Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Moore Owens 34 33 986 198-446 44.4 23-89 25.8 159-208 76.4 578
1 W Thames Owens 34 33 1064 113-268 42.2 1-10 10.0 133-179 74.3 360
1 L Velazquez Owens 34 12 774 77-225 34.2 43-142 30.3 13-18 72.2 210
1 T Works Owens 34 33 1045 206-478 43.1 14-54 25.9 166-225 73.8 592
5 S John Hostos 33 15 242 35-116 30.2 5-38 13.2 18-39 46.2 93
5 T Kopp Owens 33 31 960 85-223 38.1 24-66 36.4 29-55 52.7 223
5 K Wilson Hostos 33 30 279 170-326 52.1 0-2 0.0 73-143 51.0 413
8 A Bonny Hostos 32 8 180 148-256 57.8 0-1 0.0 14-41 34.1 310
8 A Desjarlait Hibbing 32 31 906 225-452 49.8 44-133 33.1 75-112 67.0 569
8 R Dumoulin Elgin 32 32 1204 243-557 43.6 33-100 33.0 202-222 91.0 721
8 M Franco Elgin 32 30 1183 218-498 43.8 84-220 38.2 47-64 73.4 567
8 K Guerrero-Gay Elgin 32 32 1188 79-247 32.0 18-62 29.0 37-61 60.7 213
8 S Kavajecz Hibbing 32 32 933 93-236 39.4 38-128 29.7 34-54 63.0 258
8 S Lokken Hibbing 32 9 698 56-146 38.4 25-69 36.2 13-24 54.2 150
8 H Morris Hibbing 32 32 919 166-354 46.9 20-76 26.3 67-92 72.8 419
8 S Patterson Hostos 32 32 293 164-337 48.7 33-79 41.8 78-125 62.4 439
8 K Whelan Hibbing 32 6 729 135-302 44.7 32-97 33.0 57-83 68.7 359
18 A Barrett Nassau 31 23 215 115-260 44.2 3-12 25.0 35-71 49.3 268
18 R Blakney Hostos 31 31 274 111-247 44.9 19-61 31.1 40-69 58.0 281
18 M Brennan UConn Avery Point 31 31 179 317-832 38.1 134-453 29.6 218-287 76.0 986
18 T Forde Monroe College - Bronx 31 11 552 101-313 32.3 62-227 27.3 4-10 40.0 268
18 M Goad Elgin 31 31 967 106-369 28.7 37-162 22.8 31-42 73.8 280
18 B Green Nassau 31 29 252 127-313 40.6 9-46 19.6 92-166 55.4 355
18 J Jimenez Monroe College - Bronx 31 16 406 59-180 32.8 9-53 17.0 12-25 48.0 139
18 A Johnson Monroe College - Bronx 31 31 474 66-242 27.3 0-15 0.0 12-24 50.0 144
18 S Miller Rock Valley 31 29 814 131-388 33.8 25-148 16.9 57-114 50.0 344
18 C Nitz Rock Valley 31 31 975 136-326 41.7 53-181 29.3 44-65 67.7 369
18 E Pohalski Nassau 31 18 213 71-217 32.7 28-92 30.4 78-111 70.3 248
18 A Ponder Rock Valley 31 25 835 119-239 49.8 2-7 28.6 25-39 64.1 265
18 D Tolbert Hostos 31 28 253 122-266 45.9 1-2 50.0 72-113 63.7 317
18 S Wheeler Owens 31 26 835 216-478 45.2 31-135 23.0 70-99 70.7 533
18 B Williams Monroe College - Bronx 31 22 404 55-171 32.2 0-6 0.0 11-24 45.8 121
33 A Burke UConn Avery Point 30 30 174 184-513 35.9 39-154 25.3 38-50 76.0 445
33 M Camara Monroe College - Bronx 30 28 543 87-211 41.2 0-0 - 18-108 16.7 192
33 K Carder North Country 30 30 199 213-401 53.1 6-8 75.0 128-155 82.6 560
33 S Cherenfant Hibbing 30 26 845 143-347 41.2 29-93 31.2 66-87 75.9 381
33 D Cianni Nassau 30 3 117 38-116 32.8 13-61 21.3 15-29 51.7 104
33 C Connolly Onondaga 30 - 105 61-172 35.5 33-115 28.7 10-25 40.0 165
33 J Cruse North Country 30 30 188 141-285 49.5 0-1 0.0 56-73 76.7 338
33 N Davis Onondaga 30 29 151 90-198 45.5 5-25 20.0 30-57 52.6 215
33 C Francis Nassau 30 26 200 139-338 41.1 42-138 30.4 46-84 54.8 366
33 B Gallagher Lorain County 30 8 495 28-121 23.1 0-14 0.0 30-47 63.8 86
33 T Gunn Harper 30 28 1092 95-370 25.7 14-73 19.2 62-112 55.4 266
33 M Harris Joliet 30 17 522 67-265 25.3 39-178 21.9 7-16 43.8 180
33 L Johnson Joliet 30 21 619 108-250 43.2 2-11 18.2 40-62 64.5 258
33 K Karleski Onondaga 30 29 151 139-378 36.8 44-157 28.0 37-59 62.7 359
33 K Kruser Rock Valley 30 30 975 168-413 40.7 11-29 37.9 75-106 70.8 422
33 H Lewis North Country 30 14 99 45-122 36.9 24-75 32.0 13-23 56.5 127
33 E Maley Lorain County 30 21 699 76-239 31.8 37-126 29.4 41-65 63.1 230
33 A Meigs Onondaga 30 2 129 100-298 33.6 47-164 28.7 46-84 54.8 293
33 A Mitchell Joliet 30 25 796 110-265 41.5 26-79 32.9 42-64 65.6 288
33 D Norris Joliet 30 21 402 55-112 49.1 1-2 50.0 19-37 51.4 130
33 A Poirier North Country 30 3 60 39-117 33.3 15-58 25.9 16-19 84.2 109
33 K Sanchez Hostos 30 1 150 48-113 42.5 21-57 36.8 21-30 70.0 138
33 R Sanders UConn Avery Point 30 30 163 186-395 47.1 6-33 18.2 44-94 46.8 422
33 H Sleeth Onondaga 30 27 149 48-159 30.2 18-79 22.8 10-28 35.7 124
33 T Taylor North Country 30 30 208 171-396 43.2 41-123 33.3 102-141 72.3 485
33 M Thompson Lorain County 30 19 842 137-298 46.0 40-107 37.4 36-56 64.3 350
33 J Trowers Monroe College - Bronx 30 26 594 196-418 46.9 0-4 0.0 72-138 52.2 464
33 K Wucher Onondaga 30 17 132 59-138 42.8 1-2 50.0 41-59 69.5 160
61 E Billings-Harrison Hostos 29 13 239 132-283 46.6 26-95 27.4 22-35 62.9 312
61 M Bobinski Harper 29 21 661 26-87 29.9 0-1 0.0 9-15 60.0 61
61 A Bracy Elgin 29 26 979 97-299 32.4 6-44 13.6 29-52 55.8 229
