Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
D Redd
Harford
24.2
N Mack
Angelina
23.3
M Wiehl
Western Nebraska
23.0
S Buford
Itawamba
22.9
A Stevahn
Bismarck State
22.3
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
D Redd
Harford
17.0
A Turner
Northeastern
14.3
B Mununga
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
13.4
A Clark
Central Arizona
13.0
C Jones
Northeast Mississippi
12.7
Complete leaders
FG Pct
S Moore
Denmark Tech
78.6
C Mayo
Northwest Florida State
71.4
J Ainsworth
Seminole State (OK)
67.6
B Mununga
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
67.5
N Washington
Hinds
66.7
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
T Lavender
Volunteer State
71.4
K Pesina
Ranger
66.7
S Moore
Denmark Tech
60.0
E Nielsen
North Dakota SCS
57.7
F Bostrom
Broward
55.3
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
ASA Brooklyn ASA Miami
Albany Tech Allen County
Andrew Angelina
Arizona Western Arkansas Baptist
Atlanta Metropolitan Baltimore City
Barton Baton Rouge
Bishop State Bismarck State
Blinn Bossier Parish
Broward Butler
Caldwell Tech Casper
Central Arizona Central Florida
Central Georgia Tech Central Wyoming
Chattahoochee Valley Chattanooga State
Chipola Cisco
Clarendon Cleveland State
Cloud County Coahoma
Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette Coastal Alabama - Monroeville
Coastal Bend Cochise
Coffeyville Colby
Collin County Colorado Northwestern
Columbia State Connors State
Copiah-Lincoln Cowley
Crowder Dawson
Daytona State Delgado
Denmark Tech Dodge City
Dyersburg State East Central (MS)
East Georgia State East Mississippi
Eastern Arizona Eastern Florida State
Eastern Oklahoma State Eastern Wyoming
Enterprise State Florida SouthWestern State
Florida State Jacksonville Frank Phillips
Gadsden State Garden City
Georgia Highlands Georgia Military
Gillette Grayson
Gulf Coast State Harford
Harry S. Truman Highland (IL)
Hill Hillsborough
Hinds Holmes
Howard (TX) Hutchinson
Independence Indian River State
Iowa Western Itawamba
Jackson State Jacksonville
Jefferson (MO) John A. Logan
Jones Kaskaskia
Kennedy-King Kilgore
LSU Eunice Lake Region State
Lamar Laramie County
Lawson State Lincoln Trail
Little Big Horn Lurleen B. Wallace
Malcolm X Marshalltown
McCook McLennan
Meridian Miami Dade
Midland Miles
Mineral Area Mississippi Delta
Mississippi Gulf Coast Moberly Area
Monroe College Motlow State
Murray State Neosho County
New Mexico North Dakota SCS
Northeast Northeast Mississippi
Northeastern Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Northern Oklahoma Enid Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
Northwest Northwest Florida State
Northwest Kansas Tech Northwest Mississippi
Odessa Olive-Harvey
Olney Central Otero
Palm Beach State Panola
Paris Pearl River
Pensacola State Pratt
Ranger Redlands
Rend Lake Richard J. Daley
Roane State Salt Lake
Santa Fe Sauk Valley
Seminole State (OK) Seward County
Shawnee Shelton State
Sheridan Snead State
Snow South Georgia Tech
South Plains Southeastern Illinois
Southern Crescent Tech Southern Idaho
Southern Union State Southern-Shreveport
Southwest Mississippi Southwest Tennessee
Southwestern Christian Southwestern Illinois
Spartanburg Methodist St. Petersburg
State Fair Tallahassee
Temple Three Rivers
Trinidad State Trinity Valley
Tyler Utah State Eastern
Vincennes Volunteer State
Wabash Valley Wallace State
Wallace-Selma Walters State
Weatherford Western Nebraska
Western Oklahoma State Western Texas
Western Wyoming Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?