played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 R Spuhler Dutchess 18 18 96 14 63 77 9 - 62 3 20.7 18 1
2 K McGregor Sussex County 19 19 52 23 73 96 3 0 82 5 16.4 29 9
3 D DeBoue Fulton-Montgomery 21 21 165 42 115 157 15 - 92 16 5.8 58 12
4 J Joaquin Sussex County 27 2 35 9 8 17 2 0 9 2 4.5 1 0
5 B Hilbert Sussex County 29 29 65 27 96 123 11 0 93 21 4.4 91 13
6 J Hampton Fulton-Montgomery 22 22 177 49 95 144 3 - 50 12 4.2 42 2
7 J Perea North Country 27 8 53 58 86 144 15 1 40 13 3.1 15 4
8 A Cruz Fulton-Montgomery 21 13 116 35 52 87 11 - 32 11 2.9 34 1
9 B Rust North Country 29 28 85 9 44 53 9 - 69 24 2.9 35 5
10 D Weinschreider Columbia-Greene 22 12 93 29 50 79 54 3 34 12 2.8 23 6
11 D Brefford Joliet 26 24 224 33 67 100 36 0 101 39 2.6 53 8
12 A Robben Central Lakes 25 22 736 43 79 122 31 - 96 38 2.5 45 1
13 E Vernoski Sussex County 29 16 58 29 117 146 3 0 15 6 2.5 12 2
14 T Torchia Mohawk Valley 24 24 723 24 50 74 45 - 128 52 2.5 47 1
15 T Taylor North Country 29 28 90 54 119 173 18 - 172 74 2.3 62 1
16 S Dopp Fulton-Montgomery 22 21 122 62 75 137 16 2 9 4 2.3 8 12
16 K Kriely Butler County 16 2 347 4 22 26 23 - 9 4 2.3 3 1
16 A McDaniel Mohawk Valley 20 - 262 35 20 55 29 - 27 12 2.3 19 0
16 T Scarpelli Dutchess 18 18 96 23 77 100 8 - 18 8 2.3 29 3
20 D Cook North Country 29 10 77 22 33 55 18 - 65 29 2.2 18 1
21 T Minnick Tompkins Cortland 26 23 553 21 85 106 54 - 156 72 2.2 56 3
22 J Schiro Rock Valley 31 29 619 19 45 64 64 0 173 82 2.1 67 4
23 H Hempfield Westmoreland 27 27 138 33 132 165 8 0 234 114 2.1 99 7
24 A Huber Hibbing 28 28 942 16 122 138 72 1 203 101 2.0 69 1
25 M Brennan UConn Avery Point 32 20 160 58 64 122 81 2 108 55 2.0 125 2
26 D Gross Rainy River 23 23 842 21 51 72 42 0 141 72 2.0 70 0
27 M Mellon Central Lakes 18 - 261 6 20 26 25 - 27 14 1.9 7 0
28 T Edge Columbia-Greene 27 25 180 61 91 152 66 2 181 95 1.9 130 22
29 A Alba Camden County 28 26 1016 29 124 153 45 1 179 94 1.9 185 9
30 V Wheatley Dutchess 18 18 87 70 108 178 7 - 15 8 1.9 15 1
31 P Noeller Onondaga 35 33 395 27 50 77 37 - 130 70 1.9 62 10
32 M Warner Corning 23 23 101 17 74 91 61 2 166 90 1.8 56 0
33 A Essex Rowan Gloucester 25 23 193 83 191 274 40 0 143 79 1.8 63 121
34 G Locker Mohawk Valley 24 20 646 18 44 62 35 - 89 50 1.8 32 2
35 K Miller Ridgewater 22 15 486 16 73 89 37 1 32 18 1.8 17 12
36 M Bianchi UConn Avery Point 32 32 185 45 87 132 40 - 244 140 1.7 49 5
37 N Robinson Northampton 24 23 774 53 161 214 70 3 111 64 1.7 48 6
38 J Staples Springfield Tech 22 22 85 22 35 57 29 - 118 69 1.7 44 2
39 S Lupkes Minnesota State 25 25 770 76 120 196 57 - 63 37 1.7 18 14
40 S Ostrowsky Columbia-Greene 28 21 99 26 73 99 47 1 69 41 1.7 63 6
41 A Wabeke Minnesota West 29 29 939 26 119 145 51 - 77 47 1.6 26 3
42 H Delbury Sussex County 29 29 68 106 194 300 12 0 36 22 1.6 32 33
43 M Peterson Rainy River 23 23 723 32 64 96 58 1 44 27 1.6 28 1
44 K Kanhoye Mohawk Valley 24 9 592 44 100 144 55 1 71 44 1.6 43 14
45 E Hestekind Northland 30 23 748 39 95 134 56 - 119 75 1.6 42 2
46 J Cutting Rochester 30 30 931 62 109 171 67 - 98 62 1.6 51 2
47 A Brown Sullivan County 25 22 64 103 201 304 61 2 151 96 1.6 70 11
48 K Campbell Joliet 33 31 410 103 77 180 74 2 171 109 1.6 147 19
49 R Richards Finger Lakes 28 18 709 73 173 246 75 1 202 129 1.6 75 19
50 B Gauthier North Country 26 1 28 11 30 41 15 - 31 20 1.6 17 2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?