Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 M Craig Butler County 24 24 925 184 370 554 74 2 69 112 0.6 28 47
2 S Eure Onondaga 35 35 392 178 256 434 85 1 87 120 0.7 114 26
3 O Haug Rochester 30 30 918 167 237 404 71 1 44 82 0.5 52 18
4 K Ihnen Minnesota West 29 29 997 158 238 396 76 1 47 54 0.9 29 9
5 K Wilson Hostos 30 29 262 217 175 392 77 2 37 81 0.5 57 17
6 S Lacey Finger Lakes 28 18 692 138 251 389 82 2 84 91 0.9 51 58
7 A Rahim Columbus State 24 22 680 177 209 386 80 2 28 25 1.1 33 31
8 J Washington Tompkins Cortland 26 25 529 86 274 360 69 1 30 80 0.4 49 161
9 K Alvarez Lehigh Carbon 22 22 797 162 189 351 52 2 39 95 0.4 50 36
10 M Swedberg Northland 30 30 807 135 213 348 64 - 35 56 0.6 32 35
11 M Misleany Westmoreland 27 21 131 170 168 338 8 0 45 67 0.7 29 2
12 A Bamijoko Montgomery 30 30 615 156 160 316 87 - 60 81 0.7 114 13
12 S Britton Onondaga 35 35 313 118 198 316 120 11 33 62 0.5 53 54
14 L Hunter Middlesex County 24 23 673 135 176 311 69 3 24 77 0.3 50 54
15 A Brown Sullivan County 25 22 64 103 201 304 61 2 151 96 1.6 70 11
16 H Delbury Sussex County 29 29 68 106 194 300 12 0 36 22 1.6 32 33
17 L Pena-Guerrero Bunker Hill 24 24 24 123 173 296 41 2 15 79 0.2 25 4
18 L Olsen Camden County 26 25 855 175 116 291 68 1 28 57 0.5 61 47
19 D Moser Northampton 24 23 813 57 233 290 53 0 92 74 1.2 84 30
19 S Patterson Hostos 30 18 172 100 190 290 86 3 45 57 0.8 78 7
21 R Dumoulin Elgin 29 29 1172 76 212 288 68 0 62 97 0.6 80 20
22 A Hudelson Hibbing 28 26 827 95 186 281 86 2 12 55 0.2 32 42
23 K Porisch Anoka-Ramsey 27 26 976 51 225 276 96 6 52 103 0.5 29 91
24 A Essex Rowan Gloucester 25 23 193 83 191 274 40 0 143 79 1.8 63 121
25 B Bowen Brookdale 30 28 39 8 265 273 81 8 73 59 1.2 67 17
26 K Kruser Rock Valley 34 33 519 116 155 271 99 1 45 83 0.5 56 22
27 T LaFrance-Boyce UConn Avery Point 29 29 155 77 190 267 94 4 85 101 0.8 111 20
28 E Santos UConn Avery Point 31 22 118 123 141 264 88 4 25 53 0.5 53 43
29 T Bush Rowan Gloucester 26 24 194 93 169 262 58 1 85 69 1.2 101 30
30 H Sellmann Ridgewater 21 21 742 84 173 257 30 - 64 83 0.8 32 4
31 G Seifert Prince George's 16 16 489 85 166 251 54 3 29 86 0.3 41 31
32 A Hinkeldey Minnesota West 29 29 936 82 166 248 63 2 72 61 1.2 41 44
33 S Hayes Milwaukee Area Tech 23 16 593 106 141 247 65 3 14 45 0.3 17 42
34 R Brown Tompkins Cortland 24 23 389 124 122 246 57 2 14 42 0.3 20 30
34 R Lee St. Cloud Tech 24 24 705 72 174 246 61 1 21 40 0.5 37 12
34 A Nelson Bronx 17 17 225 99 147 246 50 2 7 60 0.1 26 26
34 R Richards Finger Lakes 28 18 709 73 173 246 75 1 202 129 1.6 75 19
34 K Sardina SUNY Adirondack 24 24 817 80 166 246 60 - 57 55 1.0 73 4
39 A Calamia Bergen 31 28 857 109 136 245 79 2 16 68 0.2 22 38
39 J Cruse North Country 29 25 64 96 149 245 20 - 19 38 0.5 19 11
41 K Buxton Corning 23 21 71 86 155 241 30 - 29 41 0.7 21 10
42 T Edwards Joliet 31 12 296 104 135 239 72 0 30 37 0.8 42 28
42 R Parker-Moore Milwaukee Area Tech 29 29 934 71 168 239 84 4 148 179 0.8 109 25
44 C Osborne Roxbury 23 20 625 94 142 236 58 2 50 37 1.4 39 13
45 T DeGrate Rainy River 23 23 589 93 142 235 88 8 12 19 0.6 23 26
45 T Moore Passaic County 23 23 23 78 157 235 62 - 24 59 0.4 38 108
47 R Harris-Scott Rowan Gloucester 25 24 127 124 110 234 60 2 20 61 0.3 43 21
48 R Scalisi Onondaga 35 35 316 91 142 233 89 3 98 100 1.0 53 21
49 A Blakely Lorain County 27 27 794 77 152 229 62 0 73 104 0.7 65 10
50 A Bowleg Philadelphia 21 20 482 102 126 228 73 4 1 23 0.0 16 119
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?