Rk Name   gp gs g a pts fpg-fps gb dc to ct sh sh% sog sog%
1 C Wilkinson Howard (MD) 11 9 35 5 40 5-5 25 91 12 4 48 72.9 40 83.3
2 M Gray Monroe CC 17 13 39 32 71 6-13 35 78 22 21 73 53.4 57 78.1
3 J Flath Jefferson (NY) 10 10 33 27 60 0-0 47 72 18 14 43 76.7 35 81.4
3 S McCall Mohawk Valley 9 9 7 1 8 0-2 52 72 4 4 22 31.8 22 100.0
5 J Wallace Monroe CC 16 12 9 4 13 1-3 24 62 7 9 21 42.9 14 66.7
6 K Bush Harford 17 16 57 7 64 11-13 48 58 17 21 96 59.4 82 85.4
7 T Smith Onondaga 18 18 38 6 44 0-12 26 55 7 1 66 57.6 47 71.2
8 A Maziarz Niagara County 9 9 27 20 47 2-5 49 51 30 16 45 60.0 40 88.9
9 J Battaglini Onondaga 18 18 59 5 64 6-22 43 43 15 1 97 60.8 63 64.9
10 S Sadtler Harford 14 14 10 4 14 1-4 19 38 7 9 24 41.7 17 70.8
11 T Zizak SUNY Broome 10 10 2 1 3 0-3 38 31 13 17 10 20.0 10 100.0
12 K Murray Genesee 9 8 33 3 36 0-2 37 26 9 3 14 235.7 56 400.0
13 G Farina Monroe CC 17 9 22 5 27 5-9 21 23 9 7 39 56.4 35 89.7
14 N Evans Herkimer 10 10 24 6 30 1-4 60 22 0 20 0 - 55 -
14 A Ryan SUNY Broome 10 10 29 4 33 0-18 32 22 22 27 53 54.7 50 94.3
16 P Dempsey Harford 15 12 19 7 26 3-3 16 21 7 5 34 55.9 26 76.5
16 P Liberto CCBC Essex 12 12 28 2 30 0-0 6 21 5 1 8 350.0 6 75.0
18 O Bowman CCBC Essex 13 13 30 8 38 1-4 12 20 6 3 16 187.5 10 62.5
18 E McBee CCBC Essex 13 13 39 7 46 4-5 9 20 4 1 22 177.3 13 59.1
18 K Ripson Niagara County 9 9 6 2 8 0-0 23 20 22 12 13 46.2 10 76.9
18 L Underhill Harford 16 7 20 12 32 1-2 16 20 18 3 31 64.5 27 87.1
22 C Hines Anne Arundel 17 17 18 14 32 4-6 21 19 14 7 18 100.0 16 88.9
22 D McGrath Genesee 9 9 11 6 17 0-0 52 19 9 24 4 275.0 19 475.0
22 C Ubieta Onondaga 14 7 5 6 11 1-2 36 19 1 0 15 33.3 6 40.0
25 M Niemiec Genesee 3 3 1 1 2 0-0 12 18 1 9 1 100.0 1 100.0
25 E Tully Onondaga 18 18 18 4 22 1-1 49 18 2 0 21 85.7 17 81.0
27 A Czyz Onondaga 16 16 11 1 12 1-3 31 17 5 4 21 52.4 12 57.1
27 M Vecchio Suffolk County 4 4 2 0 2 1-2 9 17 5 2 4 50.0 5 125.0
29 A Caughey Herkimer 10 10 24 13 37 1-4 27 16 0 4 0 - 52 -
29 K Marshall SUNY Broome 10 10 18 3 21 0-10 18 16 5 5 29 62.1 28 96.6
29 M Murphy Monroe CC 15 10 46 28 74 9-16 19 16 15 10 93 49.5 73 78.5
29 O Pittman Anne Arundel 16 16 29 23 52 1-9 17 16 14 3 24 120.8 19 79.2
29 C Sauvageau Anne Arundel 17 17 51 22 73 3-6 14 16 20 4 29 175.9 24 82.8
34 M Annable Onondaga 18 18 37 18 55 1-9 29 14 7 5 62 59.7 40 64.5
34 L Bianchini Howard (MD) 11 8 22 5 27 1-7 35 14 14 9 37 59.5 33 89.2
34 C Canavan Herkimer 9 8 35 6 41 0-3 32 14 0 12 0 - 57 -
34 L Zugay Niagara County 9 9 24 21 45 0-2 20 14 31 6 50 48.0 44 88.0
38 B Cudmore Harford 17 17 13 28 41 1-0 16 13 12 5 23 56.5 17 73.9
38 N Devona Onondaga 17 17 33 7 40 1-10 38 13 5 6 68 48.5 37 54.4
38 M Muzzy Mohawk Valley 9 9 0 0 0 0-0 30 13 5 4 0 - 0 -
38 C Swan Monroe CC 15 14 1 0 1 0-0 21 13 4 16 2 50.0 1 50.0
42 Q Collins Howard (MD) 11 8 6 4 10 0-2 33 12 6 1 11 54.5 9 81.8
42 K Luschwitz SUNY Broome 10 10 6 0 6 0-5 21 12 9 9 10 60.0 10 100.0
44 J Huften Anne Arundel 13 13 7 2 9 1-0 9 11 5 1 7 100.0 6 85.7
45 M Booze CCBC Catonsville 2 2 6 1 7 1-1 7 10 8 2 7 85.7 6 85.7
45 D Diane Harford 16 7 10 1 11 4-8 18 10 9 2 21 47.6 15 71.4
45 A Makowski Genesee 9 9 20 12 32 0-0 27 10 7 14 6 333.3 36 600.0
45 T Rosette Jefferson (NY) 10 10 21 14 35 0-0 26 10 20 5 31 67.7 28 90.3
45 M Schwartz Monroe CC 17 16 44 47 91 0-1 35 10 7 13 70 62.9 60 85.7
45 J Twardowicz Howard (MD) 10 8 16 20 36 2-1 19 10 10 0 19 84.2 19 100.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?