee 9 3 1 1 2 0-0 6 0 3 5 1 100.0 2 200.0
122 M Sullivan SUNY Broome 3 3 2 0 2 0-0 0 1 1 0 1 200.0 1 100.0
122 J Testerman Harford 15 6 2 0 2 0-0 5 1 0 3 4 50.0 2 50.0
122 S Tudda Nassau 5 5 1 1 2 0-0 2 0 0 0 1 100.0 2 200.0
122 M Vecchio Suffolk County 4 4 2 0 2 1-2 9 17 5 2 4 50.0 5 125.0
133 V Alexander Anne Arundel 17 17 1 0 1 0-0 4 0 2 1 0 - 0 -
133 A Barber Onondaga 6 1 1 0 1 0-0 4 1 0 0 3 33.3 1 33.3
133 K Borden Howard (MD) 10 5 1 0 1 0-0 10 3 1 2 3 33.3 2 66.7
133 M Campbell Harford 5 - 1 0 1 0-0 0 0 1 0 1 100.0 1 100.0
133 J Carillo Nassau 2 1 1 0 1 0-0 0 0 0 2 0 - 1 -
133 K Ciampo Nassau 3 - 1 0 1 0-0 0 0 2 1 0 - 1 -
133 C DeOrdio Onondaga 15 14 1 0 1 0-0 11 3 0 3 2 50.0 1 50.0
133 H Dominesey Genesee 9 9 0 1 1 0-0 29 0 9 13 3 0.0 0 0.0
133 G Gungey Onondaga 13 13 1 0 1 0-1 18 4 2 3 0 - 0 -
133 A Halpin Suffolk County 3 3 1 0 1 0-1 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
133 D Hansen Genesee 3 2 0 1 1 0-0 2 0 4 6 8 0.0 0 0.0
133 P Hart Jefferson (NY) 10 10 1 0 1 0-0 8 0 5 2 3 33.3 3 100.0
133 A Hodgson Niagara County 7 7 1 0 1 0-0 5 0 9 6 3 33.3 2 66.7
133 A Johnston Niagara County 9 8 0 1 1 0-0 3 0 4 0 0 - 0 -
133 M Kelly Anne Arundel 16 8 1 0 1 0-0 4 0 0 2 0 - 0 -
133 A Luna Herkimer 10 6 1 0 1 0-0 13 0 0 0 0 - 6 -
133 E Manning Onondaga 8 3 1 0 1 0-0 2 0 0 1 4 25.0 1 25.0
133 K Menge Herkimer 10 10 0 1 1 0-0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
133 A Mihok SUNY Broome 10 10 1 0 1 0-1 8 0 6 6 2 50.0 2 100.0
133 S Moore Harford 15 11 1 0 1 0-1 7 2 8 5 3 33.3 3 100.0
133 P Patti CCBC Catonsville 2 2 1 0 1 0-1 2 4 4 1 3 33.3 2 66.7
133 T Smith Genesee 9 9 0 1 1 0-0 19 0 7 10 0 - 0 -
133 K St. Onge Niagara County 9 7 0 1 1 0-0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
133 C Swan Monroe CC 15 14 1 0 1 0-0 21 13 4 16 2 50.0 1 50.0
133 D Victorio Anne Arundel 17 17 1 0 1 0-0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
133 J Welch Niagara County 9 9 0 1 1 0-0 6 1 15 9 0 - 0 -
133 T Welsky Onondaga 4 - 1 0 1 0-0 10 3 0 1 5 20.0 3 60.0
133 S Yonta Onondaga 18 17 1 0 1 0-0 23 2 0 0 3 33.3 1 33.3
133 S Zieniuk Onondaga 6 - 1 0 1 0-1 10 1 0 0 6 16.7 1 16.7
162 M Aikin Niagara County 9 9 0 0 0 0-0 4 0 12 8 0 - 0 -
162 A Allison Mohawk Valley 9 9 0 0 0 0-0 21 0 4 0 0 - 0 -
162 K Ancona Nassau 5 5 0 0 0 0-0 4 0 1 1 0 - 0 -
162 S Aparicio Suffolk County 3 3 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 0 1 0 - 0 -
162 K Barringham Howard (MD) 11 5 0 0 0 0-0 6 0 1 1 0 - 0 -
162 K Beagle Jefferson (NY) 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 22 0 7 6 0 - 0 -
162 B Becker Niagara County 8 8 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 2 0 0 - 0 -
162 K Benjamin Onondaga - - - - 0 0-0 - - - - - - - -
162 H Benzion CCBC Essex 8 5 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 B Biddinger Anne Arundel 17 17 0 0 0 0-0 13 0 6 5 1 0.0 1 100.0
162 L Bojarski Niagara County 9 9 0 0 0 0-0 4 0 18 9 0 - 0 -
162 C Brady Suffolk County 2 - 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -
162 C Branch CCBC Catonsville 2 1 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -
162 R Buontempo CCBC Essex 1 - 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 A Burd Onondaga 17 17 0 0 0 0-0 4 0 1 1 0 - 0 -
162 C Burton CCBC Catonsville 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 3 0 0 - 0 -
162 S Callaghan Herkimer 3 - 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 0 0 0 - 1 -
162 L Capetillo Herkimer 2 - 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 A Case Harford - - - - 0 0-0 - - - - - - - -
162 C Cavallaro Monroe CC 16 15 0 0 0 0-0 11 0 2 7 0 - 0 -
162 K Chalupnicki Onondaga 1 - 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 C Curry Genesee 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 R Davis CCBC Essex 13 13 0 0 0 0-0 4 0 2 2 0 - 0 -
162 S Drechsler CCBC Catonsville 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 1 0 1 0.0 1 100.0
162 H Ellifritz CCBC Catonsville 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 5 0 6 2 1 0.0 0 0.0
162 T Fetherolf SUNY Broome 8 8 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 1 0 0 - 0 -
162 L Fish SUNY Broome - - - - 0 0-0 - - - - - - - -
