Rk Name   gp gs g a pts fpg-fps gb dc to ct sh sh% sog sog%
1 C Wigler Onondaga 18 18 51 42 93 1-9 24 2 7 1 88 58.0 58 65.9
2 M Schwartz Monroe CC 17 16 44 47 91 0-1 35 10 7 13 70 62.9 60 85.7
3 M Murphy Monroe CC 15 10 46 28 74 9-16 19 16 15 10 93 49.5 73 78.5
4 C Sauvageau Anne Arundel 17 17 51 22 73 3-6 14 16 20 4 29 175.9 24 82.8
5 M Gray Monroe CC 17 13 39 32 71 6-13 35 78 22 21 73 53.4 57 78.1
6 J Battaglini Onondaga 18 18 59 5 64 6-22 43 43 15 1 97 60.8 63 64.9
6 K Bush Harford 17 16 57 7 64 11-13 48 58 17 21 96 59.4 82 85.4
8 M Ciciarelli Monroe CC 17 17 36 26 62 0-2 24 6 4 7 62 58.1 50 80.6
9 J Flath Jefferson (NY) 10 10 33 27 60 0-0 47 72 18 14 43 76.7 35 81.4
10 K Domicolo Monroe CC 17 16 38 19 57 5-9 23 1 10 14 71 53.5 52 73.2
11 M Annable Onondaga 18 18 37 18 55 1-9 29 14 7 5 62 59.7 40 64.5
12 C Chassagne Harford 17 17 32 20 52 2-5 16 7 17 1 53 60.4 41 77.4
12 O Pittman Anne Arundel 16 16 29 23 52 1-9 17 16 14 3 24 120.8 19 79.2
14 C Grudzien CCBC Essex 9 9 27 23 50 2-6 3 4 10 1 18 150.0 11 61.1
15 A Maziarz Niagara County 9 9 27 20 47 2-5 49 51 30 16 45 60.0 40 88.9
16 E McBee CCBC Essex 13 13 39 7 46 4-5 9 20 4 1 22 177.3 13 59.1
17 B Andrews Harford 17 13 25 20 45 2-3 9 6 12 2 43 58.1 36 83.7
17 E Heaphy Howard (MD) 11 8 34 11 45 3-3 20 7 9 7 69 49.3 61 88.4
17 L Zugay Niagara County 9 9 24 21 45 0-2 20 14 31 6 50 48.0 44 88.0
20 T Smith Onondaga 18 18 38 6 44 0-12 26 55 7 1 66 57.6 47 71.2
21 K Gehrdes Anne Arundel 17 17 39 3 42 4-5 14 8 11 6 27 144.4 21 77.8
22 C Canavan Herkimer 9 8 35 6 41 0-3 32 14 0 12 0 - 57 -
22 B Cudmore Harford 17 17 13 28 41 1-0 16 13 12 5 23 56.5 17 73.9
22 E Nosek Harford 17 17 33 8 41 4-9 13 8 7 7 56 58.9 45 80.4
25 N Devona Onondaga 17 17 33 7 40 1-10 38 13 5 6 68 48.5 37 54.4
25 C Wilkinson Howard (MD) 11 9 35 5 40 5-5 25 91 12 4 48 72.9 40 83.3
27 O Bowman CCBC Essex 13 13 30 8 38 1-4 12 20 6 3 16 187.5 10 62.5
27 M O'Hearn Jefferson (NY) 10 10 31 7 38 0-0 40 8 17 18 47 66.0 40 85.1
29 A Caughey Herkimer 10 10 24 13 37 1-4 27 16 0 4 0 - 52 -
30 H Flint Jefferson (NY) 9 9 24 12 36 0-0 56 8 13 14 56 42.9 44 78.6
30 K Murray Genesee 9 8 33 3 36 0-2 37 26 9 3 14 235.7 56 400.0
30 J Twardowicz Howard (MD) 10 8 16 20 36 2-1 19 10 10 0 19 84.2 19 100.0
33 T Rosette Jefferson (NY) 10 10 21 14 35 0-0 26 10 20 5 31 67.7 28 90.3
34 A Ryan SUNY Broome 10 10 29 4 33 0-18 32 22 22 27 53 54.7 50 94.3
35 S Bavaro CCBC Essex 13 13 23 9 32 1-1 2 0 3 0 10 230.0 8 80.0
35 C Hines Anne Arundel 17 17 18 14 32 4-6 21 19 14 7 18 100.0 16 88.9
35 A Makowski Genesee 9 9 20 12 32 0-0 27 10 7 14 6 333.3 36 600.0
35 L Underhill Harford 16 7 20 12 32 1-2 16 20 18 3 31 64.5 27 87.1
39 B Everson Monroe CC 16 13 25 6 31 4-8 14 8 14 14 44 56.8 34 77.3
39 C Hamilton Monroe CC 16 7 19 12 31 0-5 13 8 11 3 44 43.2 34 77.3
41 N Evans Herkimer 10 10 24 6 30 1-4 60 22 0 20 0 - 55 -
41 P Liberto CCBC Essex 12 12 28 2 30 0-0 6 21 5 1 8 350.0 6 75.0
43 E Kopf Anne Arundel 10 10 23 5 28 6-10 8 9 4 0 29 79.3 22 75.9
44 L Bianchini Howard (MD) 11 8 22 5 27 1-7 35 14 14 9 37 59.5 33 89.2
44 G Farina Monroe CC 17 9 22 5 27 5-9 21 23 9 7 39 56.4 35 89.7
46 P Dempsey Harford 15 12 19 7 26 3-3 16 21 7 5 34 55.9 26 76.5
47 L Booth Jefferson (NY) 10 10 18 7 25 0-0 39 5 22 11 30 60.0 23 76.7
47 E Coufal Herkimer 9 9 16 9 25 1-2 35 2 0 7 0 - 26 -
49 J Kjerstad Onondaga 17 17 15 9 24 0-3 9 5 5 1 37 40.5 19 51.4
50 K Prosvirnina Monroe CC 15 5 16 7 23 3-5 11 4 6 2 26 61.5 20 76.9
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?