Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
J Madden
Wayne County
31.0
R Dumoulin
Elgin
26.7
M Henry
Triton
25.3
J Millner
Guilford Tech
25.0
L Wardynski
Gogebic
24.8
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
D Clayton
Kellogg
18.0
P Buzaite
Howard (MD)
15.3
J Mosier
Lake Michigan
15.0
T Sheaff
Valley Forge Military
14.7
A Jackson
Lakeland
14.6
Complete leaders
FG Pct
B Eddy
Kellogg
100.0
M Beld
Grand Rapids
71.7
T Bryant
Glen Oaks
69.2
W Gines
Lincoln
69.2
A Huskey
Johnston Community College
68.8
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
J Carr
Lenoir
100.0
S Teller
Tohono O'odham
100.0
S Sotelo
Tohono O'odham
100.0
J Gonzalez
Scottsdale
83.3
J Malone
Brunswick
80.0
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
Allegany Maryland Alpena
Ancilla Arkansas State Mid-South
Bay College Black Hawk-Moline
Brown Mackie College Brunswick
Bryant & Stratton (VA) Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
CCBC Catonsville CCBC Dundalk
Cape Fear Carl Sandburg
Catawba Valley Cecil
Central Chandler-Gilbert
Chesapeake Cincinnati State
Clark State Clinton (SC)
Columbus State Cottey
Cuyahoga Dakota
Danville Area Delaware Tech
Delta Des Moines Area
Edison Ellsworth
Erie Essex County
Fayetteville Tech Fort Scott
Frederick Garrett
Genesee Glen Oaks
Glendale Gogebic
Grand Rapids Guilford Tech
Hagerstown Harcum
Henry Ford Hesston
Highland (KS) Howard (MD)
Illinois Central Illinois Valley
Iowa Central Iowa Lakes
Jackson Jamestown
John Wood Johnson County
Johnston Community College Kalamazoo Valley
Kankakee Kansas City Kansas
Kellogg Kirkwood
Kirtland Kishwaukee
Labette Lackawanna
Lake County Lake Land
Lake Michigan Lakeland
Lansing Lenoir
Lewis & Clark Lincoln
Lincoln Land Little Priest Tribal
Louisburg MCC-Penn Valley
Macomb Manor
McHenry County Mercer County
Mercyhurst North East Mesa
Mid Michigan Monroe CC
Moraine Valley Morris
Morton Mott
Muskegon Niagara County
North Arkansas North Central Missouri
North Iowa Area North Platte
Northern Virginia Oakland
Oakton Olive-Harvey
Orange County Owens
Parkland Patrick Henry
Phoenix Pima
Potomac State Prairie State
Raritan Valley Rhode Island
Rowan Burlington Schoolcraft
Scottsdale Sinclair
South Mountain South Suburban
Southeast Southeastern
Southern Maryland Southwestern
Spoon River St. Clair County
St. Louis Tohono O'odham
Triton Union County
United Tribes Tech Valley Forge Military
Wake Tech Waubonsee
Wayne County Wentworth Military
Westchester Wilbur Wright

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?