played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 J Schoder DuPage 20 20 38.6 0.7 2.8 3.5 1.6 0.0 2.8 8.0 0.3 1.1 0.1
2 E Nelsen DuPage 21 19 33.7 2.1 4.0 6.1 2.3 0.0 1.9 7.1 0.3 1.7 0.2
3 N Simmons Bronx 20 20 18.7 2.5 5.3 7.7 3.0 0.1 3.0 7.1 0.4 2.2 0.2
4 N Chavez Queensborough 19 19 4.1 1.3 3.2 4.5 2.5 0.1 2.7 6.9 0.4 1.5 0.1
5 M Moors Bucks County 17 17 5.1 1.8 3.8 5.6 3.0 0.1 1.1 6.4 0.2 1.5 0.1
6 M Alkamooneh Riverland 19 16 32.3 0.9 3.1 4.0 2.2 0.1 1.5 6.3 0.2 1.4 0.0
7 R Parker-Moore Milwaukee Area Tech 29 29 32.2 2.4 5.8 8.2 2.9 0.1 5.1 6.2 0.8 3.8 0.9
8 L Roth Butler County 24 24 39.9 1.1 6.2 7.3 2.6 - 8.3 6.1 1.3 2.2 0.8
9 L Nieves Bunker Hill 24 20 1.0 0.4 2.3 2.7 2.0 - 1.9 6.0 0.3 1.1 0.1
10 D Burnett Anne Arundel 22 22 34.6 2.8 5.0 7.8 3.2 0.1 2.7 5.9 0.5 1.8 1.1
11 S Waldner Riverland 19 19 35.1 2.1 5.1 7.2 2.0 - 2.6 5.8 0.5 1.8 0.6
12 S Ulrich Ocean County 23 23 39.7 1.1 3.8 5.0 1.3 - 1.9 5.8 0.3 0.8 0.1
13 R Ward Queensborough 19 19 4.2 0.3 4.1 4.4 3.1 0.3 2.5 5.7 0.4 1.3 0.1
14 J Whiteman Lehigh Carbon 25 25 38.5 1.9 5.0 6.9 2.2 0.0 5.6 5.7 1.0 2.0 0.2
15 M Manglaviti Luzerne County 23 23 4.3 1.4 4.2 5.6 2.3 0.0 3.4 5.6 0.6 2.7 0.6
16 A Capozzi Montgomery County 20 19 4.5 0.9 3.3 4.3 1.9 0.1 3.7 5.5 0.7 2.0 0.2
17 G Seifert Prince George's 16 16 30.6 5.3 10.4 15.7 3.4 0.2 1.8 5.4 0.3 2.6 1.9
18 K Johnson Itasca 24 23 9.7 1.3 4.5 5.8 2.7 0.1 2.5 5.3 0.5 2.9 0.3
19 S Johnson Massasoit 22 21 4.3 1.1 4.7 5.8 1.4 - 3.6 5.3 0.7 2.2 0.4
20 M Augustin Anne Arundel 19 15 34.2 0.4 4.1 4.5 2.4 - 3.0 5.3 0.6 1.9 0.0
21 M Aho Mesabi Range 24 23 34.0 4.4 4.9 9.3 2.7 - 5.1 5.3 1.0 5.3 0.4
21 L Nambo Bucks County 16 16 5.0 1.6 4.8 6.4 1.5 0.0 1.0 5.3 0.2 0.9 0.1
23 M Trost DuPage 20 20 36.6 4.3 6.7 11.1 2.5 0.0 2.2 5.2 0.4 1.3 0.3
24 A Laporte Clinton (NY) 26 25 3.6 0.7 3.0 3.7 2.5 0.1 1.7 5.1 0.3 3.0 0.1
25 N Ramsey Milwaukee Area Tech 28 26 31.2 3.3 3.5 6.7 2.8 0.1 4.6 5.1 0.9 2.3 0.1
26 M Brignola Ocean County 20 20 38.5 1.8 3.0 4.8 0.8 - 1.5 5.0 0.3 1.1 0.7