61 K Drum Harper 29 26 1090 140-355 39.4 6-34 17.6 78-127 61.4 364
61 S Eure Onondaga 29 29 153 220-425 51.8 1-6 16.7 114-196 58.2 555
61 B Gauthier North Country 29 23 133 80-227 35.2 65-190 34.2 22-33 66.7 247
61 S Heinrich Harper 29 29 1010 86-302 28.5 27-141 19.1 38-49 77.6 237
61 B Jones Nassau 29 28 200 155-410 37.8 45-172 26.2 47-69 68.1 402
61 H Martino Harper 29 24 750 26-89 29.2 2-12 16.7 7-19 36.8 61
61 L McBean Nassau 29 19 185 158-350 45.1 70-192 36.5 49-56 87.5 435
61 H Oehlstrom Lorain County 29 27 846 97-331 29.3 51-210 24.3 19-26 73.1 264
61 R Rahmon-Sumlin Lorain County 29 22 724 105-243 43.2 9-42 21.4 80-119 67.2 299
73 A Artice Lorain County 28 17 541 57-163 35.0 7-37 18.9 11-27 40.7 132
73 M Creal Joliet 28 1 402 76-287 26.5 24-127 18.9 27-52 51.9 203
73 J Delgado UConn Avery Point 28 25 164 134-324 41.4 13-56 23.2 62-114 54.4 343
73 H Dietsch Northland 28 12 653 38-124 30.6 10-52 19.2 16-26 61.5 102
73 M Dugas UConn Avery Point 28 21 93 73-190 38.4 0-0 - 13-22 59.1 159
73 M Gabel Western Tech 28 1 429 44-153 28.8 3-19 15.8 59-94 62.8 150
73 J Halvorson Northland 28 26 702 47-134 35.1 24-86 27.9 35-55 63.6 153
73 M Hecox Rock Valley 28 28 962 185-406 45.6 65-192 33.9 108-140 77.1 543
73 B Heggie Northland 28 28 766 190-358 53.1 0-5 0.0 94-118 79.7 474
73 M Homola Anoka-Ramsey 28 28 710 280-661 42.4 96-319 30.1 102-140 72.9 758
73 M Hough Northland 28 - 405 72-138 52.2 0-0 - 57-83 68.7 201
73 D Koch Western Tech 28 4 348 32-116 27.6 8-33 24.2 6-15 40.0 78
73 K Lyga Western Tech 28 27 616 155-307 50.5 0-3 0.0 45-71 63.4 355
73 M Mau Western Tech 28 1 316 27-88 30.7 7-33 21.2 18-25 72.0 79
73 D Minor Western Tech 28 2 255 29-82 35.4 2-13 15.4 3-6 50.0 63
73 A Moe Northland 28 21 658 54-176 30.7 27-103 26.2 19-26 73.1 154
73 C Moger Western Tech 28 27 545 38-114 33.3 8-33 24.2 48-89 53.9 132
73 N Montgomery Anoka-Ramsey 28 2 382 37-112 33.0 14-52 26.9 11-24 45.8 99
73 L Murphy Western Tech 28 25 490 46-165 27.9 18-85 21.2 26-45 57.8 136
73 A Neal Rock Valley 28 2 608 60-143 42.0 2-21 9.5 30-75 40.0 152
73 K Ojo Joliet 28 1 237 45-98 45.9 0-0 - 7-26 26.9 97
73 B Ramos-Henkel Passaic County 28 25 947 39-121 32.2 6-32 18.8 16-39 41.0 100
73 T Sain Lorain County 28 18 694 99-263 37.6 17-66 25.8 7-15 46.7 222
73 A Sandifer Anoka-Ramsey 28 28 730 102-289 35.3 19-86 22.1 27-43 62.8 250
73 L Schroeder Western Tech 28 27 448 40-146 27.4 28-103 27.2 16-25 64.0 124
73 H Tahoun Springfield Tech 28 19 28 155-278 55.8 2-9 22.2 40-58 69.0 352
73 Z Thomas Passaic County 28 28 1046 243-550 44.2 47-153 30.7 106-146 72.6 639
73 J Wunderlich Northland 28 28 887 118-344 34.3 47-149 31.5 71-109 65.1 354
73 C Young Western Tech 28 1 444 98-262 37.4 63-187 33.7 28-35 80.0 287
102 A Aragona Sussex County 27 27 320 235-590 39.8 74-204 36.3 140-200 70.0 684
102 B Baldwin Hibbing 27 24 747 215-411 52.3 61-153 39.9 74-96 77.1 565
102 A Banko Middlesex County 27 23 807 80-336 23.8 19-84 22.6 56-79 70.9 235
102 P Cox Rainy River 27 24 844 188-432 43.5 43-162 26.5 47-79 59.5 466
102 T Edwards Joliet 27 13 573 111-285 38.9 18-74 24.3 42-60 70.0 282
102 K Fitzgerald Anoka-Ramsey 27 13 462 29-70 41.4 17-47 36.2 2-4 50.0 77
102 A Harmon Philadelphia 27 15 837 104-264 39.4 57-166 34.3 7-18 38.9 272
102 L Hendrickson Central Lakes 27 3 378 49-111 44.1 5-27 18.5 24-38 63.2 127
102 B Imlah DuPage 27 27 774 56-255 22.0 29-149 19.5 11-20 55.0 152
102 A Jones Monroe College - Bronx 27 12 374 72-260 27.7 10-60 16.7 8-18 44.4 162
102 N Lane Central Lakes 27 26 729 117-232 50.4 1-5 20.0 45-68 66.2 280
102 C Langenbach Sussex County 27 27 311 225-487 46.2 1-11 9.1 54-112 48.2 505
102 K Lawver Western Tech 27 23 420 70-154 45.5 0-2 0.0 47-77 61.0 187
102 K Mammenga Central Lakes 27 20 562 54-153 35.3 32-101 31.7 11-21 52.4 151
102 M Mann Hibbing 27 - 264 22-62 35.5 16-52 30.8 3-4 75.0 63
102 M Mike Minnesota West 27 27 836 61-229 26.6 8-46 17.4 62-98 63.3 192
102 W Niaz DuPage 27 26 735 75-250 30.0 0-2 0.0 54-96 56.3 204
102 C Nickens Anoka-Ramsey 27 27 596 163-246 66.3 8-19 42.1 45-66 68.2 379
102 L Quadri Elgin 27 6 283 15-48 31.3 0-0 - 7-13 53.8 37
102 L Ramsey Minnesota West 27 27 833 115-243 47.3 29-89 32.6 61-88 69.3 320
102 M Roach North Country 27 - 39 23-68 33.8 0-2 0.0 7-16 43.8 53
102 L Russo Passaic County 27 13 712 58-155 37.4 11-48 22.9 26-45 57.8 153
102 E Shaffer Minnesota West 27 26 728 175-423 41.4 34-106 32.1 70-99 70.7 454
102 F Shaw Rainy River 27 21 796 147-319 46.1 33-102 32.4 48-67 71.6 375
