Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 R Sanders UConn Avery Point 30 30 163 237 323 560 98 6 66 55 1.2 94 57
2 M Craig Butler County 21 21 826 138 274 412 51 1 63 85 0.7 25 29
3 S Healy Anne Arundel 25 24 916 160 251 411 55 1 30 50 0.6 33 39
4 K Carder North Country 30 30 199 155 241 396 59 0 65 76 0.9 35 16
4 K Wilson Hostos 33 30 279 181 215 396 63 1 47 65 0.7 56 18
6 W Thames Owens 34 33 1064 179 197 376 73 1 45 76 0.6 80 20
7 A Aragona Sussex County 27 27 320 133 213 346 66 2 69 60 1.1 132 21
8 A Hotalen SUNY Broome 25 23 782 156 188 344 49 - 16 50 0.3 14 9
9 A Bowleg Philadelphia 25 24 729 149 187 336 72 2 12 30 0.4 15 92
10 K Davis Passaic County 26 21 982 124 206 330 61 3 112 72 1.6 94 19
11 O Moses Passaic County 26 25 915 174 148 322 62 2 64 67 1.0 50 9
12 A Barrett Nassau 31 23 215 153 168 321 85 5 36 46 0.8 114 9
13 M Camara Monroe College - Bronx 30 28 543 143 175 318 86 3 80 126 0.6 71 98
14 I Bradley Beaver County 16 16 604 100 217 317 42 - 23 66 0.3 17 53
15 L Archille Middlesex County 26 24 831 148 165 313 73 3 24 90 0.3 18 19
15 M Weekes Fulton-Montgomery 19 18 92 149 164 313 30 - 11 34 0.3 33 17
17 B Heggie Northland 28 28 766 94 217 311 68 2 44 58 0.8 20 76
18 S Eure Onondaga 29 29 153 133 171 304 58 - 104 117 0.9 104 23
19 J Trowers Monroe College - Bronx 30 26 594 122 176 298 95 5 88 214 0.4 89 28
20 W Staggs Columbus State 24 22 666 121 172 293 57 1 55 77 0.7 52 9
21 E Shaffer Minnesota West 27 26 728 75 216 291 75 - 27 78 0.3 34 19
22 A Bonny Hostos 32 8 180 118 168 286 43 0 7 53 0.1 7 27
23 S Patterson Hostos 32 32 293 90 195 285 73 3 101 113 0.9 82 20
24 A Desjarlait Hibbing 32 31 906 101 181 282 71 3 56 67 0.8 62 17
25 N Robinson Massasoit 23 17 89 155 126 281 48 2 37 48 0.8 50 17
26 A Muse Luzerne County 21 21 21 48 231 279 60 2 24 48 0.5 51 132
27 R Dumoulin Elgin 32 32 1204 92 186 278 76 0 61 73 0.8 76 18
28 C Langenbach Sussex County 27 27 311 111 165 276 73 3 80 75 1.1 54 23
29 L Johnson Joliet 30 21 619 112 160 272 76 3 26 40 0.7 42 46
29 K Wucher Onondaga 30 17 132 120 152 272 65 - 30 32 0.9 51 2
31 H Hansen Mesabi Range 24 23 671 119 146 265 51 - 16 48 0.3 14 45
32 J Cruse North Country 30 30 188 98 165 263 64 1 27 50 0.5 39 21
33 A Crosby Jefferson (NY) 26 26 763 110 151 261 65 1 28 64 0.4 27 79
34 L Devine Suffolk County 23 23 159 84 172 256 8 0 64 78 0.8 17 26
35 S Osborne Massasoit 23 15 95 122 133 255 48 2 71 53 1.3 50 55
36 C Nickens Anoka-Ramsey 27 27 596 137 115 252 69 1 36 22 1.6 49 14
37 S Miller Rock Valley 31 29 814 82 169 251 70 0 70 88 0.8 38 7
38 J Camacho Passaic County 26 23 897 77 170 247 67 0 60 49 1.2 53 57
39 T Kopp Owens 33 31 960 58 185 243 95 3 78 72 1.1 49 33
39 K Kruser Rock Valley 30 30 975 68 175 243 74 1 94 96 1.0 42 11
41 T Edwards Joliet 27 13 573 89 152 241 71 1 40 59 0.7 46 22
41 D Tolbert Hostos 31 28 253 109 132 241 48 1 24 70 0.3 81 5
43 H Delbury Sussex County 26 26 331 55 185 240 47 - 48 30 1.6 19 44
44 D McKinney Philadelphia 25 22 781 91 147 238 42 - 33 71 0.5 41 14
45 R Rahmon-Sumlin Lorain County 29 22 724 75 160 235 79 2 50 61 0.8 43 6
45 K Whelan Hibbing 32 6 729 66 169 235 66 0 30 45 0.7 48 14
47 T Gant Rainy River 23 11 534 81 153 234 85 5 14 39 0.4 30 59
48 S Heinrich Harper 29 29 1010 28 201 229 57 1 38 138 0.3 33 4
48 A Ponder Rock Valley 31 25 835 86 143 229 57 2 36 45 0.8 37 18
50 B Green Nassau 31 29 252 94 134 228 87 4 94 99 0.9 119 1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?