27 A Oberg Ridgewater 23 23 37.3 0.8 3.6 4.4 1.7 - 3.6 5.0 0.7 1.4 0.0
28 K Algarate Minnesota State 23 20 31.5 1.8 4.1 5.9 2.7 0.0 3.0 5.0 0.6 1.5 0.6
29 J Allen Bunker Hill 22 20 1.0 1.0 2.8 3.7 2.3 0.0 2.5 5.0 0.5 1.2 0.3
30 K Abernathy Vermilion 24 20 27.9 3.4 5.4 8.8 3.3 0.2 1.3 4.8 0.3 2.2 1.1
30 A Shapiro Harper 18 17 35.4 2.6 7.4 10.0 2.9 0.0 1.7 4.8 0.4 1.9 1.4
30 M Sprankle Pennsylvania Highlands 12 12 7.4 1.8 4.0 5.8 2.9 0.1 3.4 4.8 0.7 2.4 0.4
30 E Vasquez Bautista Bronx 18 15 20.2 3.6 6.2 9.8 3.1 0.1 0.8 4.8 0.2 2.5 0.3
34 A Muse Luzerne County 21 21 4.2 3.2 7.7 10.9 2.8 0.1 1.1 4.8 0.2 1.3 2.3
35 S Johnson Massasoit 22 20 3.9 0.9 4.6 5.5 2.3 0.2 1.1 4.7 0.2 1.0 0.4
36 M Craig Butler County 24 24 38.5 7.7 15.4 23.1 3.1 0.1 2.9 4.7 0.6 1.2 2.0
37 D Latten Prince George's 11 9 23.0 1.5 4.7 6.2 2.8 0.3 1.7 4.6 0.4 1.5 0.1
38 M Goad Elgin 29 29 37.4 0.9 4.0 4.9 2.7 0.1 2.8 4.6 0.6 3.4 0.1
39 R Richards Finger Lakes 28 18 25.3 2.6 6.2 8.8 2.7 0.0 7.2 4.6 1.6 2.7 0.7
40 M Warne Minnesota State 25 24 28.0 0.9 3.5 4.4 2.0 - 1.8 4.6 0.4 0.7 0.1
41 E Calvey Luzerne County 17 17 4.8 1.0 2.2 3.2 0.9 0.0 2.7 4.6 0.6 2.2 0.1
42 G Figueroa Atlantic Cape 16 15 1.0 1.4 5.4 6.8 2.2 0.1 1.6 4.6 0.3 1.4 0.5
43 M Strong Prince George's 15 15 23.3 0.8 2.4 3.2 3.7 0.3 2.9 4.5 0.6 2.1 1.3
44 M Bianchi UConn Avery Point 32 32 5.8 1.4 2.7 4.1 1.3 - 7.6 4.4 1.7 1.5 0.2
45 C Stine Montgomery County 20 15 3.9 1.4 3.5 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.1 4.3 0.3 0.8 0.1
46 A Caba SUNY Adirondack 21 13 31.6 0.8 2.7 3.5 1.8 - 2.7 4.3 0.6 1.2 0.1
47 K Alvarez Lehigh Carbon 22 22 36.2 7.4 8.6 16.0 2.4 0.1 1.8 4.3 0.4 2.3 1.6
48 M Montgomery Bucks County 17 17 4.7 0.5 2.7 3.2 1.7 0.1 1.6 4.3 0.4 1.0 0.1
49 K Krewson SUNY Broome 26 26 7.2 2.4 3.8 6.2 3.1 0.1 1.2 4.3 0.3 1.0 3.8
50 K Cappetta Northampton 23 22 29.7 2.3 3.6 6.0 2.3 0.0 2.1 4.3 0.5 2.3 0.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?