102 A Van Roekel Minnesota West 27 26 690 110-219 50.2 1-5 20.0 115-145 79.3 336
102 C Vezies Anoka-Ramsey 27 2 333 32-87 36.8 7-18 38.9 10-16 62.5 81
102 E Vollmer Joliet 27 7 256 10-67 14.9 0-0 - 5-9 55.6 25
102 K Weite Central Lakes 27 25 709 71-229 31.0 14-94 14.9 38-63 60.3 194
130 G Agosto Middlesex County 26 14 719 52-159 32.7 0-8 0.0 5-11 45.5 109
130 L Archille Middlesex County 26 24 831 149-435 34.3 0-0 - 41-77 53.2 339
130 J Camacho Passaic County 26 23 897 164-336 48.8 21-65 32.3 44-62 71.0 393
130 A Catanzaro Brookdale 26 20 154 75-191 39.3 0-0 - 15-32 46.9 165
130 K Collado Middlesex County 26 12 684 22-94 23.4 0-3 0.0 5-15 33.3 49
130 C Colon Philadelphia 26 24 826 182-336 54.2 27-97 27.8 66-101 65.3 457
130 A Crosby Jefferson (NY) 26 26 763 137-286 47.9 4-17 23.5 72-118 61.0 350
130 K Davis Passaic County 26 21 982 185-346 53.5 4-17 23.5 74-102 72.5 448
130 H Delbury Sussex County 26 26 331 49-175 28.0 0-2 0.0 17-24 70.8 115
130 A Ellis DuPage 26 22 673 49-171 28.7 0-4 0.0 33-67 49.3 131
130 T Engster Hudson Valley 26 24 616 154-336 45.8 34-134 25.4 33-58 56.9 375
130 M Fellerman Central Lakes 26 14 565 107-246 43.5 30-89 33.7 44-58 75.9 288
130 S Fleming Jefferson (NY) 26 25 724 112-324 34.6 42-169 24.9 34-53 64.2 300
130 R Gabel Western Tech 26 1 432 67-162 41.4 1-6 16.7 24-43 55.8 159
130 C Gilbertson Madison 26 26 837 70-163 42.9 1-9 11.1 42-63 66.7 183
130 B Harrington Jefferson (NY) 26 - 373 40-111 36.0 5-25 20.0 17-31 54.8 102
130 B Hinton Springfield Tech 26 21 26 137-289 47.4 43-117 36.8 15-30 50.0 332
130 D Jackson DuPage 26 2 427 14-85 16.5 2-22 9.1 2-3 66.7 32
130 J Johnson Cedar Valley 26 19 77 115-277 41.5 27-64 42.2 76-99 76.8 333
130 H Jones Hudson Valley 26 26 534 87-202 43.1 20-77 26.0 25-40 62.5 219
130 C Keleher DuPage 26 11 687 16-45 35.6 0-0 - 9-16 56.3 41
130 N Kelley Cedar Valley 26 6 45 26-46 56.5 2-5 40.0 8-13 61.5 62
130 H Kreiger Hudson Valley 26 26 650 145-402 36.1 73-234 31.2 51-68 75.0 414
130 D Monroe Rainy River 26 24 931 256-508 50.4 76-221 34.4 66-97 68.0 654
130 K Moore Cedar Valley 26 15 37 56-127 44.1 0-4 0.0 14-35 40.0 126
130 O Moses Passaic County 26 25 915 168-358 46.9 25-61 41.0 77-110 70.0 438
130 K Nortz Jefferson (NY) 26 - 407 15-43 34.9 3-6 50.0 12-17 70.6 45
130 A Pannell Springfield Tech 26 15 26 57-122 46.7 0-3 0.0 54-84 64.3 168
130 S Patterson Cedar Valley 26 5 50 29-77 37.7 6-20 30.0 5-8 62.5 69
130 C Raven Jefferson (NY) 26 26 799 146-342 42.7 2-12 16.7 80-109 73.4 374
130 A Rosenberg Minnesota West 26 2 438 38-90 42.2 1-4 25.0 21-33 63.6 98
130 R Rouse Brookdale 26 25 167 127-425 29.9 49-155 31.6 45-65 69.2 348
130 T Sackett Madison 26 26 831 85-204 41.7 11-38 28.9 31-47 66.0 212
130 S Schimpp Central Lakes 26 13 530 37-122 30.3 17-73 23.3 34-52 65.4 125
130 E Schroer Minnesota West 26 26 1066 109-289 37.7 50-138 36.2 45-69 65.2 313
130 K Tyler Joliet 26 8 455 56-139 40.3 3-12 25.0 34-66 51.5 149
130 H Unke Minnesota West 26 1 528 31-119 26.1 10-39 25.6 43-72 59.7 115
130 V Vasquez UConn Avery Point 26 1 47 15-92 16.3 2-24 8.3 5-12 41.7 37
130 A Williams Cedar Valley 26 18 62 75-225 33.3 28-99 28.3 43-61 70.5 221
130 A Williams Madison 26 26 854 221-513 43.1 54-190 28.4 92-155 59.4 588
130 C Wright Hudson Valley 26 13 430 14-38 36.8 1-3 33.3 8-15 53.3 37
171 K Algarate Minnesota State 25 23 808 54-156 34.6 13-53 24.5 50-85 58.8 171
171 L Anderson Central Lakes 25 13 451 81-195 41.5 30-90 33.3 39-56 69.6 231
171 E Atsinger Joliet 25 24 743 144-422 34.1 24-137 17.5 87-139 62.6 399
171 M Augustin Anne Arundel 25 25 930 96-294 32.7 25-109 22.9 56-95 58.9 273
171 A Bikowski Middlesex County 25 25 869 103-359 28.7 35-127 27.6 48-91 52.7 289
171 A Bowleg Philadelphia 25 24 729 77-180 42.8 0-1 0.0 12-40 30.0 166
171 M Craig Anoka-Ramsey 25 2 271 35-80 43.8 0-0 - 6-15 40.0 76
171 M Doutsis Hudson Valley 25 4 305 31-96 32.3 7-47 14.9 6-9 66.7 75
171 T Duffy North Country 25 - 34 28-74 37.8 14-40 35.0 4-11 36.4 74
171 A Eyles Jefferson (NY) 25 24 740 92-269 34.2 25-87 28.7 91-122 74.6 300
171 K Flanagan Jefferson (NY) 25 14 513 48-142 33.8 30-86 34.9 27-46 58.7 153
171 K Gonseth Jefferson (NY) 25 1 369 19-93 20.4 5-30 16.7 13-20 65.0 56
171 M Graber Hudson Valley 25 7 527 142-300 47.3 17-83 20.5 61-98 62.2 362
171 D Gross Rainy River 25 25 887 92-315 29.2 10-57 17.5 31-73 42.5 225
171 L Hardee Central Lakes 25 3 443 85-215 39.5 43-131 32.8 9-15 60.0 222
171 S Harris Rock Valley 25 6 382 47-128 36.7 21-72 29.2 27-37 73.0 142
171 S Healy Anne Arundel 25 24 916 134-290 46.2 1-2 50.0 39-72 54.2 308
