played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 I Bradley Beaver County 16 16 37.8 6.3 13.6 19.8 2.6 - 1.4 4.1 0.3 1.1 3.3
2 M Craig Butler County 21 21 39.3 6.6 13.0 19.6 2.4 0.0 3.0 4.0 0.7 1.2 1.4
3 R Sanders UConn Avery Point 30 30 5.4 7.9 10.8 18.7 3.3 0.2 2.2 1.8 1.2 3.1 1.9
4 N Gibson Gateway (CT) 8 8 1.0 7.6 10.9 18.5 2.8 - 2.8 5.0 0.6 1.8 1.6
5 A Nelson Bronx 13 13 36.5 7.5 9.2 16.8 2.2 0.0 0.8 3.5 0.2 1.1 1.8
6 M Weekes Fulton-Montgomery 19 18 4.8 7.8 8.6 16.5 1.6 - 0.6 1.8 0.3 1.7 0.9
7 S Healy Anne Arundel 25 24 36.6 6.4 10.0 16.4 2.2 0.0 1.2 2.0 0.6 1.3 1.6
8 A Hotalen SUNY Broome 25 23 31.3 6.2 7.5 13.8 2.0 - 0.6 2.0 0.3 0.6 0.4
9 A Bowleg Philadelphia 25 24 29.2 6.0 7.5 13.4 2.9 0.1 0.5 1.2 0.4 0.6 3.7
10 A Muse Luzerne County 21 21 1.0 2.3 11.0 13.3 2.9 0.1 1.1 2.3 0.5 2.4 6.3
11 K Carder North Country 30 30 6.6 5.2 8.0 13.2 2.0 0.0 2.2 2.5 0.9 1.2 0.5
12 A Aragona Sussex County 27 27 11.9 4.9 7.9 12.8 2.4 0.1 2.6 2.2 1.1 4.9 0.8
13 K Davis Passaic County 26 21 37.8 4.8 7.9 12.7 2.3 0.1 4.3 2.8 1.6 3.6 0.7
14 O Moses Passaic County 26 25 35.2 6.7 5.7 12.4 2.4 0.1 2.5 2.6 1.0 1.9 0.3
15 N Robinson Massasoit 23 17 3.9 6.7 5.5 12.2 2.1 0.1 1.6 2.1 0.8 2.2 0.7
16 W Staggs Columbus State 24 22 27.8 5.0 7.2 12.2 2.4 0.0 2.3 3.2 0.7 2.2 0.4
17 L Archille Middlesex County 26 24 32.0 5.7 6.3 12.0 2.8 0.1 0.9 3.5 0.3 0.7 0.7
18 K Wilson Hostos 33 30 8.5 5.5 6.5 12.0 1.9 0.0 1.4 2.0 0.7 1.7 0.5
19 A Kante Bronx 8 5 29.5 4.8 7.1 11.9 2.6 0.1 0.6 2.8 0.2 0.8 0.0
20 C Koppenhaver Harrisburg Area 16 16 18.1 2.6 9.2 11.8 2.2 - 1.6 3.0 0.5 0.9 3.3
21 C Beck Schenectady County 9 7 15.3 4.4 6.8 11.2 3.7 0.2 0.9 2.2 0.4 1.2 1.2
22 L Devine Suffolk County 23 23 6.9 3.7 7.5 11.1 0.3 0.0 2.8 3.4 0.8 0.7 1.1
23 B Heggie Northland 28 28 27.3 3.4 7.8 11.1 2.4 0.1 1.6 2.1 0.8 0.7 2.7
24 S Osborne Massasoit 23 15 4.1 5.3 5.8 11.1 2.1 0.1 3.1 2.3 1.3 2.2 2.4
25 W Thames Owens 34 33 31.3 5.3 5.8 11.1 2.1 0.0 1.3 2.2 0.6 2.4 0.6
26 H Hansen Mesabi Range 24 23 28.0 5.0 6.1 11.0 2.1 - 0.7 2.0 0.3 0.6 1.9
27 K Whaley Columbia-Greene 2 2 1.0 4.0 7.0 11.0 0.0 - 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5
28 E Shaffer Minnesota West 27 26 27.0 2.8 8.0 10.8 2.8 - 1.0 2.9 0.3 1.3 0.7
29 C Hartman Atlantic Cape 11 11 1.0 1.1 9.5 10.6 3.1 0.1 1.3 2.1 0.6 0.8 1.4
30 M Camara Monroe College - Bronx 30 28 18.1 4.8 5.8 10.6 2.9 0.1 2.7 4.2 0.6 2.4 3.3
31 S Eure Onondaga 29 29 5.3 4.6 5.9 10.5 2.0 - 3.6 4.0 0.9 3.6 0.8
32 B Petersen Northampton 21 21 7.0 3.9 6.5 10.4 2.0 0.0 1.3 2.8 0.5 1.0 1.5
33 A Barrett Nassau 31 23 6.9 4.9 5.4 10.4 2.7 0.2 1.2 1.5 0.8 3.7 0.3
34 L Malcolm Borough of Manhattan 16 11 16.7 5.6 4.6 10.3 2.2 0.1 0.9 1.8 0.5 1.6 0.3
35 C Langenbach Sussex County 27 27 11.5 4.1 6.1 10.2 2.7 0.1 3.0 2.8 1.1 2.0 0.9
36 T Gant Rainy River 23 11 23.2 3.5 6.7 10.2 3.7 0.2 0.6 1.7 0.4 1.3 2.6
37 T Sutton Vermilion 22 22 36.9 2.9 7.2 10.1 2.9 0.1 1.3 4.4 0.3 3.0 0.7
38 A Crosby Jefferson (NY) 26 26 29.3 4.2 5.8 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.1 2.5 0.4 1.0 3.0
39 M Cherne Fond du Lac Tribal 17 17 35.9 3.2 6.8 10.0 3.1 0.1 1.5 4.5 0.3 0.9 0.3
39 K Coops St. Cloud Tech 22 22 32.5 3.9 6.1 10.0 2.9 0.0 0.7 2.5 0.3 0.8 1.1
39 A Jenkins Suffolk County 15 13 5.9 3.5 6.5 10.0 0.5 - 1.5 4.7 0.3 1.7 1.1
42 J Trowers Monroe College - Bronx 30 26 19.8 4.1 5.9 9.9 3.2 0.2 2.9 7.1 0.4 3.0 0.9
43 B McKinney Fulton-Montgomery 19 17 3.2 5.4 4.5 9.8 1.6 0.2 0.5 1.4 0.4 0.6 0.3
44 R Brown Tompkins Cortland 21 21 16.7 4.0 5.7 9.7 3.5 0.3 1.2 2.4 0.5 1.1 1.8
45 L Fortune Massasoit 23 21 5.2 3.5 6.0 9.6 2.4 0.1 2.8 2.7 1.1 2.1 0.1
46 D McKinney Philadelphia 25 22 31.2 3.6 5.9 9.5 1.7 - 1.3 2.8 0.5 1.6 0.6
47 J Camacho Passaic County 26 23 34.5 3.0 6.5 9.5 2.6 0.0 2.3 1.9 1.2 2.0 2.2
48 M Cassaro Northampton 18 4 5.7 3.6 5.8 9.4 1.6 - 0.8 2.3 0.4 1.8 0.7
49 A Calamia Bergen 24 24 34.3 4.0 5.4 9.4 2.9 0.1 1.3 2.7 0.5 1.4 1.6
50 C Nickens Anoka-Ramsey 27 27 22.1 5.1 4.3 9.3 2.6 0.0 1.3 0.8 1.6 1.8 0.5
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?