Rk Name   gp gs g a pts fpg-fps gb dc to ct sh sh% sog sog%
1 J Battaglini Onondaga 18 18 59 5 64 6-22 43 43 15 1 97 60.8 63 64.9
2 K Bush Harford 17 16 57 7 64 11-13 48 58 17 21 96 59.4 82 85.4
3 C Sauvageau Anne Arundel 17 17 51 22 73 3-6 14 16 20 4 29 175.9 24 82.8
3 C Wigler Onondaga 18 18 51 42 93 1-9 24 2 7 1 88 58.0 58 65.9
5 M Murphy Monroe CC 15 10 46 28 74 9-16 19 16 15 10 93 49.5 73 78.5
6 M Schwartz Monroe CC 17 16 44 47 91 0-1 35 10 7 13 70 62.9 60 85.7
7 K Gehrdes Anne Arundel 17 17 39 3 42 4-5 14 8 11 6 27 144.4 21 77.8
7 M Gray Monroe CC 17 13 39 32 71 6-13 35 78 22 21 73 53.4 57 78.1
7 E McBee CCBC Essex 13 13 39 7 46 4-5 9 20 4 1 22 177.3 13 59.1
10 K Domicolo Monroe CC 17 16 38 19 57 5-9 23 1 10 14 71 53.5 52 73.2
10 T Smith Onondaga 18 18 38 6 44 0-12 26 55 7 1 66 57.6 47 71.2
12 M Annable Onondaga 18 18 37 18 55 1-9 29 14 7 5 62 59.7 40 64.5
13 M Ciciarelli Monroe CC 17 17 36 26 62 0-2 24 6 4 7 62 58.1 50 80.6
14 C Canavan Herkimer 9 8 35 6 41 0-3 32 14 0 12 0 - 57 -
14 C Wilkinson Howard (MD) 11 9 35 5 40 5-5 25 91 12 4 48 72.9 40 83.3
16 E Heaphy Howard (MD) 11 8 34 11 45 3-3 20 7 9 7 69 49.3 61 88.4
17 N Devona Onondaga 17 17 33 7 40 1-10 38 13 5 6 68 48.5 37 54.4
17 J Flath Jefferson (NY) 10 10 33 27 60 0-0 47 72 18 14 43 76.7 35 81.4
17 K Murray Genesee 9 8 33 3 36 0-2 37 26 9 3 14 235.7 56 400.0
17 E Nosek Harford 17 17 33 8 41 4-9 13 8 7 7 56 58.9 45 80.4
21 C Chassagne Harford 17 17 32 20 52 2-5 16 7 17 1 53 60.4 41 77.4
22 M O'Hearn Jefferson (NY) 10 10 31 7 38 0-0 40 8 17 18 47 66.0 40 85.1
23 O Bowman CCBC Essex 13 13 30 8 38 1-4 12 20 6 3 16 187.5 10 62.5
24 O Pittman Anne Arundel 16 16 29 23 52 1-9 17 16 14 3 24 120.8 19 79.2
24 A Ryan SUNY Broome 10 10 29 4 33 0-18 32 22 22 27 53 54.7 50 94.3
26 P Liberto CCBC Essex 12 12 28 2 30 0-0 6 21 5 1 8 350.0 6 75.0
27 C Grudzien CCBC Essex 9 9 27 23 50 2-6 3 4 10 1 18 150.0 11 61.1
27 A Maziarz Niagara County 9 9 27 20 47 2-5 49 51 30 16 45 60.0 40 88.9
29 B Andrews Harford 17 13 25 20 45 2-3 9 6 12 2 43 58.1 36 83.7
29 B Everson Monroe CC 16 13 25 6 31 4-8 14 8 14 14 44 56.8 34 77.3
31 A Caughey Herkimer 10 10 24 13 37 1-4 27 16 0 4 0 - 52 -
31 N Evans Herkimer 10 10 24 6 30 1-4 60 22 0 20 0 - 55 -
31 H Flint Jefferson (NY) 9 9 24 12 36 0-0 56 8 13 14 56 42.9 44 78.6
31 L Zugay Niagara County 9 9 24 21 45 0-2 20 14 31 6 50 48.0 44 88.0
35 S Bavaro CCBC Essex 13 13 23 9 32 1-1 2 0 3 0 10 230.0 8 80.0
35 E Kopf Anne Arundel 10 10 23 5 28 6-10 8 9 4 0 29 79.3 22 75.9
37 L Bianchini Howard (MD) 11 8 22 5 27 1-7 35 14 14 9 37 59.5 33 89.2
37 G Farina Monroe CC 17 9 22 5 27 5-9 21 23 9 7 39 56.4 35 89.7
39 T Rosette Jefferson (NY) 10 10 21 14 35 0-0 26 10 20 5 31 67.7 28 90.3
40 A Makowski Genesee 9 9 20 12 32 0-0 27 10 7 14 6 333.3 36 600.0
40 L Underhill Harford 16 7 20 12 32 1-2 16 20 18 3 31 64.5 27 87.1
42 P Dempsey Harford 15 12 19 7 26 3-3 16 21 7 5 34 55.9 26 76.5
42 C Hamilton Monroe CC 16 7 19 12 31 0-5 13 8 11 3 44 43.2 34 77.3
42 C Justis CCBC Essex 13 13 19 3 22 2-4 6 6 2 0 8 237.5 7 87.5
45 L Booth Jefferson (NY) 10 10 18 7 25 0-0 39 5 22 11 30 60.0 23 76.7
45 C Hines Anne Arundel 17 17 18 14 32 4-6 21 19 14 7 18 100.0 16 88.9
45 K Marshall SUNY Broome 10 10 18 3 21 0-10 18 16 5 5 29 62.1 28 96.6
45 E Tully Onondaga 18 18 18 4 22 1-1 49 18 2 0 21 85.7 17 81.0
49 M Nabywaniec Jefferson (NY) 10 10 17 0 17 0-0 13 3 9 4 31 54.8 23 74.2
49 M Sparling Howard (MD) 11 8 17 3 20 3-4 9 1 10 0 30 56.7 25 83.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?