171 L Hinkle Anne Arundel 25 24 857 92-270 34.1 21-70 30.0 25-51 49.0 230
171 A Hotalen SUNY Broome 25 23 782 92-288 31.9 0-3 0.0 114-182 62.6 298
171 S Hovland Minnesota State 25 25 860 145-353 41.1 52-170 30.6 92-125 73.6 434
171 J Jnobaptiste DuPage 25 24 888 146-511 28.6 33-160 20.6 62-107 57.9 387
171 K Johnson Itasca 25 25 799 64-233 27.5 31-127 24.4 44-60 73.3 203
171 K Krewson SUNY Broome 25 25 769 70-220 31.8 30-119 25.2 14-23 60.9 184
171 D McKinney Philadelphia 25 22 781 99-235 42.1 7-39 17.9 51-95 53.7 256
171 A Mortenson Minnesota State 25 12 721 78-193 40.4 3-21 14.3 18-40 45.0 177
171 T Mosley Cedar Valley 25 25 87 96-240 40.0 43-110 39.1 51-65 78.5 286
171 M Parker North Country 25 - 126 45-123 36.6 1-14 7.1 16-49 32.7 107
171 J Perea North Country 25 20 123 48-125 38.4 4-12 33.3 10-17 58.8 110
171 J Poplawski Brookdale 25 8 97 51-110 46.4 0-3 0.0 17-32 53.1 119
171 S Pourier Minnesota West 25 - 335 30-95 31.6 3-6 50.0 8-15 53.3 71
171 L Ritchie DuPage 25 23 788 66-238 27.7 6-41 14.6 25-63 39.7 163
171 A Rusk Cedar Valley 25 6 48 59-160 36.9 32-62 51.6 38-56 67.9 188
171 T Schleicher Minnesota State 25 24 582 112-250 44.8 1-4 25.0 51-75 68.0 276
171 C Strohl Itasca 25 - 293 11-38 28.9 1-7 14.3 3-9 33.3 26
171 P Wallevand Central Lakes 25 16 565 134-285 47.0 6-19 31.6 48-73 65.8 322
171 O Winfrey Minnesota State 25 25 836 88-254 34.6 22-92 23.9 31-43 72.1 229
207 M Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 24 1 290 19-59 32.2 7-31 22.6 0-0 - 45
207 K Beckham Philadelphia 24 23 803 124-260 47.7 38-87 43.7 30-41 73.2 316
207 A Calamia Bergen 24 24 823 146-387 37.7 4-27 14.8 70-112 62.5 366
207 E Calvey Luzerne County 24 24 24 91-341 26.7 11-65 16.9 42-76 55.3 235
207 M Cotellese Montgomery County 24 23 24 94-304 30.9 41-129 31.8 18-20 90.0 247
207 K Coughlin Rowan Gloucester 24 24 63 83-209 39.7 22-79 27.8 28-39 71.8 216
207 T Day Madison 24 1 294 19-75 25.3 5-31 16.1 12-19 63.2 55
207 S Deragon Hibbing 24 - 177 14-43 32.6 9-27 33.3 1-2 50.0 38
207 K Dingui UConn Avery Point 24 4 97 86-223 38.6 29-100 29.0 19-30 63.3 220
207 M Dowd Rowan Gloucester 24 16 60 76-218 34.9 26-89 29.2 21-47 44.7 199
207 E Franz Itasca 24 24 607 89-218 40.8 1-2 50.0 57-98 58.2 236
207 N Gaito Bergen 24 24 928 83-265 31.3 28-128 21.9 45-67 67.2 239
207 S Garced Hostos 24 - 108 33-75 44.0 4-8 50.0 4-10 40.0 74
207 M Goerdt Mesabi Range 24 23 769 76-200 38.0 16-72 22.2 30-43 69.8 198
207 D Griffith Brookdale 24 21 146 63-141 44.7 0-0 - 27-41 65.9 153
207 B Haight Rock Valley 24 1 335 36-140 25.7 24-94 25.5 12-19 63.2 108
207 H Hansen Mesabi Range 24 23 671 96-279 34.4 0-1 0.0 54-120 45.0 246
207 K Harris-Hood Rowan Gloucester 24 4 60 81-212 38.2 27-83 32.5 23-59 39.0 212
207 A Hoxha Sussex County 24 6 157 9-38 23.7 0-0 - 1-2 50.0 19
207 Q January Columbus State 24 3 340 50-210 23.8 26-118 22.0 2-10 20.0 128
207 H Lieb Anne Arundel 24 16 723 83-273 30.4 4-28 14.3 23-44 52.3 193
207 L Martinez Bergen 24 22 891 153-396 38.6 34-114 29.8 81-107 75.7 421
207 C Mekash Northland 24 23 675 139-256 54.3 15-32 46.9 76-92 82.6 369
207 M Miles Columbus State 24 4 301 46-144 31.9 17-64 26.6 8-15 53.3 117
207 J Mushalla SUNY Broome 24 24 819 71-240 29.6 12-63 19.0 39-59 66.1 193
207 S Nelson Columbus State 24 22 574 87-253 34.4 18-62 29.0 27-45 60.0 219
207 G Paula-Vasquez Luzerne County 24 15 24 2-19 10.5 0-0 - 1-6 16.7 5
207 L Radziak Luzerne County 24 24 24 215-683 31.5 99-367 27.0 75-106 70.8 604
207 K Rahier Central Lakes 24 1 268 39-103 37.9 10-34 29.4 7-14 50.0 95
207 K Reidel Itasca 24 24 840 88-206 42.7 20-49 40.8 59-99 59.6 255
207 T Romain North Country 24 - 34 8-37 21.6 0-1 0.0 7-12 58.3 23
207 D Schaw Rowan Gloucester 24 24 54 62-208 29.8 10-67 14.9 15-18 83.3 149
207 W Staggs Columbus State 24 22 666 160-357 44.8 12-57 21.1 86-132 65.2 418
207 C Stanbery Anne Arundel 24 7 566 38-158 24.1 5-35 14.3 15-22 68.2 96
207 C Stine Montgomery County 24 24 24 81-265 30.6 24-100 24.0 17-23 73.9 203
207 L Vargas Bergen 24 24 830 30-103 29.1 18-71 25.4 1-3 33.3 79
207 M Walder Columbus State 24 20 599 89-267 33.3 1-19 5.3 65-121 53.7 244
207 C Wallace Montgomery County 24 24 24 79-329 24.0 26-132 19.7 58-111 52.3 242
207 S Wiese Mesabi Range 24 23 819 69-247 27.9 24-105 22.9 38-61 62.3 200
207 Z Wilson Springfield Tech 24 17 24 74-167 44.3 11-40 27.5 37-67 55.2 196
207 D Yates Onondaga 24 15 98 52-122 42.6 8-27 29.6 12-32 37.5 124
207 A Zinnerman Elgin 24 1 214 13-46 28.3 0-1 0.0 9-20 45.0 35