162 C Fochios Howard (MD) 9 4 0 0 0 0-0 3 0 1 2 0 - 1 -
162 V Fusco Jefferson (NY) 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 22 0 4 2 0 - 0 -
162 C Gibson Onondaga 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 C Gogh Nassau 4 3 0 0 0 0-0 3 0 4 0 1 0.0 1 100.0
162 R Griffin Herkimer 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 18 1 0 5 0 - 1 -
162 A Haney CCBC Catonsville 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 1 0 0 - 0 -
162 S Higginbotham CCBC Essex 12 12 0 0 0 0-0 2 1 0 1 1 0.0 1 100.0
162 A Hitchcock Harford 1 - 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 M Jones CCBC Catonsville 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 3 2 6 0 0 - 0 -
162 N Maggio Herkimer 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 14 1 0 11 0 - 0 -
162 D Manning CCBC Catonsville 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 - 0 -
162 S Marion SUNY Broome 10 10 0 0 0 0-1 2 0 1 1 4 0.0 3 75.0
162 P Mason CCBC Essex 12 12 0 0 0 0-1 0 0 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0
162 T Matthews CCBC Catonsville 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 2 1 2 1 0 - 0 -
162 T McCormick Nassau 3 - 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 A Mckay CCBC Catonsville 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 5 1 0 - 0 -
162 B Mordoff CCBC Essex 11 5 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 1 0 - 0 -
162 C Moreno Nassau 5 4 0 0 0 0-0 4 4 4 1 0 - 8 -
162 A Moser Howard (MD) 11 4 0 0 0 0-0 5 3 1 3 0 - 0 -
162 C Moskal Mohawk Valley 7 7 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 M Murphy SUNY Broome 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 3 1 2 0.0 2 100.0
162 M Muzzy Mohawk Valley 9 9 0 0 0 0-0 30 13 5 4 0 - 0 -
162 K O'Hern Mohawk Valley 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 K Oakes Genesee 8 8 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 8 0 0 - 0 -
162 C Ostanek SUNY Broome 10 10 0 0 0 0-4 5 0 3 0 4 0.0 3 75.0
162 C Palumbo Nassau 3 - 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 3 0 0 - 0 -
162 M Pascuzzi Onondaga 5 - 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 2 0 1 0.0 0 0.0
162 N Petrullo Nassau 5 5 0 0 0 0-0 5 1 2 1 0 - 0 -
162 I Petties Onondaga 5 - 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -
162 S Porter Harford 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 R Ports Suffolk County 3 2 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 C Powell CCBC Catonsville 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 1 1 1 0 0 - 0 -
162 L Preston Howard (MD) 10 9 0 0 0 0-0 8 0 7 1 0 - 0 -
162 L Rechlin Genesee 7 2 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 2 0 1 0.0 1 100.0
162 C Rivino Mohawk Valley 9 9 0 0 0 0-1 17 0 6 3 1 0.0 1 100.0
162 C Rockefeller Howard (MD) 10 - 0 0 0 0-0 2 2 3 0 0 - 0 -
162 Y Sasao Genesee 6 6 0 0 0 0-0 6 0 1 3 0 - 0 -
162 H Scalise SUNY Broome 9 9 0 0 0 0-0 2 1 4 2 0 - 0 -
162 N Schaefer Onondaga - - - - 0 0-0 - - - - - - - -
162 S Schottmiller Niagara County 1 - 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 2 1 0 - 0 -
162 S Skye Onondaga 1 - 0 0 0 0-1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 B Smith Howard (MD) 9 3 0 0 0 0-2 7 3 6 1 5 0.0 4 80.0
162 J Smith Harford 10 4 0 0 0 0-0 7 1 2 2 4 0.0 0 0.0
162 R Smith Harford 17 16 0 0 0 0-0 12 0 14 6 0 - 0 -
162 A Stewart CCBC Catonsville 2 1 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 -
162 K Stoddard Mohawk Valley 9 9 0 0 0 0-0 20 0 0 6 0 - 0 -
162 J Tadler Suffolk County 4 2 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 1 1 0 - 0 -
162 N Thibault Herkimer 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 10 0 0 3 0 - 2 -
162 J Vink Genesee 7 7 0 0 0 0-0 4 0 1 5 0 - 0 -
162 S Walters Mohawk Valley 9 8 0 0 0 0-0 10 0 3 0 0 - 0 -
162 A Waters CCBC Catonsville 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 K Weiczorek Nassau 5 5 0 0 0 0-1 0 2 2 2 1 0.0 1 100.0
162 T West-Ragland CCBC Catonsville 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
162 K Winnie Herkimer 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 14 1 0 18 0 - 0 -

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?