played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 M Craig Butler County 24 24 38.5 7.7 15.4 23.1 3.1 0.1 2.9 4.7 0.6 1.2 2.0
2 M Weekes Fulton-Montgomery 14 14 2.8 6.4 9.9 16.2 0.2 - 0.6 0.0 - 0.9 1.0
3 A Rahim Columbus State 24 22 28.3 7.4 8.7 16.1 3.3 0.1 1.2 1.0 1.1 1.4 1.3
4 K Alvarez Lehigh Carbon 22 22 36.2 7.4 8.6 16.0 2.4 0.1 1.8 4.3 0.4 2.3 1.6
5 G Seifert Prince George's 16 16 30.6 5.3 10.4 15.7 3.4 0.2 1.8 5.4 0.3 2.6 1.9
6 A Nelson Bronx 17 17 13.2 5.8 8.6 14.5 2.9 0.1 0.4 3.5 0.1 1.5 1.5
7 M Brodish Montgomery County 16 16 5.9 5.4 8.7 14.1 2.3 0.1 1.0 3.0 0.3 1.0 1.1
8 S Lacey Finger Lakes 28 18 24.7 4.9 9.0 13.9 2.9 0.1 3.0 3.3 0.9 1.8 2.1
9 J Washington Tompkins Cortland 26 25 20.3 3.3 10.5 13.8 2.7 0.0 1.2 3.1 0.4 1.9 6.2
10 K Ihnen Minnesota West 29 29 34.4 5.4 8.2 13.7 2.6 0.0 1.6 1.9 0.9 1.0 0.3
11 O Haug Rochester 30 30 30.6 5.6 7.9 13.5 2.4 0.0 1.5 2.7 0.5 1.7 0.6
12 K Wilson Hostos 30 29 8.7 7.2 5.8 13.1 2.6 0.1 1.2 2.7 0.5 1.9 0.6
13 L Hunter Middlesex County 24 23 28.0 5.6 7.3 13.0 2.9 0.1 1.0 3.2 0.3 2.1 2.3
14 M Misleany Westmoreland 27 21 4.9 6.3 6.2 12.5 0.3 0.0 1.7 2.5 0.7 1.1 0.1
15 S Eure Onondaga 35 35 11.2 5.1 7.3 12.4 2.4 0.0 2.5 3.4 0.7 3.3 0.7
16 L Pena-Guerrero Bunker Hill 24 24 1.0 5.1 7.2 12.3 1.7 0.1 0.6 3.3 0.2 1.0 0.2
17 H Sellmann Ridgewater 21 21 35.4 4.0 8.2 12.2 1.4 - 3.0 4.0 0.8 1.5 0.2
18 A Brown Sullivan County 25 22 2.6 4.1 8.0 12.2 2.4 0.1 6.0 3.8 1.6 2.8 0.4
19 D Moser Northampton 24 23 33.9 2.4 9.7 12.1 2.2 0.0 3.8 3.1 1.2 3.5 1.3
20 M Swedberg Northland 30 30 26.9 4.5 7.1 11.6 2.1 - 1.2 1.9 0.6 1.1 1.2
21 L Olsen Camden County 26 25 32.9 6.7 4.5 11.2 2.6 0.0 1.1 2.2 0.5 2.3 1.8
22 M Trost DuPage 20 20 36.6 4.3 6.7 11.1 2.5 0.0 2.2 5.2 0.4 1.3 0.3
23 A Essex Rowan Gloucester 25 23 7.7 3.3 7.6 11.0 1.6 0.0 5.7 3.2 1.8 2.5 4.8
24 A Bowleg Philadelphia 21 20 23.0 4.9 6.0 10.9 3.5 0.2 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.8 5.7
24 A Muse Luzerne County 21 21 4.2 3.2 7.7 10.9 2.8 0.1 1.1 4.8 0.2 1.3 2.3
26 S Hayes Milwaukee Area Tech 23 16 25.8 4.6 6.1 10.7 2.8 0.1 0.6 2.0 0.3 0.7 1.8
27 A Bamijoko Montgomery 30 30 20.5 5.2 5.3 10.5 2.9 - 2.0 2.7 0.7 3.8 0.4
28 B Heggie Northland 20 1 20.7 2.6 7.9 10.5 2.4 0.1 1.1 2.0 0.6 0.3 2.5
29 K Buxton Corning 23 21 3.1 3.7 6.7 10.5 1.3 - 1.3 1.8 0.7 0.9 0.4
30 S Newell Columbus State 19 14 26.2 3.6 6.9 10.5 2.1 0.1 1.1 1.8 0.6 1.1 0.4
31 H Delbury Sussex County 29 29 2.3 3.7 6.7 10.3 0.4 0.0 1.2 0.8 1.6 1.1 1.1
32 M Toure Borough of Manhattan 22 16 13.9 4.4 5.9 10.3 3.1 0.3 0.9 1.5 0.6 0.9 0.5
33 Y Gant Montgomery County 19 16 4.7 4.5 5.8 10.3 2.3 0.1 1.3 2.6 0.5 1.3 0.4
34 C Osborne Roxbury 23 20 27.2 4.1 6.2 10.3 2.5 0.1 2.2 1.6 1.4 1.7 0.6
35 R Brown Tompkins Cortland 24 23 16.2 5.2 5.1 10.3 2.4 0.1 0.6 1.8 0.3 0.8 1.3
35 R Lee St. Cloud Tech 24 24 29.4 3.0 7.3 10.3 2.5 0.0 0.9 1.7 0.5 1.5 0.5
35 K Sardina SUNY Adirondack 24 24 34.0 3.3 6.9 10.3 2.5 - 2.4 2.3 1.0 3.0 0.2
38 K Porisch Anoka-Ramsey 27 26 36.1 1.9 8.3 10.2 3.6 0.2 1.9 3.8 0.5 1.1 3.4
39 T DeGrate Rainy River 23 23 25.6 4.0 6.2 10.2 3.8 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.6 1.0 1.1
39 T Moore Passaic County 23 23 1.0 3.4 6.8 10.2 2.7 - 1.0 2.6 0.4 1.7 4.7
41 T Bush Rowan Gloucester 26 24 7.5 3.6 6.5 10.1 2.2 0.0 3.3 2.7 1.2 3.9 1.2
42 A Hudelson Hibbing 28 26 29.5 3.4 6.6 10.0 3.1 0.1 0.4 2.0 0.2 1.1 1.5
43 I Donaldson Ocean County 20 19 34.9 2.7 7.3 10.0 1.8 - 1.1 2.1 0.5 0.7 4.1
43 A Shapiro Harper 18 17 35.4 2.6 7.4 10.0 2.9 0.0 1.7 4.8 0.4 1.9 1.4
45 R Dumoulin Elgin 29 29 40.4 2.6 7.3 9.9 2.3 0.0 2.1 3.3 0.6 2.8 0.7
46 V Wheatley Dutchess 18 18 4.8 3.9 6.0 9.9 0.4 - 0.8 0.4 1.9 0.8 0.1
47 E Vasquez Bautista Bronx 18 15 20.2 3.6 6.2 9.8 3.1 0.1 0.8 4.8 0.2 2.5 0.3
48 N Lane Central Lakes 22 21 29.6 4.4 5.3 9.7 1.8 - 1.3 1.8 0.7 1.0 0.0
49 S Patterson Hostos 30 18 5.7 3.3 6.3 9.7 2.9 0.1 1.5 1.9 0.8 2.6 0.2
50 M Swenson Ridgewater 22 19 31.0 3.9 5.6 9.5 1.8 - 0.8 1.4 0.6 0.9 0.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?