249 A Barry Monroe College - Bronx 23 7 253 36-165 21.8 4-40 10.0 12-29 41.4 88
249 L Devine Suffolk County 23 23 159 84-225 37.3 2-8 25.0 32-64 50.0 202
249 A Edwards Corning 23 15 151 53-149 35.6 11-25 44.0 30-40 75.0 147
249 L Fortune Massasoit 23 21 119 102-241 42.3 1-16 6.3 18-58 31.0 223
249 T Gant Rainy River 23 11 534 82-168 48.8 0-1 0.0 27-46 58.7 191
249 Y Gant Montgomery County 23 23 23 31-113 27.4 0-3 0.0 7-35 20.0 69
249 M Hellerud Rochester 23 2 393 40-118 33.9 3-12 25.0 27-54 50.0 110
249 T Herberger Corning 23 23 220 86-288 29.9 33-135 24.4 43-64 67.2 248
249 A Jackson Suffolk County 23 20 145 51-130 39.2 12-37 32.4 7-18 38.9 121
249 T Keys Montgomery County 23 16 23 171-463 36.9 25-123 20.3 110-162 67.9 477
249 K Knutson Mesabi Range 23 1 515 50-154 32.5 6-24 25.0 27-37 73.0 133
249 M Maloney Finger Lakes 23 9 447 30-157 19.1 1-27 3.7 3-5 60.0 64
249 O Matti Rochester 23 21 879 129-299 43.1 54-139 38.8 37-62 59.7 349
249 J Naeye Finger Lakes 23 18 586 46-170 27.1 7-34 20.6 13-24 54.2 112
249 S Osborne Massasoit 23 15 95 137-228 60.1 0-0 - 40-70 57.1 314
249 P Overbye Mesabi Range 23 20 738 94-283 33.2 43-150 28.7 29-47 61.7 260
249 A Owens Rochester 23 1 384 45-161 28.0 30-109 27.5 15-21 71.4 135
249 B Palmatier Corning 23 22 209 75-252 29.8 30-140 21.4 52-75 69.3 232
249 J Pelton Joliet 23 0 155 7-31 22.6 0-2 0.0 6-7 85.7 20
249 B Peters Luzerne County 23 23 23 55-169 32.5 8-36 22.2 14-23 60.9 132
249 A Reid Massasoit 23 15 121 92-197 46.7 6-27 22.2 13-21 61.9 203
249 G Riley Rochester 23 23 718 106-283 37.5 42-126 33.3 68-92 73.9 322
249 J Rivera Springfield Tech 23 7 23 44-85 51.8 7-9 77.8 17-35 48.6 112
249 N Robinson Massasoit 23 17 89 160-295 54.2 1-1 100.0 47-87 54.0 368
249 A Santos Middlesex County 23 20 730 92-279 33.0 7-11 63.6 41-64 64.1 232
249 M Schroeder Itasca 23 22 755 71-239 29.7 12-63 19.0 42-59 71.2 196
249 A Simon Madison 23 4 324 3-22 13.6 0-1 0.0 0-4 0.0 6
249 T Sutryk Corning 23 23 187 86-269 32.0 32-130 24.6 41-62 66.1 245
249 H Thomas-Speigle Columbus State 23 13 233 11-47 23.4 1-10 10.0 8-18 44.4 31
249 B Wampole Corning 23 23 195 69-181 38.1 1-8 12.5 34-67 50.7 173
249 K Wangen Rochester 23 23 568 27-80 33.8 11-40 27.5 15-33 45.5 80
249 A Whitson Rochester 23 23 646 125-242 51.7 5-26 19.2 29-37 78.4 284
249 L Worden Rochester 23 1 290 23-82 28.0 10-51 19.6 15-16 93.8 71
282 A Adams-Edwards Borough of Manhattan 22 21 424 67-266 25.2 25-89 28.1 49-84 58.3 208
282 H Aho Mesabi Range 22 21 713 74-280 26.4 28-117 23.9 51-80 63.8 227
282 K Artibee Corning 22 1 88 27-76 35.5 0-2 0.0 8-15 53.3 62
282 B Barningham Lake Superior 22 20 671 78-241 32.4 25-109 22.9 33-45 73.3 214
282 A Bauer Rochester 22 21 604 53-135 39.3 0-7 0.0 36-49 73.5 142
282 S Best Joliet 22 9 318 39-112 34.8 2-15 13.3 6-10 60.0 86
282 M Boser Lake Superior 22 19 535 50-108 46.3 4-16 25.0 23-42 54.8 127
282 C Burdett Butler County 22 22 845 149-423 35.2 10-38 26.3 67-123 54.5 375
282 A Chapel Rochester 22 - 172 14-46 30.4 1-7 14.3 14-26 53.8 43
282 T Christian Columbus State 22 5 361 40-125 32.0 1-11 9.1 31-63 49.2 112
282 L Clifford Cayuga 22 22 206 96-272 35.3 1-5 20.0 86-131 65.6 279
282 K Coops St. Cloud Tech 22 22 716 116-271 42.8 19-83 22.9 51-81 63.0 302
282 C Estes Hudson Valley 22 16 496 141-312 45.2 42-127 33.1 28-45 62.2 352
282 S Frederick Ridgewater 22 21 675 47-151 31.1 14-59 23.7 13-21 61.9 121
282 A Grady Finger Lakes 22 9 320 29-119 24.4 6-27 22.2 2-6 33.3 66
282 C Hansen Lake Superior 22 20 512 105-263 39.9 29-96 30.2 46-64 71.9 285
282 J Heitzenrater Butler County 22 22 705 40-101 39.6 0-1 0.0 15-29 51.7 95
282 E Helzer Cayuga 22 22 199 135-354 38.1 29-111 26.1 26-39 66.7 325
282 C Hobson Suffolk County 22 13 110 78-150 52.0 0-1 0.0 17-33 51.5 173
282 K Houmard Columbus State 22 4 232 13-72 18.1 7-50 14.0 11-11 100.0 44
282 M Isbell Vermilion 22 22 756 71-283 25.1 11-94 11.7 9-22 40.9 162
282 H Keyser Cayuga 22 21 188 70-259 27.0 34-114 29.8 58-88 65.9 232
282 K Kuczek Ridgewater 22 22 747 63-198 31.8 8-44 18.2 62-108 57.4 196
282 D Lemus Nassau 22 8 122 55-143 38.5 2-18 11.1 13-32 40.6 125
282 I LoVuolo SUNY Broome 22 22 744 103-303 34.0 55-181 30.4 33-47 70.2 294
282 S McDonald Columbus State 22 - 82 6-14 42.9 0-0 - 5-14 35.7 17
282 R Middleton North Country 22 - 22 17-28 60.7 0-0 - 4-7 57.1 38
282 D Mjolsness Lake Superior 22 7 420 21-66 31.8 4-17 23.5 5-14 35.7 51
282 S Nahring St. Cloud Tech 22 22 697 101-252 40.1 10-53 18.9 72-121 59.5 284
282 S Pereira Springfield Tech 22 13 22 42-122 34.4 7-28 25.0 1-1 100.0 92
282 M Ritchie SUNY Broome 22 5 535 66-238 27.7 24-97 24.7 25-41 61.0 181
282 K Rustad Lake Superior 22 1 284 12-39 30.8 0-7 0.0 2-4 50.0 26
282 A Shirley Suffolk County 22 21 164 113-305 37.0 43-119 36.1 81-99 81.8 350
282 B Sledge Cayuga 22 14 181 36-159 22.6 21-96 21.9 6-14 42.9 99
282 M Stokes St. Cloud Tech 22 22 666 26-96 27.1 0-1 0.0 29-76 38.2 81
282 T Sutton Vermilion 22 22 812 151-428 35.3 34-145 23.4 46-74 62.2 382
282 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 22 9 22 6-30 20.0 0-0 - 0-4 0.0 12
282 B Wheeler Lake Superior 22 22 656 85-214 39.7 40-113 35.4 24-34 70.6 234
282 A Williams Lorain County 22 - 228 23-66 34.8 12-43 27.9 3-4 75.0 61
282 K Woolfolk SUNY Broome 22 10 462 21-75 28.0 8-33 24.2 9-14 64.3 59
282 A Wuertz St. Cloud Tech 22 21 702 88-256 34.4 66-198 33.3 14-27 51.9 256
323 M Agosto Middlesex County 21 16 502 30-129 23.3 0-2 0.0 6-18 33.3 66
323 K Beavers Lake Superior 21 18 638 105-282 37.2 51-149 34.2 40-59 67.8 301
323 M Besaw Jefferson (NY) 21 14 301 27-111 24.3 11-55 20.0 23-35 65.7 88
323 M Boice Tompkins Cortland 21 21 461 90-256 35.2 50-144 34.7 20-31 64.5 250
323 L Braen Ocean County 21 21 961 33-216 15.3 8-73 11.0 8-16 50.0 82
323 R Brennan Joliet 21 0 138 17-56 30.4 15-48 31.3 1-2 50.0 50
323 K Brown Onondaga 21 - 41 4-33 12.1 3-10 30.0 5-9 55.6 16
323 L Brown Suffolk County 21 4 94 27-85 31.8 3-14 21.4 3-6 50.0 60
323 R Brown Tompkins Cortland 21 21 351 64-190 33.7 1-2 50.0 34-59 57.6 163
323 A Calabrese Cayuga 21 5 159 13-64 20.3 3-17 17.6 4-18 22.2 33
323 M Craig Butler County 21 21 826 181-409 44.3 15-46 32.6 135-190 71.1 512
323 A Culhane Bergen 21 5 498 18-49 36.7 0-1 0.0 6-17 35.3 42
323 M Dano Onondaga 21 - 42 17-60 28.3 8-29 27.6 8-12 66.7 50
323 T Day Tompkins Cortland 21 21 421 120-298 40.3 57-159 35.8 39-58 67.2 336
323 B Greene Northland 21 1 368 19-79 24.1 7-28 25.0 16-34 47.1 61
323 K Haensler Anne Arundel 21 19 681 139-363 38.3 56-168 33.3 36-48 75.0 370
323 A Hughes Vermilion 21 19 776 49-132 37.1 10-39 25.6 6-14 42.9 114
323 T Johnson Mesabi Range 21 8 368 26-132 19.7 1-25 4.0 11-19 57.9 64
323 K Koerner Suffolk County 21 11 109 71-156 45.5 0-0 - 7-12 58.3 149
323 C Kretzer Butler County 21 21 834 106-348 30.5 80-247 32.4 43-62 69.4 335
323 B McGannon Corning 21 - 48 8-22 36.4 0-0 - 5-8 62.5 21
323 A Muse Luzerne County 21 21 21 144-375 38.4 5-27 18.5 65-100 65.0 358
323 B Petersen Northampton 21 21 146 60-209 28.7 0-8 0.0 19-51 37.3 139
323 C Raymond SUNY Broome 21 2 259 13-41 31.7 3-10 30.0 7-25 28.0 36
323 B Reeves Finger Lakes 21 16 475 69-226 30.5 17-75 22.7 43-88 48.9 198
323 A Robinson Northampton 21 21 148 77-308 25.0 33-159 20.8 31-51 60.8 218
323 L Schmidtknecht Western Tech 21 1 346 49-143 34.3 7-45 15.6 39-50 78.0 144
323 C Vogt Ridgewater 21 14 463 49-120 40.8 0-5 0.0 39-65 60.0 137
323 R Vreeland St. Cloud Tech 21 21 716 79-229 34.5 25-105 23.8 24-39 61.5 207
323 J Ward Cedar Valley 21 13 59 81-186 43.5 5-13 38.5 71-104 68.3 238
323 A Whitehead Tompkins Cortland 21 20 258 47-117 40.2 0-0 - 12-22 54.5 106
323 R Wucher Onondaga 21 1 63 26-75 34.7 0-0 - 3-4 75.0 55
355 J Allen Bunker Hill 20 20 96 99-302 32.8 8-63 12.7 41-74 55.4 247
355 G Brown Fulton-Montgomery 20 3 45 8-52 15.4 6-39 15.4 4-8 50.0 26
355 A Bryan Bergen 20 20 660 95-314 30.3 20-103 19.4 45-91 49.5 255
355 M Constable Tompkins Cortland 20 1 150 15-61 24.6 9-40 22.5 2-4 50.0 41
355 H Dalonzo Brookdale 20 16 48 147-323 45.5 21-58 36.2 50-73 68.5 365
355 S Dopp Fulton-Montgomery 20 12 78 16-58 27.6 7-19 36.8 10-18 55.6 49
355 P Gough North Country 20 - 26 24-52 46.2 1-6 16.7 6-8 75.0 55
355 A Graham Borough of Manhattan 20 13 218 14-74 18.9 0-4 0.0 10-26 38.5 38
355 J Humphrey Onondaga 20 1 40 20-65 30.8 11-34 32.4 3-4 75.0 54
355 S Jeffrey Tompkins Cortland 20 19 440 70-208 33.7 6-43 14.0 88-123 71.5 234
355 K Joseph Bunker Hill 20 20 56 20-81 24.7 0-0 - 0-8 0.0 40
355 P Livingston Sussex County 20 19 170 82-249 32.9 10-40 25.0 48-69 69.6 222
355 N Marshall Fulton-Montgomery 20 20 91 153-378 40.5 45-143 31.5 35-51 68.6 386
355 E Mitchell Finger Lakes 20 6 291 48-156 30.8 16-66 24.2 8-19 42.1 120
355 L Nieves Bunker Hill 20 20 75 67-180 37.2 23-78 29.5 6-11 54.5 163
355 K O'Shaughnessy Tompkins Cortland 20 1 225 33-111 29.7 0-0 - 7-18 38.9 73
355 G Roberts Itasca 20 20 673 79-275 28.7 47-172 27.3 59-77 76.6 264
355 T Rose Ridgewater 20 15 656 140-320 43.8 28-91 30.8 79-111 71.2 387
355 S Shorter Massasoit 20 12 102 60-161 37.3 25-76 32.9 9-13 69.2 154
355 N Soto Hernandez Bunker Hill 20 17 75 98-294 33.3 20-92 21.7 21-34 61.8 237
355 L Theodore Queensborough 20 19 741 83-241 34.4 45-120 37.5 42-60 70.0 253
355 N Verley Borough of Manhattan 20 18 342 45-149 30.2 5-22 22.7 17-46 37.0 112
355 K Williams Ocean County 20 20 764 116-490 23.7 39-220 17.7 55-129 42.6 326
378 J Biviano Northampton 19 15 92 53-159 33.3 0-1 0.0 26-61 42.6 132
378 L Bradham Bunker Hill 19 18 96 72-210 34.3 28-87 32.2 30-60 50.0 202
378 S Clapman Ocean County 19 18 587 19-102 18.6 0-5 0.0 4-10 40.0 42
378 K Copper Cedar Valley 19 2 39 22-42 52.4 2-2 100.0 11-19 57.9 57
378 L DeBeatham Herkimer 19 19 590 71-194 36.6 13-42 31.0 55-83 66.3 210
378 B Dingel Butler County 19 3 198 5-23 21.7 0-1 0.0 0-0 - 10
378 M Dreger Minnesota State 19 15 465 73-173 42.2 6-33 18.2 46-86 53.5 198
378 D Franklin Prince George's 19 3 277 7-32 21.9 0-2 0.0 2-13 15.4 16
378 J Gonzalez Middlesex County 19 - 120 2-12 16.7 0-0 - 0-2 0.0 4
378 M Harewood Prince George's 19 17 562 57-235 24.3 11-71 15.5 29-52 55.8 154
378 A Holthusen Itasca 19 8 530 106-267 39.7 45-137 32.8 91-117 77.8 348
378 A Howe Anoka-Ramsey 19 18 344 54-139 38.8 11-42 26.2 5-8 62.5 124
378 Q Johnson Prince George's 19 14 577 48-190 25.3 11-60 18.3 27-57 47.4 134
378 C Kerlin Harper 19 10 415 12-76 15.8 5-43 11.6 3-8 37.5 32
378 K Kriley Butler County 19 9 518 3-25 12.0 0-9 0.0 0-0 - 6
378 J Kulinski Ocean County 19 15 567 13-82 15.9 0-4 0.0 7-24 29.2 33
378 M Kupras Kingsborough 19 19 132 92-217 42.4 20-49 40.8 97-142 68.3 301
378 L Maryanovaky Kingsborough 19 14 97 26-83 31.3 5-29 17.2 11-22 50.0 68
378 B McKinney Fulton-Montgomery 19 17 60 39-104 37.5 1-2 50.0 27-76 35.5 106
378 S Moore Hocking 19 17 484 74-205 36.1 4-35 11.4 32-44 72.7 184
378 A Rimpila Minnesota State 19 - 210 14-50 28.0 3-12 25.0 1-2 50.0 32
378 E Ripley Tompkins Cortland 19 1 101 7-29 24.1 2-12 16.7 5-10 50.0 21
378 S Tantleff Sussex County 19 17 205 28-82 34.1 2-4 50.0 23-48 47.9 81
378 M Weekes Fulton-Montgomery 19 18 92 67-207 32.4 0-3 0.0 52-117 44.4 186
402 J Agbelessessi St. Cloud Tech 18 2 424 8-56 14.3 2-21 9.5 1-2 50.0 19
402 C Allen Clinton (NY) 18 18 89 57-179 31.8 0-3 0.0 28-39 71.8 142
402 E Berisha Kingsborough 18 18 136 113-287 39.4 74-178 41.6 11-12 91.7 311
402 S Cabrales Hocking 18 18 445 81-282 28.7 62-223 27.8 34-47 72.3 258
402 J Camacho Hostos 18 - 41 20-50 40.0 0-1 0.0 9-18 50.0 49
402 M Cassaro Northampton 18 4 102 54-160 33.8 0-3 0.0 24-58 41.4 132
402 N DeStefano Suffolk County 18 - 32 10-36 27.8 0-0 - 0-0 - 20
402 G Diaz Queensborough 18 18 683 61-239 25.5 9-79 11.4 13-57 22.8 144
402 N Diaz Onondaga 18 - 25 8-24 33.3 1-10 10.0 3-6 50.0 20
402 A Galasso Ocean County 18 18 592 86-324 26.5 13-76 17.1 12-27 44.4 197
402 J Gardner Clinton (NY) 18 17 86 75-193 38.9 0-2 0.0 37-55 67.3 187
402 A Gruntzel Western Tech 18 - 74 3-23 13.0 2-10 20.0 5-6 83.3 13
402 K Hargrove Massasoit 18 14 85 170-323 52.6 6-28 21.4 63-116 54.3 409
402 G Howard Herkimer 18 15 481 17-61 27.9 1-2 50.0 27-46 58.7 62
402 S McCombs Herkimer 18 14 422 23-97 23.7 3-20 15.0 23-47 48.9 72
402 K Miller Northampton 18 16 156 77-263 29.3 49-155 31.6 12-29 41.4 215
402 C Moore Clinton (NY) 18 5 76 17-41 41.5 0-1 0.0 4-13 30.8 38
402 K Nee Bunker Hill 18 1 47 23-63 36.5 0-0 - 5-21 23.8 51
402 C Nickens Anoka-Ramsey 18 6 251 35-102 34.3 14-60 23.3 8-14 57.1 92
402 S Paul Borough of Manhattan 18 11 232 44-194 22.7 9-41 22.0 13-43 30.2 110
402 G Reuter Ocean County 18 3 326 3-41 7.3 1-15 6.7 5-10 50.0 12
402 N Saab Rowan Gloucester 18 18 18 78-221 35.3 52-156 33.3 26-39 66.7 234
402 R Scott Hibbing 18 - 96 8-27 29.6 0-5 0.0 3-5 60.0 19
402 H Steer Northland 18 - 198 11-44 25.0 4-27 14.8 5-8 62.5 31
402 G Thomas Prince George's 18 16 450 21-65 32.3 0-4 0.0 20-36 55.6 62
402 N Vilain Prince George's 18 12 526 60-177 33.9 10-57 17.5 24-38 63.2 154
402 A Webb Clinton (NY) 18 18 73 47-162 29.0 34-115 29.6 8-17 47.1 136
402 J Webster Northampton 18 7 50 11-72 15.3 2-27 7.4 2-10 20.0 26
402 N Williams-Scott Joliet 18 1 127 6-15 40.0 0-0 - 2-7 28.6 14
402 Z Witherspoon Queensborough 18 17 645 88-207 42.5 12-55 21.8 20-35 57.1 208
432 M Adams Herkimer 17 14 476 83-218 38.1 1-10 10.0 36-67 53.7 203
432 J Anderson Rochester 17 - 136 19-38 50.0 0-1 0.0 6-17 35.3 44
432 B Brandon Northland 17 1 154 17-42 40.5 2-5 40.0 7-20 35.0 43
432 A Burgess UConn Avery Point 17 4 65 12-63 19.0 1-5 20.0 1-2 50.0 26
432 A Cart Anoka-Ramsey 17 1 136 14-35 40.0 1-3 33.3 2-5 40.0 31
432 M Cherne Fond du Lac Tribal 17 17 610 80-314 25.5 9-47 19.1 46-98 46.9 215
432 D Collins Springfield Tech 17 4 17 17-37 45.9 1-6 16.7 1-2 50.0 36
432 D DeBoue Fulton-Montgomery 17 17 56 111-324 34.3 24-117 20.5 37-72 51.4 283
432 A Fox Fond du Lac Tribal 17 17 649 52-263 19.8 9-78 11.5 17-30 56.7 130
432 D Gomes Bunker Hill 17 3 36 27-88 30.7 3-14 21.4 0-0 - 57
432 R Judd Herkimer 17 - 163 12-57 21.1 5-39 12.8 8-12 66.7 37
432 A Lambert Clinton (NY) 17 17 87 37-154 24.0 4-29 13.8 14-35 40.0 92
432 A Matiko Beaver County 17 17 637 56-232 24.1 21-120 17.5 25-33 75.8 158
432 H Misercola Jefferson (NY) 17 - 118 7-20 35.0 0-0 - 10-20 50.0 24
432 C Robinson Herkimer 17 11 383 45-117 38.5 0-4 0.0 41-57 71.9 131
432 M Short Hostos 17 - 27 26-48 54.2 0-0 - 5-15 33.3 57
432 K Southwick Clinton (NY) 17 14 79 27-99 27.3 1-7 14.3 21-38 55.3 76
432 M Thomas Hostos 17 5 22 31-70 44.3 5-15 33.3 13-23 56.5 80
432 S Wagstaff Lehigh Carbon 17 16 597 45-171 26.3 5-39 12.8 5-12 41.7 100
432 K Warner Fond du Lac Tribal 17 15 593 10-59 16.9 5-26 19.2 5-20 25.0 30
432 K Waytashek Central Lakes 17 1 144 11-37 29.7 0-2 0.0 3-4 75.0 25
432 C Weaver Herkimer 17 2 227 13-36 36.1 0-0 - 15-23 65.2 41
432 D White Monroe College - Bronx 17 2 199 44-136 32.4 16-63 25.4 11-20 55.0 115
432 B Williams Cayuga 17 10 107 43-148 29.1 1-2 50.0 28-69 40.6 115
432 S Williams Nassau 17 1 56 21-63 33.3 10-32 31.3 0-0 - 52
457 I Bradley Beaver County 16 16 604 143-319 44.8 31-103 30.1 77-104 74.0 394
457 C Brown Brookdale 16 13 116 80-248 32.3 10-33 30.3 43-69 62.3 213
457 D Burke Harrisburg Area 16 16 276 8-71 11.3 1-12 8.3 1-6 16.7 18
457 M Chop Prince George's 16 3 288 35-124 28.2 3-31 9.7 10-31 32.3 83
457 M Cummins Columbus State 16 16 348 36-95 37.9 1-9 11.1 10-20 50.0 83
457 A Eddington Finger Lakes 16 6 270 36-142 25.4 7-39 17.9 9-24 37.5 88
457 M Grey Tompkins Cortland 16 - 58 3-20 15.0 1-1 100.0 3-7 42.9 10
457 B Harakal Lehigh Carbon 16 12 561 30-139 21.6 2-15 13.3 6-10 60.0 68
457 H Heffner Lehigh Carbon 16 16 635 74-234 31.6 14-70 20.0 26-35 74.3 188
457 T Hess Lehigh Carbon 16 16 589 46-173 26.6 0-0 - 4-13 30.8 96
457 C Koppenhaver Harrisburg Area 16 16 289 80-264 30.3 13-56 23.2 28-39 71.8 201
457 B Krick Harrisburg Area 16 16 289 48-143 33.6 0-2 0.0 24-47 51.1 120
457 L Malcolm Borough of Manhattan 16 11 267 52-135 38.5 1-2 50.0 29-67 43.3 134
457 M Marple Lake Superior 16 1 253 19-40 47.5 3-10 30.0 9-18 50.0 50
457 C Meca Fulton-Montgomery 16 - 39 4-34 11.8 4-21 19.0 2-2 100.0 14
457 A Nelson Minnesota State 16 - 197 10-24 41.7 3-8 37.5 6-8 75.0 29
457 C Sorenson-Anderson Fond du Lac Tribal 16 16 571 31-160 19.4 9-73 12.3 10-20 50.0 81
457 J Taylor Fond du Lac Tribal 16 9 348 6-36 16.7 1-19 5.3 1-2 50.0 14
475 G Anderson Springfield Tech 15 5 15 40-82 48.8 1-1 100.0 15-33 45.5 96
475 I Andrews Prince George's 15 13 439 34-99 34.3 0-7 0.0 5-24 20.8 73
475 O Bernardini Harrisburg Area 15 14 249 32-143 22.4 19-78 24.4 9-19 47.4 92
475 B Bradley Beaver County 15 15 489 33-166 19.9 21-87 24.1 13-26 50.0 100
475 M Brown Harper 15 11 494 44-164 26.8 23-101 22.8 23-30 76.7 134
475 S Carpenter Beaver County 15 4 350 7-50 14.0 0-2 0.0 5-10 50.0 19
475 D Dennis-Humphrey Borough of Manhattan 15 12 258 29-94 30.9 0-0 - 11-23 47.8 69
475 S Duffy Hibbing 15 - 130 15-46 32.6 1-2 50.0 1-2 50.0 32
475 L Evans Springfield Tech 15 11 15 86-152 56.6 33-58 56.9 19-28 67.9 224
475 B Goncalves Bunker Hill 15 - 18 9-24 37.5 0-0 - 3-3 100.0 21
475 A Green Philadelphia 15 8 441 25-76 32.9 9-29 31.0 9-19 47.4 68
475 A Jenkins Suffolk County 15 13 89 83-187 44.4 0-2 0.0 17-33 51.5 183
475 M Peak Herkimer 15 14 433 96-191 50.3 2-8 25.0 21-35 60.0 215
475 J Peckham Hudson Valley 15 1 146 16-48 33.3 1-10 10.0 2-4 50.0 35
475 B Petroff Owens 15 2 189 15-49 30.6 7-21 33.3 0-0 - 37
475 D Pyle Beaver County 15 15 491 18-53 34.0 0-0 - 5-8 62.5 41
475 S Richardson Hostos 15 - 53 6-23 26.1 1-9 11.1 1-4 25.0 14
475 L Rolax Camden County 15 9 221 10-63 15.9 1-21 4.8 6-18 33.3 27
475 C Sellman Mesabi Range 15 - 176 18-59 30.5 1-3 33.3 9-14 64.3 46
475 D Williams Cedar Valley 15 11 59 54-109 49.5 14-30 46.7 25-36 69.4 147
495 R Adams Anoka-Ramsey 14 12 272 37-122 30.3 8-37 21.6 40-65 61.5 122
495 L Bergeson Itasca 14 - 122 7-16 43.8 1-5 20.0 0-0 - 15
495 R Carter Lorain County 14 5 302 42-119 35.3 34-90 37.8 32-49 65.3 150
495 S Coleman Camden County 14 14 220 58-195 29.7 6-42 14.3 29-69 42.0 151
495 A Dorcy Butler County 14 12 334 21-75 28.0 7-25 28.0 2-2 100.0 51
495 A Gackou Philadelphia 14 2 356 14-50 28.0 0-0 - 2-8 25.0 30

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?